Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 26 20 4 2 63-19 64
2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 26 16 8 2 53-20 56
3 «Текстильщик» Иваново 26 15 7 4 49-23 52
4 «Динамо-2» Москва 26 13 4 9 38-25 43
5 «Спартак» Кострома 26 11 10 5 39-22 43
6 «Солярис» Москва 26 10 7 9 50-40 37
7 «Торпедо» Владимир 26 9 8 9 30-31 35
8 «Домодедово» Москва 26 9 6 11 21-32 33
9 ЦРФСО Смоленск 26 6 11 9 35-37 29
10 «Псков-747» Псков 26 6 10 10 18-31 28
11 «Строгино» Москва 26 5 8 13 18-42 23
12 «Коломна» Коломна 26 4 9 13 19-43 21
13 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 26 4 4 18 15-47 16
14 «Волга» Тверь 26 4 4 18 14-50 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
20.07.2016 «Коломна» Коломна 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
20.07.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион СГАФКСТ
20.07.2016 «Строгино» Москва : «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
20.07.2016 «Солярис» Москва 1:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
20.07.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево : «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
20.07.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.07.2016 «Домодедово» Москва : «Торпедо» Владимир Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
2-й тур
28.07.2016 «Коломна» Коломна : ЦРФСО Смоленск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
28.07.2016 «Псков-747» Псков : «Торпедо» Владимир Псков, Стадион СК «747»
28.07.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:1 «Домодедово» Москва Химки, Стадион «Родина»
28.07.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург : «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.07.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный : «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
28.07.2016 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Солярис» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
28.07.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Строгино» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
3-й тур
03.08.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск : «Псков-747» Псков Смоленск, Стадион СГАФКСТ
04.08.2016 «Строгино» Москва : «Коломна» Коломна Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
04.08.2016 «Солярис» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
04.08.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево : «Волга» Тверь Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
04.08.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново : «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.08.2016 «Домодедово» Москва : «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
04.08.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Динамо-2» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
4-й тур
11.08.2016 «Коломна» Коломна : «Солярис» Москва Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
11.08.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск : «Строгино» Москва
11.08.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург : «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.08.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный : «Домодедово» Москва
11.08.2016 «Волга» Тверь : «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
11.08.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.08.2016 «Псков-747» Псков : «Динамо-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
5-й тур
18.08.2016 «Строгино» Москва 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
18.08.2016 «Солярис» Москва : ЦРФСО Смоленск
18.08.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево : «Коломна» Коломна
18.08.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:2 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.08.2016 «Домодедово» Москва : «Волга» Тверь Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
18.08.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо» (МСА)
18.08.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:1 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Родина»
6-й тур
25.08.2016 «Строгино» Москва : «Солярис» Москва
25.08.2016 «Волга» Тверь : «Торпедо» Владимир
25.08.2016 «Спартак» Кострома : «Домодедово» Москва
25.08.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
28.08.2016 «Коломна» Коломна : «Текстильщик» Иваново
28.08.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск : «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
28.08.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный : «Динамо-2» Москва
7-й тур
01.09.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва : «Волга» Тверь
02.09.2016 «Солярис» Москва 4:0 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
02.09.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево : «Строгино» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.09.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново : ЦРФСО Смоленск
02.09.2016 «Домодедово» Москва : «Коломна» Коломна
02.09.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир : «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.09.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
8-й тур
09.09.2016 «Солярис» Москва : «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
09.09.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Псков, Стадион СК «747»
10.09.2016 «Коломна» Коломна : «Торпедо» Владимир
10.09.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск : «Домодедово» Москва
10.09.2016 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.09.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.09.2016 «Строгино» Москва : «Текстильщик» Иваново
9-й тур
16.09.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Солярис» Москва
17.09.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
17.09.2016 «Домодедово» Москва 0:0 «Строгино» Москва
17.09.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 ЦРФСО Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо» (МСА)
17.09.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.09.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:1 «Коломна» Коломна Химки, Стадион «Родина»
17.09.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
10-й тур
25.09.2016 «Коломна» Коломна 0:4 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
25.09.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск 1:1 «Динамо-2» Москва
25.09.2016 «Строгино» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо» Владимир
25.09.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново
25.09.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
26.09.2016 «Солярис» Москва 2:3 «Домодедово» Москва
26.09.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
11-й тур
02.10.2016 «Домодедово» Москва 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
02.10.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Солярис» Москва
01.10.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 ЦРФСО Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
02.10.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Коломна» Коломна
02.10.2016 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома
03.10.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.10.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:1 «Строгино» Москва
12-й тур
09.10.2016 «Коломна» Коломна 1:1 «Волга» Тверь
09.10.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск 2:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
09.10.2016 «Строгино» Москва 0:0 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Янтарь»
09.10.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир
10.10.2016 «Солярис» Москва 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва
10.10.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Домодедово» Москва
10.10.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
13-й тур
16.10.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново
16.10.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 4:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
16.10.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Солярис» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
16.10.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 3:1 «Строгино» Москва Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
16.10.2016 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 ЦРФСО Смоленск
16.10.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Коломна» Коломна
17.10.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Домодедово» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
14-й тур
23.10.2016 ЦРФСО Смоленск 1:1 «Коломна» Коломна
23.10.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.10.2016 «Домодедово» Москва 0:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
23.10.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
23.10.2016 «Строгино» Москва 2:4 «Спартак» Кострома
24.10.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:4 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.10.2016 «Солярис» Москва 3:1 «Волга» Тверь
15-й тур
30.10.2016 «Коломна» Коломна 2:0 «Строгино» Москва
30.10.2016 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Солярис» Москва
30.10.2016 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
30.10.2016 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
30.10.2016 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Домодедово» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
31.10.2016 «Псков-747» Псков 0:0 ЦРФСО Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
31.10.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир
16-й тур
06.11.2016 «Строгино» Москва 0:0 ЦРФСО Смоленск
07.11.2016 «Солярис» Москва 6:0 «Коломна» Коломна Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
06.11.2016 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Химки, Стадион «Родина»
06.11.2016 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.11.2016 «Домодедово» Москва 0:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
06.11.2016 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Волга» Тверь
06.11.2016 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево -:+ «Спартак» Кострома
17-й тур
03.04.2017 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Строгино» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.04.2017 ЦРФСО Смоленск 2:2 «Солярис» Москва
26.04.2017 «Коломна» Коломна 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Коломна, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново
26.04.2017 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Домодедово» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
03.04.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 4:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
02.04.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
18-й тур
09.04.2017 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна
09.04.2017 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:3 ЦРФСО Смоленск
09.04.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
10.04.2017 «Солярис» Москва 3:0 «Строгино» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
09.04.2017 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:3 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Химки, Стадион «Родина»
09.04.2017 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Волга» Тверь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо» (МСА)
09.04.2017 «Домодедово» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома
19-й тур
16.04.2017 «Строгино» Москва 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
16.04.2017 ЦРФСО Смоленск 0:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново
16.04.2017 «Коломна» Коломна 1:1 «Домодедово» Москва
16.04.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
16.04.2017 «Волга» Тверь 0:6 «Динамо-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
16.04.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
17.04.2017 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Солярис» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
20-й тур
22.04.2017 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Коломна» Коломна Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо» (МСА)
22.04.2017 «Домодедово» Москва 0:2 ЦРФСО Смоленск
23.04.2017 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Солярис» Москва
22.04.2017 «Текстильщик» Иваново 5:0 «Строгино» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22.04.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
22.04.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
22.04.2017 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома
21-й тур
01.05.2017 «Солярис» Москва 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново
30.04.2017 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Псков, Стадион СК «747»
30.04.2017 «Строгино» Москва 1:0 «Домодедово» Москва
30.04.2017 ЦРФСО Смоленск 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир
30.04.2017 «Коломна» Коломна 0:2 «Динамо-2» Москва
30.04.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.04.2017 «Волга» Тверь 0:3 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
22-й тур
06.05.2017 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
07.05.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Коломна» Коломна Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
07.05.2017 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:1 ЦРФСО Смоленск
07.05.2017 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Строгино» Москва
18.05.2017 «Домодедово» Москва 3:2 «Солярис» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
07.05.2017 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.05.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома
23-й тур
15.05.2017 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Домодедово» Москва
14.05.2017 «Строгино» Москва 1:3 «Динамо-2» Москва
14.05.2017 ЦРФСО Смоленск 3:2 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион СГАФКСТ
14.05.2017 «Коломна» Коломна 0:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
15.05.2017 «Псков-747» Псков 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
14.05.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 4:0 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
15.05.2017 «Солярис» Москва 6:1 «Торпедо» Владимир
24-й тур
21.05.2017 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Коломна» Коломна
21.05.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:2 ЦРФСО Смоленск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
21.05.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Строгино» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
21.05.2017 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:0 «Солярис» Москва
21.05.2017 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
21.05.2017 «Домодедово» Москва 0:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
21.05.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25-й тур
28.05.2017 «Домодедово» Москва 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Октябрь» (2-е поле)
28.05.2017 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир
29.05.2017 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:5 «Динамо-2» Москва
28.05.2017 «Солярис» Москва 3:6 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартаковец» им. Н. П. Старостина
28.05.2017 «Строгино» Москва 3:5 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный
28.05.2017 ЦРФСО Смоленск 6:0 «Волга» Тверь
28.05.2017 «Коломна» Коломна 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома
26-й тур
04.06.2017 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Псков, Стадион СК «747»
04.06.2017 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 ЦРФСО Смоленск
04.06.2017 «Волга» Тверь 2:3 «Строгино» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
04.06.2017 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 5:1 «Солярис» Москва Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
04.06.2017 «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Нова Арена»
04.06.2017 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново
04.06.2017 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Домодедово» Москва