Войти
Дата Место проведения
1974 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 4:1 Гондурас
1974 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 4:1 Пуэрто-Рико
1974 Уругвай 4:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Монтевидео
1974 Таити 3:5 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин
1974 Филиппины 1:3 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Манила
1974 Южный Вьетнам 1:2 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Сайгон
1974 «Клайд» Глазго 0:4 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Гамильтон
1974 Окленд 3:2 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Окленд
1974 «Локомотив» Херсон 3:1 «Сафа» Триполи Херсон
1974 Сайгон 0:1 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин Сайгон
1974 Эквадор XI 1:1 «Герта-03 Целендорф» Берлин
1974 Макао 2:3 Гонконг Макао
1974 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 1:2 Аргентина Сан-Рафаэль
01.01.1974 Пфорцхайм 0:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград Пфорцхайм
02.01.1974 Гонконг 2:3 «Рапид» Вена Гонконг
04.01.1974 ОФК Белград 2:0 «Рапид» Вена Гонконг
06.01.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Аурора» Гватемала
07.01.1974 Индонезия 1:2 «Рапид» Вена Джакарта
09.01.1974 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор 0:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
09.01.1974 Кхмерская Республика 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Джакарта
12.01.1974 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:2 «Селтик» Глазго
12.01.1974 «1. ФК Норманния-Гмюнд» Швебиш-Гмюнд 1:9 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.01.1974 «Агила» Сан-Мигель 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
16.01.1974 Судан 2:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
18.01.1974 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Железничар» Сараево Рио-де-Жанейро
20.01.1974 «Дом Боско» Куяба 1:0 «Железничар» Сараево Куяба
22.01.1974 Израиль 0:1 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах
22.01.1974 «Вилла-Нова» Гояния 1:1 «Железничар» Сараево Гояния
23.01.1974 СЕУБ Бразилиа 3:1 «Железничар» Сараево Бразилиа
26.01.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:0 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала
26.01.1974 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 5:2 «Херцогенбург» Херцогенбург Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
26.01.1974 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
29.01.1974 «Спорт» Ресифи 1:1 «Железничар» Сараево Ресифи
30.01.1974 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Леселидзе
01.02.1974 Кувейт 0:2 «Университатя» Крайова Эль-Кувейт
01.02.1974 СЕУБ Бразилиа 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Бразилиа
02.02.1974 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 19:1 «Энгельхартштеттен» Энгельхартштеттен Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
03.02.1974 Кувейт 0:0 «Университатя» Крайова Эль-Кувейт
03.02.1974 «Динамо» Киев 9:1 «Вулкан» Петропавловск-Камчатский Гагра
03.02.1974 «Кинтос Мима» Колораду 6:1 «Железничар» Сараево Куритиба
06.02.1974 Австралия 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Аделаида, Стадион «Хиндмарш»
06.02.1974 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 7:0 «Слован» Вена Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
09.02.1974 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи, Центральный стадион
09.02.1974 «Химберг» Химберг 0:10 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Химберг, Стадион СК «Химберг»
10.02.1974 Австралия 0:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Сидней
10.02.1974 «Аурора» Гватемала 0:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
10.02.1974 «Пост-Хинтереггер» Вена 0:4 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пост-Плац»
10.02.1974 «Хюттельдорфер» Вена 0:7 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ХАК-Плац»
13.02.1974 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена 7:0 «Донауфельд» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
13.02.1974 «Хельфорт» Вена 2:5 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Хельфорт-Плац»
14.02.1974 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Сочи, Центральный стадион
14.02.1974 «Сталь» Мелец 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Макарска
14.02.1974 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Нистру» Кишинёв Леселидзе
16.02.1974 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри»
16.02.1974 «Рид» Рид-им-Иннкрайс 1:4 «Рапид» Вена Рид-им-Иннкрайс
17.02.1974 «Искра» Бугойно 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Бугойно, Стадион «Искра»
17.02.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор
17.02.1974 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 2:4 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
