Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Авио» Днепр 22 21 1 0 74-11 64
2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 22 15 4 3 41-20 49
3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 22 14 1 7 51-26 43
4 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 22 11 5 6 46-21 38
5 «Никополь» Никополь 22 10 3 9 45-35 33
6 «Шахтёр» Марганец 22 10 2 10 38-37 32
7 «Алан» Днепр 22 8 7 7 26-33 31
8 «Авангард» Покров 22 8 3 11 28-34 27
9 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 22 4 4 14 21-52 16
10 «Сталь-2» Каменское 22 4 4 14 21-54 16
11 «Титан» Вольногорск 22 4 2 16 16-54 14
12 «Скорук» Томаковка 22 2 6 14 23-53 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
26.04.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское -:+ «Электрометаллург» Никополь
26.04.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
26.04.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «Авио» Днепр
26.04.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
26.04.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Алан» Днепр
2008 «Авангард» Покров -:- «Днепр-75» Днепр
26.04.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец -:- «Днепр-75» Днепр
2-й тур
07.05.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
21.06.2008 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
03.05.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь
03.05.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
03.05.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
03.05.2008 «Авио» Днепр 4:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
03.05.2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Титан» Вольногорск
3-й тур
10.05.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
10.05.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
10.05.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:2 «Авио» Днепр
18.06.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
10.05.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
14.05.2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 2:3 «Никополь» Никополь
17.05.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог -:- «Днепр-75» Днепр
4-й тур
25.06.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:4 «Авангард» Покров
17.05.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
21.05.2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:2 «Авио» Днепр
17.05.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
17.05.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
21.05.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Алан» Днепр
5-й тур
28.05.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
24.05.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:1 «Никополь» Никополь
11.06.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
24.05.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
25.05.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:0 «Алан» Днепр
24.05.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
24.05.2008 «Авио» Днепр -:- «Днепр-75» Днепр
6-й тур
31.05.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 4:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
11.06.2008 «Авангард» Покров 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
20.05.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
31.05.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «Алан» Днепр
31.05.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
31.05.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:3 «Авио» Днепр
04.06.2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
7-й тур
07.06.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
07.06.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
07.06.2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
09.07.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
07.06.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь
07.06.2008 «Авио» Днепр 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
07.06.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь -:- «Днепр-75» Днепр
8-й тур
14.06.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
14.06.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
16.07.2008 «Авангард» Покров 2:3 «Алан» Днепр
13.06.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Авио» Днепр
14.06.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 5:1 «Алан» Днепр
14.06.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 5:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
14.06.2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Скорук» Томаковка
9-й тур
21.06.2008 «Алан» Днепр 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
21.06.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2008 «Авио» Днепр 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
21.06.2008 «Авио» Днепр 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог
10-й тур
2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Алан» Днепр
28.06.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:5 «Авио» Днепр
28.06.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
12.07.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:5 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 3:1 «Авангард» Покров
2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:3 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
28.06.2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Никополь» Никополь
11-й тур
01.07.2008 «Алан» Днепр 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
2008 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
09.07.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
05.07.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:1 «Никополь» Никополь
2008 «Авио» Днепр 5:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
05.07.2008 «Днепр-75» Днепр -:- «Сталь-2» Каменское
12-й тур
30.08.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Авио» Днепр
30.08.2008 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
30.08.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
30.08.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Алан» Днепр
30.08.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 2:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
04.09.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 6:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
13-й тур
06.09.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:4 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.09.2008 «Авангард» Покров 0:4 «Никополь» Никополь
06.09.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
10.09.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
06.09.2008 «Авио» Днепр 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14-й тур
13.09.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
13.09.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Алан» Днепр
13.09.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Авангард» Покров
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:3 «Титан» Вольногорск
13.09.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2008 «Никополь» Никополь -:+ «Авио» Днепр
15-й тур
20.09.2008 «Алан» Днепр 0:0 «Никополь» Никополь
20.09.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
24.09.2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
24.09.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
20.09.2008 «Авио» Днепр 4:0 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
16-й тур
01.10.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 5:2 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
27.09.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
27.09.2008 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
27.09.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Алан» Днепр
2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:9 «Авио» Днепр
01.10.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
17-й тур
04.10.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
04.10.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
2008 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
04.10.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:5 «Никополь» Никополь
04.10.2008 «Авио» Днепр 3:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
04.10.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 0:4 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
18-й тур
11.10.2008 «Алан» Днепр 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2008 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 «Авио» Днепр
2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 6:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
15.10.2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
15.10.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:5 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
11.10.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
19-й тур
18.10.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
26.11.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское 5:3 «Никополь» Никополь
2008 «Алан» Днепр 0:0 «Авангард» Покров
18.10.2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
22.10.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2008 «Авио» Днепр 6:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
20-й тур
2008 «Авангард» Покров 0:1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
25.10.2008 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 5:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
29.10.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 2:4 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр
25.10.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
25.10.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
25.10.2008 «Авио» Днепр 3:0 «Алан» Днепр
21-й тур
01.11.2008 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
01.11.2008 «Сталь-2» Каменское +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
2008 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:4 «Авангард» Покров
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:1 «Алан» Днепр
01.11.2008 «Никополь» Никополь 3:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
02.11.2008 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:3 «Авио» Днепр
22-й тур
2008 «Алан» Днепр +:- «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
05.11.2008 «Авангард» Покров 3:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2008 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр +:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог
08.11.2008 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:7 «Никополь» Никополь
08.11.2008 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 8:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2008 «Авио» Днепр 8:0 «Титан» Вольногорск