Чемпионат Львовской области 2013

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Рух» Львов 22 18 1 3 63-19 55
2 «Мыколаив» Николаев 22 14 4 4 41-22 46
3 «Рочин» Сосновка 22 13 5 4 42-21 44
4 «Куликов» Куликов 22 13 4 5 44-23 43
5 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 22 11 6 5 38-26 39
6 «Самбор» Самбор 22 10 6 6 35-25 36
7 «Демня» Демня 22 7 4 11 31-34 25
8 «Скала-2» Моршин 22 8 1 13 35-45 25
9 «Погонь» Львов 22 7 2 13 23-51 23
10 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 22 6 1 15 27-48 19
11 «Опир» Львов 22 3 2 17 16-42 11
12 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 22 1 4 17 8-53 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.04.2013 «Рух» Львов 6:1 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 1:2 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 2:1 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 1:0 «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2013 «Демня» Демня 0:3 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 3:0 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
28.04.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 4:0 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 4:1 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 1:3 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 2:2 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
27.04.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2013 «Демня» Демня 1:0 «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
12.05.2013 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 0:3 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
08.05.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 4:1 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 2:0 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 1:1 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 1:1 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
10.07.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 2:1 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 2:2 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 1:1 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 1:1 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2013 «Демня» Демня 1:4 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
26.05.2013 «Рух» Львов 3:1 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 7:0 «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2013 «Погонь» Львов 1:0 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 2:3 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 1:0 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 3:1 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
02.06.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 1:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 0:1 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 1:1 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
29.05.2013 «Опир» Львов 1:0 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2013 «Демня» Демня 1:3 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 1:4 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
09.06.2013 «Рух» Львов 2:0 «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 2:2 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2013 «Погонь» Львов 1:0 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 3:0 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 0:4 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 1:0 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
16.06.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская 1:3 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
15.06.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 3:1 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 1:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 0:2 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
03.07.2013 «Демня» Демня 2:1 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 2:2 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
23.06.2013 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
23.06.2013 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
23.06.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:3 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
26.06.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин -:+ «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
23.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 0:0 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
22.06.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:3 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
30.06.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская +:- «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
30.06.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 1:2 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
30.06.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 1:4 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
30.06.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов 1:3 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2013 «Демня» Демня 4:0 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
30.06.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 3:1 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
07.07.2013 «Рух» Львов 1:3 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
07.07.2013 «Погонь» Львов 0:4 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
07.07.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 2:0 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
07.07.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин -:+ «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
07.07.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 2:0 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
19.06.2013 «Опир» Львов 1:1 «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
10.08.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 3:1 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
11.08.2013 «Погонь» Львов -:+ «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
11.08.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев +:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
14.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 3:2 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
11.08.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:+ «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
07.08.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:3 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
19.08.2013 «Рух» Львов 7:0 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская -:+ «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2013 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 0:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:+ «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
18.08.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 1:1 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
25.08.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка +:- «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2013 «Погонь» Львов 2:4 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
25.08.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:3 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
25.08.2013 «Куликов» Куликов +:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2013 «Опир» Львов 1:2 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2013 «Демня» Демня 0:1 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
31.08.2013 «Рух» Львов 2:1 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская -:+ «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2013 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
29.08.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 3:0 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 3:1 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2013 «Самбор» Самбор +:- «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
08.09.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 3:1 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:0 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
09.10.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 2:1 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
08.09.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
04.09.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:1 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
08.09.2013 «Демня» Демня 2:2 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
16.10.2013 «Рух» Львов 2:1 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская -:+ «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2013 «Погонь» Львов 1:4 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 0:0 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
18.09.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 3:2 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
22.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград +:- «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
29.09.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка +:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
16.10.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 2:0 «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:+ «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
25.09.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2013 «Демня» Демня 4:1 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 0:0 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
06.10.2013 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2013 «Погонь» Львов +:- «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев 2:1 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
02.10.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 2:2 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
06.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград +:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
02.10.2013 «Опир» Львов 1:2 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
20.10.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская -:+ «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 0:1 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 3:2 «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:+ «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2013 «Демня» Демня -:+ «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//
20.10.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 1:0 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
27.10.2013 «Рух» Львов 3:2 «Шахтёр» Червоноград //notitle// //notitle//
27.10.2013 «Погонь» Львов +:- «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская //notitle// //notitle//
27.10.2013 «Мыколаив» Николаев +:- «Карпаты» Доброгостов //notitle// //notitle//
23.10.2013 «Скала-2» Моршин 3:0 «Самбор» Самбор //notitle// //notitle//
27.10.2013 «Куликов» Куликов 1:2 «Рочин» Сосновка //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2013 «Опир» Львов 0:0 «Демня» Демня //notitle// //notitle//
22-й тур
30.10.2013 «Карпаты» Каменка-Бугская -:+ «Скала-2» Моршин //notitle// //notitle//
03.11.2013 «Рочин» Сосновка 2:1 «Рух» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
03.11.2013 «Шахтёр» Червоноград 3:3 «Погонь» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
30.10.2013 «Карпаты» Доброгостов -:+ «Опир» Львов //notitle// //notitle//
03.11.2013 «Демня» Демня 2:3 «Куликов» Куликов //notitle// //notitle//
03.11.2013 «Самбор» Самбор 3:0 «Мыколаив» Николаев //notitle// //notitle//