17.02.1974 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 2:2 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ФАК-Плац»
18.02.1974 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Даугава» Рига Сочи, Центральный стадион
19.02.1974 «Козара» Босанска Градишка 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Босанска Градишка, Стадион «Козара»
19.02.1974 «Крус Асуль» Мехико 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
19.02.1974 «Нойендорф» Кобленц 2:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Кобленц
19.02.1974 СЕУБ Бразилиа 2:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Бразилиа
21.02.1974 «Сегеста» Сисак 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Сисак, Стадион «Братства и единства»
21.02.1974 «Оменмен» Бейрут 1:4 «Арарат» Ереван Бейрут
22.02.1974 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 6:0 «Спартак» Москва Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
22.02.1974 «Вердер» Бремен 4:1 «Реал» Мадрид Бремен
23.02.1974 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
24.02.1974 «Галеники» Белград 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Белград, Стадион СК «Земун» (Городской стадион)
24.02.1974 «Аль-Неймех» Бейрут 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван Бейрут
24.02.1974 «Локомотив» Пловдив 0:0 «Нистру» Кишинёв Пловдив
24.02.1974 «Рапид» Вена 1:3 «Зброёвка» Брно Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
25.02.1974 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Дерби
25.02.1974 «Борово» Борово 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Борово
27.02.1974 «Расинг» Бейрут 0:3 «Арарат» Ереван Бейрут
27.02.1974 «Марица» Пловдив 1:0 «Нистру» Кишинёв Пловдив
02.03.1974 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Леселидзе
02.03.1974 «Минёр» Пазарджик 0:1 «Нистру» Кишинёв Пазарджик
03.03.1974 Бейрут (сб. клубов) 1:4 «Арарат» Ереван Бейрут
03.03.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:0 «Агила» Сан-Мигель
03.03.1974 «Кирххайм-унтер-Текк» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.03.1974 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
05.03.1974 «Рияда Валь-Адаб» Триполи 0:3 «Арарат» Ереван Триполи
06.03.1974 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Сочи, Центральный стадион
06.03.1974 Ирак (сб. ВС) 1:3 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Багдад
06.03.1974 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
07.03.1974 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Леселидзе, УСБ «Спорт»
08.03.1974 Ирак (молодежная) 0:3 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Багдад
08.03.1974 Сирия 1:0 «Пекин» Пекин
09.03.1974 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Манчестер
10.03.1974 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала 1:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
12.03.1974 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Леселидзе
13.03.1974 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 1:2 Аргентина Сан-Рафаэль, Стадион ФК «Спортиво Педаль»
17.03.1974 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Сокол» Саратов Леселидзе
20.03.1974 Австралия 0:0 Окленд Сидней, Стадион «Спортс Граунд»
20.03.1974 Англия (сб. лиги) 5:0 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Манчестер, Стадион «Мейн Роуд»
20.03.1974 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Бэйсингсток, Стадион «Кэмроуз Граунд»
24.03.1974 Люксембург 1:3 Франция Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Стадион «Фронтье»
24.03.1974 СССР 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Сочи, Центральный стадион
25.03.1974 СССР 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Сочи, Центральный стадион
27.03.1974 «Колехиалес» Флорида-Оесте 1:4 Аргентина Вилья-Мерседес
27.03.1974 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 0:0 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Мендоса
28.03.1974 Польша 1:1 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф Варшава
30.03.1974 СССР 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва Сочи, Центральный стадион
31.03.1974 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
31.03.1974 СССР (молодежная) 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
02.04.1974 «Висбаден-1899» Висбаден 3:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
03.04.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:2 Уругвай
03.04.1974 Аргентина 2:0 «Тукуман» Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Стадион «Монументаль Хосе Фьерро»
04.04.1974 «Слован» Братислава 3:3 «Динамо» Киев Братислава
06.04.1974 «Интернациональ Словнафт» Братислава 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Братислава
07.04.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 2:1 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей Лос-Анджелес
10.04.1974 «Патросиниу» Патросиниу 0:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Патросиниу
11.04.1974 Аргентина 1:0 «Альдосиви» Мар-дель-Плата Мар-дель-Плата, Стадион «Либертадор Хенераль Сан-Мартин»
14.04.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 1:0 «Атланте» Мехико Лос-Анджелес
16.04.1974 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Стадион «Монументаль Хосе Фьерро»
17.04.1974 Аргентина 1:3 Росарио (сб. лиги) Росарио, Стадион «Эль Колосо дель Парке»
17.04.1974 «Педаль» Сан-Рафаэль 0:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
21.04.1974 Республика Корея 0:0 Республика Корея (любительская)
21.04.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 1:2 «Америка» Мехико Лос-Анджелес
26.04.1974 Аргентина 1:1 «Бельграно» Кордова Кордова, Стадион «Оскар Карлос Боэро»
28.04.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 1:3 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико Лос-Анджелес
28.04.1974 «Нёрдлинген-1861» Нёрдлинген 1:10 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.05.1974 Алжир 0:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Алжир
01.05.1974 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Ливерпуль
01.05.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:1 Чили
01.05.1974 «Челси» Лондон 1:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
01.05.1974 «Операрио» Варзеа-Гранди 0:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Куяба
03.05.1974 Алжир 3:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Оран
03.05.1974 «Херцогенбург» Херцогенбург 0:2 «Рапид» Вена Херцогенбург
04.05.1974 Республика Корея 3:0 Республика Корея (студенческая)
05.05.1974 «Автомобилист» Красноярск 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
05.05.1974 «Хайльбронн» Хайльбронн 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Байльштайн
07.05.1974 «Герта» Западный Берлин 1:1 Израиль
07.05.1974 «Марафон» Сан-Педро-Сула 2:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
08.05.1974 «Пекин» Пекин 1:4 Сьерра-Леоне Пекин
08.05.1974 «Гастингс Юнайтед» Гастингс 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Хейстингс, Стадион «Пайлот Филд»
09.05.1974 Квинсленд 1:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Брисбен
11.05.1974 «Байи» Пекин 1:0 Сьерра-Леоне Пекин
11.05.1974 Уругвай 0:1 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
12.05.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:1 «Аурора» Гватемала
13.05.1974 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго Ливерпуль
14.05.1974 Уругвай 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
14.05.1974 «Гранада» Гранада 0:0 Аргентина Гранада, Стадион «Лос-Карменос»
14.05.1974 «Тяньцзинь Сити» Тяньцзинь 2:2 Сьерра-Леоне Тяньцзинь
14.05.1974 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 3:7 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Чемпион Хилл»
14.05.1974 «Праг» Штутгарт 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
15.05.1974 Новый Южный Уэльс 0:3 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Сидней
15.05.1974 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мартин 1:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
16.05.1974 «1. ФК Айслинген» Айслинген 0:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
19.05.1974 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Ивано-Франковск
19.05.1974 «Аурора» Гватемала 2:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
19.05.1974 Виктория 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Мельбурн
19.05.1974 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.05.1974 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Гельзенкирхен
20.05.1974 «Шанхай» Шанхай 2:1 Сьерра-Леоне Шанхай
21.05.1974 Уругвай 3:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Монтевидео
21.05.1974 «Флуминенсе» Фейра-ди-Сантана 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Фейра-ди-Сантана
22.05.1974 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата ?:? «Наполи» Неаполь Монреаль
22.05.1974 «Нойхаузен» Нойхаузен-ауф-ден-Фильдерн 0:7 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
23.05.1974 «1. Гёппинген СВ» Гёппинген 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Шехинген
24.05.1974 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата ?:? «Наполи» Неаполь Джерси-Сити
25.05.1974 Веллингтон 0:4 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Веллингтон, Стадион «Бэйсн Резёрв»
26.05.1974 «Гуандун Ваньбао» Гуанчжоу 1:3 Сьерра-Леоне Гуанчжоу
26.05.1974 Окленд 0:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Окленд, Стадион «Ньюмаркет Граунд»
26.05.1974 «Космос» Нью-Йорк 2:2 «Наполи» Неаполь Нью-Йорк
26.05.1974 Западная Австралия 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Перт
26.05.1974 «Замалек» Каир 2:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.05.1974 «Нюртинген-1909» Нюртинген 1:9 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.05.1974 Мартиника 4:3 «Бернли» Бернли
29.05.1974 Южная Австралия 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Аделаида, Стадион «Хиндмарш»
30.05.1974 «Бернли» Бернли 5:? Сент-Люсия
30.05.1974 «Расинг Пьеро Страсбург-Майнау» Страсбург 1:1 Бразилия Страсбург
30.05.1974 «Расинг Пьеро Страсбург-Майнау» Страсбург 1:1 Бразилия Страсбург, Стадион «Ла Мено»
30.05.1974 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 2:0 Аргентина Флоренция, Городской стадион
30.05.1974 Бангкок 2:4 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль Бангкок, Национальный стадион «Раджамангала»
30.05.1974 «Торонто Метрос» Торонто 2:1 «Наполи» Неаполь Торонто
06.1974 КД «Малага» Малага 0:1 Польша Малага
06.1974 «Саламанка» Саламанка 1:3 Чили Саламанка
06.1974 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 2:0 Уругвай Флоренция
02.06.1974 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:2 «Наполи» Неаполь Чикаго
02.06.1974 Квинсленд 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Брисбен, Cтадион «Перри Парк»
02.06.1974 ДЮК Констанц 2:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.06.1974 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен 0:1 Аргентина Мюнхен, Олимпийский cтадион
03.06.1974 Базель 2:5 Бразилия Базель, Стадион «Санкт-Якоб»
03.06.1974 «Иберлинген» Иберлинген 2:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
04.06.1974 «Санкт-Галлен» Санкт-Галлен 1:4 Австралия Цюрих
04.06.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 СССР Ереван, Центральный стадион «Раздан»
05.06.1974 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата ?:? «Наполи» Неаполь Кливленд
05.06.1974 «Людвигсбург-07» Людвигсбург 4:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
06.06.1974 «Янг Бойз» Берн 0:2 Австралия Берн
06.06.1974 «Искра» Смоленск 4:4 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.1974 «Локомотив» Херсон 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Херсон
07.06.1974 СССР 6:1 СССР (сб. D2) Ереван, Центральный стадион «Раздан»
07.06.1974 Иллаварра 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Вуллонгонг, Стадион «Вуллонгонг Шоуграунд»
08.06.1974 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель 0:1 Австралия Бругг
08.06.1974 Маврикий 0:5 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Кьюрпайп, Стадион «Джордж V»
09.06.1974 Новый Южный Уэльс 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Сидней, Стадион «Спортс Граунд»
11.06.1974 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 1:2 «Америка» Мехико Сан-Хосе
13.06.1974 Маврикий 3:6 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Кьюрпайп, Стадион «Джордж V»
13.06.1974 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Америка» Мехико Сакраменто
15.06.1974 Республика Корея 2:1 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд
16.06.1974 Маврикий 0:6 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Кьюрпайп, Стадион «Джордж V»
16.06.1974 «Неккенмаркт» Неккенмаркт 0:15 «Рапид» Вена Неккенмаркт
17.06.1974 Республика Корея 1:1 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд
17.06.1974 «Шаньдун» Цзинань 0:1 «Симба» Лугази Цзинань
20.06.1974 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Санта-Фе, Стадион «Бригадир Хенераль Эстанислао Лопес»
20.06.1974 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико 0:0 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес Мехико
30.06.1974 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Чиполлетти
03.07.1974 Исландия 2:3 Фарерские острова
03.07.1974 Фарерские острова 2:3 Исландия Торсхавн, Стадион «Овара и Гундадали»
05.07.1974 «Локомотив» Калуга ?:? «Спартак» Москва Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.07.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 2:1 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Сан-Диего
10.07.1974 «Ванген-05» Ванген-им-Алльгой 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
11.07.1974 «Лос-Анджелес Ацтекс» Лос-Анджелес 1:5 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара Лос-Анджелес
13.07.1974 Иран 1:0 СССР (молодежная) Тегеран, Стадион «Амджайдие»
16.07.1974 Турку (сб. клубов) 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Турку
16.07.1974 «Нистру» Кишинёв 5:1 «Газель» Нджамена Кишинёв
16.07.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
16.07.1974 «Бостон Минитмен» Бостон ?:? Италия (сб. ВС) Бостон
17.07.1974 «Скло-Унион» Теплице 1:1 СССР (молодежная) Тегеран, Стадион «Амджайдие»
17.07.1974 «Колос» Полтава 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Полтава
17.07.1974 «Филадельфия Атомс» Филадельфия 2:2 Италия (сб. ВС) Филадельфия
18.07.1974 Вааса 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Вааса
19.07.1974 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.07.1974 София 1:5 СССР (сб. клубов) Краков, Стадион ФК «Висла»
