Войти
Дата Место проведения
- :
16.12.1964 Алжир 0:0 «Тулуза» Тулуза Алжир
1965 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:3 ЧССР Буэнос-Айрес
1965 Гватемала 0:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу Гватемала
1965 Гондурас 0:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу Тегусигальпа
1965 Канада 1:10 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Торонто
1965 Мексика 4:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Мехико
1965 Парагвай 2:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Асунсьон
1965 Парагвай 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Асунсьон
1965 Парагвай 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес Асунсьон
1965 Сальвадор 1:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд Сан-Сальвадор
1965 Сальвадор 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд Сан-Сальвадор
1965 Сальвадор 0:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Сальвадор
1965 Чили 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд Сантьяго-де-Чили
1965 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Ковров
1965 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
1965 Узбекская (молодежная) 0:4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1965 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 2:1 Эквадор Гуаякиль
1965 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 ЧССР XI Сантьяго-де-Чили
1965 Макао 2:3 Гонконг Макао
1965 «Тальерес» Ремедиос-де-Эскалада-де-Сан-Мартин 2:1 Уругвай Ремедиос-де-Эскалада-де-Сан-Мартин
1965 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:3 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт
1965 «Тальерес» Ремедиос-де-Эскалада-де-Сан-Мартин 2:1 Уругвай Ремедиос-де-Эскалада-де-Сан-Мартин
1965 «Арсенал» Лондон 5:2 «Коринтиан-Кэжуалз» Лондон
01.01.1965 Бермудские Острова (FA) 0:2 «Понта Дельгада» Фолл-Ривер
03.01.1965 Бермудские Острова (FA) 2:5 «Понта Дельгада» Фолл-Ривер
08.01.1965 Мендоса 3:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса, Стадион КА «Химнасия и Эсгрима»
10.01.1965 «Тунуян» Тунуян 3:12 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
13.01.1965 «Университарио» Лима 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
16.01.1965 «Альянса» Лима 1:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
17.01.1965 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала 1:0 Сальвадор
20.01.1965 Голландская Гвиана 3:4 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Парамарибо
21.01.1965 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 4:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
22.01.1965 «Университарио» Лима 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Лима
23.01.1965 Венесуэла 0:4 «Рампла Хуниорс» Монтевидео Валенсия
24.01.1965 Голландская Гвиана 1:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Парамарибо
24.01.1965 «Параэнсе» Пара-ди-Минас 0:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Пара-ди-Минас
31.01.1965 Бангкок 3:3 Б-1909 Оденсе Бангкок
31.01.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Валериодозе» Итабира Белу-Оризонти
01.02.1965 Эквадор 3:1 «Америка» Манта Манта, Муниципальный стадион «Хокай»
01.02.1965 «Канариас» Каракас 1:3 «Гуарани» Асунсьон Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
02.02.1965 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:4 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
02.02.1965 «Америка» Мехико 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
04.02.1965 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
04.02.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Ренашенса» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
06.02.1965 «Оро» Гвадалахара 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Гвадалахара
07.02.1965 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:3 «Кампу-Гранди» Жуазейру-ду-Норти Рио-де-Жанейро
07.02.1965 «Вила» Формига 1:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Формига
09.02.1965 «Депортиво Италия» Каракас 0:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
09.02.1965 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:4 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
09.02.1965 Камбоджа 0:1 Б-1909 Оденсе Пномпень
10.02.1965 «Пуэбла» Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса 2:5 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса
11.02.1965 «Галисия» Каракас 3:1 «Вашаш» Будапешт Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
12.02.1965 Сальвадор 0:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сан-Сальвадор
12.02.1965 «Шахин» Тегеран 1:2 Б-1909 Оденсе Тегеран
12.02.1965 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 2:1 «Сантьяго Уондерерс» Вальпараисо Мендоса
13.02.1965 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 0:0 «Вашаш» Будапешт Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
14.02.1965 «Металлург» Тула 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион
14.02.1965 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
14.02.1965 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 ЧССР Сан-Сальвадор
16.02.1965 ФРГ XI 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Дуйсбург, «Ведауштадион»
17.02.1965 Люксембург 0:6 ГДР Ахен, Стадион «Тиволи»
18.02.1965 «Канариас» Каракас 0:2 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
18.02.1965 «Галисия» Каракас 1:2 «Вашаш» Будапешт Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
18.02.1965 Алжир 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Алжир
19.02.1965 Мексика 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
20.02.1965 «Бери» Бери 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Бери
21.02.1965 «Волга» Калинин ?:? «Спартак» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
22.02.1965 «Текстилец» Сливен 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Сливен
22.02.1965 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Мешахте» Ткибули
22.02.1965 «Мешахте» Ткибули 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Леселидзе
22.02.1965 «Галисия» Каракас 1:3 «Сантос» Сантос Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
22.02.1965 «Депортиво Италия» Каракас 3:1 Венесуэла Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
23.02.1965 «Искра» Пазарджик 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Пазарджик
23.02.1965 «Сантос» Сантос 4:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
23.02.1965 Андхра-Прадеш 2:3 Б-1913 Оденсе Хайдарабад
24.02.1965 Андхра-Прадеш 1:1 Б-1913 Оденсе Хайдарабад
24.02.1965 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 0:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Монтеррей
25.02.1965 Западная Австралия 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Перт, Cтадион «ВАКА Граунд»
25.02.1965 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Авангард» Харьков Леселидзе
25.02.1965 «Депортиво Италия» Каракас 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
26.02.1965 Сингапур 0:3 Б-1913 Оденсе Сингапур
27.02.1965 Новый Южный Уэльс 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
28.02.1965 «Рампла Хуниорс» Монтевидео 2:1 Сальвадор
28.02.1965 Люксембург 2:2 Бельгия Люксембург, Городской стадион
28.02.1965 «Берое» Стара-Загора 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Стара-Загора
28.02.1965 «Светкавица» Тырговиште 1:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
28.02.1965 Селангор 0:4 Б-1913 Оденсе Куала-Лумпур
28.02.1965 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 1:3 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Хохе Варте»
28.02.1965 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена 3:5 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Хохе Варте»
03.1965 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
03.1965 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва
03.1965 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
03.1965 «Заря» Луганск 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
03.1965 «Заря» Луганск 2:1 «Хеми» Галле
03.1965 «Аль-Масри» Порт-Саид 1:1 «Трактор» Волгоград Порт-Саид
03.1965 Сборная Исмаилии Исмаилия 0:0 «Трактор» Волгоград
03.1965 Сборная Бени-Суэйфа Бени-Суэйф 1:0 «Трактор» Волгоград Бени-Суэйф
02.03.1965 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Леселидзе
02.03.1965 Перак 0:9 Б-1913 Оденсе Ипох
03.03.1965 «Црвена Звезда» Белград 2:2 СССР Белград, Стадион «Црвена Звезда»
03.03.1965 «КЦМ-Ботев» Пловдив 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Пловдив
03.03.1965 Квинсленд 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
03.03.1965 «Добруджа» Толбухин 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
04.03.1965 Сальвадор 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу Сан-Сальвадор
04.03.1965 «Пенанг» Бату-Каван 1:13 Б-1913 Оденсе Пинанг
04.03.1965 Алжир 1:0 «Расинг» Ланс Алжир
06.03.1965 Южная Австралия 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
06.03.1965 Таиланд XI 1:4 Б-1913 Оденсе Бангкок
07.03.1965 Иран 0:0 «Рапид» Бухарест Тегеран
07.03.1965 «Беласица» Петрич 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Петрич
07.03.1965 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Очамчира
07.03.1965 «Спартак» Варна 1:3 «Черноморец» Одесса
07.03.1965 «Ред Стар» Вена 1:4 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
07.03.1965 «Седро» Каэтанополис 1:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Каэтанополис
08.03.1965 Виктория 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва
08.03.1965 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Леселидзе
09.03.1965 «Ботев» Бургас 4:3 «Черноморец» Одесса
09.03.1965 «Вележ» Мостар 0:2 СССР Мостар, Стадион «под Белым Бригом»
10.03.1965 «Хайдук» Сплит 1:2 СССР Сплит, Стадион «Стари плац»
10.03.1965 «Марек» Станке-Димитров 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Станке-Димитров
11.03.1965 «Ботев» Благоевград 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Благоевград
11.03.1965 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван Гагра
11.03.1965 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Очамчира
11.03.1965 «Апукарана» Апукарана 2:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Апукарана
13.03.1965 Южный Вьетнам XI 1:5 Б-1913 Оденсе Сайгон
14.03.1965 «КЦМ-Ботев» Пловдив 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Пловдив, Стадион «Христо Ботев»
14.03.1965 Виктория 1:4 «Торпедо» Москва
14.03.1965 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Леселидзе
14.03.1965 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Гагра
14.03.1965 Алжир 0:3 «Славия» София Алжир
14.03.1965 Сайгон 1:2 Б-1913 Оденсе Сайгон
14.03.1965 КА «Патросиненсе» Патросиниу 1:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Патросиниу
15.03.1965 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
15.03.1965 «Марибор» Марибор 1:0 СССР Марибор, Стадион «Людски врт»
16.03.1965 «Нова-Загора» Нова-Загора 0:5 «Спартак» Москва Нова-Загора
17.03.1965 «Сараево» Сараево 1:2 СССР Сараево, Стадион «Кошево»
17.03.1965 Израиль 0:0 Швейцария Яффо, Стадион «Блумфилд»
17.03.1965 «Химик» Северодонецк 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
17.03.1965 Шотландия (сб. лиги) 2:2 Англия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
18.03.1965 «Сливен» Сливен 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Сливен
18.03.1965 «Усипа» Ипатинга 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Ипатинга
19.03.1965 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Даугава-РВЗ» Рига Очамчира
20.03.1965 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Гагра
20.03.1965 «Уракан» Лас-Эрас 3:3 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса, Стадион «Андес Тальерес»
21.03.1965 «Раднички» Ниш 0:0 СССР Ниш, Городской стадион «Чаир»
21.03.1965 «Арда» Кырджали 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Кырджали, Стадион «Дружба»
21.03.1965 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
21.03.1965 Новый Южный Уэльс 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
21.03.1965 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
22.03.1965 «Раднички» Крагуевац 1:4 СССР Крагуевац, Городской стадион
24.03.1965 «Ливорно» Ливорно 0:0 СССР Ливорно, Стадион «д'Арденза»
24.03.1965 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
25.03.1965 «ЦСКА Червено Знаме» София 0:2 «Спартак» Москва София, Стадион «Раковски»
25.03.1965 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
25.03.1965 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван
25.03.1965 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Армавир
26.03.1965 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гагра
28.03.1965 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:2 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
28.03.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:3 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
28.03.1965 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:2 «Валериодозе» Итабира Сети-Лагоас
30.03.1965 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Леселидзе
31.03.1965 «Лацио» Рим 1:1 СССР Рим, Олимпийский стадион
31.03.1965 «Рапид» Вена 3:2 «Спарта» Прага Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
04.1965 «Терсана» Гиза 2:0 Ирак
04.1965 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Сухуми
03.04.1965 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
03.04.1965 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
03.04.1965 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
04.04.1965 «Модена» Модена 1:4 СССР Модена, Стадион «Альберто Бралья»
04.04.1965 СКА Львов 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Львов, Стадион СКА
04.04.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:1 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
07.04.1965 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Порту-Алегри
08.04.1965 «Торпедо» Москва 8:3 «Зенит» Ижевск
09.04.1965 «Челси» Лондон ?:? «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
10.04.1965 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
10.04.1965 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 СКА Одесса Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.1965 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:6 «Торпедо» Москва
12.04.1965 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 3:0 «Селтик» Глазго Ноттингем
12.04.1965 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Норвич
13.04.1965 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Питерборо
13.04.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:2 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Белу-Оризонти
18.04.1965 «Коринту» Коринту 2:1 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Коринту
21.04.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
24.04.1965 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 Марокко (профсоюзы) Курск, Стадион «Труд»
25.04.1965 Бразилиа (Федеральный округ) 1:3 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Бразилиа, Стадион «Эдсон Арантес ду Насименто»
25.04.1965 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 0:1 «Насьонал» Убераба Сети-Лагоас
28.04.1965 Великобритания 4:6 Европа Сток-он-Трент
28.04.1965 Великобритания 4:6 Европа Сток-он-Трент, Стадион «Виктория Граунд»
29.04.1965 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 2:3 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Вэлли»
01.05.1965 «Рапид» Вена 0:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
02.05.1965 «Янг Бойз» Берн 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Бибесхайм-ам-Райн
02.05.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
05.05.1965 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Ботев» Враца
06.05.1965 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон 5:1 Алжир
07.05.1965 Андалусия ?:? Парагвай Севилья, Стадион «Рамон Санчес Писхуан»
08.05.1965 «Спарта» Прага 3:2 «Локомотив» Москва Прага, Стадион «Летна»
08.05.1965 Новый Южный Уэльс 0:5 «Челси» Лондон Сидней
09.05.1965 «Реал» Мадрид 5:0 «Роял Беерсхот» Антверпен Мадрид
09.05.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:3 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
10.05.1965 «Еднота» Тренчин 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Тренчин
10.05.1965 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:1 «Славия» София
11.05.1965 «Марбург-1860» Марбург-ан-дер-Лан 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
12.05.1965 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
12.05.1965 АЕК Афины 3:3 «Реал» Мадрид Афины
12.05.1965 Австралийская столичная территория 0:7 «Челси» Лондон Канберра, Cтадион «Манука Овал»
13.05.1965 «Янг Бойз» Берн 2:1 Алжир
15.05.1965 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:3 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
15.05.1965 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 3:3 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Окленд, Стадион «Карслоу Парк»
15.05.1965 Австрия 1:1 СССР -2 Инсбрук, Стадион «Тиволи»
16.05.1965 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Шомберки» Бытом
16.05.1965 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 2:3 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Филадельфия
16.05.1965 Виктория 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
16.05.1965 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
18.05.1965 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:1 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
19.05.1965 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
19.05.1965 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Шомберки» Бытом
19.05.1965 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 4:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Палмерстон-Норт, Стадион «Сентрал Энерджи Траст Арена»
19.05.1965 «Бостон Метрос» Бостон 2:4 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Бостон
19.05.1965 Западная Австралия 1:6 «Челси» Лондон Перт, Cтадион «ВАКА Граунд»
22.05.1965 Венгрия 2:0 ГДР Татабанья
22.05.1965 Гибралтар 1:7 Англия (FA) Гибралтар
22.05.1965 «Авангард» Харьков 1:1 «Шомберки» Бытом
22.05.1965 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 3:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Веллингтон, Стадион «Атлетик Парк»
22.05.1965 Южная Австралия 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Аделаида
23.05.1965 Австралия 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Сидней, Cтадион «Сидней Шоуграунд»
23.05.1965 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 3:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Мастертон, Стадион «Солвэй Шоуграундз»
23.05.1965 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:3 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер Нью-Йорк
23.05.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
23.05.1965 «Санта-Круз» Санта-Лузия 1:6 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Санта-Лузия
23.05.1965 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 2:2 «Жабакуара» Сантос Сантос
23.05.1965 «Валериодозе» Итабира 2:0 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Итабира
26.05.1965 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 2:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Нельсон, Стадион «Трафальгар Парк»
26.05.1965 Алжир 1:4 «Сент-Этьен» Сент-Этьен Алжир
26.05.1965 «Аустрия» Вена 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
26.05.1965 Тасмания 0:12 «Челси» Лондон Ньюкасл, Стадион «Хобаот Парк Овал»
29.05.1965 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 2:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Крайстчерч, Стадион «Инглиш Парк»
30.05.1965 Австралия 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
30.05.1965 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Хеми» Галле
30.05.1965 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:0 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер Чикаго
06.1965 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 9:1 «Кайзерслаутерн» Кайзерслаутерн
01.06.1965 «Земперит» Трайскирхен 1:9 «Аустрия» Вена Трайскирхен
02.06.1965 Сингапур 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Сингапур
03.06.1965 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 6:2 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер Сан-Франциско
03.06.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
05.06.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
06.06.1965 «Байи» Пекин 3:0 Индонезия (сб. ВС) Пекин
06.06.1965 Бирма 0:9 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Рангун
06.06.1965 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:1 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер
06.06.1965 Квинсленд 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Брисбен, Стадион «Брисбен Эксибишн Граунд»
06.06.1965 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 5:2 «Ренашенса» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
08.06.1965 «Бранн» Берген 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Берген, Стадион «Бранн»
08.06.1965 Алжир 1:0 «Тулуза» Тулуза Алжир
09.06.1965 СССР (молодежная) 3:1 Польша (молодежная) Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
09.06.1965 Британская Колумбия 0:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Ванкувер
10.06.1965 «Волеренгенс» Осло 1:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Осло, Стадион «Уллевол»
12.06.1965 «Рапид» Вена 1:1 Австрия (U-23) Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
13.06.1965 Парагвай 5:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Асунсьон
13.06.1965 Цейлон 0:6 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Коломбо
13.06.1965 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Ванкувер
13.06.1965 «Детройт Киккерс» Детройт 1:4 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер Детройт
13.06.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
14.06.1965 «Ларвик Тюрн» Ларвик 0:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ларвик, Стадион «Ловисенлунн»
16.06.1965 СССР (молодежная) 3:4 Румыния (молодежная) Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.1965 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Локомотива» Загреб Курск, Стадион «Труд»
16.06.1965 Цейлон 0:11 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Коломбо
16.06.1965 Британская Колумбия 2:9 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Ванкувер
17.06.1965 «Ниделв» Тронхейм 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Тронхейм, Стадион «Леркендал»
18.06.1965 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:1 «Герта» Западный Берлин
19.06.1965 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Стад Франсе» Париж Киев, Центральный стадион
19.06.1965 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 8:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.06.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
20.06.1965 «Тупи» Жуис-ди-Фора 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Жуис-ди-Фора
22.06.1965 Пекин 4:1 Индонезия (сб. ВС) Пекин
22.06.1965 «Конкордия» Реджайна 1:15 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Реджайна
23.06.1965 Тегеран 3:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Тегеран
23.06.1965 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Тулуза» Тулуза Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
24.06.1965 «Киккерс» Обертсхаузен 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.06.1965 «Торонто Италия» Торонто 0:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Торонто
27.06.1965 «Гессен» Кассель 4:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Бад-Вильдунген
29.06.1965 «Монреаль Италика» Монреаль 0:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Монреаль
03.07.1965 «Петрополитано» Петрополис 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
08.07.1965 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:1 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Рио-де-Жанейро
18.07.1965 «Трактор» Волгоград 1:1 «Тулуза» Тулуза Волгоград, Стадион «Волга»
20.07.1965 «Байи» Пекин 2:2 «Динамо» Тирана Пекин
21.07.1965 «Гурник» Забже 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.07.1965 Пекин 2:0 «Динамо» Тирана Пекин
24.07.1965 «Байи» Пекин 3:1 «Штиинца» Клуж Пекин
25.07.1965 «Фриштадт» Руст 0:9 «Аустрия» Вена Руст
25.07.1965 «Цзилинь» Яньцзи 1:1 Гвинея Пекин
27.07.1965 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:3 «Динамо» Тирана Шэньян
27.07.1965 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Штутгарт, «Неккарштадион»
27.07.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:0 «ЦСКА Червено Знаме» София Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
28.07.1965 «Пекин» Пекин 4:0 Гвинея Пекин
28.07.1965 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго Дуглас
29.07.1965 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд 1:4 «Аустрия» Вена Айзенштадт, Стадион «Линден»
30.07.1965 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
31.07.1965 Шанхай 1:1 «Штиинца» Клуж Шанхай
31.07.1965 «Бавария» Мюнхен 3:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Эбинген
01.08.1965 Эквадор 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Гуаякиль, Стадион «Джордж Капвелл»
01.08.1965 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф 1:7 «Аустрия» Вена Зигендорф
01.08.1965 «Швабен-1847» Аугсбург 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
03.08.1965 «Шемрок Роверс» Дублин 0:7 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
03.08.1965 «Эребру» Эребру 0:8 «Челси» Лондон Эребру, Стадион «Эйраваллен»
04.08.1965 «Терсана» Гиза 4:3 Ирак
04.08.1965 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
05.08.1965 Пекин 0:0 «Штиинца» Клуж Пекин
06.08.1965 «Рапид» Вена 1:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
06.08.1965 «Аустрия» Вена 0:0 «Бернли» Бернли Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
07.08.1965 «Замалек» Каир 0:3 Ирак
07.08.1965 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон Пейсли
07.08.1965 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго Сандерленд
07.08.1965 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 1:2 «Данди» Данди Манчестер
07.08.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
08.08.1965 Норвегия 1:1 Финляндия Олесунн
08.08.1965 Эквадор 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Кито, Олимпийский стадион «Атауальпа»
08.08.1965 Шанхай 3:0 «Динамо» Тирана Шанхай
08.08.1965 «Орхус ГФ» Орхус 0:0 «Челси» Лондон Орхус, «Ная Стадионхал»
09.08.1965 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 0:2 «Данди» Данди Ливерпуль
11.08.1965 Аруба 2:2 «Арсенал» Лондон
11.08.1965 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Дарлингтон
11.08.1965 «Трактор» Волгоград 3:0 «Аль-Масри» Порт-Саид Волгоград, Стадион «Волга»
12.08.1965 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Сантос» Сантос Буэнос-Айрес
13.08.1965 «Аустрия» Вена 2:1 «Фейеноорд» Роттердам Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
17.08.1965 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:2 «Реал» Мадрид Росарио, Стадион «Но Туво»
17.08.1965 ФРГ 3:2 «Челси» Лондон Эссен, Стадион «Георг Мельхес»
17.08.1965 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 4:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
19.08.1965 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:4 «Реал» Мадрид Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
22.08.1965 Перу 3:2 «Реал» Мадрид Лима, Национальный стадион
24.08.1965 «Операрио» Кампу-Гранди 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кампу-Гранди
25.08.1965 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 4:1 «Агила» Сан-Мигель
25.08.1965 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
25.08.1965 Франция 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Страсбург
27.08.1965 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Ист-Ратерфорд, Стадион «Джайнтс»
29.08.1965 «Шахтёр» Донецк 8:0 Дамаск (сб. клубов)
29.08.1965 Минас-Жерайс 1:2 «Олимпик» Барбасена Белу-Оризонти
31.08.1965 Израиль 2:1 «Торино» Турин
01.09.1965 «Реал» Мадрид 3:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мадрид
01.09.1965 ФРГ 3:0 СССР -2 Кёльн, Стадион «Мюнгерсдорфер»
02.09.1965 «Эльфсборг» Бурос 4:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
03.09.1965 «Кремсер» Кремс-ан-дер-Донау 3:2 «Рапид» Вена Кремс-ан-дер-Донау, Стадион «Кремсер»
05.09.1965 Доминика 4:1 Доминика
05.09.1965 Югославия (молодежная) 4:1 СССР (молодежная) Никшич, Городской стадион «Край Бистрице»
05.09.1965 Гётеборг 2:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси
05.09.1965 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата Порту-Алегри, Стадион «Эвкалиптос»
05.09.1965 Минас-Жерайс 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
07.09.1965 «Гремио Бразил» Пелотас 3:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата Пелотас
07.09.1965 «Энтрерриенсе» Трес-Риус 1:8 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Трес-Риус
08.09.1965 «Бад-Фёслау» Бад-Фёслау 0:9 «Аустрия» Вена Бад-Фёслау
08.09.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:0 Румыния Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
10.09.1965 «Колос» Полтава 3:6 «Динамо» Киев Полтава
12.09.1965 «Бостон Метрос» Бостон 0:2 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Бостон
12.09.1965 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
12.09.1965 Минас-Жерайс 2:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
15.09.1965 Минас-Жерайс 2:1 «Сантос» Сантос Белу-Оризонти
17.09.1965 «Динамо» Брянск 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1965 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 Марокко (сб. ВС)
22.09.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:1 «Роял Беерсхот» Антверпен Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
23.09.1965 СССР (молодежная) 4:0 Москва (молодежная) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
24.09.1965 Эквадор 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
24.09.1965 «Детройт Карпатия» Детройт 5:4 «Хапоэль» Петах-Тиква Детройт
25.09.1965 Дания 7:3 Норвегия Хорсенс
25.09.1965 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.09.1965 СССР (молодежная) 1:3 Болгария (молодежная) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
26.09.1965 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Николаев, Стадион «Судостроитель»
26.09.1965 «Завиша» Быдгощ 1:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси
26.09.1965 СССР 3:0 ФАР Рабат Киев, Центральный стадион
27.09.1965 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион имени В. И. Ульянова-Ленина
27.09.1965 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Колрейн» Колрейн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.09.1965 СССР (молодежная) 3:1 ЧССР (молодежная) Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
28.09.1965 «Гурник» Забже 2:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
29.09.1965 Нидерланды 3:0 Люксембург Гаага, Стадион «Зюйдерпарк»
29.09.1965 Эквадор 2:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Гуаякиль, Стадион «Модело Гуаякиль»
02.10.1965 «Пекин» Пекин 3:0 Камбоджа Пекин
03.10.1965 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Витория
04.10.1965 «Селкерк» Селкерк 0:11 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Селкерк, Cтадион «Этрик Парк»
06.10.1965 Джерси 0:10 Англия (FA) Сент-Хелиер
06.10.1965 «Ботафого» Салвадор 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Салвадор
07.10.1965 ГДР 2:1 Венгрия Гера
07.10.1965 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.10.1965 «АПИА Лайхардт Тайгерс» Сидней 5:2 Новая Каледония Кенсингтон, Стадион «ЭС Маркс Атлетикс Филд»
10.10.1965 Новый Южный Уэльс 2:4 Новая Каледония Глиб, Спортивный комплекс «Уэнтуорт Парк»
11.10.1965 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.10.1965 Израиль 2:2 «Арсенал» Лондон
12.10.1965 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
13.10.1965 «Эльфсборг» Бурос 1:5 СССР Бурос, Стадион «Рюаваллен»
13.10.1965 «Аустрия» Вена 3:3 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
18.10.1965 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Северодонецк
18.10.1965 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис ?:? «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Дамфрис
19.10.1965 «Черно море» Варна 2:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
20.10.1965 «Стад Франсе» Париж 1:2 СССР Париж, Стадион «Парк де Пренс»
21.10.1965 «Добруджа» Толбухин 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
22.10.1965 «Сент-Этьен» Сент-Этьен 0:5 СССР Сент-Этьен, Стадион «Жоффруа Гишар»
24.10.1965 «Дунав» Русе 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Русе, Городской стадион
25.10.1965 Тунис 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Сфакс
25.10.1965 Команда Тонкосуконной ф-ки Старая Купавна 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Старая Купавна
27.10.1965 ГДР (любительская) 6:2 Финляндия Висбаден, Стадион «Ан дер Берлинер Штрассе»
27.10.1965 «Авангард» Коломна ?:? «Спартак» Москва Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
27.10.1965 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:1 «Спартак» Градец-Кралове
27.10.1965 Англия (сб. лиги) 5:0 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) Кингстон-апон-Халл, Стадион «Бутферри Парк»
30.10.1965 ГДР 2:0 Польша Циттау
30.10.1965 Норвегия 0:5 Швеция Халден
11.1965 «Шахин» Тегеран 2:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
02.11.1965 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:2 «Спартак» Градец-Кралове
03.11.1965 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:3 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Карлайл
10.11.1965 Бельгия 2:1 Люксембург Жамбес
13.11.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:4 Венгрия Франкфурт-на-Майне, «Вальдштадион»
16.11.1965 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:0 Бразилия Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
18.11.1965 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 4:0 Венгрия Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
19.11.1965 «Аль-Шабиба Аль-Мазраа» Бейрут 1:5 ЦСКА Москва Бейрут
21.11.1965 Ливан (сб. клубов) 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Бейрут
21.11.1965 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:4 «Динамо» Москва
22.11.1965 «Оменмен» Бейрут 0:11 ЦСКА Москва Бейрут
23.11.1965 «Слован» Братислава 0:0 СССР (молодежная) Братислава, Стадион «Слована» на Тегельне поле
24.11.1965 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 Венгрия Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)
24.11.1965 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
24.11.1965 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:4 США (сб. ВС) Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
24.11.1965 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 Венгрия Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1965 Минас-Жерайс 0:0 СССР Белу-Оризонти, Стадион «Говернадор Магальянс Пинто»
25.11.1965 Триполи 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Триполи
27.11.1965 Нигерия 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Лагос
28.11.1965 «Спартак» Самарканд 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Самарканд, Стадион «Спартак»
28.11.1965 «Тоё Когио» Хиросима 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
28.11.1965 Дагомея 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Котону
30.11.1965 Дагомея 0:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Котону
30.11.1965 «Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Динамо» Москва
30.11.1965 Дагомея (сб. ВС) 0:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Котону
01.12.1965 «Аль-Мидан» Дамаск 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Дамаск
01.12.1965 Япония 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
02.12.1965 «Вестерн Роверс» Ибадан 2:5 «Зенит» Ленинград
02.12.1965 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:2 Венгрия Сантьяго-де-Чили
03.12.1965 Сирия (сб. ВС) 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Дамаск
05.12.1965 Дерна 1:4 «Локомотив» Москва Дерна
05.12.1965 Браззавиль (сб. клубов) 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
05.12.1965 «Торино» Турин 1:0 «Заря» Луганск
05.12.1965 Куба 1:9 СССР (олимпийская) Гавана, Университетский стадион имени Хуана Абрантеса
05.12.1965 Куба 1:9 СССР (сб. клубов) Гавана, Университетский стадион имени Хуана Абрантеса
05.12.1965 «О’Хиггинс» Ранкагуа 1:2 Венгрия Ранкагуа
06.12.1965 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
07.12.1965 Израиль 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Рамат-Ган, Городской стадион
07.12.1965 Куилу 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Пуэнт-Нуар
07.12.1965 Алжир XI 0:2 Албания XI Оран
07.12.1965 «Уокинг» Уокинг 1:7 «Челси» Лондон Уокинг, Стадион «Кингфилд»
08.12.1965 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 3:1 СССР Сантьяго-де-Чили, Национальный стадион
08.12.1965 «Аль-Ахли» Дамаск 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Дамаск
08.12.1965 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:5 «Динамо» Москва
08.12.1965 «Университарио» Лима ?:? Венгрия Лима
11.12.1965 Япония 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва
11.12.1965 ЦАР -2 1:4 «Зенит» Ленинград Банги
12.12.1965 ЦАР 1:4 «Зенит» Ленинград Банги
14.12.1965 Израиль 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Хайфа, Стадион «Томас Д'Алесандро»
14.12.1965 Японские корейцы 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
14.12.1965 Камерун 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Яунде
15.12.1965 «Марек» Станке-Димитров 3:2 «Динамо» Киев
19.12.1965 «Минёр» Перник 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Перник
19.12.1965 Алжир 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Алжир, Олимпийский стадион «Эль-Аннассер»
19.12.1965 Алжир 0:1 СССР (сб. клубов) Алжир, Стадион «20 ут 1955»
20.12.1965 «Левски» София 1:2 «Динамо» Киев София
22.12.1965 Алжир 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Константина, Стадион «Бен Абдельмалек Рамдан»
22.12.1965 Алжир 0:1 СССР (сб. клубов) Константина, Стадион «Бен Абдельмалек Рамдан»
23.12.1965 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)
25.12.1965 ВАК Вена 2:5 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАК-Плац»
26.12.1965 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
31.12.1965 Египет 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Каир