Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
14.04.2010 «Автодор» Владикавказ 3:1 «Беслан-ФАЮР» Беслан Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
1/256 финала
25.04.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
25.04.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.04.2010 «Кооператор-Вичуга» Вичуга 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
26.04.2010 «Астрахань» Астрахань 1:1 «Дагдизель» Каспийск Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
29.04.2010 «Газовик» Оренбург 2:1 «Носта» Новотроицк Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
29.04.2010 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:1 «Рубин-2» Казань Нижнекамск, Стадион «Нефтехимик»
25.04.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 1:3 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25.04.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:1 «Подолье» Подольский р-н Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
25.04.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
26.04.2010 «Батайск-2007» Батайск 4:1 «Таганрог» Таганрог Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.04.2010 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
26.04.2010 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный 1:2 «Ангушт» Назрань Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
26.04.2010 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 3:1 «Автодор» Владикавказ Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
26.04.2010 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:1 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
26.04.2010 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
26.04.2010 «Энергия» Волжский 0:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
29.04.2010 «Академия» Тольятти 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.04.2010 «Динамо» Киров 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Киров, Стадион «Россия»
29.04.2010 «Звезда» Рязань 2:1 «Калуга» Калуга Серпухов, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2010 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
29.04.2010 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2010 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 2:1 «Октан» Пермь Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
29.04.2010 «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа 0:0 «Горняк» Учалы Уфа, Стадион «Динамо»
29.04.2010 «Факел» Воронеж 0:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
29.04.2010 «Челябинск» Челябинск 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
03.05.2010 «Радиан-Байкал» Иркутск 2:0 «Чита» Чита Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.05.2010 «Динамо» Барнаул 1:0 «Динамо» Бийск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.2010 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово Новокузнецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.05.2010 «Мостовик-Приморье» Уссурийск 2:0 «ШВСМ» Якутск Уссурийск, Стадион «Патриот»
03.05.2010 «Сибиряк» Братск 4:1 «Металлург-Енисей» Красноярск Братск, Стадион «Локомотив»
1/128 финала
07.05.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
07.05.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
07.05.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.05.2010 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 2:0 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Космос»
07.05.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.05.2010 «Подолье» Подольский р-н 0:2 «Истра» Истра Ерино, Стадион «Подолье»
07.05.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
10.05.2010 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Назрань, Центральный стадион им. Р. Аушева
10.05.2010 «Батайск-2007» Батайск 0:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.2010 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:3 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
10.05.2010 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Астрахань» Астрахань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
15.05.2010 «Газовик» Оренбург 4:0 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
15.05.2010 «Горняк» Учалы 2:0 «Челябинск» Челябинск Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
15.05.2010 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:1 «Металлург» Липецк Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.05.2010 «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол 0:2 «Губкин» Губкин Старый Оскол, Стадион «ПромАгро»
15.05.2010 «Рубин-2» Казань 0:1 «Динамо» Киров Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
15.05.2010 «Русичи» Орёл 0:1 «Звезда» Рязань Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15.05.2010 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. 3:1 «Витязь» Подольск Егорьевск, Стадион «Мещера»
15.05.2010 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Саратов, Стадион «Темп»
15.05.2010 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:3 «Зенит» Пенза Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2010 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Авангард» Подольск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
24.05.2010 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:0 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.2010 «Океан» Находка 3:2 «Мостовик-Приморье» Уссурийск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
24.05.2010 «Сибиряк» Братск 0:6 «Радиан-Байкал» Иркутск Братск, Стадион «Локомотив»
1/64 финала
05.06.2010 «Зенит» Пенза 0:1 «Звезда» Рязань Пенза, Стадион «Первомайский»
05.06.2010 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Губкин» Губкин Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
05.06.2010 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:0 «Астрахань» Астрахань Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
05.06.2010 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
05.06.2010 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 3:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
09.06.2010 «Истра» Истра 2:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
09.06.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
09.06.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.2010 «Горняк» Учалы 2:1 «Газовик» Оренбург Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
14.06.2010 «Сокол» Саратов 4:1 «Динамо» Киров Саратов, Стадион «Темп»
15.06.2010 «Радиан-Байкал» Иркутск 3:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.06.2010 «Океан» Находка 0:2 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Находка, Стадион «Водник»
1/32 финала
01.07.2010 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
01.07.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Псков, Стадион СК «747»
01.07.2010 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Химки» Химки Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
01.07.2010 «Радиан-Байкал» Иркутск 0:0 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.07.2010 «Горняк» Учалы 3:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
01.07.2010 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Сочи, Центральный стадион им. Славы Метревели
01.07.2010 «Звезда» Рязань 0:2 «Авангард» Курск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
01.07.2010 «Иртыш» Омск 0:2 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
01.07.2010 «Истра» Истра 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
01.07.2010 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
01.07.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:1 «Салют» Белгород Волгоград, Центральный стадион
01.07.2010 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:1 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2010 «Сокол» Саратов 0:3 «Мордовия» Саранск Саратов, Стадион «Темп»
01.07.2010 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:0 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
01.07.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2010 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
1/16 финала
13.07.2010 «Авангард» Курск 2:5 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
13.07.2010 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 5:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.07.2010 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Астрахань, Центральный стадион
13.07.2010 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
13.07.2010 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 0:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Набережные Челны, Стадион «КамАЗ»
13.07.2010 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток 4:0 «Терек» Грозный Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.2010 «Металлург» Липецк 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.07.2010 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
13.07.2010 «Салют» Белгород 0:4 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Белгород, Центральный стадион «Салют»
13.07.2010 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
14.07.2010 «Горняк» Учалы 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
14.07.2010 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:1 «Томь» Томск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
14.07.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Псков, Стадион СК «747»
14.07.2010 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.2010 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
14.07.2010 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Амкар» Пермь Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
1/8 финала
22.09.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 0:0 «Горняк» Учалы Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.09.2010 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
22.09.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
22.09.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
28.02.2011 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
01.03.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, СК им. С.Билимханова
03.03.2011 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.03.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
1/4 финала
20.04.2011 «Алания» Владикавказ +:- «Сатурн-2» Раменское Владикавказ
20.04.2011 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
20.04.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
20.04.2011 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
1/2 финала
11.05.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
11.05.2011 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
Финал
22.05.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)