Войти
Дата Место проведения
- «Энергия» Волжский 0:2 «Локомотив» Винница
1961 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 Аргентина Буэнос-Айрес
1961 «Эредиано» Эредия 0:1 Мексика
1961 «Труд» Люберцы ?:? «Спартак» Москва Люберцы
1961 «Труд» Павловский Посад 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
1961 «Стяуа» Бухарест 1:3 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Коломб Бухарест, Стадион «Доузечь 23 аугуст»
1961 Гонконг 7:1 Макао Гонконг
01.1961 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Богота
01.01.1961 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 6:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
01.01.1961 Сингапур 0:3 «Фурукава Электрик» Итихара Сингапур
02.01.1961 Цейлон 0:7 «Спартак Прага Соколово» Прага Коломбо
03.01.1961 Сингапур 1:1 «Фурукава Электрик» Итихара Сингапур
06.01.1961 «Трезе» Кампина-Гранди 1:1 «Динамо» Бухарест Кампина-Гранди
11.01.1961 «Депортиво Мунисипаль» Лима 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
12.01.1961 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 3:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сантос
14.01.1961 «Университарио» Лима 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
15.01.1961 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 2:0 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сантос
15.01.1961 «Сосиал» Сантус-Думонт 1:1 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Сантус-Думонт
17.01.1961 «Таубате» Таубате 0:1 «Динамо» Бухарест Таубате
18.01.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 6:2 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес Мадрид
18.01.1961 «Спорт Бойз» Кальяо 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
21.01.1961 Сингапур 0:8 «Спартак Прага Соколово» Прага Сингапур
21.01.1961 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 2:2 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
21.01.1961 «Альянса» Лима 0:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
22.01.1961 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:7 «Сантос» Сантос
22.01.1961 Сингапур п:в «Спартак Прага Соколово» Прага Сингапур
22.01.1961 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 «Динамо» Бухарест Рио-де-Жанейро
24.01.1961 «Депортиво Мунисипаль» Лима 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
25.01.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 9:0 «Унион Эспаньола» Сантьяго-де-Чили Мадрид
27.01.1961 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 2:5 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда Мендоса
28.01.1961 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин Блэкпул
28.01.1961 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 3:1 «Челси» Лондон Бристоль, Стадион «Иствилл»
29.01.1961 «Ландштрассер АК» Вена 0:8 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ЛАК-Плац»
29.01.1961 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Богота
29.01.1961 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу 2:1 «Динамо» Бухарест Гояния
30.01.1961 Шотландия XI 4:1 Шотландия XI Глазго
31.01.1961 Шри-Ланка XI 2:5 «Янг Бойз» Берн Коломбо
31.01.1961 «Уберландия» Уберландия 3:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Уберландия
02.02.1961 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Динамо» Бухарест Белу-Оризонти
03.02.1961 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 9:3 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
04.02.1961 «Хельфорт» Вена 2:7 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Хельфорт-Плац»
04.02.1961 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу 1:0 «Динамо» Бухарест Сан-Паулу
05.02.1961 «Альянса» Артеага 1:4 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
08.02.1961 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:2 «Реал» Мадрид Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
08.02.1961 Кордова 4:6 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
09.02.1961 «Валериодозе» Итабира 0:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Итабира
10.02.1961 «Юракан» Итажуба 2:3 «Динамо» Бухарест Итажуба
11.02.1961 «Тукуман» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман 2:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
12.02.1961 Южный Вьетнам 0:1 «Янг Бойз» Берн Сайгон
12.02.1961 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама 2:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Леон-де-лос-Альдама, Cтадион «Ла Мартиника»
12.02.1961 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота 0:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Богота
15.02.1961 Израиль 0:0 «Галатасарай» Стамбул
15.02.1961 «Индепендьенте» Медельин 1:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Медельин
16.02.1961 «Тукуман» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман 3:3 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
17.02.1961 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала 2:1 Сальвадор
17.02.1961 Сальта 2:3 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
19.02.1961 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 1:3 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
22.02.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 8:1 «Пост» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
22.02.1961 СССР 2:0 «Металлург» Рустави Рустави, Стадион «Металлург»
22.02.1961 «Ройал Тай Эйр Форс» Бангкок 4:2 «Янг Бойз» Берн Бангкок
23.02.1961 СССР 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Рустави, Стадион «Металлург»
24.02.1961 «Эстудиантес» Рио-Куарто 2:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
25.02.1961 «Замалек» Каир 3:1 «Янг Бойз» Берн Каир