20.07.1974 «Прогресс» Бийск 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Бийск, Стадион «Прогресс»
20.07.1974 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Слован» Братислава Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
20.07.1974 «Штурм-19» Санкт-Пёльтен 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен
20.07.1974 «1. ФК Оберштедтен» Оберурзель 0:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.07.1974 «Олимпика» Лаврас 0:3 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Лаврас
21.07.1974 «Динамо» Барнаул 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
21.07.1974 ЯБК Якобстад 0:6 «Зенит» Ленинград
21.07.1974 «Шанхай» Шанхай 4:2 Южный Йемен Шанхай
21.07.1974 «Гросзигхартс» Гросзигхартс 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Гросзигхартс
21.07.1974 «Муггенстурм» Муггенстурм 1:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.07.1974 Польша XI 0:3 СССР (сб. клубов) Вроцлав, Стадион им. Кароля Сверчевскиего
22.07.1974 Силезия 7:2 Танзания Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
22.07.1974 «Корд» Щёкино 1:3 ПФК ЦСКА Москва
22.07.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Днепр» Днепропетровск
24.07.1974 «Гуандун Ваньбао» Гуанчжоу 7:3 Южный Йемен Гуанчжоу
24.07.1974 «Гунтрамсдорф» Гунтрамсдорф 1:6 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Гунтрамсдорф
26.07.1974 «Виктория-01» Ашаффенбург 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.07.1974 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 2:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Данфермлин
27.07.1974 «Эрлах» Бад-Эрлах 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Бад-Эрлах
27.07.1974 «Ист-Файф» Метил 4:1 «Гейтсхед Юнайтед» Гейтсхед Метил
27.07.1974 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:0 «Дукла» Прага
28.07.1974 УФК «Фрауэнкирхен» Фрауэнкирхен 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Фрауэнкирхен
28.07.1974 «Айнтрахт-02» Бад-Кройцнах 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.07.1974 «Бакнанг-1919» Бакнанг 2:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.07.1974 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 0:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Дамфрис
29.07.1974 «Ист-Файф» Метил 2:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си Метил
29.07.1974 «Ист-Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 3:4 «Селтик» Глазго
29.07.1974 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:1 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Берик-апон-Туид, Стадион «Шилфилд Парк»
30.07.1974 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.08.1974 «Вайдхофен-Тайя» Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя 0:5 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя
01.08.1974 «Боруссия-04» Фульда 0:9 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.08.1974 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:2 «Ист-Файф» Метил Дарлингтон
02.08.1974 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Глазго
02.08.1974 «Рапид» Вена 2:3 «Бавария» Мюнхен Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
03.08.1974 «Шахтёр» Донецк 6:1 «РОВ-Гурник» Рыбник Донецк
03.08.1974 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Уоркингтон
03.08.1974 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
03.08.1974 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:1 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Данди
03.08.1974 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:2 «Данди» Данди Лондон
03.08.1974 «Бад-Фишау-Брунн» Бад-Фишау-Брунн 1:7 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Бад-Фишау-Брунн
03.08.1974 «Фейеноорд» Роттердам 3:1 «Челси» Лондон Роттердам, Стадион «Фейеноорд» («де Кюйп»)
04.08.1974 «Бавария» Мюнхен 2:2 «Аустрия» Зальцбург Вадуц, Стадион «Ландесшпортплац»
04.08.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Вердер» Бремен
04.08.1974 «Вадуц» Вадуц 1:5 «Цюрих» Цюрих Вадуц, Стадион «Ландесшпортплац»
04.08.1974 «Мариенталь» Маринталь 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Маринталь, Стадион «Маринталь»
04.08.1974 «Вайль» Вайль-ам-Райн 0:10 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
04.08.1974 «Шорндорф» Шорндорф 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
05.08.1974 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
05.08.1974 «Гейтсхед Юнайтед» Гейтсхед 3:2 «Ист-Файф» Метил Гейтсхед
06.08.1974 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:2 «Гранада» Гранада Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
07.08.1974 Китай 2:2 «Аль-Хартум» Хартум Пекин
07.08.1974 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас 1:2 «Вердер» Бремен Даллас
07.08.1974 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе 2:2 США (олимпийская) Сан-Хосе
07.08.1974 «Хорн» Хорн 2:10 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Хорн
07.08.1974 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 4:0 «Селтик» Глазго
07.08.1974 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Мёнхенгладбах
08.08.1974 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.08.1974 «Гуанчжоу Ами Юнит» Гуанчжоу 0:3 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Гуанчжоу
09.08.1974 «Нистру» Кишинёв 2:1 «Айзенштадт» Айзенштадт Кишинёв
09.08.1974 «Вупперталер» Вупперталь 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Вупперталь, Стадион «Зоо»
09.08.1974 «Рот-Вайсс» Люденшайд 0:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.08.1974 Пекин 2:0 Кабул Пекин
11.08.1974 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «РОВ-Гурник» Рыбник Краматорск
12.08.1974 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Глазго
12.08.1974 «Штерненфельс» Штерненфельс 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.08.1974 «Стягул Рошу» Брашов 0:4 Израиль
13.08.1974 «Рот-Вайсс-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
14.08.1974 «Тракторул» Брашов 0:3 Израиль
14.08.1974 «Тракторул» Брашов 0:3 Израиль
15.08.1974 «Пекин» Пекин 0:2 Сенегал Пекин
17.08.1974 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Магдебург
18.08.1974 «Шанхай» Шанхай 1:3 Сенегал Шанхай
20.08.1974 «Лок» Штендаль 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Штендаль
20.08.1974 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:2 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Шэньян
20.08.1974 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 1:5 «Рапид» Вена Вена
24.08.1974 «Байи» Пекин 1:4 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Пекин
24.08.1974 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:4 Сенегал Шэньян
25.08.1974 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов имени 50-летия Октября
27.08.1974 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Гурник» Забже
27.08.1974 «Цзилинь» Яньцзи 3:3 Сенегал Чанчунь
28.08.1974 «Зауралец» Курган 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва Курган, Стадион «Труд»
28.08.1974 «Реал» Мадрид 3:0 «Панатинаикос» Афины Мадрид
28.08.1974 Пекин 1:1 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Пекин
28.08.1974 «Реал» Мадрид 3:0 «Панатинаикос» Афины Мадрид
28.08.1974 «Бад-Фильбель» Бад-Фильбель 2:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
29.08.1974 «Искра» Смоленск 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.1974 США 0:1 «Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс» Сан-Хосе Сан-Хосе
30.08.1974 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:0 «Спортинг» Лиссабон Рио-де-Жанейро
01.09.1974 «Пекин Ами Юнит» Пекин 1:1 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Пекин
03.09.1974 Люксембург 0:5 ГДР Люксембург, Городской стадион
03.09.1974 «Реал» Мадрид 3:4 «Динамо» Загреб Мадрид
03.09.1974 «Шпортфройнде» Штутгарт 0:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
04.09.1974 Болгария 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
06.09.1974 Шанхай 1:0 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Шанхай
08.09.1974 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
10.09.1974 «Нагольд» Нагольд 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
12.09.1974 «Рио Негро» Манаус 1:6 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Манаус
15.09.1974 «Куньмин Арми Юнит» Куньмин 0:1 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Куньмин
15.09.1974 «Насьонал» Манаус 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Манаус
17.09.1974 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Бирмингем
18.09.1974 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Абердин
18.09.1974 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Глазго
19.09.1974 «Куньмин Арми Юнит» Куньмин 1:3 Северный Вьетнам (сб. ВС) Куньмин
22.09.1974 «Корд» Щёкино 1:3 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Щёкино, Стадион «Шахтёр»
23.09.1974 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
24.09.1974 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Кировоград
24.09.1974 «Реал» Мадрид 3:0 «Стандард» Льеж Мадрид
25.09.1974 «Спарта» Роттердам 2:2 СССР Роттердам, Стадион ЭНЕКО
25.09.1974 СССР (молодежная) 2:0 Польша (молодежная) Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
25.09.1974 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
25.09.1974 «Нистру» Кишинёв 0:1 Хайфон Кишинёв
26.09.1974 «Динамо» Киев 6:3 Краков Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1974 Сирия 2:0 Палестина
28.09.1974 МТК Будапешт 0:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Будапешт
29.09.1974 «Рома» Рим 1:1 СССР Рим, Олимпийский стадион
01.10.1974 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 2:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Саутгемптон
02.10.1974 «Дожа» Кечкемет 2:9 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Кечкемет
02.10.1974 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
02.10.1974 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Бирмингем
02.10.1974 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Бирмингем
11.10.1974 «Реал» Мадрид 5:1 «Олимпик» Ним Мадрид
12.10.1974 ГДР (молодежная) 5:0 Канада Нойбранденбург
13.10.1974 «Гранада» Гранада 1:2 «Аустрия-ВАК» Вена Гранада
13.10.1974 «Эльтинген» Леонберг 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.10.1974 «Клафельд-Гайсвайд-08» Зиген 0:9 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
16.10.1974 ФРГ XI 1:0 Канада Висбаден
24.10.1974 «Нистру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Марица» Пловдив Кишинёв
26.10.1974 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Хмельницкий
29.10.1974 «Лимбург-07» Лимбург-ан-дер-Лан 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.10.1974 «Витория» Салвадор 1:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Итабуна
31.10.1974 Тимотеу 0:9 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Тимотеу
03.11.1974 Алжир 1:1 «Загреб» Загреб Алжир
05.11.1974 Алжир 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Алжир, Стадион «20 ут 1955»
06.11.1974 «Челси» Лондон 1:1 «Арсенал» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
11.11.1974 «Нефтяник» Фергана 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Фергана
13.11.1974 «Патросиниу» Патросиниу 0:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Патросиниу
15.11.1974 Франция (сб. лиги) 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Марсель
16.11.1974 Аргентина 4:2 «Ланус» Ланус Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Хосе Амальфитани»
17.11.1974 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Штутгарт
22.11.1974 Сингапур 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Сингапур, Национальный стадион
23.11.1974 «Аль-Сафа» Бейрут 2:3 «Нистру» Кишинёв Бейрут
24.11.1974 Веве 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Веве
24.11.1974 «Галисия» Каракас 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Медельин Каракас, Стадион «Олимпико де ла Универсидад Сентраль де Венесуэла»
24.11.1974 Сингапур 0:3 СССР (олимпийская) Сингапур, Национальный стадион
26.11.1974 Израиль 1:1 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
26.11.1974 «Расинг» Бейрут 2:8 «Нистру» Кишинёв Бейрут
27.11.1974 «Барселона» Барселона 2:1 ГДР Барселона
27.11.1974 «Калум Стар» Конакри 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Конакри, Стадион «28 Септембре»
27.11.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Халиско» Гвадалахара Фресно
28.11.1974 Таиланд 0:7 СССР (олимпийская) Бангкок, Национальный стадион «Раджамангала»
29.11.1974 «Хафия» Конакри 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Конакри
29.11.1974 Латакия 0:5 ПФК ЦСКА Москва Латакия
29.11.1974 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 2:3 «Торпедо» Москва
30.11.1974 Бангкок 0:1 СССР (олимпийская) Бангкок, Национальный стадион «Раджамангала»
01.12.1974 Гвинея 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Конакри, Стадион «28 Септембре»
01.12.1974 Ливан (сб. ВС) 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА Москва
01.12.1974 Ирландия (сб. клубов) 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
01.12.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 «Халиско» Гвадалахара Лос-Анджелес
02.12.1974 «Эстудиантес де Мерида» Мерида 2:2 «Индепендьенте» Медельин Мерида, Олимпийский стадион «Гильермо Сото Роса»
02.12.1974 Бангкок 0:2 СССР (олимпийская) Бангкок, Национальный стадион «Раджамангала»
03.12.1974 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 3:3 «Торпедо» Москва
04.12.1974 «Кру Александра» Кру 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
06.12.1974 ПСМ Уджунгпанданг 0:2 СССР (олимпийская) Джакарта
06.12.1974 «Сан-Мартин» Сан-Мартин 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса
07.12.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 6:2 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо Сан-Франциско
08.12.1974 Люксембург 1:8 Бельгия Эш-сюр-Альзетт, Городской стадион
08.12.1974 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
09.12.1974 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо Лос-Анджелес
10.12.1974 ЧССР 1:0 СССР (олимпийская) Джакарта, Главный стадион «Сенаян»
11.12.1974 «Селтик» Глазго 3:3 «Бенфика» Лиссабон
15.12.1974 «Насьонал» Манаус 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Манаус
18.12.1974 Андалусия 4:3 Румыния Уэльва, Муниципальный стадион «Коломбино»
18.12.1974 «Доссенхайм» Доссенхайм 4:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.12.1974 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг 0:3 Республика Корея
22.12.1974 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:6 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт