Команда И В Н П М О
1 ЦДКА Москва 36 26 6 4 95-25 58
2 ВВС Москва 36 26 4 6 75-34 56
3 «Спартак» Москва 36 25 1 10 75-42 51
4 «Динамо» Киев 36 22 5 9 71-47 49
5 «Динамо» Тбилиси 36 20 4 12 61-44 44
6 «Динамо» Москва 36 18 6 12 75-56 42
7 «Шахтёр» Сталино 36 15 6 15 58-66 36
8 «Зенит» Ленинград 36 15 5 16 50-53 35
9 «Торпедо» Москва 36 15 4 17 58-60 34
10 «Локомотив» Харьков 36 13 8 15 50-52 34
11 «Локомотив» Москва 36 14 6 16 50-53 34
12 «Динамо» Минск 36 14 5 17 47-54 33
13 «Спартак» Тбилиси 36 13 4 19 53-66 30
14 «Динамо» Ереван 36 11 7 18 44-48 29
15 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 36 12 4 20 57-63 28
16 «Крылья Советов» Самара 36 9 8 19 34-71 26
17 «Трактор» Волгоград 36 10 4 22 46-80 24
18 «Нефтчи» Баку 36 5 12 19 27-56 22
19 «Пардаугава» Рига 36 7 5 24 35-91 19
Дата Место проведения
15.04.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
15.04.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
15.04.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
15.04.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва
15.04.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
15.04.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:3 «Спартак» Москва
15.04.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
16.04.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:3 «Динамо» Минск
18.04.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:3 ЦДКА Москва
19.04.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
19.04.1950 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва
19.04.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
19.04.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Наука»
19.04.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:0 «Даугава» Рига
19.04.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
20.04.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
20.04.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:3 «Торпедо» Москва
22.04.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 ЦДКА Москва
22.04.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:0 ВВС Москва
23.04.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Даугава» Рига
23.04.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
23.04.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
23.04.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.04.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва
24.04.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
24.04.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
26.04.1950 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
27.04.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
27.04.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.04.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
27.04.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 ВВС Москва
27.04.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино
27.04.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва
28.04.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
01.05.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
01.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
01.05.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:2 «Динамо» Ереван Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
01.05.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
01.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Торпедо» Сталинград
01.05.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:5 ЦДКА Москва
01.05.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:4 «Динамо» Москва
01.05.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:0 ВВС Москва
05.05.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:6 «Динамо» Москва
05.05.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Харьков
05.05.1950 ВВС Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
06.05.1950 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 ЦДКА Москва
06.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 1:4 «Торпедо» Москва
06.05.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
06.05.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:3 «Торпедо» Сталинград
06.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
08.05.1950 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Ереван
09.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив» Харьков
09.05.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:3 «Динамо» Москва
09.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
09.05.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Даугава» Рига
09.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
10.05.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталинград
10.05.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 6:2 «Динамо» Киев
13.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
13.05.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 3:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
13.05.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 4:2 «Даугава» Рига
13.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
14.05.1950 ВВС Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
15.05.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
15.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 3:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино
15.05.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 ЦДКА Москва
16.05.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
17.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван
19.05.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
19.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва
19.05.1950 ВВС Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
20.05.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
20.05.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
20.05.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 4:1 «Торпедо» Москва
20.05.1950 ЦДКА Москва 0:1 «Даугава» Рига
21.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
22.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Динамо» Ереван
23.05.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
24.05.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:5 «Нефтяник» Баку
24.05.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 1:4 «Динамо» Ленинград
24.05.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:6 «Динамо» Москва
25.05.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Рига
25.05.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
25.05.1950 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
26.05.1950 «Динамо» Киев 1:3 ВВС Москва
26.05.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:3 «Динамо» Ереван
27.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 7:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
28.05.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 0:3 ЦДКА Москва
29.05.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
29.05.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
30.05.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
30.05.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
30.05.1950 ВВС Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
31.05.1950 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Сталинград
31.05.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Куйбышев
01.06.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
02.06.1950 ЦДКА Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
03.06.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград
03.06.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 3:1 «Локомотив» Харьков
03.06.1950 «Динамо» Москва 6:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
03.06.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
03.06.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Киев
04.06.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
05.06.1950 ВВС Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
06.06.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
07.06.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва
07.06.1950 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Даугава» Рига
07.06.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
07.06.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
07.06.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
08.06.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
09.06.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 0:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
10.06.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
10.06.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва
11.06.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
11.06.1950 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 ЦДКА Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
12.06.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
12.06.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
12.06.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
13.06.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград
13.06.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:0 ВВС Москва
13.06.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
14.06.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
17.06.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:3 ВВС Москва
17.06.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
17.06.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 ЦДКА Москва
17.06.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 5:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
17.06.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
17.06.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 0:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
17.06.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
17.06.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Рутченково, Стадион «Шахтёр»
18.06.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Минск
20.06.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку
21.06.1950 «Динамо» Киев 5:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино
21.06.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
21.06.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Спартак» Москва
21.06.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Ереван
21.06.1950 ЦДКА Москва 1:1 ВВС Москва
22.06.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Даугава» Рига
22.06.1950 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
22.06.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
24.06.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:3 «Спартак» Тбилиси
24.06.1950 ЦДКА Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
25.06.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 2:5 ВВС Москва
25.06.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
26.06.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван
26.06.1950 «Динамо» Минск 2:3 «Спартак» Москва
26.06.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
27.06.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
29.06.1950 «Даугава» Рига 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
29.06.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
29.06.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:0 «Динамо» Ереван
29.06.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 1:2 «Локомотив» Харьков
29.06.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 ВВС Москва
30.06.1950 ЦДКА Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
01.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Москва
02.07.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград
02.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
03.07.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
03.07.1950 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван
03.07.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
03.07.1950 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
03.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
04.07.1950 «Даугава» Рига 2:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
05.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
06.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион МВО
06.07.1950 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
07.07.1950 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
07.07.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
07.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Ереван
08.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:4 «Динамо» Киев
08.07.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:3 «Локомотив» Харьков
09.07.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
10.07.1950 ВВС Москва 3:2 «Динамо» Москва
11.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
11.07.1950 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
11.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 8:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
11.07.1950 «Спартак» Москва 5:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
12.07.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:1 «Динамо» Киев
12.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
13.07.1950 ВВС Москва 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
14.07.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Ереван
15.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:4 «Спартак» Тбилиси
15.07.1950 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск
15.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
15.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 9:0 «Торпедо» Сталинград
16.07.1950 «Даугава» Рига 2:4 «Динамо» Киев
16.07.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:3 «Локомотив» Харьков
16.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
17.07.1950 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
18.07.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
19.07.1950 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
19.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван
19.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград
19.07.1950 ВВС Москва 7:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
20.07.1950 «Даугава» Рига 4:4 «Локомотив» Харьков
20.07.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино
20.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
21.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
23.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Ереван
23.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
24.07.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
24.07.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
24.07.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:3 ВВС Москва
25.07.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 7:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
25.07.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:2 «Спартак» Москва
25.07.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
25.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 5:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
27.07.1950 «Динамо» Москва 4:3 «Даугава» Рига
28.07.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Минск
29.07.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
29.07.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:2 ВВС Москва
29.07.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:3 «Торпедо» Сталинград
29.07.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
29.07.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:0 «Локомотив» Харьков
29.07.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
30.07.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
31.07.1950 «Динамо» Киев 4:3 «Динамо» Москва
01.08.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 6:0 «Даугава» Рига
02.08.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
02.08.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
02.08.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 4:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
02.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
02.08.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
03.08.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:2 «Спартак» Москва
03.08.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:3 ВВС Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
05.08.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва
05.08.1950 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
06.08.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 5:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
06.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
06.08.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:4 «Торпедо» Сталинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
06.08.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
06.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:2 ЦДКА Москва
07.08.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:3 ВВС Москва
07.08.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
09.08.1950 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва
10.08.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
10.08.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
10.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 7:2 «Динамо» Минск
10.08.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
10.08.1950 ЦДКА Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
11.08.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
11.08.1950 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 ВВС Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
12.08.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино
13.08.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
13.08.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
14.08.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:4 ЦДКА Москва
14.08.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ереван
14.08.1950 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
15.08.1950 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 ВВС Москва
15.08.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
15.08.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
15.08.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:5 «Локомотив» Харьков
17.08.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
18.08.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 ЦДКА Москва
18.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1950 «Динамо» Минск 2:3 «Динамо» Москва
19.08.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 7:1 «Даугава» Рига
19.08.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:0 «Динамо» Ереван
19.08.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
19.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 4:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
19.08.1950 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Локомотив» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
22.08.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 ВВС Москва
22.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
22.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:2 «Динамо» Ереван
23.08.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 «Спартак» Тбилиси
23.08.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
23.08.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 2:3 «Даугава» Рига
23.08.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
24.08.1950 ЦДКА Москва 4:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦДКА
26.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Динамо» Ереван Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:3 ВВС Москва
26.08.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 0:4 «Спартак» Тбилиси
26.08.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
26.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталино
27.08.1950 «Даугава» Рига 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
27.08.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
28.08.1950 «Динамо» Москва 1:3 ЦДКА Москва
28.08.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Москва
29.08.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
30.08.1950 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Ереван
30.08.1950 «Шахтёр» Сталино 4:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
31.08.1950 «Даугава» Рига 1:5 «Зенит» Ленинград
31.08.1950 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 ЦДКА Москва
31.08.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Спартак» Москва
31.08.1950 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
01.09.1950 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 «Торпедо» Сталинград
02.09.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 5:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
03.09.1950 ВВС Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Харьков
04.09.1950 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
04.09.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
04.09.1950 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
04.09.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван
04.09.1950 ЦДКА Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
04.09.1950 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Даугава» Рига Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
05.09.1950 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
05.09.1950 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
07.09.1950 ВВС Москва 5:0 «Даугава» Рига
08.09.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 0:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
09.09.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
09.09.1950 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва
09.09.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
09.09.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
09.09.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Торпедо» Сталинград
09.09.1950 «Спартак» Москва 1:6 «Динамо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
11.09.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 6:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
11.09.1950 ВВС Москва 3:3 ЦДКА Москва
13.09.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва
13.09.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
13.09.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Даугава» Рига
13.09.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
13.09.1950 «Торпедо» Москва 6:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино
14.09.1950 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Ногинск, Стадион Глуховского ХБК
15.09.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
16.09.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 ЦДКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
16.09.1950 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
17.09.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
17.09.1950 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
17.09.1950 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив» Харьков
17.09.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
18.09.1950 ВВС Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
19.09.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
19.09.1950 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
20.09.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:2 ЦДКА Москва
21.09.1950 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 ВВС Москва
21.09.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:2 «Даугава» Рига Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
21.09.1950 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва
21.09.1950 «Торпедо» Сталинград 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.09.1950 «Динамо» Ереван 1:3 ЦДКА Москва
23.09.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
23.09.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва
23.09.1950 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
25.09.1950 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Локомотив» Харьков
25.09.1950 «Спартак» Тбилиси 0:1 «Даугава» Рига
26.09.1950 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
26.09.1950 ВВС Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
27.09.1950 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:4 ЦДКА Москва
30.09.1950 ВВС Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
06.10.1950 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев +:- «Зенит» Ленинград
12.11.1950 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»