25.02.1961 «Коло-Коло» Ильеус 1:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сантьяго-де-Чили
26.02.1961 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:0 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама Лос-Анджелес, Стадион «Ранчо Ла Сиенега»
26.02.1961 «Эстудиантес» Рио-Куарто 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
03.1961 «Трудовые резервы» Луганск 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Очамчира
01.03.1961 СССР 2:1 «Спартак» Ереван Ереван, Республиканский стадион
01.03.1961 «Тальерес» Кордова 3:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
02.03.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 2:0 «Орхус ГФ» Орхус Мадрид
03.03.1961 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мартин 4:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Мендоса
03.03.1961 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман 4:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
05.03.1961 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Терек» Грозный Ессентуки, Центральный стадион
05.03.1961 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 0:2 «Дефенсор» Монтевидео Богота
05.03.1961 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
05.03.1961 «Асесита» Тимотеу 1:0 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Тимотеу
07.03.1961 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Гагра
08.03.1961 «Эспорте» Жуис-ди-Фора 1:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Жуис-ди-Фора
09.03.1961 Бельгия 3:0 Люксембург Жамбес
09.03.1961 «Фейеноорд» Роттердам 2:1 СССР (сб. клубов) Роттердам, Стадион «Фейеноорд» («де Кюйп»)
09.03.1961 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Спартак» Ереван Очамчира
10.03.1961 «Замалек» Каир 1:4 «Реал» Мадрид Каир, Стадион «Виктория»
12.03.1961 «Спартак» Москва 5:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Кисловодск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
12.03.1961 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва Гагра
12.03.1961 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:4 «Авангард» Харьков
12.03.1961 «Лос-Анджелес Скотс» Лос-Анджелес 1:3 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама Лос-Анджелес, Стадион «Ранчо Ла Сиенега»
12.03.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
12.03.1961 «Гуарани» Дивинополис 1:3 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Дивинополис
12.03.1961 Жуан-Монлевади 1:0 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Жуан-Монлевади
13.03.1961 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 Пхеньян
13.03.1961 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 3:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
14.03.1961 «ГВАВ-Рапидитас» Гронинген 1:1 СССР (сб. клубов) Гронинген, Стадион «Остерпарк»
14.03.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
14.03.1961 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 2:5 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Лиссабон
15.03.1961 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
15.03.1961 АПОЭЛ Никосия 0:2 «Авангард» Харьков
15.03.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
15.03.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 8:2 «Дегерфорс» Дегерфорс Мадрид
15.03.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 3:2 «Локомотиве» Лейпциг Вена, Стадион «ВАК-Плац»
16.03.1961 Энсхеде 1:2 СССР (сб. клубов) Энсхеде, Cтадион «Хет Дикман»
16.03.1961 «Валенсия» Валенсия 0:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Валенсия
17.03.1961 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:2 «Данди» Данди Лондон
18.03.1961 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Калев» Таллин Кисловодск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.03.1961 «Омония» Никосия 1:3 «Авангард» Харьков
18.03.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Ренашенса» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
19.03.1961 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
19.03.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван
19.03.1961 «Четинкая Тюрк» Никосия 0:6 «Авангард» Харьков
19.03.1961 Япония 2:3 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Токио
22.03.1961 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Адмиралтеец» Ленинград
22.03.1961 Шотландия (сб. лиги) 3:2 Англия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
22.03.1961 «Барселона» Барселона 3:4 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Барселона
25.03.1961 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
25.03.1961 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 0:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Нюрнберг
26.03.1961 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Кисловодск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.03.1961 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
26.03.1961 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
26.03.1961 «Гуарани» Дивинополис 3:2 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Дивинополис
27.03.1961 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Москва
28.03.1961 «Краковия» Краков 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Краков, Стадион им. Эдварда Чентаровского
28.03.1961 «Црвена Звезда» Белград 3:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Белград
29.03.1961 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Глазго
29.03.1961 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 6:2 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен
31.03.1961 «Энергия» Волжский 3:2 «Шахтёр» Караганда Лазаревское
04.1961 «Трактор» Сталинград 2:0 «Торпедо» Горький Сочи
04.1961 «Энергия» Волжский 0:2 «Торпедо» Таганрог
04.1961 «Энергия» Волжский 2:2 «Шахтёр» Караганда
04.1961 «Энергия» Волжский 1:0 «Локомотив» Сталино
01.04.1961 Республика Корея 2:4 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Сеул, Стадион «Хечхан»
01.04.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
01.04.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 1:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
02.04.1961 Республика Корея 0:2 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Сеул, Стадион «Хечхан»
02.04.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
02.04.1961 «Гурник» Забже 3:3 «Динамо» Киев Забже
02.04.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:0 «Бела Виста» Сети-Лагоас Сети-Лагоас
03.04.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 2:0 «Руда Гвезда» Брно Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
05.04.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Сантос» Сантос Белу-Оризонти
07.04.1961 «Убераба» Убераба 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Убераба
08.04.1961 Гонконг ?:? «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Гонконг
08.04.1961 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Гамбург
09.04.1961 «Уберландия» Уберландия 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Уберландия
10.04.1961 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 0:3 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Сандерленд
12.04.1961 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Ливерпуль
12.04.1961 «Арагуари» Арагуари 1:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Арагуари
13.04.1961 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 0:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Кембридж
14.04.1961 «Честер Сити» Честер 2:0 «Фёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго Честер
14.04.1961 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 2:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Лондон
14.04.1961 «Уберландия» Уберландия 2:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Уберландия
15.04.1961 ГДР 0:1 Венгрия Галле
16.04.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 7:2 «Анжер» Анжер Мадрид
16.04.1961 «Уберландия» Уберландия 3:3 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Уберландия
17.04.1961 «Миллуолл» Лондон 0:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Лондон
17.04.1961 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Килмарнок
18.04.1961 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Лутон
18.04.1961 «Убераба» Убераба 2:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Убераба
19.04.1961 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Вулверхемптон
19.04.1961 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Абердин
20.04.1961 «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Кирнсайд 0:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Кирнсайд
20.04.1961 «Убераба» Убераба 1:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Убераба
21.04.1961 «Персиджа» Джакарта ?:? «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Джакарта
23.04.1961 «Бататайс» Бататайс 4:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Бататайс
25.04.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
25.04.1961 Копенгаген 2:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Копенгаген
26.04.1961 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:0 «Полония» Быдгощ Вильнюс
26.04.1961 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 0:5 «Реал» Мадрид Марсель, Стадион «Велодром»
26.04.1961 «Фрибургу» Нова-Фрибургу 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Нова-Фрибургу
28.04.1961 «Беларусь» Минск 0:0 «Полония» Быдгощ Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1961 Люксембург 1:2 Италия (полупрофессиональная) Люксембург, Городской стадион
01.05.1961 Цейлон 1:7 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Коломбо
01.05.1961 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Норрчёпинг
01.05.1961 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
01.05.1961 Жуан-Монлевади 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Жуан-Монлевади
01.05.1961 «Усина Эсперанса» Итабириту 1:4 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Итабириту
01.05.1961 «Педру-Леополду» Педру-Леополду 2:2 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Педру-Леополду
01.05.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 6:2 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Сабара
02.05.1961 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Полония» Быдгощ Кишинёв
03.05.1961 Стокгольм 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Стокгольм
04.05.1961 Израиль 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Тель-Авив
05.05.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 9:0 «Унион Эспаньола» Сантьяго-де-Чили Мадрид
05.05.1961 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Коломб 1:4 «Арсенал» Лондон
05.05.1961 Гётеборг 3:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Гётеборг
09.05.1961 МГУ Москва ?:? «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион МГУ
10.05.1961 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Цюрих, Стадион «Хардтурм»
11.05.1961 Франция (любительская) 4:1 Люксембург Лонгви, Муниципальный стадион
11.05.1961 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
11.05.1961 Осло 3:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Осло
12.05.1961 «Демократа» Говернадор-Валадарис 1:8 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Говернадор-Валадарис
13.05.1961 ГДР 0:1 ЧССР Цвиккау
14.05.1961 СССР 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Баковка, УТБ «Локомотив»
14.05.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
14.05.1961 Сингапур 2:4 ПСС Пематангсиантар Сингапур
14.05.1961 Австралийская столичная территория 3:3 Фиджи Канберра, Cтадион «Манука Овал»
14.05.1961 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Рио-де-Жанейро
15.05.1961 Сингапур 3:4 ПСС Пематангсиантар Сингапур
17.05.1961 Сингапур 0:9 Англия (FA) Сингапур, Стадион «Ялан Бесар»
17.05.1961 СССР (сб. клубов) 0:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
17.05.1961 Австрия 3:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Вена
18.05.1961 Швеция (сб. лиги) 2:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Гётеборг, Стадион «Уллеви»
18.05.1961 «Фёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Нью-Йорк
18.05.1961 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
20.05.1961 Новая Зеландия 2:1 Окленд Окленд, Стадион «Блэндфорд Парк»
20.05.1961 «Црвена Звезда» Белград 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белград
21.05.1961 Гонконг 2:4 Англия (FA) Гонконг
21.05.1961 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:0 «Бешикташ» Стамбул Нью-Бритен
21.05.1961 «Бешикташ» Стамбул 0:5 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Нью-Бритен
21.05.1961 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 1:5 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Пара-ди-Минас
23.05.1961 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Будапешт
24.05.1961 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри 1:4 «Реал» Мадрид Страсбург, Стадион «Ла Мено»
25.05.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 2:2 «Уберландия» Уберландия Сабара
26.05.1961 Бавария 1:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мюнхен
27.05.1961 округ Ньюкасл 7:2 Фиджи Ньюкасл, Стадион «Адамстоун Овал»
27.05.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Уберландия» Уберландия Белу-Оризонти
28.05.1961 Швейцария 4:2 Люксембург Люцерн, Стадион «Алльменд»
28.05.1961 «Санта-Круз» Санта-Лузия 0:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Санта-Лузия
28.05.1961 «Итау» Контажен 1:3 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Контажен
29.05.1961 «Фёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:3 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Чикаго
30.05.1961 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Брюссель
31.05.1961 Отаго 0:10 Англия (FA) Данидин, Стадион «Каледониан Граунд»
31.05.1961 «Крузейро ду Сул» Петрополис 0:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
01.06.1961 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
01.06.1961 «Стандард» Льеж 2:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Льеж
02.06.1961 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Блэк старз» Кумаси
04.06.1961 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Блэк старз» Кумаси
04.06.1961 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.06.1961 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Филадельфия
04.06.1961 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Буэнос-Айрес
04.06.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
04.06.1961 «Меридионал» Консельейру-Лафаети 4:0 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Консельейру-Лафаети
04.06.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 1:0 «Валериодозе» Итабира Сабара
05.06.1961 Новая Зеландия 0:8 Англия (FA) Веллингтон, Стадион «Бэйсн Резёрв»
05.06.1961 «Фёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Чикаго
06.06.1961 Квинсленд 13:2 Фиджи Брисбен, Стадион «Брисбен Эксибишн Граунд»
07.06.1961 «Милан» Милан 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Милан
08.06.1961 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:1 «Блэк старз» Кумаси
08.06.1961 «Полесье» Житомир 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Житомир
08.06.1961 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:2 «Славия» София
08.06.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
10.06.1961 Италия (полупрофессиональная) 1:0 Люксембург Модена, Стадион «Альберто Бралья»
10.06.1961 Новая Зеландия 1:6 Англия (FA) Окленд, Стадион «Эпсом Шоуграундс»
10.06.1961 «Анжер» Анжер 0:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Анжер
11.06.1961 СССР (сб. клубов) 2:0 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
11.06.1961 «Аргентинос Хуниорс-2» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Буэнос-Айрес
11.06.1961 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Кампу-Гранди» Жуазейру-ду-Норти Рио-де-Жанейро
11.06.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 2:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Сети-Лагоас
12.06.1961 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:3 «Блэк старз» Кумаси
13.06.1961 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Славия» София Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧГМП
13.06.1961 «Бавария» Хоф 9:1 «Швабен» Чикаго Хоф
13.06.1961 «Маморе» Патус-ди-Минас 2:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Патус-ди-Минас
14.06.1961 Окленд 0:8 Англия (FA) Окленд
14.06.1961 «Авангард» Харьков 3:2 «Эмпор» Росток
14.06.1961 «Адмиралтеец» Ленинград 1:4 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри
14.06.1961 «Реал» Мадрид 2:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мадрид, Стадион «Чамартин»
14.06.1961 «Серветт» Женева 1:7 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Женева
15.06.1961 ЦСКА Москва 2:3 «ГВАВ-Рапидитас» Гронинген Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
16.06.1961 «Беларусь» Минск 1:4 «Славия» София
16.06.1961 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 1:3 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри
16.06.1961 «Замалек» Каир 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Каир
17.06.1961 «Труд» Воронеж 2:1 «Эмпор» Росток
18.06.1961 Мальта 0:3 Италия-3 Гзира, Стадион «Эмпайр»
18.06.1961 «Авангард» Харьков 4:1 «ГВАВ-Рапидитас» Гронинген
18.06.1961 «Санта-Круз» Санта-Лузия 0:4 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Санта-Лузия
19.06.1961 Исландия 4:3 Нидерланды (любительская) Рейкьявик, Стадион «Лёйгардальсвёдлюр»
19.06.1961 //notitle// 1:2 Англия (FA) Сан-Франциско
20.06.1961 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:1 «Эмпор» Росток
21.06.1961 «Тулуза» Тулуза 1:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Тулуза
22.06.1961 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «ГВАВ-Рапидитас» Гронинген
23.06.1961 «Динамо» Киев 5:2 Дания (сб. клубов) Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
25.06.1961 Аргентина 2:0 Аргентина (сб. легионеров) Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
25.06.1961 «Труд» Калининград 4:2 «Спартак» Москва Калининград
25.06.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
25.06.1961 Итажуба 0:1 «Ботафого-Б» Рио-де-Жанейро Итажуба
25.06.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 2:0 «Бела Виста» Сети-Лагоас Сети-Лагоас
26.06.1961 Оденсе 1:5 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.1961 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 Дания (сб. клубов)
28.06.1961 «Интернационале» Милан 1:1 Аргентина Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
28.06.1961 Норвегия 2:3 Финляндия Саннефьорд
28.06.1961 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Труд» Калининград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
28.06.1961 «Эштрела-до-Норте» Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин
29.06.1961 «Адмиралтеец» Ленинград 2:0 Дания (сб. клубов)
29.06.1961 «Севилья» Севилья 3:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Севилья, Стадион «Рамон Санчес Писхуан»
01.07.1961 Хенераль-Альвеар ?:? «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
02.07.1961 Сан-Рафаэль 0:4 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Сан-Рафаэль, Стадион ФК «Спортиво Педаль»
02.07.1961 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима 2:2 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Нова-Лима
02.07.1961 «Калденсе» Посус-ди-Калдас 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Посус-ди-Калдас
05.07.1961 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
05.07.1961 «Нефтяник» Баку 7:3 «1. ШК Винер-Нойштедтер» Винер-Нойштадт
06.07.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
08.07.1961 «Спартак» Ереван 5:1 «1. ШК Винер-Нойштедтер» Винер-Нойштадт
08.07.1961 «Адмиралтеец» Ленинград 1:0 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро
09.07.1961 Ору-Прету 3:7 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Ору-Прету
09.07.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:1 «Бела Виста» Сети-Лагоас Сети-Лагоас
10.07.1961 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Омония» Никосия
11.07.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 «1. ШК Винер-Нойштедтер» Винер-Нойштадт
11.07.1961 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро
11.07.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 2:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
13.07.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 0:3 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Сабара
16.07.1961 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:2 Судан Ленинград
16.07.1961 «Цемент» Новороссийск 3:1 Пекин
16.07.1961 «Авангард» Харьков 3:1 «Омония» Никосия
16.07.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 2:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сабара
16.07.1961 «Марианенсе» Мариана 1:6 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Мариана
19.07.1961 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 Судан
20.07.1961 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
20.07.1961 «Олимпика» Лаврас 2:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Лаврас
21.07.1961 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:4 «Динамо» Жилина
22.07.1961 «Труд» Воронеж 2:1 «Полония» Бытом
22.07.1961 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 Судан
22.07.1961 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 Пекин
22.07.1961 «Вупперталь» Вупперталь 4:3 «Аустрия» Вена Вупперталь
22.07.1961 «Трактор» Сталинград 8:1 УИСП Модена Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
22.07.1961 «Бавария» Хоф 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.07.1961 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Ворматия-08» Вормс
23.07.1961 «1. ФК Хасфурт» Хасфурт 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.07.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
25.07.1961 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 Пекин
25.07.1961 «Спартак» Краснодар 9:0 УИСП Модена Краснодар
26.07.1961 «Саар-05» Саарбрюккен 3:3 «Аустрия» Вена Саарбрюккен
26.07.1961 «Кампиненсе» Кампина-Гранди 2:1 «Риашуэлу» Натал Кампина-Гранди, Стадион «Плинио Лемос»
27.07.1961 «Дукла» Прага 4:3 «Шемрок Роверс» Дублин Чикопи
27.07.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
28.07.1961 «Эспаньол» Барселона 5:4 «Рапид» Вена Чикаго
28.07.1961 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 УИСП Модена Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
29.07.1961 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:2 Пекин
29.07.1961 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 4:1 «Аустрия» Вена Оберхаузен
29.07.1961 «Фёникс-03» Людвигсхафен-ам-Райн 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30.07.1961 «Ворматия-08» Вормс 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30.07.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:2 «Педру-Леополду» Педру-Леополду Сети-Лагоас
08.1961 Гаити 2:3 «Монако» Монако
01.08.1961 «Молдова» Кишинёв 4:0 «Спартак» Брно
01.08.1961 «Рот-Вайсс-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
03.08.1961 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Блау-Вит» Амстердам
05.08.1961 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 2:1 «Спартак» Брно
05.08.1961 «Динамо» Жилина 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
05.08.1961 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Пейсли
05.08.1961 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:3 ДОС Утрехт Штутгарт, «Неккарштадион»
06.08.1961 «Кёфлах» Кёфлах 2:6 «Аустрия» Вена Кёфлах
06.08.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
06.08.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 4:2 «Педру-Леополду» Педру-Леополду Сабара
09.08.1961 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 0:2 «Реал» Мадрид Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
10.08.1961 «Труд» Воронеж 1:0 «Блау-Вит» Амстердам
10.08.1961 «Баник» Подбрезова 4:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
12.08.1961 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:2 Англия Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
12.08.1961 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
13.08.1961 «Готтвальдов» Готтвальдов 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
13.08.1961 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 1:3 «Реал» Мадрид Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
13.08.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 0:0 «Сент-Этьен» Сент-Этьен Инсбрук, Стадион «Тиволи»
13.08.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:0 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
13.08.1961 «Асесита» Тимотеу 2:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Бон-Деспашу
13.08.1961 «Меридионал» Консельейру-Лафаети 2:0 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Консельейру-Лафаети
13.08.1961 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:2 «Ренашенса» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
15.08.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Зальцбург, Стадион «Ицлинг»
15.08.1961 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:4 «Реал» Мадрид Сан-Хосе, Национальный стадион
15.08.1961 Келантан 0:5 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Кота-Бару
15.08.1961 «Тупинамбас» Жуис-ди-Фора 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Жуис-ди-Фора
15.08.1961 «Сосиал» Коронел-Фабрисиану 0:10 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Коронел-Фабрисиану
17.08.1961 «Интернационале» Милан 4:0 «Динамо» Киев Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
17.08.1961 «Пенанг» Бату-Каван 1:3 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Джорджтаун
18.08.1961 СССР 1:3 Ленинград Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
18.08.1961 Кедах 1:7 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Алор-Сетар
19.08.1961 «Рапид» Вена 4:0 ЦСКА Москва Винер-Нойштадт, Стадион «Винер-Нойштадт»
19.08.1961 «Калев» Таллин 3:0 «Фрам» Рейкьявик
19.08.1961 «Войт» Санкт-Пёльтен 2:13 «Аустрия» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен
20.08.1961 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Флоренция
20.08.1961 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 0:4 «Реал» Мадрид Гватемала, Национальный стадион «Матео Флорес»
20.08.1961 Перак 1:1 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Ипох
21.08.1961 ЦДНА София 2:1 «Авангард» Харьков София
22.08.1961 «Капфенбергер» Капфенберг 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Капфенберг
22.08.1961 «Стандард» Льеж 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.08.1961 «Болонья» Болонья 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Болонья
23.08.1961 «Спартак» Вильнюс 5:0 «Фрам» Рейкьявик
23.08.1961 «Спартак» Пловдив 6:1 «Авангард» Харьков Пловдив
23.08.1961 «Аустрия» Вена 1:3 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
23.08.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:3 «Жабакуара» Сантос Белу-Оризонти
25.08.1961 «Ариана» Кабул 2:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Кабул
26.08.1961 «Беларусь» Минск 4:0 «Фрам» Рейкьявик
26.08.1961 «Торонто Сити» Торонто 1:5 «Реал» Мадрид Ванкувер, Стадион «Эмпайр»
26.08.1961 «Санта-Сесилия» Дириамба 2:6 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
27.08.1961 Афганистан (олимпийская) 1:4 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Кабул
28.08.1961 «ЮКЛА Брюинс» Лос-Анджелес 0:9 «Реал» Мадрид Вашингтон (округ Колумбия), Стадион «Дистрикт оф Колумбия»
29.08.1961 «Маареф» Кабул 3:3 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Кабул
30.08.1961 «Локомотив» Москва 6:2 Мали Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1961 Сингапур 0:8 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сингапур
30.08.1961 «Лондрина» Лондрина 1:8 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лондрина
09.1961 СССР-2 3:1 «Труд» Воронеж Воронеж
03.09.1961 «Беларусь» Минск 2:1 Мали
05.09.1961 Израиль 3:3 «Ювентус» Турин
05.09.1961 Зеландия 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
06.09.1961 ГДР 5:0 Люксембург Вупперталь, Стадион «Зоо»
06.09.1961 «Уния» Рацибуж 3:4 «Нефтяник» Баку Рацибуж
06.09.1961 «Вашаш» Будапешт 0:2 «Реал» Мадрид Будапешт
07.09.1961 Фюн 4:3 «Спартак» Москва Оденсе, Стадион «Оденсе»
07.09.1961 Румыния 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва Плоешти
07.09.1961 «Спартак» Ереван 4:0 Мали
07.09.1961 «Фламенго» Варжинья 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Варжинья
07.09.1961 «Эштрела-до-Норте» Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин 2:6 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин
08.09.1961 Вроцлавское воеводство 0:3 «Нефтяник» Баку Легница
09.09.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:1 Мали
09.09.1961 «Авангард» Харьков 2:1 Пхеньян
09.09.1961 Австрия 2:1 СССР-2 Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
10.09.1961 Венгрия 1:0 ГДР Бекешчаба
10.09.1961 «Рапид» Бухарест 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Бухарест, Стадион «Доузечь 23 аугуст»
10.09.1961 ЛКС Лодзь 2:3 «Нефтяник» Баку Лодзь
10.09.1961 «Ред Стар» Вена 2:4 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
12.09.1961 «Штиинца» Клуж 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Клуж
13.09.1961 «Полония» Быдгощ 2:5 «Нефтяник» Баку Быдгощ
16.09.1961 Англия (любительская) 1:0 Исландия Лондон, Стадион «Лоакс Парк»
17.09.1961 Дания 4:0 Норвегия Орхус
19.09.1961 «Висбаден-1899» Висбаден 1:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.09.1961 Нидерланды 5:0 Саар Роттердам
20.09.1961 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
23.09.1961 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 Пхеньян Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
28.09.1961 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:4 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Хорхе Ньюбери»
01.10.1961 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Сантос» Сантос Росарио
01.10.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:1 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
01.10.1961 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 2:1 «Педру-Леополду» Педру-Леополду Сабара
04.10.1961 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
04.10.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
08.10.1961 «Валериодозе» Итабира 0:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Итабира
11.10.1961 Англия (сб. лиги) 5:2 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) Бристоль, Стадион «Иствилл»
17.10.1961 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.10.1961 «Адмиралтеец» Ленинград 3:1 «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм
19.10.1961 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.10.1961 «Спартак» Ереван 2:3 «Петролул» Плоешти
22.10.1961 Норвегия 0:3 Швеция Ставангер
22.10.1961 «Ирапуато» Ирапуато 2:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе Ирапуато, Стадион «Революсьон»
22.10.1961 Мексика XI 1:0 «Эредиано» Эредия Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
22.10.1961 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 4:2 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
23.10.1961 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Петролул» Плоешти
25.10.1961 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
25.10.1961 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 2:0 «Эредиано» Эредия Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
25.10.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:1 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас Белу-Оризонти
26.10.1961 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:2 «Петролул» Плоешти
26.10.1961 «8 февраля» Пхеньян 1:0 «Авангард» Харьков Пхеньян
26.10.1961 Варшава 0:2 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига
28.10.1961 «Торпедо» Горький 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.10.1961 «Висла» Краков 3:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига
30.10.1961 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 4:0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Лондон
31.10.1961 «Коло-Коло» Ильеус 1:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сантьяго-де-Чили
01.11.1961 ЦДНА София 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.11.1961 «Сталь» Мелец 0:1 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига
01.11.1961 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 5:1 «Мальмё» Мальмё Суонси
01.11.1961 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) 1:6 Англия (сб. лиги) Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
01.11.1961 Шотландия (сб. лиги) 1:1 Италия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
02.11.1961 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 0:4 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
03.11.1961 «Дараи» Тегеран 0:2 «Спартак» Ереван
04.11.1961 Пхеньян 1:1 «Авангард» Харьков
04.11.1961 «Оро» Морелья 3:3 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе Морелья, Стадион «Кампо Морелья»
04.11.1961 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мендоса
05.11.1961 «Рейлуэйз» Секонди-Такоради 3:5 «Локомотив» Москва Секонди-Такоради
05.11.1961 Индонезия 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
05.11.1961 «Ботев» Пловдив 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
05.11.1961 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо 4:3 «Эредиано» Эредия Толука-де-Лердо, Стадион «Немесио Диэс»
06.11.1961 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 5:1 «Мальмё» Мальмё Ноттингем
06.11.1961 СССР 8:0 Армянская (сб. клубов D2) Ереван, Республиканский стадион
08.11.1961 «Асанте Котоко» Кумаси 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Кумаси
08.11.1961 Индонезия (молодежная) 0:5 «Торпедо» Москва
08.11.1961 Англия (сб. лиги) 0:2 Италия (сб. лиги) Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
08.11.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Ферровиарио» Дивинополис Белу-Оризонти
09.11.1961 Англия (U-23) 7:1 Израиль Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
10.11.1961 «Шахин» Тегеран 0:4 «Спартак» Ереван
10.11.1961 Ирак (сб. ВС) 4:3 «Мальмё» Мальмё Багдад
12.11.1961 Бельгия 2:1 Люксембург Тюрнхаут, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
12.11.1961 «Реал Репабликанс» Аккра 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Аккра
12.11.1961 Индонезия 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
12.11.1961 «Байи» Пекин 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Пекин
12.11.1961 Багдад 1:0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Багдад
13.11.1961 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
13.11.1961 «Тадж» Тегеран 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван
13.11.1961 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 5:0 Кабул
13.11.1961 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 0:3 Великобритания (сб. ВС) Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.11.1961 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
15.11.1961 Пекин 4:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Пекин
15.11.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Ренашенса» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
16.11.1961 Рангун 2:4 «Торпедо» Москва
17.11.1961 Куба 0:8 «Динамо» Тбилиси
17.11.1961 «Агли» Багдад 1:2 «Спартак» Ереван Багдад
17.11.1961 Иран XI 3:3 «Мальмё» Мальмё Тегеран
18.11.1961 Бирма 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва
19.11.1961 Бамако 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Бамако
19.11.1961 Куба 1:6 «Динамо» Тбилиси
19.11.1961 Тяньцзинь 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тяньцзинь
19.11.1961 Иран XI 2:0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Тегеран
19.11.1961 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Мендоса
20.11.1961 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
20.11.1961 Ирак (сб. ВС) 0:1 «Спартак» Ереван Багдад
21.11.1961 Куба 0:6 «Динамо» Тбилиси
21.11.1961 Камбоджа 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
22.11.1961 Бамако 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Бамако
22.11.1961 Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:1 Ленинград
22.11.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
22.11.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 6:1 «Вера Круз» Бетин Белу-Оризонти
23.11.1961 КСО Галац 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
24.11.1961 Шанхай 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Шанхай
24.11.1961 Камбоджа 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
25.11.1961 Сегу 2:6 «Локомотив» Москва Сегу
25.11.1961 Андхра-Прадеш 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Дели, Центральный стадион
26.11.1961 «Стронгест» Ла-Пас 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
26.11.1961 «Мотор» Цвиккау 1:3 Ленинград
26.11.1961 Яссы (молодежная) 1:3 «Молдова» Кишинёв
26.11.1961 «Ройал Тай Эйр Форс» Бангкок 1:2 «Мальмё» Мальмё Бангкок
26.11.1961 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 4:0 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Пара-ди-Минас
27.11.1961 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг ?:? «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Стерлинг
28.11.1961 Индия (сб. ВС) 0:6 ЦСКА Москва Дели, Центральный стадион
29.11.1961 «Хорхе Вильстерманн» Кочабамба 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
29.11.1961 «Активист» Бриске 3:0 Ленинград Котбус
29.11.1961 «Динамо» Сучава 0:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
29.11.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
30.11.1961 «Мунисипаль» Ла-Пас 2:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси
02.12.1961 «Тата» Бомбей 1:11 ЦСКА Москва Бомбей, Стадион «Куперведж-граунд»
03.12.1961 Гвинея 3:3 «Локомотив» Москва Конакри
03.12.1961 «Эмелек» Гуаякиль 2:6 «Динамо» Тбилиси
05.12.1961 Индия (сб. ВС) 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Бомбей, Стадион «Куперведж-граунд»
05.12.1961 «Честер Сити» Честер 1:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг Честер
07.12.1961 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
07.12.1961 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
08.12.1961 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти 5:5 «Убераба» Убераба Белу-Оризонти
09.12.1961 «Мохун Баган» Калькутта 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Патна
10.12.1961 Люксембург 0:2 Франция Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Фронтье»
10.12.1961 «Депортиво» Кито 1:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси
12.12.1961 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Буэнос-Айрес
12.12.1961 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
13.12.1961 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 3:1 «Реал» Мадрид Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
14.12.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
15.12.1961 Кувейт XI 0:2 «Мальмё» Мальмё Эль-Кувейт
17.12.1961 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Буэнос-Айрес
17.12.1961 Кувейт XI 1:4 «Мальмё» Мальмё Эль-Кувейт
20.12.1961 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
20.12.1961 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Буэнос-Айрес
21.12.1961 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
22.12.1961 «Замалек» Каир 1:7 «Реал» Мадрид Каир, Стадион «Виктория»
22.12.1961 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Буэнос-Айрес
24.12.1961 Аден 4:2 Джибути Аден, Стадион «Кратер»
27.12.1961 «Насьональ» Монтевидео 1:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
27.12.1961 «Португес» Каракас 3:2 «Ситок» Махума Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
28.12.1961 «Депортиво Италия» Каракас 2:1 «Ситок» Махума Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
29.12.1961 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти