Чемпионат Николаевской области 2006

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Николаев 19 15 2 2 58-12 47
2 «Вороновка» Вороновка 19 11 5 3 28-17 38
3 «Степовое» Степовое 19 11 4 4 39-21 37
4 «Славия» Баштанка 19 10 7 2 40-16 37
5 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 19 9 3 7 24-23 30
6 «Николаев-2» Николаев 19 7 4 8 26-33 25
7 «Металлург» Николаев 19 6 3 10 26-37 21
8 «Строитель» Николаев 19 6 3 10 26-27 21
9 «Виктория» Новый Буг 19 3 5 11 11-37 14
10 «Первомайск» Первомайск 19 3 2 14 13-39 11
11 «Торпедо-2» Николаев 10 0 0 10 4-33 0
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.04.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 4:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 4:1 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
16.04.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 2:1 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 0:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 3:4 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
22.04.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 2:3 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 0:1 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 1:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 1:2 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
29.04.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 3:0 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
29.04.2006 «Торпедо-2» Николаев 1:5 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
29.04.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 0:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
29.04.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 0:0 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
29.04.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
06.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 1:1 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 1:1 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 4:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 2:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 1:1 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
13.05.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 3:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2006 «Торпедо-2» Николаев 0:7 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 2:2 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
01.07.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 0:2 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 0:0 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
20.05.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:2 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 2:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 5:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 1:0 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 1:0 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
06.07.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 3:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 3:1 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
27.05.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 2:5 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 1:2 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
08.07.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 0:3 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
03.06.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 6:1 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 2:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 1:3 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 4:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 5:2 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
10.06.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 3:0 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 5:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 4:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 3:0 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 3:2 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
17.06.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 1:2 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 4:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 2:2 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск -:+ «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 1:0 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
24.06.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 4:0 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
24.06.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 0:0 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
24.06.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 0:0 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
14.06.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 5:2 «Торпедо-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
24.06.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 0:1 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
13.08.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 2:3 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
12.09.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 1:5 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Металлург» Николаев -:+ «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 0:1 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:3 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
19.08.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 0:3 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 3:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев 2:0 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 0:0 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 0:1 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
12.09.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 0:0 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 0:2 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 3:1 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 1:1 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 5:3 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
02.09.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 4:1 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 2:1 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 1:1 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 4:0 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 2:0 «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
09.09.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 2:3 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 0:1 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 1:0 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 «Степовое» Степовое +:- «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:1 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
09.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск +:- «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 1:0 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 1:0 «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:4 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 2:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
23.09.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 4:0 «Николаев-2» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск -:+ «Славия» Баштанка //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка +:- «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2006 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск 3:1 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
23.09.2006 «Степовое» Степовое 0:3 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
30.09.2006 «Первомайск» Первомайск 0:1 «Вороновка» Вороновка //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 1:3 «Металлург» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2006 «Строитель» Николаев 1:2 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2006 «Виктория» Новый Буг 0:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
30.09.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 1:1 «Торпедо» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
07.10.2006 «Николаев-2» Николаев 0:0 «Виктория» Новый Буг //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Славия» Баштанка 3:1 «Строитель» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Вороновка» Вороновка 2:0 «Тепловик-2» Южноукраинск //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Металлург» Николаев 1:3 «Степовое» Степовое //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Торпедо» Николаев +:- «Первомайск» Первомайск //notitle// //notitle//