Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Тбилиси 32 22 5 5 63-23 49
2 «Динамо» Киев 32 20 7 5 74-29 47
3 ЦСКА Москва 32 16 11 5 34-20 43
4 «Шахтёр» Донецк 32 16 9 7 45-26 41
5 «Торпедо» Москва 32 16 9 7 38-22 41
6 «Спартак» Москва 32 14 9 9 41-32 37
7 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 11 12 9 41-30 34
8 «Динамо» Минск 32 12 10 10 40-39 34
9 «Нефтяник» Баку 32 11 10 11 38-33 32
10 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 32 11 10 11 36-44 32
11 «Динамо» Москва 32 11 9 12 33-39 31
12 «Зенит» Ленинград 32 10 8 14 32-40 28
13 «Волга» Горький 32 11 3 18 40-45 25
14 «Шинник» Ярославль 32 6 10 16 23-49 22
15 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 32 6 9 17 35-63 21
16 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 32 4 8 20 25-61 16
17 «Молдова» Кишинёв 32 2 7 23 20-63 11
Дата Место проведения
13.06.1964 «Динамо» Киев 5:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Киев
14.06.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
26.06.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
26.06.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
30.06.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Волга» Горький
01.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
01.07.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
01.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
01.07.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
05.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
05.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Киев
05.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
05.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
05.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку, Стадион «Нефтяник»
05.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
05.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
09.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
09.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Волга» Горький
09.07.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
09.07.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
09.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
10.07.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
13.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
14.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:0 ЦСКА Москва
14.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14.07.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
14.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
15.07.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
19.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
19.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:2 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
19.07.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
19.07.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19.07.1964 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
19.07.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
23.07.1964 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
24.07.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Горький, Стадион «Труд»
24.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Киев
24.07.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси +:- «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
24.07.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
24.07.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
24.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
28.07.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
30.07.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «Волга» Горький
30.07.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
31.07.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
31.07.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
01.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
04.08.1964 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Киев
04.08.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
05.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
05.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 3:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
05.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
05.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
07.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
08.08.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
09.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
09.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
09.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
10.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
13.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
13.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 2:4 «Нефтяник» Баку
13.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
13.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
13.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
13.08.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
17.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:4 «Динамо» Киев
18.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
18.08.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
18.08.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
19.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
20.08.1964 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
20.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
21.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
22.08.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Горький, Стадион «Труд»
22.08.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 5:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
23.08.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
24.08.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
24.08.1964 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
25.08.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
25.08.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
25.08.1964 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
01.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
01.09.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
02.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
02.09.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
02.09.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:5 «Динамо» Тбилиси Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
02.09.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 4:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
02.09.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
03.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
05.09.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
06.09.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
07.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
10.09.1964 «Волга» Горький 5:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
10.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
11.09.1964 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Центральный стадион
11.09.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
11.09.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
11.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
11.09.1964 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
14.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Горький
15.09.1964 «Динамо» Киев 6:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Киев
15.09.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
15.09.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
15.09.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
16.09.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
16.09.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Минск
19.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Зенит» Ленинград
20.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «Динамо» Киев
20.09.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
20.09.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
20.09.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
21.09.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.1964 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
25.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
25.09.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
25.09.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 «Волга» Горький
29.09.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
29.09.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Киев
30.09.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
30.09.1964 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
30.09.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
04.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
04.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
04.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:5 «Динамо» Киев
05.10.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
05.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
05.10.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
09.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Волга» Горький
10.10.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
14.10.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
14.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
14.10.1964 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
15.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
16.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
19.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Динамо» Минск
19.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
19.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси +:- «Молдова» Кишинёв
19.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
19.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Волга» Горький
19.10.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
20.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
21.10.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
23.10.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 4:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
23.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
24.10.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
24.10.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:3 ЦСКА Москва Киев
24.10.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
25.10.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
25.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
26.10.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
27.10.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
28.10.1964 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Волга» Горький
29.10.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
29.10.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
29.10.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
29.10.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
29.10.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
02.11.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 «Молдова» Кишинёв
02.11.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Волга» Горький
02.11.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 ЦСКА Москва
03.11.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
03.11.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 4:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
03.11.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
05.11.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
06.11.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
07.11.1964 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
07.11.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
1-й тур
26.03.1964 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
27.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 5:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Киев
27.03.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:3 «Волга» Горький
27.03.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.03.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
27.03.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
27.03.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
28.03.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
2-й тур
31.03.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Волга» Горький Киев
31.03.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
31.03.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
31.03.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата +:- «Зенит» Ленинград
31.03.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
31.03.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
31.03.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:4 «Динамо» Москва
31.03.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
3-й тур
06.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Киев
06.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
06.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
06.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
06.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Спартак» Москва им. Степана Разина, Стадион им. Ленинского Комсомола
06.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
06.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Волга» Горький
06.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
4-й тур
10.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Киев
10.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Волга» Горький Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
10.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
10.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
10.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
10.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
10.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
10.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
5-й тур
14.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
14.04.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
14.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
14.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
14.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
14.04.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Волга» Горький
14.04.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
14.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
6-й тур
18.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Динамо» Москва
19.04.1964 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Киев
19.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
19.04.1964 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Волга» Горький Москва, Стадион «Фили»
19.04.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
19.04.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ярославль, Стадион в/ч
19.04.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
21.04.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
7-й тур
25.04.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
25.04.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
26.04.1964 «Волга» Горький 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
26.04.1964 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
26.04.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
26.04.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 ЦСКА Москва
26.04.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
26.04.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
8-й тур
29.04.1964 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
30.04.1964 «Молдова» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
30.04.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
01.05.1964 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
01.05.1964 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.05.1964 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.05.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
01.05.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:4 «Динамо» Киев
9-й тур
05.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
05.05.1964 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
05.05.1964 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
05.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Молдова» Кишинёв
05.05.1964 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.05.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 4:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
10-й тур
16.05.1964 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
16.05.1964 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Волга» Горький
16.05.1964 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
16.05.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
16.05.1964 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
16.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Чистяково, Стадион «Шахтёр»
16.05.1964 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16.05.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
11-й тур
20.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
20.05.1964 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
20.05.1964 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
20.05.1964 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Молдова» Кишинёв
20.05.1964 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Металлург» (СиМ)
14-й тур
25.05.1964 «Волга» Горький 4:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата