Команда И В Н П М О
1 УВД Днепр 27 27 0 0 89-5 81
2 «Олимпик» Петриковка 27 21 1 5 87-18 64
3 «Никополь» Никополь 27 18 3 6 65-32 57
4 «Титан» Покровское 27 15 4 8 54-25 49
5 «Авангард» Покров 27 16 0 11 64-42 48
6 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 27 14 6 7 66-40 48
7 «Скорук» Томаковка 27 11 5 11 58-43 38
8 «Победа» Днепр 26 12 1 13 50-45 37
9 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Каменское 27 12 1 14 53-52 37
10 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 12 8 0 4 30-13 24
11 «Сталь-2» Каменское 26 6 2 18 27-53 20
12 «Скиф» Днепр 27 6 2 19 32-74 20
13 «Титан» Вольногорск 27 5 2 20 23-78 17
14 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 26 5 0 21 32-125 15
15 «Шахтёр» Марганец 26 3 1 22 23-108 10
Дата Место проведения
2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск -:+ «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
29.10.2013 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 5:3 «Авангард» Покров
15.10.2013 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
11.08.2013 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Олимпик» Петриковка
2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички ?:? «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
10.11.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск -:+ «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
20.09.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 0:4 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
17.10.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:3 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское ?:? «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
04.09.2013 «Титан» Покровское 1:0 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
10.10.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
31.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:5 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
24.10.2013 УВД Днепр +:- «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
07.11.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:5 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
1-й тур
01.05.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 2:9 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
21.04.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
20.04.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
20.04.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
04.08.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:5 «Титан» Покровское
21.04.2013 УВД Днепр 10:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
21.04.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 2:1 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
2-й тур
27.04.2013 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Олимпик» Петриковка
28.04.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 0:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
28.04.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 0:2 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
27.04.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:0 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
28.04.2013 «Титан» Покровское 1:3 УВД Днепр
12.06.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «Скиф» Днепр
27.04.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 5:2 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
3-й тур
04.05.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 0:2 «Никополь» Никополь
04.05.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 0:7 «Титан» Покровское
04.05.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 6:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
04.05.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 1:4 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
04.05.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
04.05.2013 УВД Днепр 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
04.05.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
4-й тур
05.06.2013 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
24.07.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 0:5 «Олимпик» Петриковка
18.05.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
19.05.2013 «Титан» Покровское 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
18.05.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
18.05.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Скиф» Днепр
19.05.2013 УВД Днепр 8:0 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
5-й тур
25.05.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 5:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
26.05.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
26.05.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 4:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
25.05.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 0:0 «Титан» Покровское
25.05.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 УВД Днепр
25.05.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:1 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
08.05.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 2:1 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
6-й тур
22.06.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 2:10 «Скорук» Томаковка
02.06.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 3:1 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
01.06.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
02.06.2013 «Титан» Покровское 0:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
23.06.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:3 «Никополь» Никополь
01.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:3 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
02.06.2013 УВД Днепр 1:0 «Скиф» Днепр
7-й тур
08.06.2013 «Авангард» Покров 5:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
08.06.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 6:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
09.06.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 5:2 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
09.06.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 0:2 УВД Днепр
08.06.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 8:1 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
08.06.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
09.06.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 2:1 «Титан» Покровское
8-й тур
16.06.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 0:6 «Олимпик» Петриковка
16.06.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
15.06.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 «Скиф» Днепр
19.06.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
16.06.2013 «Титан» Покровское 0:1 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
15.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
16.06.2013 УВД Днепр 2:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
9-й тур
29.06.2013 «Авангард» Покров 6:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
29.06.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 0:1 УВД Днепр
30.06.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Титан» Покровское
30.06.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
29.06.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
29.06.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
30.06.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 9:2 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
10-й тур
06.07.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 0:7 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
06.07.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 1:4 «Олимпик» Петриковка
06.07.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
06.07.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
07.07.2013 «Титан» Покровское 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
06.07.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
07.07.2013 УВД Днепр 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
11-й тур
13.07.2013 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 УВД Днепр
14.07.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 4:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
13.07.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 9:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
14.07.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 10:2 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
14.07.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
13.07.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:5 «Титан» Покровское
13.07.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 3:1 «Скиф» Днепр
12-й тур
20.07.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
09.10.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 4:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
20.07.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 1:0 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка
20.07.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:3 «Никополь» Никополь
13.11.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское +:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
21.07.2013 «Титан» Покровское 1:1 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
10.08.2013 УВД Днепр 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
13-й тур
27.07.2013 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
28.07.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка -:+ «Олимпик» Петриковка
28.07.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 0:3 УВД Днепр
28.07.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 5:0 «Скиф» Днепр
27.07.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
27.07.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Титан» Покровское
28.07.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14-й тур
17.08.2013 «Авангард» Покров 5:1 «Скиф» Днепр
17.08.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 2:5 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
18.08.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 1:0 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
18.08.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
17.08.2013 «Титан» Покровское 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
17.08.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
18.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:5 УВД Днепр
15-й тур
23.08.2013 «ВПК-Победа» Шевченковка 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
25.09.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички +:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
25.08.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Авангард» Покров
24.08.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
25.08.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка -:+ «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
25.08.2013 УВД Днепр 2:0 «Титан» Покровское
25.08.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:1 «Никополь» Никополь
16-й тур
31.08.2013 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
01.09.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 3:1 «Скиф» Днепр
01.09.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Победа» Днепропетровск
31.08.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:3 УВД Днепр
31.08.2013 «Титан» Покровское 6:1 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
31.08.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
31.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Скорук» Томаковка
17-й тур
08.09.2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
08.09.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 0:6 УВД Днепр
08.09.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
08.09.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:1 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
07.09.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
08.09.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:0 «Титан» Покровское
23.10.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 7:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
18-й тур
11.09.2013 «Авангард» Покров 1:5 «Никополь» Никополь
11.09.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 5:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
11.09.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 0:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
30.10.2013 «Титан» Покровское +:- «Скиф» Днепр
11.09.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:4 «Победа» Днепропетровск
11.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:7 «Олимпик» Петриковка
11.09.2013 УВД Днепр 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
19-й тур
14.09.2013 «Авангард» Покров 3:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14.09.2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск +:- «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
09.11.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 3:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
15.09.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:0 «Титан» Покровское
15.09.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 0:9 УВД Днепр
15.09.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 5:0 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
15.09.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 11:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
20-й тур
22.09.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 3:1 «Скиф» Днепр
22.09.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 1:4 «Никополь» Никополь
09.11.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
21.09.2013 «Титан» Покровское 2:2 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
21.09.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:4 «Авангард» Покров
2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Победа» Днепропетровск
22.09.2013 УВД Днепр 1:0 «Олимпик» Петриковка
21-й тур
28.09.2013 «Авангард» Покров 3:0 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
29.09.2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Титан» Покровское
29.09.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
29.09.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 9:1 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
28.09.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 1:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
28.09.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 4:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
04.10.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 0:3 УВД Днепр
22-й тур
06.10.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 1:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
05.10.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 4:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
06.10.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
05.10.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 6:1 «Скиф» Днепр
05.10.2013 «Титан» Покровское 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь
05.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:8 «Авангард» Покров
06.10.2013 УВД Днепр 1:0 «Победа» Днепропетровск
23-й тур
12.10.2013 «Авангард» Покров 0:1 «Титан» Покровское
12.10.2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск 2:1 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
13.10.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
13.10.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 0:2 УВД Днепр
13.10.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 4:0 «Скиф» Днепр
12.10.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
13.10.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 2:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
24-й тур
20.10.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
19.10.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 0:3 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
20.10.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:1 «Победа» Днепропетровск
19.10.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:3 «Олимпик» Петриковка
19.10.2013 «Титан» Покровское 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
19.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск
20.10.2013 УВД Днепр 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
25-й тур
25.10.2013 «Авангард» Покров 6:0 «Эдельвейс» Кринички
27.10.2013 «Победа» Днепропетровск 5:4 «Скиф» Днепр
26.10.2013 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск 0:1 «Титан» Покровское
27.10.2013 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
27.10.2013 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:7 УВД Днепр
26.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
27.10.2013 «Днепропетровск» Днепр 1:4 «Олимпик» Петриковка
26-й тур
03.11.2013 «Эдельвейс» Кринички +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
30.10.2013 «Олимпик» Петриковка 6:0 «Победа» Днепропетровск
02.11.2013 «Скиф» Днепр 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь
03.11.2013 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:2 «Авангард» Покров
02.11.2013 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепр
02.11.2013 «Титан» Покровское +:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
03.11.2013 УВД Днепр 4:1 «Металлург-Gold-Taxi» Днепродзержинск