Войти
Дата Место проведения
1964 «Спартак-клубная» Москва ?:? «Колхозник» Черкассы Алушта
1964 Иран 0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тегеран
1964 Пакистан 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Монровия
1964 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор 0:4 «Атлас» Гвадалахара Эль-Сальвадор
1964 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 0:2 «Атлас» Гвадалахара
1964 ФАС Санта-Ана 2:1 «Атлас» Гвадалахара Эль-Сальвадор
1964 «Атлетико Морасан» Тегусигальпа 1:4 «Атлас» Гвадалахара
1964 Гонконг 3:1 Макао Гонконг
1964 «Арсенал» Лондон 7:0 «Коринтиан-Кэжуалз» Лондон
01.01.1964 Камерун 1:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Яунде
01.01.1964 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Касабланка, Стадион «Д'Онню»
01.01.1964 «Атлетико де Бильбао» Бильбао 5:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
01.01.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:4 «Слован» Братислава
04.01.1964 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
04.01.1964 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд 2:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Дортмунд
04.01.1964 «Гуарани» Асунсьон 1:2 «Аустрия» Вена Асунсьон
06.01.1964 Гвинея 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Конакри
06.01.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:0 «Аустрия» Вена Авельянеда
08.01.1964 Гвинея 4:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Конакри
08.01.1964 «Панатинаикос» Афины 4:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Афины, Стадион «Леофорос Александрас»
08.01.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 4:3 «Аустрия» Вена Авельянеда
11.01.1964 «Университарио» Лима 1:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
12.01.1964 «Спорт Бойз» Кальяо 3:1 «Аустрия» Вена Лима
13.01.1964 «Университарио» Лима 2:2 «Аустрия» Вена Лима
13.01.1964 «Спорт Бойз» Кальяо 1:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
15.01.1964 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико 1:7 Москва Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
19.01.1964 «Боливар» Ла-Пас 2:3 «Аустрия» Вена Ла-Пас
19.01.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
19.01.1964 «Тупинамбас» Жуис-ди-Фора 1:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Жуис-ди-Фора
19.01.1964 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
20.01.1964 «Челси» Лондон 1:1 Великобритания (олимпийская) Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
22.01.1964 Боливия 2:2 «Аустрия» Вена Ла-Пас
23.01.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу Белу-Оризонти
25.01.1964 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 2:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Нортгемптон
25.01.1964 «Атлас» Гвадалахара 1:4 «Слован» Братислава
26.01.1964 «Кристал Кальдас» Манисалес 3:1 «Аустрия» Вена Манисалес
26.01.1964 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
27.01.1964 Великобритания (олимпийская) 2:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
27.01.1964 Новая Зеландия 1:4 «Базель» Базель Окленд, Стадион «Блэндфорд Парк»
28.01.1964 Кувейт XI 1:4 КБ Копенгаген Эль-Кувейт
29.01.1964 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 3:4 «Аустрия» Вена Богота
29.01.1964 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 0:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Монтевидео
30.01.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:3 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу
30.01.1964 «Оро» Гвадалахара 0:0 «Слован» Братислава
30.01.1964 «Атлетико Балеарес» Пальма-де-Майорка 0:3 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Пальма-де-Майорка, Стадион «Балеар»
31.01.1964 «Шахин» Тегеран 2:3 КБ Копенгаген Тегеран
01.02.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 5:1 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
02.02.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
02.02.1964 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 7:6 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Сабара
03.02.1964 Великобритания (олимпийская) 0:4 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
05.02.1964 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 2:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Лиссабон
07.02.1964 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 3:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сан-Паулу
08.02.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:3 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Банфилд
09.02.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Кали, Олимпийский стадион «Паскуаль Герреро»
09.02.1964 Сайгон 1:2 КБ Копенгаген Сайгон
12.02.1964 КД «Малага» Малага 0:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Малага, Стадион «Ла-Роcаледа»
15.02.1964 «Бери» Бери 0:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Бери
15.02.1964 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Перт
15.02.1964 «Рапид» Вена 8:3 «Ред Стар» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
16.02.1964 «Некакса» Мехико 0:0 Москва Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
16.02.1964 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
19.02.1964 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара 2:3 Москва Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
19.02.1964 Израиль 0:4 «Левски» София
19.02.1964 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 2:0 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Мендоса
20.02.1964 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Богота
22.02.1964 «Университарио» Лима 0:1 «Баник» Острава Лима
23.02.1964 «Беласица» Петрич 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
24.02.1964 Великобритания (олимпийская) 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
24.02.1964 Шотландия XI 3:1 Шотландия XI Глазго
25.02.1964 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Гагра
25.02.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Авельянеда, Стадион «де Индепендьенте»
26.02.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Расинг» Кордова
27.02.1964 «Ботев» Благоевград 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
28.02.1964 «Сармьенто» Хунин 1:3 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Хунин
28.02.1964 «Демократа» Говернадор-Валадарис 1:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Говернадор-Валадарис
29.02.1964 «Берое» Стара-Загора 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
01.03.1964 «Динамо» Сухуми 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
01.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
01.03.1964 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 2:3 «Сантос» Сантос Мендоса
01.03.1964 «Демократа» Говернадор-Валадарис 3:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Говернадор-Валадарис
01.03.1964 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 1:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Пара-ди-Минас
02.03.1964 Великобритания (олимпийская) 1:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри Ковентри, Стадион «Хайфилд Роуд»
03.03.1964 «Ботев» Враца 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
04.03.1964 «КЦМ-Ботев» Пловдив 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Пловдив, Стадион «Христо Ботев»
04.03.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
04.03.1964 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:2 «Арарат» Ереван
04.03.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:0 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
06.03.1964 «Берое» Стара-Загора 4:5 «Спартак» Москва Стара-Загора
06.03.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
07.03.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Леселидзе
07.03.1964 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мартин 1:3 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
08.03.1964 Мальта 0:2 Италия -3 Гзира, Стадион «Эмпайр»
08.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Леселидзе
08.03.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:0 СКА Киев
08.03.1964 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:2 «Сантос» Сантос Кордова
08.03.1964 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 0:0 «Португеза» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
08.03.1964 «Убераба» Убераба 3:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Убераба
10.03.1964 Израиль 1:1 МТК Будапешт
10.03.1964 Болгария (олимпийская) 3:0 «Динамо» Москва
10.03.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:2 «Ботафого» Рибейран-Прету
11.03.1964 «Левски» София 0:2 «Спартак» Москва София, Национальный стадион «Васил Левски»
11.03.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 СКА Львов
11.03.1964 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 0:0 «Сан-Кристован» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
12.03.1964 «Арарат» Ереван 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
12.03.1964 «Спартак» София 4:1 «Динамо» Москва
14.03.1964 Гонконг (сб. лиги) 3:1 Новая Зеландия Гонконг
14.03.1964 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Верховина» Ужгород
15.03.1964 «Арарат» Ереван 0:4 «Кубань» Краснодар Сочи
15.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси
15.03.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов
15.03.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
15.03.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
15.03.1964 «Уберландия» Уберландия 1:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Уберландия
17.03.1964 Бангкок 7:1 Новая Зеландия Бангкок
17.03.1964 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
17.03.1964 СКА Одесса 4:0 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
17.03.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Ялта
18.03.1964 Болгария (олимпийская) 0:1 Югославия София, Национальный стадион «Васил Левски»
18.03.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Кисловодск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Леселидзе
18.03.1964 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Эчмиадзин
18.03.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
18.03.1964 Англия (сб. лиги) 2:2 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Сандерленд, Стадион «Рокер Парк Граунд»
18.03.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Баник» Острава Ла-Пас
18.03.1964 «Аурора» Кочабамба 2:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кочабамба
19.03.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Мендоса 2:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
20.03.1964 СКА Одесса 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница
20.03.1964 «Шахин» Тегеран 5:1 Новая Зеландия Тегеран, Стадион «Амьядлех»
21.03.1964 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 3:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
22.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
22.03.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
22.03.1964 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:1 СКА Винница
22.03.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск
22.03.1964 «Авангард» Харьков 0:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
22.03.1964 «Шахин» Тегеран 4:1 Новая Зеландия Тегеран, Стадион «Амьядлех»
22.03.1964 Сан-Рафаэль 1:4 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Рафаэль, Стадион ФК «Спортиво Педаль»
22.03.1964 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 1:1 «Валериодозе» Итабира Сабара
23.03.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Кисловодск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.03.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
24.03.1964 Алжир XI 1:2 Гвинея Алжир
25.03.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:2 «Жабакуара» Сантос Ла-Плата
25.03.1964 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.03.1964 «Шахин» Тегеран 0:5 «Арарат» Ереван
26.03.1964 ГАК Грац 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.03.1964 «Кильмес» Мар-дель-Плата 1:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Мар-дель-Плата
28.03.1964 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 4:1 Новая Зеландия Карлсруэ, «Вильдпаркштадион»
29.03.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:1 «Жабакуара» Сантос Банфилд
29.03.1964 «Монлевади» Жуан-Монлевади 0:8 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Жуан-Монлевади
30.03.1964 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:1 Новая Зеландия Нюрнберг
30.03.1964 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Шахин» Тегеран
30.03.1964 «Аустрия» Зальцбург 2:1 «Хамборн-07» Дуйсбург Зальцбург
04.1964 «Верховина» Ужгород 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Ужгород
01.04.1964 Израиль 1:3 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
01.04.1964 Югославия 1:0 Болгария (олимпийская) Ниш, Городской стадион «Чаир»
01.04.1964 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 1:4 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
02.04.1964 «Динамо» Батуми 5:0 «Шахин» Тегеран
04.04.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 4:2 «Жабакуара» Сантос Ла-Пас
05.04.1964 «Гояс» Гояния 1:1 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Гояния
06.04.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 4:2 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Росарио
08.04.1964 «Беллинцона» Беллинцона 2:1 Новая Зеландия Беллинцона
08.04.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Ла-Пас
09.04.1964 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих 3:1 Новая Зеландия Цюрих, Стадион «Хардтурм»
12.04.1964 «Рапид» Вена 2:0 «Германия» Баумгартен Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
12.04.1964 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима 1:3 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
13.04.1964 Англия (FA) 4:0 Новая Зеландия Нортгемптон, Стадион «Каунти Граунд»
15.04.1964 «Аустрия» Вена 1:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
16.04.1964 Англия (любительская) 4:1 Новая Зеландия Лондон, Cтадион «Далвич Гамлет Граунд»
17.04.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 6:0 «Фламенго» Кашиас-ду-Сул Буэнос-Айрес
19.04.1964 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
19.04.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
20.04.1964 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 8:0 Новая Зеландия Ноттингем, Стадион «Сити Граунд»
21.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
21.04.1964 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Глазго, Стадион «Паркхед»
22.04.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Кордова, Олимпийский стадион «Шато Каррерас»
23.04.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 1:0 Болгария (олимпийская) Киев, Центральный стадион
23.04.1964 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 5:1 Новая Зеландия Суиндон, Стадион «Каунти Граунд»
23.04.1964 СССР (сб. клубов) 2:0 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
23.04.1964 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 0:0 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро Сабара
26.04.1964 Италия (полупрофессиональная) 5:0 Люксембург Реджо-нель-Эмилия, Городской стадион «Мирабелло»
26.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 4:2 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
26.04.1964 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 3:2 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Пара-ди-Минас
27.04.1964 Румыния 4:1 ЧССР (олимпийская) Бухарест, Стадион «Доузечь 23 аугуст»
27.04.1964 East Region Juniors 1:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Батгейт, Cтадион «Кримери Парк»
28.04.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Комерсиал» Рибейран-Прету Белу-Оризонти
29.04.1964 Израиль 1:1 София
29.04.1964 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:1 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
29.04.1964 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 3:2 «Челси» Лондон Саутгемптон, Стадион «Делл»
29.04.1964 «Сан-Франциско Юнайтед» Сан-Франциско 2:5 Новая Зеландия Сан-Франциско, Стадион «Бальбоа Парк»
30.04.1964 «Барселона» Барселона 2:2 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Барселона, Стадион «дель Клуб дель футбол Барселона»
01.05.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:0 «Америка» Мехико
01.05.1964 «1. ФК Кайзерслаутерн» Кайзерслаутерн 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Бибесхайм-ам-Райн
02.05.1964 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «XV Новемба де Пирасикаба» Пирасикаба
03.05.1964 Люксембург 0:1 Бельгия Люксембург, Городской стадион
03.05.1964 «Реал» Хихон 1:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Хихон, Стадион «Эль-Молиньон»
03.05.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
05.05.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:4 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)
06.05.1964 «Севилья» Севилья 3:2 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Севилья, Стадион «Рамон Санчес Писхуан»
07.05.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:2 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
07.05.1964 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 0:0 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Сети-Лагоас
08.05.1964 «Бостон СК» Бостон 1:8 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Бостон
09.05.1964 СССР (молодежная) 4:1 «Волга» Калинин Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
09.05.1964 «Лилль» Лилль 0:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Лилль, Стадион «Анри-Йорис»
09.05.1964 Италия (сб. лиги) 1:0 Англия (сб. лиги) Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
10.05.1964 Австралия 2:8 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
10.05.1964 ЛКС Лодзь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
10.05.1964 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 2:1 «Сантос» Сантос Санта-Фе, Стадион «Бригадир Хенераль Эстанислао Лопес»
10.05.1964 Нью-Йорк 1:7 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Нью-Йорк
10.05.1964 «Валериодозе» Итабира 1:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Итабира
10.05.1964 «Фламенго» Конгоньяс 0:4 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Конгоньяс
12.05.1964 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 Фрязино Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
12.05.1964 «Металлург» Тула 1:7 ЦСКА Москва Тула, Центральный стадион
12.05.1964 Познань 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
12.05.1964 «Полесье» Житомир 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Житомир
12.05.1964 «Колхозник» Полтава 1:5 «Динамо» Киев Полтава
12.05.1964 «Стандард» Льеж 0:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Льеж, Стадион «Морис Дюфран»
13.05.1964 СССР (молодежная) 3:2 «Волга» Горький Горький, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.05.1964 «Маннерсдорф» Маннерсдорф-ам-Лайтагебирге 1:6 «Рапид» Вена Маннерсдорф-ам-Лайтагебирге
13.05.1964 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:2 «Гренхен» Гренхен Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
14.05.1964 «Байи» Пекин 0:0 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Пекин
14.05.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 4:0 «Еднота» Тренчин Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
15.05.1964 «Сент-Катберт Уондерерс» Керкубри 1:9 «Селтик» Глазго
15.05.1964 2:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Бремен, «Везерштадион»
16.05.1964 Австралия 1:5 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Сидней, Cтадион «Сидней Шоуграунд»
16.05.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Еднота» Тренчин Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
16.05.1964 Пекин 1:2 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Пекин
16.05.1964 Crichton Royal 1:5 «Селтик» Глазго
17.05.1964 Израиль 0:4 Англия (U-23) Яффо, Стадион «Блумфилд»
17.05.1964 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 0:3 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Чикаго
17.05.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:5 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
17.05.1964 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:0 «Валериодозе» Итабира Сети-Лагоас
18.05.1964 «Слован» Братислава 1:0 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Братислава, Стадион «Слована» на Тегельне поле
19.05.1964 Шанхай 0:1 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Шанхай
20.05.1964 Венгрия (олимпийская) 0:0 Румыния Кечкемет, Стадион «Сектои»
20.05.1964 Барбадос 0:7 «Челси» Лондон Бриджтаун
20.05.1964 Скандинавия 2:4 Европа Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
20.05.1964 «Анжер» Анжер 2:2 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Анжер, Стадион «Жан Буэн»
20.05.1964 «Петрополитано» Петрополис 2:6 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
21.05.1964 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 3:1 «Челси» Лондон Бриджтаун
22.05.1964 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 2:1 «Майдерих» Дуйсбург Чикаго
23.05.1964 СССР (молодежная) 2:1 УТА Арад Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
23.05.1964 Тринидад 0:4 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Пуэнт-а-Пирр
23.05.1964 «Руан» Руан 1:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Ле-Пети-Кевийи, Стадион «Робер Дишон»
23.05.1964 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:0 «Сан-Кристован» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
24.05.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Мотор» Йена
24.05.1964 «Форвёртс» Берлин 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24.05.1964 Тринидад 0:5 «Челси» Лондон Порт-оф-Спейн
24.05.1964 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 0:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Нью-Йорк
24.05.1964 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Нью-Йорк
24.05.1964 «Сент-Луис Старз» Сент-Луис 3:5 «Майдерих» Дуйсбург Сент-Луис
24.05.1964 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
24.05.1964 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 3:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
25.05.1964 «Челси» Лондон 3:2 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Порт-оф-Спейн
25.05.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Атланта»
26.05.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 УТА Арад
26.05.1964 «Локомотив» Винница 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
27.05.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
27.05.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:3 «Мотор» Йена
27.05.1964 ГДР (молодежная) 0:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Гера
27.05.1964 «Бостон СК» Бостон 1:7 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Бостон
27.05.1964 «Майдерих» Дуйсбург 1:4 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Детройт
27.05.1964 «Валенсия» Валенсия 2:1 «Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Валенсия, Стадион «Месталья»
28.05.1964 «Торино» Турин 1:1 СССР (молодежная) Казале-Монферрато
28.05.1964 КСМС Яссы ?:? «Нефтяник» Баку
28.05.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Буэнос-Айрес
28.05.1964 «Тупи» Жуис-ди-Фора 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Жуис-ди-Фора
29.05.1964 Ямайка 4:8 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Кингстон
29.05.1964 «Майдерих» Дуйсбург 0:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Чикаго
30.05.1964 «Хайдук» Сплит 0:6 СССР (молодежная) Казале-Монферрато
30.05.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
30.05.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 УТА Арад Киев, Центральный стадион
30.05.1964 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 «Мотор» Йена
30.05.1964 «Мотор» Штайнах 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
31.05.1964 «Наполи» Неаполь 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Казале-Монферрато
31.05.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 5:0 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Буэнос-Айрес
31.05.1964 «Санта-Круз» Санта-Лузия 2:5 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Санта-Лузия
31.05.1964 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:1 «Минас» Параопеба Сети-Лагоас
06.1964 «Победа» Прилеп 0:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
01.06.1964 Новая Зеландия 0:6 «Пройссен» Мюнстер Окленд, Стадион «Ньюмаркет Граунд»
02.06.1964 «Ювентус» Турин 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Казале-Монферрато
02.06.1964 Ямайка 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Кингстон
03.06.1964 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Киев, Центральный стадион
03.06.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 Нидерланды (молодежная)
03.06.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:4 «Петролул» Плоешти
03.06.1964 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео
03.06.1964 «Исмаили» Исмаилия 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.06.1964 //notitle// 0:14 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Сан-Франциско
04.06.1964 Гаити 1:1 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Порт-о-Пренс
05.06.1964 Ленинград 2:5 Москва Ленинград
05.06.1964 «Волга» Ульяновск 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Ульяновск, Стадион «Труд»
06.06.1964 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:0 Гонконг Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
06.06.1964 «Хапоэль» Беэр-Шева 1:3 Республика Корея Беэр-Шева, Городской стадион «Артур Васермил»
06.06.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео
06.06.1964 СССР (сб. клубов) 2:1 Нидерланды (сб. клубов) Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
06.06.1964 «Майдерих» Дуйсбург 1:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Ванкувер
06.06.1964 Хенераль-Альвеар 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
07.06.1964 «Маккаби» Нетанья 4:2 Республика Корея Нетанья, Стадион «Сар-Тов»
07.06.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
07.06.1964 «Формига» Формига 0:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Формига
08.06.1964 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео
10.06.1964 «Стад Франсе» Париж 1:1 СССР (сб. клубов) Париж, Стадион «Парк де Пренс»
10.06.1964 Австрия 1:2 «Гурник» Забже Вена
10.06.1964 «Милан» Милан 1:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
10.06.1964 «Руан» Руан 1:4 «Реал» Мадрид Руан
10.06.1964 Ванкувер 0:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Ванкувер
10.06.1964 «Аль-Фейсали» Амман 2:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
10.06.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас Белу-Оризонти
11.06.1964 Алжир 0:0 Турция (U-23) Алжир
13.06.1964 «Валансьен-Анин» Валансьен 0:3 СССР (сб. клубов) Валансьен, Cтадион «Нунжессер»
14.06.1964 Польша 1:1 ГДР Жешув
14.06.1964 «Олимпик» Лион 5:1 «Реал» Мадрид Лион
14.06.1964 «Итауна» Итауна 0:6 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Итауна
14.06.1964 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 5:6 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
14.06.1964 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 2:1 «Комерсиал» Рибейран-Прету Сети-Лагоас
15.06.1964 «Полесье» Житомир 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Житомир, Стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
15.06.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 2:0 СССР (молодежная) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
16.06.1964 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Спартак» Гомель
17.06.1964 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
18.06.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 0:0 «Хайдук» Сплит Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
18.06.1964 «Ред Стар Олимпик Удонье» Париж 3:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
18.06.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
19.06.1964 «Металлург» Череповец 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19.06.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Лацио» Рим Киев, Центральный стадион
20.06.1964 СССР (молодежная) 0:3 «Хайдук» Сплит Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
20.06.1964 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Кривой Рог, Стадион «Горняк»
20.06.1964 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
21.06.1964 «Висла» Краков 3:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
21.06.1964 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:3 «Динамо» Москва
21.06.1964 Лонгви 1:5 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
21.06.1964 СССР (олимпийская) 0:0 ЛКС Лодзь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.06.1964 «Пайсанду» Белен 0:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белен
21.06.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Белу-Оризонти
22.06.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Лацио» Рим
22.06.1964 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Элизабет» Элизабет Штутгарт
24.06.1964 Польша (молодежная) 0:3 СССР (молодежная) Вроцлав, Стадион им. Кароля Сверчевскиего
24.06.1964 «Металлист» Ковров 2:7 ЦСКА Москва Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
24.06.1964 «Гвардия» Варшава 1:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси
24.06.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
24.06.1964 «Милан» Милан 0:1 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Милан, Стадион «Сан Сиро»
24.06.1964 «Платтлинг» Платтлинг ?:? «Элизабет» Элизабет Платтлинг
24.06.1964 «Аддингтон» Дурбан 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Дурбан
24.06.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 ЛКС Лодзь
24.06.1964 «Клуб Ремо» Белен 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белен
25.06.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Валериодозе» Итабира Белу-Оризонти
27.06.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь Киев, Центральный стадион
27.06.1964 «Аркония» Щецин 0:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси
29.06.1964 «Аркадия Юнайтед» Аркадия 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Претория
30.06.1964 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 4:1 «Хобокен» Хобокен Гамбург
30.06.1964 «Азовец» Бердянск 3:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Бердянск
02.07.1964 ГДР (сб. лиги) 1:5 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Лейпциг
04.07.1964 Алжир 0:0 «Загреб» Загреб Алжир
04.07.1964 ЮАР 0:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Виндхук
05.07.1964 РСФСР (сб. клубов) 0:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Волгоград, Стадион «Волга»
07.07.1964 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти 1:6 «Убераба» Убераба Белу-Оризонти
08.07.1964 Украинская 2:3 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
08.07.1964 Алжир 2:0 «Загреб» Загреб Алжир
12.07.1964 Кения 2:2 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу Найроби
14.07.1964 РСФСР 3:1 Алжир
16.07.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
17.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 Алжир Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
19.07.1964 Исландия 1:3 Фарерские острова
19.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата в:п «Марек» Станке-Димитров
19.07.1964 «Валериодозе» Итабира 2:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Итабира
22.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:2 «Марек» Станке-Димитров
25.07.1964 «Арарат» Ереван 3:2 «Марек» Станке-Димитров
25.07.1964 «Аустрия» Вена 6:2 «Унион» Мёдлинг Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
25.07.1964 КАК Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе 0:7 «Рапид» Вена Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
26.07.1964 «Кайзерслаутерн» Кайзерслаутерн 3:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
26.07.1964 «Бела Виста» Сети-Лагоас 2:2 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
27.07.1964 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
28.07.1964 СССР (молодежная) 1:0 Япония (олимпийская) Волгоград, Стадион «Волга»
30.07.1964 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Гётеборг, Стадион «Уллеви»
31.07.1964 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 3:2 «Аустрия» Вена Мюнхен
01.08.1964 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Пейсли
01.08.1964 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 7:1 «Нью-Йорк Хангэриа» Нью-Йорк Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
01.08.1964 «Герта» Западный Берлин 2:2 «Рапид» Вена Берлин, Олимпийский стадион
01.08.1964 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Пейсли
01.08.1964 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт
02.08.1964 «Гессен» Кассель 2:1 «Аустрия» Вена Кассель
02.08.1964 «Эльфсборг» Бурос 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Бурос, Стадион «Рюаваллен»
02.08.1964 «1. ФК Швайнфурт-05» Швайнфурт 0:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.08.1964 «Эльтинген» Леонберг 1:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
02.08.1964 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 2:2 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
04.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 3:3 «Паниониос» Неа-Смирна
05.08.1964 Аргентина 3:0 «Депортиво Морон» Морон Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Феррокариль Оэсте»
05.08.1964 «Рапид» Вена 1:2 «ЦСКА Червено Знаме» София Вена, Стадион «Хохе Варте»
05.08.1964 «Марбург-1860» Марбург-ан-дер-Лан 3:5 «Нью-Йорк Хангэриа» Нью-Йорк Марбург-ан-дер-Лан
07.08.1964 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 4:1 «Нью-Йорк Хангэриа» Нью-Йорк Гамбург
07.08.1964 «Аустрия» Вена 0:3 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
08.08.1964 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:2 «Арсенал» Лондон Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
08.08.1964 «Фредериксхавн» Фредериксхавн 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Фредериксхавн
09.08.1964 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Волга» Горький Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
11.08.1964 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 2:0 «Челси» Лондон Мюнхен, Городской
12.08.1964 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 3:3 «Рапид» Вена Карлсруэ, «Вильдпаркштадион»
12.08.1964 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Ла-Шо-де-Фон, Стадион «Шаррьер»
13.08.1964 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:0 «Порту» Порту Рио-де-Жанейро
14.08.1964 «Аустрия» Вена 4:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
14.08.1964 «Рапид» Вена 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
15.08.1964 «Райхенбах» Райхенбах-ан-дер-Фильс 1:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.08.1964 Финляндия 0:2 Норвегия Куопио
23.08.1964 «Депортиво Италия» Каракас 0:1 Мексика Каракас
23.08.1964 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 0:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
23.08.1964 Бразилиа (Федеральный округ) 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Бразилиа
26.08.1964 СССР (молодежная) ?:? «Баник» Острава Москва
09.1964 «Десна» Чернигов ?:? «Спартак» Москва Кисловодск
06.09.1964 «Металлург» Череповец 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
08.09.1964 ЮАР XI 2:5 «Реал» Мадрид Йоханнесбург, Стадион «Рэнд»
09.09.1964 «Элленик» Кейптаун 0:4 «Реал» Мадрид Кейптаун
09.09.1964 «Аустрия» Вена 3:1 ГДР Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
19.09.1964 Швеция 10:2 Норвегия Векшё
20.09.1964 Республика Корея 3:0 Республика Корея (молодежная)
21.09.1964 Республика Корея 4:0 Республика Корея (молодежная)
23.09.1964 Югославия 2:7 Европа Белград, Стадион ЮНА
23.09.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Педру-Леополду» Педру-Леополду Белу-Оризонти
26.09.1964 Венгрия (молодежная) 5:0 СССР (молодежная) Будапешт, «Непштадион»
26.09.1964 «Ред Стар» Вена 2:4 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
30.09.1964 «Динамо» Прага 1:3 «Аустрия» Вена Прага
04.10.1964 СССР (молодежная) 0:1 Югославия (молодежная) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
06.10.1964 «Трубник» Никополь ?:? ЦСКА Москва Никополь, Стадион «Металлург»
07.10.1964 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Реал» Мадрид Эдинбург
07.10.1964 «Челси» Лондон 2:4 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
09.10.1964 «Локомотив» Винница 1:5 «Динамо» Киев
11.10.1964 Албания 1:1 Алжир Тирана, Стадион «Кемаль Стафа»
11.10.1964 Норвегия 2:2 Дания Сарпсборг
11.10.1964 Украинская 2:0 ГДР (молодежная) Киев, Центральный стадион
11.10.1964 Алжир 0:0 Румыния (U-23) Алжир
11.10.1964 «Спартак» Белгород 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Белгород, Стадион «Спартак»
11.10.1964 СССР -2 0:0 Австрия Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
11.10.1964 «XV де Новембро» Нова-Игуасу 2:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро
14.10.1964 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Новомосковск
16.10.1964 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
18.10.1964 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
19.10.1964 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
21.10.1964 Бельгия 5:1 Люксембург Тонгерен
28.10.1964 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) 0:4 Англия (сб. лиги) Белфаст, Стадион «Овал»
28.10.1964 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 0:3 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Чемпион Хилл»
01.11.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
01.11.1964 Алжир 0:1 СССР Константина, Стадион «Бен Абдельмалек Рамдан»
02.11.1964 «Данди» Данди 2:7 «Арсенал» Лондон Данди
04.11.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:3 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг
08.11.1964 «Реджана» Реджо-нель-Эмилия 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва
10.11.1964 «Тулуза» Тулуза 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Тулуза
10.11.1964 Сомали 1:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва Могадишо
11.11.1964 «Кальчо Риччоне» Риччоне 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
11.11.1964 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:6 Шотландия XI Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
11.11.1964 «Усипа» Ипатинга 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Ипатинга
12.11.1964 «Стад Олимпик Монпельера» Монпелье 0:6 «Спартак» Москва Монпелье
14.11.1964 СССР 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван Ереван, Республиканский стадион
15.11.1964 Испания 3:0 Португалия Кордова
15.11.1964 Бенадир 1:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва
15.11.1964 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
15.11.1964 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 СКА Одесса
18.11.1964 «Лилль» Лилль 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Лилль
19.11.1964 Занзибар 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
19.11.1964 «Уокинг» Уокинг 2:6 «Челси» Лондон Уокинг, Стадион «Кингфилд»
20.11.1964 Бенадир 1:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва Могадишо
21.11.1964 Бирма (молодежная) 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Рангун
21.11.1964 Того 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ломе
22.11.1964 «Наджми» Хартум 1:7 «Динамо» Киев Хартум
23.11.1964 Бирма 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Рангун
23.11.1964 Читтагонг 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
23.11.1964 Шанхай 1:2 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг Шанхай
24.11.1964 «Аль-Мурада» Омдурман 1:5 «Динамо» Киев Хартум
24.11.1964 «Этуаль Филант» Ломе 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
24.11.1964 Восточный Азербайджан 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тебриз
24.11.1964 Сенегал 3:4 «Динамо» Минск
24.11.1964 Кения 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва Найроби
25.11.1964 «Татабаньяи-Баньяс» Татабанья 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Рангун
26.11.1964 Пакистан 0:4 «Нефтяник» Баку
27.11.1964 Вад-Медани 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Вад-Медани
27.11.1964 Камерун 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Сан-Паулу-ди-Луанда
27.11.1964 Иран (молодежная) 0:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тегеран
28.11.1964 Камерун 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Дуала
28.11.1964 «Черно море» Варна 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
28.11.1964 Шанхай 0:2 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Шанхай
30.11.1964 «Аль-Хартум» Хартум 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Омдурман
01.12.1964 «Альянса» Лима 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
01.12.1964 «Добруджа» Толбухин 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
02.12.1964 Камбоджа (молодежная) 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Пномпень, Олимпийский стадион
02.12.1964 «Аль-Ахли» Каир 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Каир
02.12.1964 Квилу 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Браззавиль
02.12.1964 Тиес обл. 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Дакар
02.12.1964 Пакистан 1:3 «Нефтяник» Баку Лахор
02.12.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
03.12.1964 «Кристал» Лима 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
03.12.1964 «Спартак» Варна 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
04.12.1964 Кувейт 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Эль-Кувейт
05.12.1964 Пакистан 0:10 «Нефтяник» Баку
06.12.1964 «Аурора» Арекипа 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
06.12.1964 Республика Конго 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Браззавиль
07.12.1964 «Замалек» Каир 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Каир
08.12.1964 «Этуаль дю Конго» Браззавиль 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Браззавиль
08.12.1964 Пешавар 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
08.12.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:3 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
09.12.1964 «Депортиво Мунисипаль» Лима 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
11.12.1964 Мултан 1:6 «Нефтяник» Баку
13.12.1964 «Боливар» Ла-Пас 1:4 «Динамо» Москва
16.12.1964 Чили 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
16.12.1964 «Баия» Салвадор 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Салвадор
17.12.1964 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
20.12.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
22.12.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
25.12.1964 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:3 «Банфилд» Банфилд
26.12.1964 «Олимпиакос» Пирей 3:1 «Аустрия» Вена Афины
26.12.1964 Бермудские Острова (U-23) 1:4 «Понта Дельгада» Фолл-Ривер
29.12.1964 Бермудские Острова (FA) 3:1 «Понта Дельгада» Фолл-Ривер
30.12.1964 «Панатинаикос» Афины 4:2 «Аустрия» Вена Афины