Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Киев 38 25 5 8 78-33 55
2 ЦСКА Москва 38 22 9 7 85-36 53
3 «Динамо» Тбилиси 38 21 6 11 64-36 48
4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 38 19 7 12 74-51 45
5 «Динамо» Москва 38 19 6 13 68-44 44
6 «Спартак» Москва 38 17 10 11 66-53 44
7 «Нефтяник» Баку 38 17 9 12 58-42 43
8 «Зенит» Ленинград 38 16 8 14 62-64 40
9 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 38 13 12 13 60-57 38
10 «Шахтёр» Донецк 38 16 6 16 44-43 38
11 «Динамо» Минск 38 16 6 16 47-48 38
12 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 38 13 11 14 51-57 37
13 «Торпедо» Москва 38 14 9 15 53-68 37
14 «Динамо» Ленинград 38 13 9 16 58-62 35
15 «Локомотив» Москва 38 10 13 15 50-59 33
16 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 38 9 12 17 53-73 30
17 «Арарат» Ереван 38 11 8 19 44-79 30
18 «Молдова» Кишинёв 38 9 9 20 44-69 27
19 «Авангард» Харьков 38 9 7 22 39-70 25
20 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 38 7 6 25 42-96 20
Дата Место проведения
30.03.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва
30.03.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
30.03.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси
30.03.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 3:0 «Локомотив» Москва
30.03.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
30.03.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Херсон, Стадион «Спартак» (тренировочное поле)
30.03.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
30.03.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент -:+ «Шахтёр» Донецк
30.03.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
30.03.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
03.04.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
04.04.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
04.04.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тбилиси
04.04.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:5 «Динамо» Минск
04.04.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
04.04.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент -:+ «Динамо» Ленинград
04.04.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
04.04.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 «Динамо» Москва
04.04.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
06.04.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Кишинёв
09.04.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
09.04.1963 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Спартак» Москва
09.04.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси
09.04.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
09.04.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата +:- «Пахтакор» Ташкент
09.04.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва
09.04.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
09.04.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
09.04.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
09.04.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
13.04.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Молдова» Кишинёв
14.04.1963 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
14.04.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.04.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
14.04.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
14.04.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 5:0 «Арарат» Ереван
14.04.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:4 «Зенит» Ленинград
14.04.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кутаиси
14.04.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва
14.04.1963 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион СКА
19.04.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ереван, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.1963 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 ЦСКА Москва
19.04.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
19.04.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
19.04.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19.04.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
19.04.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
19.04.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:2 «Спартак» Москва
19.04.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
19.04.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва
24.04.1963 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
24.04.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси
24.04.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
24.04.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
24.04.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:0 «Арарат» Ереван
24.04.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24.04.1963 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
25.04.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
26.04.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
29.04.1963 «Динамо» Москва 5:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
30.04.1963 «Спартак» Москва 4:3 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Фили»
01.05.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Авангард» Харьков
01.05.1963 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
01.05.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
01.05.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
01.05.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
01.05.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.05.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону
02.05.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 3:3 ЦСКА Москва
05.05.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
06.05.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
06.05.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
06.05.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Авангард» Харьков
06.05.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
06.05.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва
06.05.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион «Фили»
07.05.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
07.05.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Арарат» Ереван
07.05.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
12.05.1963 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.05.1963 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Арарат» Ереван
12.05.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тбилиси
12.05.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Кронштадт, Стадион СКФ
12.05.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
12.05.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
12.05.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
12.05.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
13.05.1963 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
16.05.1963 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
17.05.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
17.05.1963 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва
17.05.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тбилиси
17.05.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
17.05.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17.05.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
17.05.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
17.05.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
18.05.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:2 «Локомотив» Москва
27.05.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
28.05.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
28.05.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:1 «Авангард» Харьков Тбилиси
28.05.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
28.05.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
28.05.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
28.05.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
28.05.1963 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва
29.05.1963 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
01.06.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
02.06.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
02.06.1963 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва
02.06.1963 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
02.06.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тбилиси
02.06.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Москва
02.06.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
02.06.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:4 «Динамо» Киев
02.06.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Авангард» Харьков
02.06.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
07.06.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси
07.06.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
07.06.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
07.06.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
07.06.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
07.06.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
07.06.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:3 «Динамо» Ленинград
07.06.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
07.06.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва
08.06.1963 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
11.06.1963 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
11.06.1963 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
12.06.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
12.06.1963 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев
12.06.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
12.06.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
12.06.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
12.06.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
12.06.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону
13.06.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
19.06.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 4:3 «Молдова» Кишинёв
19.06.1963 «Динамо» Киев 4:2 «Авангард» Харьков
19.06.1963 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
19.06.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
19.06.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 4:1 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев
19.06.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
19.06.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Донецк
19.06.1963 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
20.06.1963 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва
23.06.1963 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
24.06.1963 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
24.06.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
24.06.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Тбилиси
24.06.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:4 «Локомотив» Москва
24.06.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва
24.06.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
24.06.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
24.06.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Авангард» Харьков
24.06.1963 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
02.07.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
02.07.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:3 «Динамо» Ленинград
02.07.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
03.07.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
07.07.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
07.07.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
07.07.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Молдова» Кишинёв
08.07.1963 «Динамо» Минск 3:4 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
11.07.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
12.07.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Ереван, Республиканский стадион
12.07.1963 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
12.07.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:6 «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси
12.07.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:3 ЦСКА Москва
12.07.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:3 «Авангард» Харьков
12.07.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.07.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
12.07.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
13.07.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
23.07.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 3:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
29.07.1963 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
03.08.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
04.08.1963 «Динамо» Киев 7:0 «Арарат» Ереван
07.08.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Авангард» Харьков
08.08.1963 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
08.08.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
12.08.1963 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
13.08.1963 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
13.08.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 1:6 ЦСКА Москва
15.08.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
16.08.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:2 «Динамо» Ленинград
16.08.1963 ЦСКА Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва
17.08.1963 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
17.08.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 2:2 «Арарат» Ереван
18.08.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку
21.08.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:8 «Динамо» Москва
21.08.1963 «Динамо» Киев 5:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
21.08.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тбилиси
21.08.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
21.08.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
21.08.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
21.08.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21.08.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Авангард» Харьков
21.08.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
21.08.1963 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
24.08.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 3:1 «Динамо» Минск
24.08.1963 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва
24.08.1963 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
24.08.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
24.08.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Алма-Ата
24.08.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
24.08.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
24.08.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
24.08.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
25.08.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
28.08.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
28.08.1963 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Авангард» Харьков
29.08.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:2 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси
29.08.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
29.08.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
29.08.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.08.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Динамо» Минск
29.08.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
29.08.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:4 «Зенит» Ленинград
29.08.1963 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
01.09.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
01.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
02.09.1963 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
02.09.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси
02.09.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
02.09.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва
02.09.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван
02.09.1963 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
05.09.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:4 «Динамо» Минск
06.09.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
06.09.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
06.09.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
06.09.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Куйбышев, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
06.09.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
06.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва
06.09.1963 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
09.09.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Авангард» Харьков
09.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
10.09.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
10.09.1963 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
10.09.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион «Кировец»
10.09.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва
10.09.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:5 «Спартак» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
10.09.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
10.09.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
11.09.1963 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
13.09.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
13.09.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
13.09.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
13.09.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
13.09.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 0:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
13.09.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва
13.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
13.09.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Стадион «Металлург» (СиМ)
14.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
16.09.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.09.1963 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
18.09.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 3:3 «Молдова» Кишинёв
23.09.1963 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
23.09.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
23.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
23.09.1963 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Авангард» Харьков Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
24.09.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
24.09.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
24.09.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
24.09.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
24.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Москва
26.09.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
27.09.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
27.09.1963 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.09.1963 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
27.09.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Авангард» Харьков
27.09.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
27.09.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
27.09.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
27.09.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
27.09.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
30.09.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
30.09.1963 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.10.1963 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
01.10.1963 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
01.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.10.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван
02.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 0:3 «Молдова» Кишинёв
04.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва 1:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
05.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 7:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
05.10.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
06.10.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
06.10.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
09.10.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
09.10.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Минск
10.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
10.10.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Авангард» Харьков
13.10.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
13.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
14.10.1963 «Динамо» Минск 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Авангард» Харьков
14.10.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
14.10.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.10.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:2 ЦСКА Москва
14.10.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
14.10.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Динамо» Киев
17.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 3:4 «Динамо» Ленинград
18.10.1963 «Динамо» Киев 7:3 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
18.10.1963 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Авангард» Харьков
18.10.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 3:3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
18.10.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
18.10.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
18.10.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
18.10.1963 ЦСКА Москва 5:0 «Арарат» Ереван
21.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк
22.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
22.10.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
22.10.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван
22.10.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
22.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 4:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
22.10.1963 «Авангард» Харьков 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Харьков, Стадион «Авангард»
22.10.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
22.10.1963 ЦСКА Москва 4:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
23.10.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Металлург» (СиМ)
26.10.1963 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
26.10.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
26.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
26.10.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван
26.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва
26.10.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
26.10.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:8 ЦСКА Москва
26.10.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Авангард» Харьков
26.10.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
27.10.1963 «Динамо» Москва +:- «Динамо» Минск
29.10.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Авангард» Харьков
29.10.1963 ЦСКА Москва 7:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
30.10.1963 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
30.10.1963 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван
30.10.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
30.10.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
30.10.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
30.10.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
30.10.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
04.11.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 5:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
08.11.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван
12.11.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
13.11.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
13.11.1963 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:6 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
13.11.1963 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Авангард» Харьков
14.11.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 4:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
14.11.1963 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
15.11.1963 «Динамо» Москва 3:4 «Торпедо» Москва
15.11.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15.11.1963 «Спартак» Москва 3:4 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
16.11.1963 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск, Республиканская база «Стайки»
17.11.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
17.11.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
17.11.1963 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
18.11.1963 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
18.11.1963 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Минск
18.11.1963 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
18.11.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
21.11.1963 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:6 ЦСКА Москва
21.11.1963 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Баку, Республиканский стадион им. В. И. Ленина
21.11.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
22.11.1963 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
23.11.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
24.11.1963 «Арарат» Ереван 3:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24.11.1963 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
25.11.1963 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
25.11.1963 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:0 «Динамо» Москва
25.11.1963 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
26.11.1963 «Динамо» Киев 5:0 «Торпедо» Москва
26.11.1963 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
28.11.1963 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
30.09.1963 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата