Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/64 финала
12.08.1951 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 ДО Новосибирск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
12.08.1951 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
12.08.1951 «Инкарас» Каунас 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Каунас, Стадион института физкультуры
15.08.1951 «Динамо» Фрунзе 2:4 ОДО Ташкент Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
16.08.1951 ВВС-клубная Москва 2:6 «Спартак» Ужгород Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1951 «Динамо» Сталинабад 4:0 СКА Сталинабад Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
1/32 финала
09.08.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:2 «Спартак» Ашхабад Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
11.08.1951 ОДО Рига 1:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Рига, Стадион ОДО
12.08.1951 «ГИФК им. Лесгафта» Ленинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
12.08.1951 «Красное знамя» Кишинёв 0:1 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1951 «Динамо-2» Алма-Ата 2:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1951 «Строитель» Ленинакан 1:2 «Динамо» Ереван Ленинакан, Городской стадион
13.08.1951 «Труд» Тбилиси +:- «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Тбилиси
15.08.1951 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:11 «Динамо» Тбилиси Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
15.08.1951 «Завод им. Будённого» Баку 0:4 «Локомотив» Харьков им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15.08.1951 ОДО Минск 1:2 ВВС Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1951 КБФ Таллин 3:0 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1951 «Спартак» Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
19.08.1951 «Металлург» Запорожье 4:0 «Локомотив» Москва Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
21.08.1951 «Локомотив» Мары 0:4 ОДО Ташкент Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
30.08.1951 «Крылья Советов» Ташкент 3:1 «Динамо» Сталинабад Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
1/16 финала
12.08.1951 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:2 «Даугава» Рига им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
14.08.1951 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16.08.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси Горький, Стадион «Спартак»
18.08.1951 ЦДСА Москва 5:0 ВМС Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1951 «Калев» Таллин 0:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1951 «Динамо» Ереван 2:1 ОДО Рига Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
20.08.1951 ВВС Москва 5:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1951 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино Харьков, Стадион «Дзержинец»
22.08.1951 «Труд» Тбилиси 4:0 КБФ Таллин Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
20.09.1951 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Сталинград, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.09.1951 «Спартак» Москва 8:2 ОДО Ташкент Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1951 «Металлург» Запорожье 9:2 «Крылья Советов» Ташкент Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
1/8 финала
19.08.1951 «Даугава» Рига 3:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
22.08.1951 ЦДСА Москва 4:3 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
25.08.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1951 Команда г. Калинина Калинин 2:1 «Динамо» Ереван Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1951 ВВС Москва 3:1 «Труд» Тбилиси Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1951 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1951 «Динамо» Москва 5:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
1/4 финала
02.10.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
03.10.1951 ЦДСА Москва 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
03.10.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:1 «Даугава» Рига Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
04.10.1951 ВВС Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.10.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
1/2 финала
08.10.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:0 ВВС Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
09.10.1951 Команда г. Калинина Калинин 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
Финал
14.10.1951 ЦДСА Москва 2:1 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1951 ЦДСА Москва 2:1 Команда г. Калинина Калинин Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»