Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
20.04.2009 «Автодор» Владикавказ 1:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
20.04.2009 «Волгоград» Волгоград 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
20.04.2009 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь 1:0 «Ставрополье-2009» Ставрополь Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.2009 «Октан» Пермь 2:1 «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа Пермь, Стадион «Нефтяник»
1/256 финала
04.05.2009 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
14.05.2009 «Горняк» Учалы 4:0 «Октан» Пермь Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
14.05.2009 «Лада» Тольятти 1:1 «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.04.2009 «Север» Мурманск 3:2 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
25.04.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.04.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Истра» Истра Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25.04.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25.04.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
25.04.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.04.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.04.2009 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:1 «Авангард» Подольск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2009 «Елец» Елец 0:3 «Русичи» Орёл Елец, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2009 «Зоркий» Красногорск 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Салют»
29.04.2009 «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол 3:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Старый Оскол, Стадион «ПромАгро»
29.04.2009 «Ника» Москва 6:1 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2009 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:3 «Рязань» Рязань Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2009 «ФСА» Воронеж 1:4 «Факел» Воронеж Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
02.05.2009 «Металлург» Красноярск 4:2 «Сибиряк» Братск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
03.05.2009 «Иртыш» Омск 0:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
04.05.2009 «Абинск» Абинск 2:5 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи Ахтырский, Стадион MDF
04.05.2009 «Дагдизель» Каспийск 2:1 «Астрахань» Астрахань Каспийск, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2009 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар 4:3 «Дружба» Майкоп Краснодар, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2009 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:0 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
04.05.2009 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь 1:0 «Автодор» Владикавказ Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2009 «Таганрог» Таганрог 0:3 «Батайск-2007» Батайск Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.05.2009 «Энергия» Волжский 0:1 «Волгоград» Волгоград Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
14.05.2009 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:3 «Мордовия» Саранск Ульяновск, Стадион «Старт»
14.05.2009 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Тольятти» Тольятти Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
14.05.2009 «Динамо» Киров 1:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Киров, Стадион «Россия»
14.05.2009 «Рубин-2» Казань 0:0 «Академия» Димитровград Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
14.05.2009 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 3:1 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
14.05.2009 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:2 «Челябинск» Челябинск Тюмень, Стадион «Строймаш»
1/128 финала
14.05.2009 «Истра» Истра 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Истра, Городской стадион
14.05.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
14.05.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
14.05.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14.05.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
20.05.2009 «Батайск-2007» Батайск 2:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.05.2009 «Волгоград» Волгоград 2:1 «Дагдизель» Каспийск Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
20.05.2009 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 1:0 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
20.05.2009 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:2 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
21.05.2009 «Авангард» Подольск 1:0 «Ника» Москва Подольск, Стадион «Планета»
21.05.2009 «Губкин» Губкин 0:1 «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол Губкин, СК «Горняк»
21.05.2009 «Русичи» Орёл 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
21.05.2009 «Рязань» Рязань 1:3 «Звезда» Серпухов Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
21.05.2009 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. 3:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Жуковский, Стадион «Метеор»
21.05.2009 «Факел» Воронеж 1:2 «Авангард» Курск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
25.05.2009 «Амур» Благовещенск 3:1 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Благовещенск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.05.2009 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:3 «Динамо» Барнаул Кемерово, Стадион «Шахтёр»
26.05.2009 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк 1:2 «Металлург» Красноярск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Металлург»
26.05.2009 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:0 «Океан» Находка Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Космос»
07.06.2009 «Рубин-2» Казань 0:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
07.06.2009 «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов 0:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Саратов, Стадион «Темп»
07.06.2009 «Химик» Дзержинск 3:1 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
07.06.2009 «Челябинск» Челябинск 2:0 «Горняк» Учалы Челябинск, Центральный стадион
1/64 финала
05.06.2009 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
11.06.2009 «Авангард» Курск 0:0 «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.06.2009 «Амур» Благовещенск 2:2 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Благовещенск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
05.06.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
09.06.2009 «Батайск-2007» Батайск 1:2 «Волгоград» Волгоград Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.06.2009 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 4:0 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
11.06.2009 «Авангард» Подольск 3:1 «Русичи» Орёл Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
11.06.2009 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:3 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. Серпухов, Стадион «Труд»
18.06.2009 «Динамо» Барнаул 3:0 «Металлург» Красноярск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.2009 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
18.06.2009 «Челябинск» Челябинск 4:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Челябинск, Центральный стадион
1/32 финала
01.07.2009 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Витязь» Подольск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.07.2009 «Авангард» Подольск 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
01.07.2009 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2009 «Амур» Благовещенск 1:4 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Благовещенск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2009 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «МВД России» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
01.07.2009 «Волгоград» Волгоград 0:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
01.07.2009 «Динамо» Барнаул 0:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.2009 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 1:2 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
01.07.2009 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:0 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
01.07.2009 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
01.07.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:3 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
01.07.2009 «Носта» Новотроицк 1:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
01.07.2009 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. 2:3 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Жуковский, Стадион «Метеор»
01.07.2009 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 1:0 «Чита» Чита Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
01.07.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2009 «Челябинск» Челябинск 2:1 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Челябинск, Центральный стадион
1/16 финала
15.07.2009 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
15.07.2009 «Авангард» Подольск 4:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
15.07.2009 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:0 «Томь» Томск Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
15.07.2009 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Химки» Химки Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
15.07.2009 «Волга» Тверь 4:3 «Рубин» Казань Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
15.07.2009 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Астрахань, Центральный стадион
15.07.2009 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
15.07.2009 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
15.07.2009 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
15.07.2009 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Северный»
15.07.2009 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:2 «Москва» Москва Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
15.07.2009 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.07.2009 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
15.07.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.07.2009 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Уралмаш»
15.07.2009 «Челябинск» Челябинск 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Челябинск, Центральный стадион
1/8 финала
05.08.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Балтика» Калининград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
05.08.2009 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:1 «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
05.08.2009 «Амкар» Пермь 2:1 «Авангард» Подольск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
05.08.2009 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
05.08.2009 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток 2:1 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
05.08.2009 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Москва» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
05.08.2009 «Урал» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Екатеринбург, Стадион «Уралмаш»
05.08.2009 «Челябинск» Челябинск 0:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Челябинск, Центральный стадион
1/4 финала
07.04.2010 «Амкар» Пермь +:- «Москва» Москва Пермь
07.04.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
07.04.2010 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:3 «Алания» Владикавказ Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
07.04.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:0 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
1/2 финала
21.04.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
21.04.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
Финал
16.05.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»