Чемпионат Днепропетровской области 2011

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Колос» Никопольский 21 20 1 0 59-7 61
2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 21 15 1 5 50-20 46
3 «Шахтёр» Марганец 21 14 1 6 39-23 43
4 «Скорук» Томаковка 21 11 3 7 36-40 36
5 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 21 11 2 8 37-37 35
6 «Победа» Днепр 21 10 3 8 40-42 33
7 «Днепр-2» Днепр 21 10 2 9 41-25 32
8 «Авангард» Покров 21 5 4 12 28-37 19
9 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 11 4 1 6 11-16 13
10 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 21 4 1 16 19-27 13
11 «Титан» Вольногорск 21 4 0 17 9-57 12
12 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 21 3 1 17 18-56 10
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
27.04.2011 «Победа» Днепр 6:1 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
23.04.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 4:2 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
23.04.2011 «Авангард» Покров 0:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
15.06.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 3:0 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
27.04.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
30.04.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:5 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
30.04.2011 «Авангард» Покров 4:1 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 3:2 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 2:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
30.04.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
11.05.2011 «Победа» Днепр 1:0 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
07.05.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:3 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
07.05.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
07.05.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
18.05.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2011 «Победа» Днепр 0:0 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
14.05.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:4 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 6:0 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
21.05.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:3 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2011 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
28.05.2011 «Победа» Днепр 2:4 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
29.05.2011 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 6:0 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:0 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
04.06.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:2 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 4:0 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
04.06.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
11.06.2011 «Победа» Днепр 3:2 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
11.06.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
11.06.2011 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
11.06.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
11.06.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр -:+ «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
18.06.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:2 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 1:3 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
09.07.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:2 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
25.06.2011 «Победа» Днепр 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
29.06.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 4:1 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
25.06.2011 «Авангард» Покров 2:3 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
25.06.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр -:+ «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
25.06.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
02.07.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 2:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:9 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог +:- «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 6:1 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
27.08.2011 «Победа» Днепр 0:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 4:3 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2011 «Авангард» Покров 2:2 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 3:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 4:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2011 «Днепропетровск» Днепр +:- «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
03.09.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:3 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
07.09.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
10.09.2011 «Победа» Днепр +:- «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:4 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2011 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:5 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2011 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
17.09.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 5:0 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 0:2 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
18.09.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 3:2 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
11.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
25.09.2011 «Победа» Днепр 1:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
09.10.2011 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск +:- «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 3:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2011 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:1 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
05.10.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:1 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 3:2 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
08.10.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2011 «Победа» Днепр 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
09.10.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:5 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
12.10.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 2:2 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
12.10.2011 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:5 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
12.10.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:0 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
19.10.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:2 «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2011 «Авангард» Покров 6:2 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:2 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2011 «Колос» Никопольский +:- «Титан» Вольногорск //notitle// //notitle//
16.10.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 6:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
23.10.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 2:2 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2011 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 5:1 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:0 «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
02.11.2011 «Победа» Днепр +:- «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2011 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск +:- «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 1:5 «Днепр-2» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2011 «Колос» Никопольский 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2011 «Миттал» Кривой Рог +:- «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское //notitle// //notitle//
22-й тур
05.11.2011 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2011 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:5 «Победа» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2011 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 3:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2011 «Днепр-2» Днепр 3:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепр //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2011 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское -:+ «Колос» Никопольский //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2011 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:1 «Авангард» Покров //notitle// //notitle//