Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Жемчужина» Одесса 32 24 4 4 75-22 76
2 «Рух» Львов 32 23 5 4 68-24 74
3 «Кремень» Кременчуг 32 21 5 6 67-29 68
4 «Балканы» Заря 32 16 9 7 54-32 57
5 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 32 16 9 7 50-31 57
6 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 32 14 8 10 50-33 50
7 «Нива» Винница 32 14 8 10 42-33 50
8 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 32 14 6 12 62-46 48
9 «Мир» Горностаевка 32 13 9 10 39-31 48
10 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 32 14 4 14 51-35 46
11 «Никополь» Никополь 32 12 5 15 40-49 41
12 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 32 11 1 20 42-56 34
13 «Кристалл» Херсон 32 7 5 20 31-24 26
14 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 32 7 4 21 29-68 25
15 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 32 7 4 21 29-82 25
16 «Металлург» Запорожье 32 7 2 23 35-104 23
17 «Судостроитель» Николаев 32 6 4 22 19-84 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.07.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:1 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
24.07.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:6 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24.07.2016 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Винница, Стадион «Нива»
24.07.2016 «Рух» Львов 6:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
24.07.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
24.07.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
24.07.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 3:0 «Никополь» Никополь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
24.07.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
2-й тур
30.07.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:2 «Нива» Винница Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
30.07.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:0 «Жемчужина» Одесса Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
30.07.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 4:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Рух» Львов Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
30.07.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:3 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
30.07.2016 «Балканы» Заря 5:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
30.07.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 «Мир» Горностаевка Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
30.07.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Чкалово, Стадион «Колос»
3-й тур
05.08.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:5 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.08.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
05.08.2016 «Нива» Винница 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Винница, Стадион «Нива»
05.08.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
05.08.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 3:1 «Никополь» Никополь Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
05.08.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
06.08.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
06.08.2016 «Рух» Львов 2:1 «Балканы» Заря Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
4-й тур
14.08.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
14.08.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 3:4 «Рух» Львов Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
14.08.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
14.08.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
14.08.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 3:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
14.08.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Нива» Винница Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
15.08.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 4:2 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
15.08.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:3 «Кристалл» Херсон Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
5-й тур
19.08.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 4:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
19.08.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Жемчужина» Одесса Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
19.08.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
19.08.2016 «Нива» Винница 4:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Винница, Стадион «Нива»
19.08.2016 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
20.08.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 4:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
20.08.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:1 «Балканы» Заря Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
20.08.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
6-й тур
26.08.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
26.08.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:2 «Рух» Львов Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
26.08.2016 «Балканы» Заря 4:2 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
26.08.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 «Нива» Винница Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
26.08.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:1 «Мир» Горностаевка Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
26.08.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 5:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:6 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
27.08.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 3:1 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
7-й тур
02.09.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 1:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
03.09.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
03.09.2016 «Рух» Львов 0:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
03.09.2016 «Нива» Винница 0:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Винница, Стадион «Нива»
03.09.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 3:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
03.09.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
03.09.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 3:1 «Балканы» Заря Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
04.09.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:0 «Никополь» Никополь Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
8-й тур
08.09.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
08.09.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
08.09.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
08.09.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 3:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
08.09.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:1 «Рух» Львов Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
08.09.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 3:1 «Нива» Винница Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 3:2 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
08.09.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:3 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
9-й тур
13.09.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:2 «Балканы» Заря Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
13.09.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 3:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.2016 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
13.09.2016 «Нива» Винница 1:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Винница, Стадион «Нива»
13.09.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 2:6 «Кремень» Кременчуг Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
13.09.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
13.09.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 2:3 «Жемчужина» Одесса Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
14.09.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 4:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
10-й тур
17.09.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 4:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
18.09.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:2 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
18.09.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Нива» Винница Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
18.09.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:2 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
18.09.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Рух» Львов Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
18.09.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
19.09.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
11-й тур
25.09.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:7 «Кристалл» Херсон Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
25.09.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:2 «Балканы» Заря Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
25.09.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 4:1 «Никополь» Никополь Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
25.09.2016 «Нива» Винница 4:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Винница, Стадион «Нива»
25.09.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 0:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
26.09.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 4:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
26.09.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 3:4 «Жемчужина» Одесса Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
12-й тур
01.10.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
01.10.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
01.11.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий -:+ «Ингулец-2» Петрово
01.10.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 4:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
01.10.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
01.10.2016 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Нива» Винница Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
02.10.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 3:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Чкалово, Стадион «Колос»
13-й тур
07.10.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 3:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
08.10.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
08.10.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
08.10.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 1:3 «Рух» Львов Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
25.10.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
08.10.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
08.10.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
09.10.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
14-й тур
15.10.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Балканы» Заря Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
15.10.2016 «Нива» Винница 2:1 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Винница, Стадион «Нива»
15.10.2016 «Рух» Львов 5:1 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
15.10.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
15.10.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:2 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
15.10.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 1:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
15.10.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 3:1 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
15.10.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 3:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
15-й тур
21.10.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
21.10.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:3 «Мир» Горностаевка Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
21.10.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
22.10.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 2:1 «Нива» Винница Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
22.10.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Рух» Львов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22.10.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Кремень» Кременчуг Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
22.10.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
23.10.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:2 «Кристалл» Херсон Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
16-й тур
29.10.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
29.10.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 2:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
29.10.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка 2:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
29.10.2016 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
29.10.2016 «Нива» Винница 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Винница, Центральный городской стадион
29.10.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
30.10.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:0 «Балканы» Заря Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
17-й тур
05.11.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
05.11.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:1 «Нива» Винница Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
05.11.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 2:1 «Рух» Львов Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
06.11.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 3:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
05.11.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:2 «Мир» Горностаевка Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
05.11.2016 «Балканы» Заря 2:2 «Кристалл» Херсон Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
04.11.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
05.11.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:3 «Кремень» Кременчуг Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
18-й тур
09.11.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
09.11.2016 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 1:1 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
08.11.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 2:1 «Нива» Винница Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
09.11.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:2 «Рух» Львов Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
08.11.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
09.11.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
08.11.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:6 «Кристалл» Херсон Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
09.11.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
19-й тур
13.11.2016 «Мир» Горностаевка -:+ «Металлург» Запорожье
13.11.2016 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
13.11.2016 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
13.11.2016 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
14.11.2016 «Кристалл» Херсон 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
14.11.2016 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Балканы» Заря Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
12.04.2017 «Нива» Винница 3:1 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Винница, Стадион «Нива»
12.04.2017 «Рух» Львов 4:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
20-й тур
19.11.2016 «Кремень» Кременчуг 5:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
19.11.2016 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 4:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
19.11.2016 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Нива» Винница Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
19.11.2016 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Рух» Львов Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
19.11.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:4 «Мир» Горностаевка Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
20.11.2016 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 0:1 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
20.11.2016 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
20.11.2016 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:4 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
21-й тур
18.03.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Жемчужина» Одесса
18.03.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
18.03.2017 «Нива» Винница 0:2 «Балканы» Заря Винница, Стадион «Нива»
18.03.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 3:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
18.03.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 3:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
18.03.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Никополь» Никополь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
18.03.2017 «Рух» Львов 6:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
18.03.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 3:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
22-й тур
24.03.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:4 «Нива» Винница Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
25.03.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
25.03.2017 «Балканы» Заря 5:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
25.03.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 4:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
25.03.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 5:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
25.03.2017 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 0:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
25.03.2017 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Рух» Львов Чкалово, Стадион «Колос»
26.03.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 2:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
23-й тур
01.04.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
01.04.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 2:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
01.04.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
01.04.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 6:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
01.04.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:3 «Жемчужина» Одесса Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
01.04.2017 «Нива» Винница 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь Винница, Стадион «Нива»
02.04.2017 «Рух» Львов 4:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
02.04.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24-й тур
07.04.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 3:2 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
08.04.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Подолье» Хмельницкий
08.04.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
08.04.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:2 «Нива» Винница Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
08.04.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:1 «Рух» Львов Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
08.04.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:3 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
08.04.2017 «Никополь» Никополь 0:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Чкалово, Стадион «Колос»
09.04.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 3:2 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
25-й тур
14.04.2017 «Рух» Львов +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
14.04.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
14.04.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 2:2 «Мир» Горностаевка Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
14.04.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 7:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
14.04.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
15.04.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Никополь» Никополь Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
17.04.2017 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 5:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
18.04.2017 «Нива» Винница 0:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Винница, Стадион «Нива»
26-й тур
21.04.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:4 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
22.04.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Нива» Винница
22.04.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
22.04.2017 «Балканы» Заря 2:4 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
22.04.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:1 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
22.04.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Рух» Львов Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
22.04.2017 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
22.04.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
28.04.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:13 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
28.04.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
28.04.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Кремень» Кременчуг Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
29.04.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
29.04.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 1:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.04.2017 «Рух» Львов 3:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
29.04.2017 «Нива» Винница 2:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Винница, Стадион «Нива»
30.04.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:3 «Балканы» Заря Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
28-й тур
03.05.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь
03.05.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 3:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
03.05.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 0:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
03.05.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Нива» Винница Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
03.05.2017 «Никополь» Никополь 3:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
04.05.2017 «Балканы» Заря 5:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
04.05.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:5 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
29-й тур
07.05.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 3:1 «Мир» Горностаевка Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
08.05.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
08.05.2017 «Нива» Винница 2:0 «Рух» Львов Винница, Стадион «Нива»
08.05.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 2:0 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Владимировка, Стадион им. А.Поворознюка
08.05.2017 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
08.05.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
09.05.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 1:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
09.05.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
30-й тур
12.05.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:6 «Балканы» Заря Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
13.05.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Реал Фарма» Одесса
13.05.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 2:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
13.05.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 0:1 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
13.05.2017 «Рух» Львов 3:2 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
13.05.2017 «Никополь» Никополь 4:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Никополь, Стадион «Электрометаллург»
13.05.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
13.05.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:2 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
31-й тур
16.05.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 1:0 «Мир» Горностаевка Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
17.05.2017 «Энергия» Новая Каховка +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
17.05.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 0:0 «Нива» Винница Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
17.05.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:7 «Кремень» Кременчуг Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
17.05.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:2 «Рух» Львов Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
17.05.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
17.05.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
18.05.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 0:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
32-й тур
20.05.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:3 «Никополь» Никополь Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
21.05.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь
21.05.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:1 «Балканы» Заря Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
21.05.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 3:0 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
21.05.2017 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
21.05.2017 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь Винница, Стадион «Нива»
21.05.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 0:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
22.05.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 7:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
33-й тур
27.05.2017 «Судостроитель» Николаев +:- «Кристалл» Херсон
27.05.2017 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 1:0 «Ингулец-2» Петрово Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
27.05.2017 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 0:2 «Нива» Винница Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
27.05.2017 «Реал Фарма» Одесса 1:1 «Рух» Львов Одесса, Стадион «Иван»
27.05.2017 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 4:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
27.05.2017 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь 1:3 «Мир» Горностаевка Мариуполь, Стадион «Западный»
27.05.2017 «Балканы» Заря 0:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
27.05.2017 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Запорожье, УТБ «Металлург»
34-й тур
02.06.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 3:1 «Никополь» Никополь Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
02.06.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 8:0 «Металлург» Запорожье Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.2017 «Мир» Горностаевка 6:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Горностаевка, Стадион «Затис»
02.06.2017 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Мариуполь-2» Мариуполь Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
02.06.2017 «Рух» Львов 5:0 «Энергия» Новая Каховка Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
02.06.2017 «Нива» Винница 1:1 «Реал Фарма» Одесса Винница, Стадион «Нива»
02.06.2017 «Ингулец-2» Петрово 0:2 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
02.06.2017 «Кристалл» Херсон -:+ «Балканы» Заря
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.36*2 + timegenerated 561*0.02) = 13.94