Товарищеские матчи 1930

Дата Место проведения
02.05.1930 «Красный выборжец» Санкт-Петербург 2:4 Москва Ленинград
10.08.1930 «Пролетарка» Тверь 3:4 Москва Тверь
11.07.1930 Белоруссия 2:1 «СиМ» Москва Минск
01.06.1930 Бельгия 7:4 Люксембург Брюгге , Стадион «Эдгар Де Шмедт» Брюгге
05.08.1930 Болгария 0:2 Венгрия София , Стадион «Левски» София
29.07.1930 Исландия 0:1 Фарерские острова
06.04.1930 Италия 8:1 Люксембург Генуя , //notitle//
08.06.1930 Каталония 0:1 Баскония Барселона , Олимпийский стадион «де Монжуик» Барселона
01.09.1930 Киев 1:0 Ленинград Киев
30.08.1930 Киев 1:2 Ленинград Киев
14.08.1930 Краматорск 0:7 Москва Краматорск
15.08.1930 Краматорск 0:1 Москва Краматорск
1930 Куба 1:7 «Реал Сосьедад» Сан-Себастьян
10.06.1930 Ленинград 3:2 Киев Ленинград
14.09.1930 Ленинград 1:1 Москва Ленинград
21.06.1930 Ленинград 3:3 Москва Ленинград , Стадион им. В. И. Ленина Ленинград
22.06.1930 Ленинград 3:2 Москва Ленинград
01.05.1930 Ленинград 1:5 Москва Ленинград
15.09.1930 Ленинград 2:1 Москва Ленинград
11.06.1930 Ленинград 5:2 Киев Ленинград
13.04.1930 Люксембург 0:2 Франция Дифферданж , Стадион «Тилленберг» Дифферданж
05.08.1930 Москва 5:2 Австрия
02.08.1930 Москва 3:1 Николаев Москва , Центральный стадион МОСПС Москва
20.10.1930 Москва 1:0 Ленинград Москва
24.10.1930 Москва 1:1 РДПК Москва Москва
14.07.1930 Москва 0:2 Украинская Москва
04.06.1930 Москва 1:0 ЗСФСР Москва
01.08.1930 Москва 8:2 Николаев Москва , Центральный стадион «Динамо» Москва
09.1930 Николаев 1:5 Ленинград Николаев
28.09.1930 Норвегия 0:4 СССР Осло , Стадион «Деленген» Осло
07.06.1930 Норвегия 3:6 Швеция Сарпсборг
07.05.1930 Одесса 1:1 Ленинград Одесса
08.05.1930 Одесса 1:0 Ленинград Одесса
02.05.1930 Санкт-Петербург 1:4 Москва
20.08.1930 Свердловск 1:1 Москва Свердловск
21.09.1930 СССР 4:1 Москва Москва , Центральный стадион «Динамо» Москва
23.09.1930 СССР 1:1 Ленинград Ленинград , Стадион им. В. И. Ленина Ленинград
14.10.1930 СССР 5:1 Ленинград Ленинград , Стадион им. В. И. Ленина Ленинград
12.08.1930 Тверь 1:2 Москва Тверь
23.03.1930 Тунис 0:5 Франция
06.06.1930 Украина 2:2 Москва Харьков , Стадион «Металлист» Харьков
05.06.1930 Харьков 2:1 Москва Харьков , Стадион «Металлист» Харьков
05.05.1930 Харьков 6:2 Ленинград Харьков
04.05.1930 Харьков 4:2 Ленинград Харьков
11.10.1930 Швеция 1:16 СССР Стокгольм , Стадион «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм
12.06.1930 Шетландские острова 1:1 Фарерские острова
10.06.1930 Шетландские острова 5:1 Фарерские острова
14.06.1930 Шетландские острова 3:0 Фарерские острова
09.02.1930 Люксембург 0:1 Бельгия Дифферданж , Стадион «Тилленберг» Дифферданж
22.06.1930 Арагон 3:1 Каталония Сарагоса
18.10.1930 СССР 3:2 РСФСР Москва , Центральный стадион «Динамо» Москва
10.08.1930 Бразилия 4:1 Югославия Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Руа Альваро Чавес» Рио-де-Жанейро
1930 Шахты 1:0 ЦДКА Москва
1930 «Прогресс» Баку 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
1930 «Металлисты» Тифлис 3:5 «Динамо» Москва
1930 Тифлис 3:4 «Динамо» Москва
1930 «Динамо-2» Тифлис 4:2 «Динамо» Москва
1930 «Местран» Тифлис 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
1930 Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
1930 «Водники» Баку 1:1 РДПК Москва
1930 «Прогресс» Баку 2:3 РДПК Москва
1930 «Динамо» Баку 2:2 РДПК Москва
1930 Ташкент 1:2 Москва
1930 Узбекская 0:9 Москва
04.1930 «Пищевики» Москва 4:1 ЦДКА Москва Москва
04.1930 «Трёхгорка» Москва ?:? ЦДКА Москва Москва
20.04.1930 «Трёхгорка» Москва 0:2 «Пищевики» Москва
25.04.1930 «Пищевики» Москва 3:2 РДПК Москва
30.04.1930 «Прогресс» Баку 3:5 «Динамо» Москва
05.1930 «Ленская ф-ка» Павловский Посад 2:7 ЦДКА Москва Павловский Посад
05.1930 «Пищевики» Москва 4:1 ЦДКА Москва
05.1930 «Пищевики» Москва 5:1 КПТ Москва
02.05.1930 «Коммунальники» Баку 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
02.05.1930 Кружок Дедовской фабрики Тучково 0:0 «Пищевики» Москва Тучково
03.05.1930 «Динамо» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
07.05.1930 ЦДКА Москва 4:0 РДПК Москва Москва
07.05.1930 КОР Москва 2:2 «Пищевики» Москва
11.05.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 4:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва , Центральный стадион «Динамо» Москва
17.05.1930 Клуб им. Буденного Серпухов 3:2 ЦДКА Москва Серпухов
29.05.1930 «Прогресс» Баку 1:2 «Динамо» Тифлис
31.05.1930 «Динамо» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Тифлис
05.06.1930 Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Тифлис
08.06.1930 «Динамо» Иваново-Вознесенск 4:5 ЦДКА Москва Иваново-Вознесенск
08.06.1930 Завод им. Масленникова Самара 1:8 РДПК Москва
09.06.1930 Самара 3:1 РДПК Москва Самара , Стадион железнодорожников Самара
18.06.1930 «Электрозавод» Москва 3:2 Швейцария
24.06.1930 ЦДКА Москва 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Москва
25.06.1930 «Металлисты» Киев 6:1 «Пролетарий» Москва
26.06.1930 «Железнодорожники» Киев 1:0 «Пролетарий» Москва
28.06.1930 «Райкомвод» Киев 2:6 «Пролетарий» Москва
07.1930 Таганрог 0:4 ЦДКА Москва Таганрог
07.1930 «Сталь» Таганрог 0:4 ЦДКА Москва Таганрог
:
07.1930 Одесса 0:5 ЦДКА Москва
07.1930 КОР Москва 1:5 Ленинград
07.1930 «Металлисты» Саратов 1:4 «Пищевики» Москва Саратов
07.1930 Саратов 2:8 «Пищевики» Москва Саратов
07.1930 «Динамо» Саратов 1:4 «Пищевики» Москва Саратов , Плац-парад Саратов
07.1930 «Пищевики» Ростов-на-Дону 0:8 «Пищевики» Москва Ростов-на-Дону
07.07.1930 Самара 0:2 «Пищевики» Москва Самара , Стадион ГорСФК Самара
11.07.1930 «Динамо» Воронеж 6:1 «Красный Реутовец» Москва
14.07.1930 «Динамо» Воронеж 0:5 «Динамо» Москва
15.07.1930 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Пищевики» Москва Ростов-на-Дону
16.07.1930 Воронеж 4:8 «Динамо» Москва
18.07.1930 «Динамо» Таганрог 3:3 «Пищевики» Москва Таганрог , Стадион Совпрофа Таганрог
21.07.1930 Владикавказ 0:6 «Пищевики» Москва Владикавказ , Ярмарочная площадь Владикавказ
24.07.1930 Краснодар 0:8 ЦДКА Москва Краснодар , Городской стадион Краснодар
24.07.1930 «Паровозо-вагоноремонтный з-д им. И.В. Сталина» Тифлис 2:2 «Пищевики» Москва Тифлис , Стадион им. И.В. Сталина Тифлис
25.07.1930 «Местран» Николаев 5:4 «Трёхгорка» Москва
25.07.1930 «Динамо» Краснодар 0:2 Швейцария
26.07.1930 Николаев 0:2 «Трёхгорка» Москва
28.07.1930 Ростов-на-Дону 1:6 ЦДКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону
28.07.1930 «Паровозо-вагоноремонтный з-д им. И.В. Сталина» Тифлис ?:? «Пищевики» Москва Тифлис , Стадион им. И.В. Сталина Тифлис
08.08.1930 Клуб им. Буденного Серпухов 0:7 ЦДКА Москва Серпухов
06.09.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 4:1 «Динамо» Краснодар
07.09.1930 Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Тифлис
09.09.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 0:0 «Олимпия» Новороссийск
06.10.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 4:0 «Динамо» Ташкент
25.10.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 2:1 «Динамо» Баку
28.10.1930 «Динамо» Тифлис 2:2 «Динамо» Баку
11.1930 Ташкент 2:4 Москва
03.11.1930 «Динамо» Ташкент 2:2 Москва
18.12.1930 Эривань 2:2 «Динамо» Тифлис
04.07.1930 Веймарская республика 2:2 Австрия Цукмантель
04.05.1930 Веймарская республика 1:1 Австрия Кёльн
03.05.1930 Веймарская республика 4:5 Австрия Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.08.1930 Веймарская республика 4:4 Англия Штутгарт
08.1930 Веймарская республика 3:1 Англия Кассель
09.08.1930 Веймарская республика 6:5 Англия Мюнхен
06.08.1930 Веймарская республика 2:3 Англия Нюрнберг
01.11.1930 Австрия 3:1 Веймарская республика Вена
02.11.1930 Австрия 6:2 Веймарская республика Вена
31.05.1930 Бельгия 4:4 Веймарская республика Антверпен
03.08.1930 Латвия 2:4 Веймарская республика Рига
06.07.1930 Чехословакия 3:4 Веймарская республика Усти-над-Лабем
01.08.1930 Эстонская Республика 1:3 Веймарская республика Рига
26.06.1930 Норвегия 7:0 Дания Осло
21.09.1930 Веймарская республика 6:2 Норвегия Гамбург
10.08.1930 Дания 1:3 Норвегия Копенгаген
08.10.1930 Осло 1:4 СССР Осло , Стадион «Деленген» Осло
31.08.1930 Веймарская республика 4:0 Финляндия Брауншвайг
24.08.1930 Веймарская республика 1:3 Финляндия Дрезден
30.08.1930 Веймарская республика 4:0 Финляндия Лейпциг
27.08.1930 Веймарская республика 1:2 Финляндия Хемниц
02.09.1930 Веймарская республика 3:1 Финляндия Штеттин
01.06.1930 Веймарская республика 4:2 Чехословакия Антверпен
17.08.1930 Норвегия 7:3 Швеция Сарпсборг
25.05.1930 «Оденсе БК» Оденсе 0:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Оденсе
01.06.1930 «Ольборг БК» Ольборг 1:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Ольборг
29.05.1930 //notitle// 0:4 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Орхус
26.04.1930 «Бернли» Бернли 9:5 «Абердин» Абердин Бернли
28.04.1930 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин Блэкберн
30.04.1930 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин Нортгемптон
29.09.1930 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин Хаддерсфилд
31.07.1930 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 5:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
13.07.1930 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 4:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Паулу , Стадион «Алфредо Шюриг» Сан-Паулу
20.07.1930 «Палестра Италия» Куритиба 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Паулу , Стадион «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу
03.08.1930 Рио-де-Жанейро 4:4 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
07.09.1930 «Реал» Мадрид 5:0 «Белененсеш» Лиссабон Аямонте
09.09.1930 «Реал» Мадрид 0:3 «Белененсеш» Лиссабон Аямонте
16.05.1930 Копенгаген 2:0 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Копенгаген
18.05.1930 Копенгаген 1:2 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Копенгаген
20.05.1930 Копенгаген 4:5 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Копенгаген
1930 «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Эссен
1930 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 2:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Хельсингборг
11.06.1930 АИК Стокгольм 4:0 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Стокгольм
1930 Гётеборг 1:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Гётеборг
1930 Гётеборг 2:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Гётеборг
1930 Копенгаген 3:3 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Копенгаген
1930 «Алемания-1900» Ахен 4:4 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон Ахен
1930 «Спарта» Роттердам 0:3 «Илфорд» Лондон Роттердам
20.04.1930 «Энсхеде» Энсхеде 1:3 «Илфорд» Лондон Энсхеде
04.1930 «Стад Франсе» Париж 2:1 «Кембридж Юниверсити» Кембридж Париж
21.04.1930 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих 2:3 «Коринтиан» Лондон Цюрих
19.04.1930 «Янг Бойз» Берн 1:7 «Коринтиан» Лондон Берн
26.04.1930 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Глазго
28.04.1930 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Глазго
1930 «Стад Ренн Университе» Ренн 3:3 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд Ренн
03.06.1930 «Бранн» Берген 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Берген
31.05.1930 «Волеренгенс» Осло 4:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Осло
29.05.1930 «Люн» Осло 2:5 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Осло
23.05.1930 «Фригг» Осло 1:6 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Осло
19.03.1930 «Реал» Мадрид 2:1 «Ред Стар Олимпик» Париж Мадрид
30.05.1930 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Нью-Бедфорд , Стадион «Бэттери Парк» Нью-Бедфорд
22.06.1930 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер 1:6 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Поло Граундс» Нью-Йорк
27.04.1930 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Вулверхемптон
27.03.1930 Рио-де-Жанейро 5:2 «Спортиво» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
28.03.1930 Сан-Паулу 8:1 «Спортиво» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Паулу , Стадион «Шакара ду Флорешта» Сан-Паулу
19.04.1930 «Илфорд» Лондон 2:3 «Уимблдон»
24.09.1930 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн , Стадион «Сент-Джеймс Парк» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
13.12.1930 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
1930 «Тукуман» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман 3:1 Перу Лима
1930 «Тукуман» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман 0:1 Перу Лима
11.11.1930 «Расинг Клёб де Франс» Париж 2:7 «Арсенал» Лондон Париж
:
05.04.1930 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес , Стадион «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
24.05.1930 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес , Cтадион «Алвеар и Тахле» Буэнос-Айрес
06.07.1930 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео , Стадион «Поситос» Монтевидео
17.12.1930 Рио-де-Жанейро 4:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
24.09.1930 Северная Ирландия 2:2 Англия Белфаст , Стадион «Виндзор Парк» Белфаст
12.01.1930 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:6 Тукуман Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
19.01.1930 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 Тукуман Рио-де-Жанейро , Стадион «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
02.02.1930 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 7:2 Тукуман Сан-Паулу , Стадион «Алфредо Шюриг» Сан-Паулу
26.01.1930 «Палестра Италия» Куритиба 4:1 Тукуман Сан-Паулу , Стадион «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу
05.11.1930 Англия 7:3 Шотландия Лондон , Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн» Лондон
14.06.1930 «Бруклин Уондерерс» Нью-Йорк 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Хотхоум Филд» Нью-Йорк
21.06.1930 «Гамильтон Тислс» Гамильтон 1:4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Гамильтон , Городской стадион Гамильтон
15.06.1930 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Тивертон , Стадион «Маркс» Тивертон
10.07.1930 «Нью-Йорк Джайнтс» Нью-Йорк 4:3 «Марте» Мехико Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Поло Граундс» Нью-Йорк
30.06.1930 «Бруклин Уондерерс» Нью-Йорк 2:1 «Марте» Мехико Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Хотхоум Филд» Нью-Йорк
06.07.1930 «Галисия» Нью-Йорк 2:2 «Марте» Мехико Нью-Йорк
25.05.1930 «Нью-Йорк Джайнтс» Нью-Йорк 4:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Поло Граундс» Нью-Йорк
24.05.1930 «Гамильтон Тислс» Гамильтон 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Гамильтон
24.07.1930 «Сантос» Сантос 4:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Сантос , Стадион «Урбану Калдейра» Сантос
24.08.1930 «Аустрия» Вена 1:3 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Вена
23.08.1930 ВАК Вена 6:0 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Вена
28.08.1930 «Славия» Прага 4:0 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Прага
20.08.1930 «Славия» Прага 2:2 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Прага
30.08.1930 «1. ЧсШК» Братислава 0:3 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Братислава
31.08.1930 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 6:2 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер Будапешт
10.08.1930 «Нью-Йорк Джайнтс» Нью-Йорк 2:4 «Хунгарио-МТК» Будапешт Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Поло Граундс» Нью-Йорк
17.08.1930 «Бруклин Уондерерс» Нью-Йорк 3:6 «Хунгарио-МТК» Будапешт Нью-Йорк , Стадион «Хотхоум Филд» Нью-Йорк
07.06.1930 Нижний Новгород 5:3 Подольск Нижний Новгород , Стадион КСПС Нижний Новгород
09.02.1930 «Сантос» Сантос 4:1 Тукуман Сантос , Стадион «Урбану Калдейра» Сантос
28.12.1930 «Реал» Мадрид 7:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт Мадрид
:
11.06.1930 «Калгари Юнайтед» Калгари 1:8 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Калгари , Стадион «Хиллхёрст Парк» Калгари
30.09.1930 «Спринт-Йелёй» Мосс 1:2 СССР Мосс , Стадион «Спринт» Мосс
26.08.1930 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен 4:8 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Иннерлитен , Cтадион «Виктория Парк» Иннерлитен
09.09.1930 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург , Cтадион «Марин Гарденс» Эдинбург
18.12.1930 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:2 Edinburgh Corporation Transport Эдинбург , Стадион «Тайнкасл» Эдинбург
28.05.1930 Драммен 2:7 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Драммен
15.06.1930 «Чикаго Спарта» Чикаго 1:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чикаго
23.08.1930 «Чикаго Спарта» Чикаго 1:5 «Хунгарио-МТК» Будапешт Чикаго
23.07.1930 «Кливленд Славия» Кливленд 4:0 «Марте» Мехико Кливленд
17.07.1930 «Чикаго Спарта» Чикаго 3:2 «Марте» Мехико Чикаго
05.06.1930 «Хорсенс» Хорсенс 3:4 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Хорсенс
24.09.1930 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
1930 «Спортиво» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 Перу Лима
23.08.1930 ВАК Вена 6:0 «Фолл-Ривер Марксмен» Фолл-Ривер
28.12.1930 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.08.1930 «Дрезднер-1898» Дрезден 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
03.08.1930 «1. Лейпцигер ШК Посейдон» Лейпциг 3:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.06.1930 «Рот-Вайсс» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.04.1930 «Саар-05» Саарбрюккен 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
31.08.1930 «Спарта» Прага 3:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.08.1930 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 5:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.05.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.04.1930 «Шюльц-07» Кёльн 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.12.1930 «Ян-1889» Регенсбург 0:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.05.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург
06.04.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Амброзиана» Милан
08.06.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «1. Лейпцигер ШК Посейдон» Лейпциг
20.04.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 5:2 «Стад Ренн Университе» Ренн
13.04.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:2 «Ульмер-1894» Ульм
07.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт ?:? «Унион-08 Бёкинген» Хайльбронн
14.06.1930 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:0 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.01.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:1 «Швабен» Аугсбург
24.08.1930 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 5:2 «Шварц-Вайсс» Эссен
02.03.1930 «Милан» Милан 6:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
04.1930 «Спарта» Прага 7:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30.03.1930 «Стад Ренн Университе» Ренн 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.03.1930 «Стад Франсе» Париж 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.08.1930 «Штутгартер ШК» Штутгарт 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.1930 «Гайсбург» Штутгарт ?:? «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
09.03.1930 «Филлинген-08» Филлинген-Швеннинген 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.08.1930 «Шпортфройнде» Эсслинген-ам-Неккар 1:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.11.1930 «Звалувен» Роттердам 2:4 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Гаага
29.05.1930 «Торонто Ольстер Юнайтед» Торонто 1:6 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Гуэлф
24.05.1930 «Торонто Ольстер Юнайтед» Торонто 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Торонто
25.06.1930 «Торонто Ольстер Юнайтед» Торонто 4:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Торонто
21.05.1930 «Торонто Ольстер Юнайтед» Торонто 3:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Торонто , Стадион «Ульстер» Торонто
05.10.1930 Эстфолл 5:13 СССР Сарпсборг , Стадион «Сарпсборг» Сарпсборг