Войти
Дата Место проведения
1962 Северный Кипр 0:5 Турция
1962 К-да г. Серпухова Серпухов 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Серпухов
1962 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 Чили Сантьяго-де-Чили
1962 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен 5:2 «Янг Бойз» Берн Шаффхаузен, Cтадион «Брайте»
1962 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 3:3 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон Арау, Стадион «Брюгглифельд»
1962 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен 4:0 «Ювентус» Цюрих Шаффхаузен, Cтадион «Брайте»
1962 «Арау» Арау 7:1 Аргау Арау, Стадион «Брюгглифельд»
07.01.1962 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
11.01.1962 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 0:0 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
18.01.1962 Мар-дель-Плата 2:1 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Мар-дель-Плата
20.01.1962 «Америка» Кали 0:3 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Кали
21.01.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Богота
21.01.1962 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:5 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Олаваррия
24.01.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 5:3 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
24.01.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 9:1 «Зименс» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
24.01.1962 «Олимпо» Баия-Бланка 1:2 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Баия-Бланка
25.01.1962 «Кали» Кали 1:2 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Кали
26.01.1962 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Тандиль
27.01.1962 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Эдинбург
27.01.1962 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Лофтус Роуд»
28.01.1962 «Кристал Кальдас» Манисалес 1:3 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Манисалес
02.02.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:0 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Богота
02.02.1962 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:2 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Росарио
04.02.1962 ФАС Санта-Ана 2:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
04.02.1962 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:1 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Санта-Фе
04.02.1962 «Хельфорт» Вена 3:2 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Хельфорт-Плац»
05.02.1962 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 0:2 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Гуаякиль
05.02.1962 Шотландия XI 2:2 Шотландия XI Глазго
06.02.1962 «Институто Атлетико Сентраль» Кордова 1:4 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Кордова
07.02.1962 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
08.02.1962 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 2:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
09.02.1962 «Тальерес» Кордова 0:0 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Кордова
09.02.1962 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Сантос» Сантос Ла-Плата
10.02.1962 «Ваккер» Вена 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ваккер-Плац»
11.02.1962 «Бельграно» Кордова 0:3 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Кордова
13.02.1962 Сингапур 1:2 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Сингапур, Стадион «Ялан Бесар»
14.02.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 2:0 «Гасверк» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
14.02.1962 «Персиджа» Джакарта 3:4 Южный Вьетнам Джакарта, Стадион «Икада»
14.02.1962 «Эстудиантес» Рио-Куарто 0:3 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету Рио-Куарто
15.02.1962 Бангкок 1:2 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
17.02.1962 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Данди
17.02.1962 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:2 «Данди» Данди Лондон
18.02.1962 Голландская Гвиана 0:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Парамарибо
18.02.1962 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 СКА Киев Киев
21.02.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 3:0 «Кайзермюлен» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
22.02.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 6:6 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
25.02.1962 «Ройал Тай Эйр Форс» Бангкок 2:0 САК Сайгон Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
27.02.1962 Бангкок 2:1 САК Сайгон Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
28.02.1962 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:1 «Ирапуато» Ирапуато
02.03.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Хорхе Ньюбери»
04.03.1962 «Пезопорикос» Ларнака 1:5 «Спартак» Москва Ларнака
07.03.1962 Нидерланды 2:0 Люксембург Арнем, Стадион «Ниув Монникенхюзе»
07.03.1962 АПОЭЛ Никосия 0:4 «Спартак» Москва Никосия, Городской стадион
07.03.1962 «Олимпиакос» Никосия 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Никосия, Городской стадион
07.03.1962 Лейпциг 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Лейпциг
07.03.1962 «Реал» Мадрид 2:2 «Ювентус» Турин Мадрид
10.03.1962 Республика Корея 0:1 «Кристал» Лима Сеул, Стадион «Хечхан»
10.03.1962 «Неа Саламина» Фамагуста 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Фамагуста
10.03.1962 «Данди» Данди 0:1 «Арсенал» Лондон Данди
10.03.1962 «Уйпешт Дожа II» Будапешт 1:3 СССР Будапешт, Стадион МТК
11.03.1962 Республика Корея 1:3 «Кристал» Лима Сеул, Стадион «Хечхан»
11.03.1962 «Омония» Никосия 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Никосия, Городской стадион
11.03.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 0:0 «Дукла» Прага Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
12.03.1962 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Дрезден
13.03.1962 «Четинкая Тюрк» Никосия 0:5 «Спартак» Москва Никосия, Стадион «Моат»
14.03.1962 «Руда гвезда» Банска-Бистрица 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
15.03.1962 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Гагра
16.03.1962 «Чепель II» Будапешт 1:3 СССР Будапешт, Стадион «Беке тери»
18.03.1962 «Червена Гвезда» Братислава 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Братислава, Стадион «Червена гвезда»
20.03.1962 «Руда Гвезда» Брно 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
20.03.1962 «Спартак» Краснодар 3:1 «Спартак» Ереван
20.03.1962 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
21.03.1962 Англия (сб. лиги) 3:4 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
21.03.1962 «Вашаш» Секешфехервар 0:4 СССР Секешфехервар, Стадион «Шоштои» (тренировочное поле №1)
22.03.1962 «Сольноки-МАВ» Сольнок 0:8 СССР Сольнок, Стадион на улице Вешё-утца
25.03.1962 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Ереван Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
25.03.1962 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
28.03.1962 Дебрецен 2:3 СССР Дебрецен, Городской стадион
29.03.1962 «Спартак» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
29.03.1962 Баранья 0:0 СССР Печ, Стадион ПВШК
31.03.1962 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Лестер
04.1962 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:7 ЦСКА Москва Очамчира
01.04.1962 Бельгия 4:1 Люксембург Арлон
02.04.1962 Уругвай 6:1 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
02.04.1962 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
02.04.1962 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Мендоса 0:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
04.04.1962 «Олимпиакос» Пирей 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Афины, Стадион «Неа-Филаделфия»
04.04.1962 Боршод-Абауй-Земплен 0:1 СССР Мишкольц, Cтадион ДВТК
05.04.1962 Венгрия (сб. D2) 0:5 СССР Будапешт, «Непштадион»
07.04.1962 АЕК Афины 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Афины, Стадион «Неа-Филаделфия»
07.04.1962 Сингапур 0:2 «Кристал» Лима Сингапур, Стадион «Ялан Бесар»
08.04.1962 Колумбия 0:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Медельин
08.04.1962 «Динамо» Киев 6:2 «Краковия» Краков Киев
10.04.1962 «Роял Антверп» Антверпен 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Антверпен
10.04.1962 «Гвардия» Варшава 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
10.04.1962 Люксембург 0:7 СССР-2 Эш-сюр-Альзетт
11.04.1962 Колумбия 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Медельин
11.04.1962 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Заглембе» Сосновец
11.04.1962 ЛКС Лодзь 2:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.04.1962 К-да г. Серпухова Серпухов 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.1962 «Динамо» Бакэу 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
12.04.1962 Селангор 3:2 «Кристал» Лима Куала-Лумпур, Стадион «Мердека»
13.04.1962 Мар-дель-Плата 3:3 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Мар-дель-Плата
14.04.1962 «Спартак» Ереван 2:1 «Заглембе» Сосновец
14.04.1962 Перак 2:2 «Кристал» Лима Тайпинг, Стадион «Султан Юсуф»
15.04.1962 Колумбия 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Кали
15.04.1962 «Спартак» Пловдив 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Пловдив
15.04.1962 «Полония» Бытом 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
15.04.1962 «Лех» Познань 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15.04.1962 «Беларусь» Минск 0:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Одесса
15.04.1962 «Сидерургистул» Галац 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
16.04.1962 Тандиль 1:5 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Тандиль
17.04.1962 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Брюссель
17.04.1962 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
17.04.1962 «Славой» Прага 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
17.04.1962 Швеция 2:1 СССР-2 Гётеборг, Стадион «Уллеви»
18.04.1962 ЧССР 3:1 ГДР Усти-над-Лабем
18.04.1962 «Черно море» Варна 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Варна
18.04.1962 «Одра» Ополе 3:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
18.04.1962 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Заглембе» Сосновец
18.04.1962 «Аркония» Щецин 0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18.04.1962 КСМС Яссы 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
18.04.1962 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 3:4 «Реал» Мадрид Лондон, Стадион «Селхерст Парк»
19.04.1962 «Роял Льежес» Льеж 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Льеж
20.04.1962 «Баник» Мост 1:4 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
20.04.1962 Украинская 3:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Киев
20.04.1962 «Тунуян» Тунуян 2:6 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Тунуян
21.04.1962 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
21.04.1962 «Левски» София 1:0 «Динамо» Киев София
21.04.1962 ЗАК Зальцбург 3:4 «Мангейм» Мангейм Зальцбург
21.04.1962 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 1:3 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Сан-Рафаэль
22.04.1962 Аргентина 2:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
22.04.1962 «О’Хиггинс» Ранкагуа 0:2 Аргентина Ранкагуа, Стадион «Брейден Купер Ко.»
22.04.1962 «Пасифико» Хенераль-Альвеар 2:6 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Хенераль-Альвеар
23.04.1962 «Данс» Данс 0:6 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данс, Cтадион «Хауторн Парк»
24.04.1962 Кошице 0:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
25.04.1962 Аргентина 4:2 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
25.04.1962 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
25.04.1962 Аргентина 2:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
25.04.1962 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 1:1 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Мендоса, Стадион КА «Химнасия и Эсгрима»
26.04.1962 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
26.04.1962 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Киев
28.04.1962 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
29.04.1962 Аргентина 1:0 «Реал Сарагоса» Сарагоса Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
29.04.1962 Аргентина 1:0 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
29.04.1962 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама 1:3 «Олария» Рио-де-Жанейро Леон-де-лос-Альдама, Cтадион «Ла Мартиника»
01.05.1962 Дания (сб. клубов) 2:4 «Аталанта» Бергамо Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
01.05.1962 Чили 2:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
02.05.1962 ГДР 1:1 СССР-2 Берлин, Стадион «Вальтер Ульбрихт»
02.05.1962 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Буэнос-Айрес
03.05.1962 Аргентина 2:0 «Реал Сарагоса» Сарагоса Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Атланта»
03.05.1962 Москва 2:1 Западный Берлин Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
04.05.1962 Западный Берлин (сборная) 0:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Западный Берлин, Олимпийский стадион
04.05.1962 Пергамино 2:4 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Пергамино
06.05.1962 «Спартак» Ереван 2:3 «Спартак» Пловдив
06.05.1962 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 3:2 «Олария» Рио-де-Жанейро Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
07.05.1962 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри
07.05.1962 «Питерхед» Питерхед 0:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Питерхед, Cтадион «Рекреэйшн Парк»
07.05.1962 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:3 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Ла-Пас
07.05.1962 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:0 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Росарио
07.05.1962 Сарате 0:2 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Сарате
08.05.1962 Гётеборг 1:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Гётеборг, Стадион «Уллеви»
08.05.1962 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Печ Дожа» Печ
08.05.1962 СССР-2 0:4 Украинская (сб. D2) Киев, Центральный стадион
09.05.1962 Израиль 1:1 «Седан-Торси» Седан
09.05.1962 СССР (сб. клубов) 5:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
09.05.1962 Инвернесс 0:6 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Инвернесс, Cтадион «Грант Стрит Парк»
09.05.1962 «Атлас» Гвадалахара 1:0 «Олария» Рио-де-Жанейро Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
10.05.1962 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:2 «Спартак» Пловдив
10.05.1962 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Ла-Пас
11.05.1962 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Печ Дожа» Печ
11.05.1962 «Шахин» Тегеран 2:5 «Кристал» Лима Тегеран, Стадион «Амьядлех»
12.05.1962 СССР (сб. клубов) 3:0 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
12.05.1962 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Дингуолл, Стадион «Виктория Парк»
12.05.1962 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 1:4 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Филадельфия
12.05.1962 Уругвай 1:1 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
13.05.1962 Украинская 1:0 «Спартак» Пловдив Киев
13.05.1962 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Ла-Пас
13.05.1962 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 3:0 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Росарио
13.05.1962 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:2 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Кильмес
14.05.1962 «Авангард» Харьков 1:0 «Печ Дожа» Печ
15.05.1962 Копенгаген (сб. клубов) 1:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
15.05.1962 «Панатинаикос» Афины 0:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Афины
17.05.1962 Мексика XI 1:1 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
18.05.1962 «Тадж» Тегеран 3:4 «Кристал» Лима Тегеран, Стадион «Амьядлех»
18.05.1962 Уругвай 3:2 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
19.05.1962 Малайская Федерация 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Куала-Лумпур
19.05.1962 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 2:5 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
20.05.1962 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла 1:1 СССР Сан-Хосе, Национальный стадион
20.05.1962 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Крузейро» Порту-Алегри Буэнос-Айрес
20.05.1962 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 1:1 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
20.05.1962 Сан-Рафаэль 0:3 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Рафаэль, Стадион ФК «Спортиво Педаль»
20.05.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «ЦСКА Червено Знаме» София Авельянеда
21.05.1962 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:6 СССР Сан-Хосе, Национальный стадион
21.05.1962 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
21.05.1962 Бангкок 1:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.05.1962 «Барселона-Афисионадос» Барселона 1:3 «Кристал» Лима Барселона, Стадион «дель Клуб дель футбол Барселона»
23.05.1962 Гонконг 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Гонконг
24.05.1962 «Америка» Кали 0:0 СССР Кали, Олимпийский стадион «Паскуаль Герреро»
24.05.1962 Дания (сб. клубов) 3:5 «Бернли» Бернли Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
24.05.1962 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:1 «Татран» Прешов
24.05.1962 Одесса 4:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Одесса
24.05.1962 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
25.05.1962 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Атлетико» Мадрид Буэнос-Айрес
25.05.1962 «Данди» Данди 1:5 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен Детройт
25.05.1962 «Андес Тальерес» Годой-Крус 1:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
25.05.1962 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 2:1 «Крузейро» Порту-Алегри Кильмес
25.05.1962 Хенераль-Альвеар 1:4 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес Хенераль-Альвеар, Стадион «Андес СК»
26.05.1962 Гонконг 3:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Гонконг
27.05.1962 Израиль 1:2 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
27.05.1962 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 2:0 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен Чикаго
27.05.1962 Мендоса 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
27.05.1962 «Америка» Мехико 3:1 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
27.05.1962 «Фигерас» Фигерас 3:2 «Кристал» Лима Фигерас
27.05.1962 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 0:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Чикаго
28.05.1962 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
28.05.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Атлетико» Мадрид Буэнос-Айрес
30.05.1962 «Бавариэн» Милуоки 2:6 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен Милуоки
30.05.1962 //notitle// 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Сан-Франциско
31.05.1962 «Майорка» Пальма-де-Майорка 3:0 «Кристал» Лима Пальма-де-Майорка
01.06.1962 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
01.06.1962 «Маритиму» Понта-Делгада 2:1 «Нью-Бедфорд Португез» Нью-Бедфорд
02.06.1962 «Локомотив» Москва 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
02.06.1962 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:4 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Ванкувер
03.06.1962 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Татран» Прешов
03.06.1962 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:2 «Атлетико» Мадрид Росарио
04.06.1962 «Фаял» Орта 1:2 «Нью-Бедфорд Португез» Нью-Бедфорд
06.06.1962 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.06.1962 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Киев, Центральный стадион
09.06.1962 «Айнхайт» Дрезден 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
09.06.1962 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:1 «Чепели» Будапешт
09.06.1962 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:4 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Торонто
10.06.1962 «Реал» Мадрид 8:0 «Рапалло Руэнтес» Рапалло Мадрид
10.06.1962 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс
11.06.1962 Норвегия 1:2 Дания Хёугесунн
11.06.1962 «Мотор» Цвиккау 3:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
12.06.1962 Украинская 4:0 «Генчлербирлиги» Анкара Киев
13.06.1962 «Полесье» Житомир 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Житомир
13.06.1962 «Ангренсе» Ангра-ду-Эроишму 3:3 «Нью-Бедфорд Португез» Нью-Бедфорд Ангра-ду-Эроишму
14.06.1962 Эрфурт 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
14.06.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 0:1 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
16.06.1962 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:2 «Чепели» Будапешт
17.06.1962 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 0:4 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
18.06.1962 РСФСР 3:1 Индонезия Москва
19.06.1962 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 12:1 «Детройт Карпатия» Детройт Штутгарт
19.06.1962 «Кирххайм-унтер-Текк» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 3:1 «Хобокен» Хобокен Кирххайм-унтер-Текк
20.06.1962 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 «Сампдория» Генуя Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
20.06.1962 «Бюдинген» Бюдинген 0:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.06.1962 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Милан» Милан Буэнос-Айрес
21.06.1962 «Эстерс» Векшё 4:3 РСФСР
23.06.1962 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Сампдория» Генуя Киев, Центральный стадион
23.06.1962 «Рот-Вайсс-Олимпия» Альцай 3:3 «Хобокен» Хобокен Альцай
24.06.1962 «Насьонал» Фуншал 2:0 «Милан» Милан Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
24.06.1962 «Хёгадальс» Карлсхамн 1:6 РСФСР
26.06.1962 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Сампдория» Генуя
27.06.1962 «Розенхайм-1860» Розенхайм 3:1 «Детройт Карпатия» Детройт Розенхайм
27.06.1962 «Хальмия» Хальмстад 2:1 РСФСР
30.06.1962 «Ваккер» Инсбрук 1:5 «Детройт Карпатия» Детройт Инсбрук
30.06.1962 «Бьюв» Бьюв 2:1 РСФСР
01.07.1962 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу 4:4 «Милан» Милан Сан-Паулу
04.07.1962 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:2 «Прогресул» Бухарест
06.07.1962 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:3 «Милан» Милан Рио-де-Жанейро
07.07.1962 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Прогресул» Бухарест
08.07.1962 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 Индонезия
10.07.1962 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:4 «Прогресул» Бухарест
14.07.1962 Южный Вьетнам 1:1 Тайвань Сайгон
15.07.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:3 «Барселона» Барселона Богота
18.07.1962 «Калев» Таллин 4:1 ГАИС Гётеборг Таллин, Стадион им. Комсомола
20.07.1962 «Хальмия» Хальмстад 4:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
23.07.1962 Бангкок 4:4 Тайвань Бангкок
24.07.1962 «Хаммарбю» Стокгольм 2:6 «Шахтёр» Донецк
25.07.1962 Таиланд 4:0 Тайвань Бангкок
26.07.1962 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 3:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк
27.07.1962 «Авангард» Харьков 2:0 ГДР (олимпийская)
27.07.1962 Сингапур 2:2 Тайвань Сингапур
28.07.1962 «Майен» Майен 2:2 «Нью-Йорк СК» Нью-Йорк Майен
29.07.1962 ГИФ Сундсвалль 3:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.07.1962 СВ «Рехниц» Рехниц 0:8 «Аустрия» Вена Рехниц
29.07.1962 «Унион-08 Бёкинген» Хайльбронн 1:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Кирххайм-унтер-Текк
31.07.1962 «Динамо» Киев 1:3 ГДР Киев, Центральный стадион
01.08.1962 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт 4:2 «Аустрия» Вена Будапешт, «Непштадион»
01.08.1962 «Гессен» Кассель 4:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.08.1962 «Хайльбронн» Хайльбронн 3:1 «Нью-Йорк СК» Нью-Йорк Хайльбронн
03.08.1962 Исландия 0:10 Исландия
03.08.1962 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Одра» Ополе
03.08.1962 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:2 ГДР (олимпийская)
03.08.1962 ШФ «Инсбрук» Инсбрук 4:4 «Аустрия» Вена Инсбрук, Стадион «Тиволи»
04.08.1962 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Пейсли
04.08.1962 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 4:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
04.08.1962 «Хорст-Эмшер» Гельзенкирхен 3:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
05.08.1962 «Боруссия» Нойнкирхен 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
05.08.1962 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Шварц-Вайсс» Эссен
05.08.1962 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
05.08.1962 «Пфорцхайм» Пфорцхайм 4:3 «Нью-Йорк СК» Нью-Йорк Пфорцхайм
06.08.1962 «Молдова» Кишинёв 4:2 «Олимпиакос» Пирей
08.08.1962 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
08.08.1962 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига 3:3 «Шварц-Вайсс» Эссен
08.08.1962 «Шпортфройнде» Штутгарт 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
08.08.1962 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 4:1 «Нью-Йорк СК» Нью-Йорк Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
09.08.1962 Тронхейм 0:3 «Беларусь» Минск
09.08.1962 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Олимпик» Ним
11.08.1962 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Олимпик» Ним Киев, Центральный стадион
11.08.1962 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
11.08.1962 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:1 «Шварц-Вайсс» Эссен
11.08.1962 «Аустрия» Вена 2:0 «Арсенал» Лондон Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
11.08.1962 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Брайтон, Стадион «Голдстоун Граунд»
11.08.1962 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
11.08.1962 Мангейм 1:3 «Бавариэн» Милуоки
12.08.1962 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Олимпиакос» Пирей Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
12.08.1962 «Войт» Санкт-Пёльтен 2:12 «Аустрия» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен
12.08.1962 «Труд» Воронеж 5:0 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС)
12.08.1962 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
12.08.1962 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 7:1 «Зиндельфинген-1862» Зиндельфинген Штутгарт, Стадион «Киккерс-Плац»
13.08.1962 «Торпедо» Москва 4:2 «Роял Льежес» Льеж
13.08.1962 «Бранн» Берген 2:2 «Беларусь» Минск
15.08.1962 «Фредрикстад» Фредрикстад 0:3 «Беларусь» Минск
16.08.1962 «Труд» Воронеж 1:2 «Роял Льежес» Льеж
16.08.1962 «Баденер» Баден 0:4 «Аустрия» Вена Баден
18.08.1962 Саравак 0:5 Тайвань Кучинг
19.08.1962 «Блэк старз» Кумаси 3:3 «Реал» Мадрид Аккра, Стадион «Аккра Спорт»
19.08.1962 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:3 «Роял Льежес» Льеж
19.08.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 5:6 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Богота
19.08.1962 «Волна» Дзержинск 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва Дзержинск, Городской стадион
21.08.1962 Дания (сб. клубов) 4:5 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
26.08.1962 Финляндия 1:1 Норвегия Тампере
30.08.1962 «Рома» Рим 3:3 «Реал» Мадрид Рим, Олимпийский стадион
30.08.1962 «Авангард» Камышин 2:3 «Энергия» Волжский Камышин
01.09.1962 «Сампдория» Генуя 1:4 «Зенит» Ленинград
04.09.1962 «Уилдстон» Райслип 0:3 «Челси» Лондон Харроу, Стадион «Лауэр Мид»
06.09.1962 «Шахтёр» Тула 1:7 ЦСКА Москва Тула
06.09.1962 «Модена» Модена 3:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
08.09.1962 «Ливорно» Ливорно 1:5 «Зенит» Ленинград
09.09.1962 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
10.09.1962 «Селтик» Глазго 1:3 «Реал» Мадрид Глазго, Стадион «Паркхед»
11.09.1962 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:4 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
13.09.1962 «Арсенал» Лондон 0:4 «Реал» Мадрид Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
15.09.1962 Швеция 3:0 Норвегия Эребру
19.09.1962 «Реал» Мадрид 0:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Мадрид
23.09.1962 «Колхозник» Полтава 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Полтава
25.09.1962 «Бранн» Берген 0:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Берген, Стадион «Бранн»
27.09.1962 СССР 1:0 СССР (олимпийская) Волгоград, Центральный стадион
27.09.1962 «Хлопчато-бумажный комбинат» Ногинск 0:3 ЦСКА Москва
10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 3:3 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Богота
10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 5:2 «Индепендьенте» Медельин Медельин
10.1962 «Индепендьенте» Медельин 2:5 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Медельин
02.10.1962 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:0 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
03.10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 3:0 «Кали» Кали Кали
04.10.1962 «Спартак» Ереван 4:0 «Тадж» Тегеран
05.10.1962 «Байи» Пекин 2:0 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Пекин
07.10.1962 Пекин 4:1 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Пекин
07.10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 2:2 «Индепендьенте» Медельин Медельин
07.10.1962 СССР (олимпийская) 3:1 Марокко Киев, Центральный стадион
07.10.1962 «Индепендьенте» Медельин 2:2 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Медельин
10.10.1962 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Тадж» Тегеран
10.10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 2:1 «Америка» Кали Кали
12.10.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 3:3 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Богота
14.10.1962 Люксембург 0:2 Бельгия Люксембург, Городской стадион
14.10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 2:1 «Индепендьенте Санта-Фе» Богота Богота
14.10.1962 Бруней 1:2 Северное Борнео Бруней, Стадион «Паданг дан Балапан»
16.10.1962 Алжир 1:2 «Олимпик» Ним Оран
17.10.1962 Израиль 1:1 Австрия Рамат-Ган, Городской стадион
17.10.1962 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
21.10.1962 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 5:0 «Кристал Кальдас» Манисалес Манисалес
22.10.1962 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:4 «Сантос» Сантос Шеффилд, Стадион «Хиллсборо»
29.10.1962 «Челси» Лондон 6:1 «Мортон» Гринок Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
31.10.1962 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 5:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Лондон
31.10.1962 Англия (сб. лиги) 3:1 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) Норвич, Стадион «Карроу Роуд»
05.11.1962 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
09.11.1962 «Айзенштадт» Айзенштадт 3:1 «Аустрия» Вена Айзенштадт
11.11.1962 Люксембург 2:6 Нидерланды Люксембург, Городской стадион
12.11.1962 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 8:2 «Бранн» Берген Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.11.1962 Италия (сб. лиги) 4:3 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Рим, Олимпийский стадион
19.11.1962 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
21.11.1962 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
23.11.1962 «Тадж» Тегеран 0:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25.11.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 4:1 «Олимпия» Асунсьон Богота
25.11.1962 «Реал» Мадрид 6:4 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Мадрид
26.11.1962 «Дараи» Тегеран 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
27.11.1962 Сирия (сб. ВС) 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Дамаск
27.11.1962 «Марибор» Марибор 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.11.1962 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
29.11.1962 «Хайдук» Сплит 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.11.1962 Англия (сб. лиги) 3:2 Италия (сб. лиги) Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
30.11.1962 «Шахин» Тегеран 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
30.11.1962 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:2 «Олимпия» Асунсьон
02.12.1962 Алеппо 1:5 ЦСКА Москва Алеппо
02.12.1962 «Спартак» Ереван 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
02.12.1962 Хонгай (юношеская) 0:8 «Молдова» Кишинёв
03.12.1962 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:1 «Гонвед» Будапешт Вулверхемптон, Стадион «Молинью»
04.12.1962 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:3 «Торпедо» Москва
04.12.1962 Хайфон 1:4 «Молдова» Кишинёв
05.12.1962 Япония (молодежная) 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
05.12.1962 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:3 «Спартак» Ереван
05.12.1962 «КФ Приштина» Приштина 3:5 «Шахтёр» Донецк
06.12.1962 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6:0 «Торпедо» Москва Стадион «Тайнкасл»
06.12.1962 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) 0:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
08.12.1962 Япония (олимпийская) 0:5 «Динамо» Москва
08.12.1962 «Персиджа» Джакарта 0:5 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
09.12.1962 Ханой (молодежная) 1:3 «Молдова» Кишинёв
10.12.1962 «Сантос» Сантос 2:1 СССР (олимпийская) Сан-Паулу, Муниципальный стадион «Пауло Машаду де Карвалью»
11.12.1962 «Персиб» Бандунг 1:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
11.12.1962 Япония 2:3 «Динамо» Москва
11.12.1962 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:3 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Глазго
12.12.1962 Япония (олимпийская) 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
13.12.1962 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
15.12.1962 ПСМ Макасар 0:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
15.12.1962 Бандунг 1:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
15.12.1962 «Универсидад Католика» Сантьяго-де-Чили 0:0 СССР (олимпийская) Сантьяго-де-Чили
16.12.1962 Швеция (олимпийская) 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
18.12.1962 Аргентина 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Хорхе Ньюбери»
18.12.1962 «ПЕРСИС Соло» Суракарта 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
19.12.1962 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Реймс, Стадион «Огюст Делон»
20.12.1962 Гвинея 1:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Конакри
21.12.1962 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 4:1 Гватемала Мехико
21.12.1962 Гватемала 4:1 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Гватемала, Национальный стадион «Матео Флорес»
22.12.1962 Люксембург 1:2 Швейцария Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Фронтье»
22.12.1962 Индонезия 0:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
23.12.1962 Мексика 3:3 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Мехико
23.12.1962 Гвинея 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Конакри
23.12.1962 «Галатасарай» Стамбул 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Анкара, Стадион «19 Майис»
24.12.1962 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж 5:1 ЦСКА Москва Париж
25.12.1962 Камбоджа (сб. ВС) 0:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
25.12.1962 Сегу 1:6 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
26.12.1962 «Генчлербирлиги» Анкара 3:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.12.1962 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико 2:0 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
28.12.1962 «Пембрук» Гамильтон 1:1 «Нью-Йорк Хакоа» Нью-Йорк Гамильтон
29.12.1962 Камбоджа 0:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
29.12.1962 «Фенербахче» Стамбул 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
29.12.1962 Бермудские Острова (FA) 2:1 «Нью-Йорк Хакоа» Нью-Йорк Гамильтон
30.12.1962 Мали 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Бамако
30.12.1962 «Бешикташ» Стамбул 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
30.12.1962 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо 6:2 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Толука-де-Лердо, Стадион «Немесио Диэс»
30.12.1962 Бермудские Острова (FA) 1:6 «Нью-Йорк Хакоа» Нью-Йорк Сомерсет