Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 22 16 5 1 51-13 53
2 «Петриковка» Петриковка 22 15 3 4 59-17 48
3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 22 14 4 4 59-26 46
4 «Скорук» Томаковка 22 14 3 5 44-19 45
5 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 22 9 6 7 46-27 33
6 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 22 9 5 8 36-39 32
7 «Авангард» Покров 22 9 3 10 43-42 30
8 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 22 8 4 10 34-33 28
9 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 22 8 1 13 25-33 25
10 «Вулвер» Днепр 22 6 3 13 21-34 21
11 «Шахтёр» Марганец 22 2 1 19 11-105 7
12 «Никополь» Никополь 22 1 4 17 14-55 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.04.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепропетровск 0:2 «Петриковка» Петриковка
17.04.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.04.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
13.08.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 0:0 «Авангард» Покров
17.08.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 0:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.04.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 1:0 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
2-й тур
23.04.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
23.04.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 5:0 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
27.04.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
30.04.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:5 «Альфа и Омега» Днепропетровск
21.08.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь
31.08.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 1:2 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
3-й тур
30.04.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
30.04.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 1:2 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
08.06.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
09.07.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:7 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
07.09.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Вулвер» Днепр
30.04.2016 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 2:2 «Авангард» Покров
4-й тур
07.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:6 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
07.05.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 1:1 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
11.05.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
11.05.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
17.07.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 0:3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
14.09.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 1:3 «Вулвер» Днепр
5-й тур
14.05.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепропетровск 1:3 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
18.05.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:5 «Петриковка» Петриковка
16.07.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 14:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
16.07.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:1 «Авангард» Покров
20.09.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр +:- «Никополь» Никополь
18.05.2016 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
6-й тур
29.05.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 1:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
28.05.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепропетровск 1:4 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
28.05.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 6:1 «Авангард» Покров
28.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
28.09.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 0:1 «Петриковка» Петриковка
28.05.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:1 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
7-й тур
04.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец -:+ «Авангард» Покров
04.06.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
04.06.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
05.06.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 1:1 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
05.10.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
08.06.2016 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Петриковка» Петриковка
8-й тур
11.06.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 0:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
12.06.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Никополь» Никополь
11.06.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
11.06.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 3:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
12.10.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 1:1 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
29.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
9-й тур
18.06.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
18.06.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
18.06.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Петриковка» Петриковка
19.10.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог +:- «Вулвер» Днепр
23.07.2016 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
07.05.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
10-й тур
25.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:6 «Скорук» Томаковка
29.06.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 3:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
02.07.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
02.07.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь
23.10.2016 «Авангард» Покров 2:2 «Вулвер» Днепр
15.06.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Горняк-2» Кривой Рог
11-й тур
02.07.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 9:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
02.07.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
09.07.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
09.07.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 6:2 «Авангард» Покров
06.08.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 1:3 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
26.10.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 0:2 «Вулвер» Днепр
12-й тур
13.08.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 2:2 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
13.08.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Вулвер» Днепр
13.08.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 0:0 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
13.08.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
05.10.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:4 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
29.10.2016 «Авангард» Покров 4:1 «Никополь» Никополь
13-й тур
20.08.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
20.08.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.08.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 1:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
20.08.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 4:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
21.08.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 5:2 «Петриковка» Петриковка
17.08.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:2 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
14-й тур
24.08.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 0:2 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
24.08.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 7:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
24.08.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Никополь» Никополь
24.08.2016 «Авангард» Покров 3:2 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
28.09.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
12.10.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 0:1 «Петриковка» Петриковка
15-й тур
27.08.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Вулвер» Днепр
27.08.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 5:0 «Никополь» Никополь
27.08.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 0:1 «Петриковка» Петриковка
27.08.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 10:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
28.08.2016 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
28.08.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 2:2 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
16-й тур
10.08.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:0 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
03.09.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 1:0 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
03.09.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 4:0 «Никополь» Никополь
03.09.2016 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
03.09.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
04.08.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 1:3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
17-й тур
10.09.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
11.09.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:1 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
11.09.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
11.09.2016 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «Петриковка» Петриковка
14.09.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
05.10.2016 «Лозоватка» Криворожский 1:1 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
18-й тур
10.09.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 6:1 «Никополь» Никополь
17.09.2016 «Авангард» Покров 12:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
17.09.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 1:1 «Вулвер» Днепр
18.09.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 4:0 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
18.09.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
17.09.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
19-й тур
20.09.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Вулвер» Днепр
20.09.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Петриковка» Петриковка
20.09.2016 «Авангард» Покров 1:0 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
28.09.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 3:2 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
25.09.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 3:0 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
24.09.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
20-й тур
01.10.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 3:0 «Никополь» Никополь
01.10.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
01.10.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог
01.10.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 2:2 «Горняк» Кривой Рог
02.10.2016 «Вулвер» Днепр -:+ «Лозоватка» Криворожский
02.10.2016 «Авангард» Покров 1:3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог
21-й тур
08.10.2016 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Кривой Рог, Стадион шахты «Октябрьская»
08.10.2016 «Петриковка» Петриковка 4:0 «Вулвер» Днепр
08.10.2016 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
08.10.2016 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр
19.10.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 2:3 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
19.10.2016 «Авангард» Покров 0:3 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
22-й тур
14.10.2016 «Авангард» Покров 4:3 «Лозоватка» Криворожский
15.10.2016 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Петриковка» Петриковка
15.10.2016 «Альфа и Омега» Днепр 1:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
15.10.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Кривой Рог, Стадион шахты «Родина»
16.10.2016 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 «Вулвер» Днепр
15.10.2016 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:2 «Горняк» Кривой Рог