Команда И В Н П М О
1 ЦДСА Москва 28 20 6 2 65-23 46
2 «Динамо» Москва 28 17 5 6 65-37 39
3 ВВС Москва 28 11 14 3 47-26 36
4 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 28 12 9 7 40-33 33
5 «Динамо» Киев 28 11 8 9 51-39 30
6 «Шахтёр» Сталино 28 9 12 7 44-38 30
7 «Спартак» Тбилиси 28 12 6 10 43-44 30
8 «Крылья Советов» Самара 28 12 6 10 37-42 30
9 «Спартак» Москва 28 11 6 11 51-44 28
10 «Торпедо» Москва 28 9 8 11 32-39 26
11 ВМС Москва 28 6 11 11 24-34 23
12 «Динамо» Тбилиси 28 8 3 17 40-60 19
13 «Торпедо» Нижний Новгород 28 5 7 16 24-50 17
14 «Пардаугава» Рига 28 5 7 16 26-55 17
15 «Зенит» Ленинград 28 4 8 16 23-48 16
Дата Место проведения
31.03.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
05.04.1951 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
06.04.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:3 «Динамо» Ленинград
07.04.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:3 «Динамо» Москва
07.04.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:5 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Локомотив»
07.04.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:2 ЦДСА Москва
09.04.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
10.04.1951 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Даугава» Рига
11.04.1951 ВВС Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Горький
12.04.1951 ВМС Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Ленинград
13.04.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:5 «Динамо» Москва
14.04.1951 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 ЦДСА Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
14.04.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
14.04.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
14.04.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Рутченково, Стадион «Шахтёр»
17.04.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 1:4 ВВС Москва
18.04.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Торпедо» Горький
19.04.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
21.04.1951 «Динамо» Киев 3:5 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
21.04.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:2 ЦДСА Москва
21.04.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
22.04.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 ВВС Москва
23.04.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.04.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 0:3 «Торпедо» Горький
25.04.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
26.04.1951 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
27.04.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:0 ВМС Москва
28.04.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 0:0 ВВС Москва
30.04.1951 «Спартак» Москва 0:3 ЦДСА Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
01.05.1951 «Даугава» Рига 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
01.05.1951 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
01.05.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
01.05.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
03.05.1951 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
04.05.1951 «Динамо» Москва 3:3 ВВС Москва
05.05.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Калининград
05.05.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
07.05.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
07.05.1951 ЦДСА Москва 6:1 «Даугава» Рига
08.05.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
08.05.1951 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
09.05.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Динамо» Киев
10.05.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
11.05.1951 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Даугава» Рига Ногинск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
12.05.1951 ВВС Москва 1:0 ЦДСА Москва
13.05.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 «Спартак» Тбилиси
13.05.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
14.05.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
15.05.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Горький, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:2 ВВС Москва
16.05.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:1 ВМС Москва
18.05.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
18.05.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:5 «Шахтёр» Сталино
19.05.1951 «Спартак» Москва 4:3 «Динамо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
20.05.1951 ВМС Москва 2:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси
21.05.1951 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
21.05.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 ВВС Москва
22.05.1951 ЦДСА Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.05.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 2:2 «Даугава» Рига
24.05.1951 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
26.05.1951 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
26.05.1951 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Москва
26.05.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Гори, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 ВВС Москва
27.05.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 0:2 ЦДСА Москва
28.05.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
30.05.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Даугава» Рига
31.05.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:5 ЦДСА Москва
31.05.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:1 «Торпедо» Горький
31.05.1951 ВМС Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
01.06.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Рустави, Стадион «Металлург»
01.06.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
01.06.1951 ВВС Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
03.06.1951 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
05.06.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:2 «Шахтёр» Сталино
05.06.1951 ЦДСА Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький
06.06.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
06.06.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
06.06.1951 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
09.06.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький
09.06.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
10.06.1951 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
10.06.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
10.06.1951 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 ВМС Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.06.1951 «Даугава» Рига 3:2 ВВС Москва
14.06.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 ЦДСА Москва
14.06.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Спартак» Москва
15.06.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький
15.06.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
15.06.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси
16.06.1951 «Динамо» Киев 6:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
16.06.1951 ВМС Москва 0:0 ВВС Москва
18.06.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Спартак» Москва
19.06.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 ВМС Москва
19.06.1951 ЦДСА Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
20.06.1951 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
20.06.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:2 ВВС Москва
21.06.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Даугава» Рига
21.06.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
23.06.1951 ЦДСА Москва 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва
24.06.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:2 «Динамо» Москва
24.06.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 0:2 ВМС Москва
24.06.1951 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 ВВС Москва
25.06.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
25.06.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
27.06.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 5:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
27.06.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
27.06.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 0:4 ЦДСА Москва
28.06.1951 ВВС Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
29.06.1951 «Динамо» Москва 4:2 «Динамо» Киев
29.06.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
30.06.1951 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Павловский Посад, Стадион ДСО «Красное Знамя» Павлово-Покровской ф-ки
01.07.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 ВМС Москва
02.07.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький
03.07.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
03.07.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:2 «Даугава» Рига
03.07.1951 ВВС Москва 2:3 «Динамо» Москва
04.07.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
05.07.1951 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Ликино-Дулёво, Стадион «Труд»
07.07.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
06.07.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 5:2 ВМС Москва
06.07.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький
06.07.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
07.07.1951 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино
08.07.1951 ВВС Москва 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
09.07.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Подольск, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
10.07.1951 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.1951 «Динамо» Москва 5:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Серпухов
11.07.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:2 «Даугава» Рига
12.07.1951 ВВС Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
13.07.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 ЦДСА Москва
13.07.1951 ВМС Москва 2:5 «Спартак» Москва Егорьевск
14.07.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва
15.07.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
16.07.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
16.07.1951 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
17.07.1951 «Даугава» Рига 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
17.07.1951 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 ВВС Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 ЦДСА Москва
18.07.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:0 ВМС Москва
19.07.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
20.07.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 2:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
21.07.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
21.07.1951 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
22.07.1951 ЦДСА Москва 4:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
23.07.1951 ВВС Москва 6:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
24.07.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Тбилиси
24.07.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
25.07.1951 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Ликино-Дулёво, Стадион «Труд»
26.07.1951 ВМС Москва 0:2 ЦДСА Москва
27.07.1951 ВВС Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
28.07.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
28.07.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
30.07.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси +:- «Зенит» Ленинград
31.07.1951 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Тушино, Стадион Центрального аэроклуба СССР им. В.П.Чкалова
01.08.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси -:+ «Динамо» Ленинград
01.08.1951 ВМС Москва 0:1 «Даугава» Рига
02.08.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
03.08.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 ЦДСА Москва
04.08.1951 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино Бобрик-Гора, Стадион им. Н.С. Хрущева
05.08.1951 ВВС Москва 0:0 «Даугава» Рига
06.08.1951 ВМС Москва 3:0 «Торпедо» Горький
07.08.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:4 «Динамо» Ленинград
09.08.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:2 ВВС Москва
09.08.1951 ЦДСА Москва 5:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
11.08.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси
13.08.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 ВМС Москва
17.08.1951 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Тбилиси Рязань, Стадион «Спартак»
20.08.1951 «Динамо» Москва 5:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
21.08.1951 «Даугава» Рига 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
25.08.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:3 «Даугава» Рига
25.08.1951 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 ВМС Москва
25.08.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:0 «Торпедо» Горький
28.08.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Тбилиси
29.08.1951 «Динамо» Киев 3:2 «Торпедо» Горький
29.08.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 ВМС Москва
29.08.1951 ВВС Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
30.08.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
30.08.1951 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ликино-Дулёво, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
03.09.1951 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Торпедо» Горький
03.09.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Динамо» Киев
03.09.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
03.09.1951 ВМС Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Москва
04.09.1951 ЦДСА Москва 3:3 ВВС Москва
06.09.1951 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Киев
07.09.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 ВМС Москва
07.09.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
08.09.1951 «Даугава» Рига 2:3 ЦДСА Москва
08.09.1951 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
08.09.1951 «Спартак» Москва 7:0 «Торпедо» Горький
11.09.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
11.09.1951 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 ВМС Москва
11.09.1951 ВВС Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
12.09.1951 «Даугава» Рига 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
12.09.1951 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
13.09.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино
13.09.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
15.09.1951 ВВС Москва 1:1 ВМС Москва
16.09.1951 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино
16.09.1951 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Торпедо» Москва Тула, Стадион «Зенит»
17.09.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
17.09.1951 «Спартак» Тбилиси 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
17.09.1951 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
22.09.1951 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Даугава» Рига
22.09.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Динамо» Киев
22.09.1951 ЦДСА Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
26.09.1951 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
26.09.1951 ЦДСА Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Киев