Кубок Львовской области 2014

Дата Место проведения
1/16 финала
08.06.2014 «Красное» Красное 3:4 «Энергетик» Добротвор
08.06.2014 «Угольщик» Горняк 0:4 «Рух» Львов
29.06.2014 «Лео-Керамика» Неделиска 1:5 «Авангард» Жидачов
25.06.2014 ФСК «Яворов» Яворов 1:2 «Самбор» Самбор
25.06.2014 «Стандарт» Артасов 3:0 «Опир» Львов
18.06.2014 «Феникс-Стефано» Подмонастырь 0:3 «Мыколаив» Николаев
18.06.2014 «Черляны» Черляны 2:3 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
18.06.2014 «Сокол» Великие Глебовичи 2:4 «Демня» Демня
18.06.2014 «Старт» Батятычи 2:6 «Боры» Бориничи
18.06.2014 «Рата» Великие Мосты -:+ «Горняк» Новояворовск
15.06.2014 «Юность» Верхняя Белка 1:2 «Сходница» Сходница
11.06.2014 «Думна» Ременов 1:1 «Лапаевка» Лапаевка
11.06.2014 «Легенда» Силец 0:0 «Сокаль-ВолКом» Сокаль
11.06.2014 «Рудно» Рудно 1:0 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
11.06.2014 «Галичина» Великий Дорошев 6:3 «Погонь» Львов
11.06.2014 «Новый Ярычев» Новый Ярычев 0:7 «Горняк» Сосновка
1/8 финала
30.07.2014 «Рух» Львов 9:0 «Энергетик» Добротвор
27.07.2014 «Сокаль-ВолКом» Сокаль 0:4 «Демня» Демня
06.07.2014 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 3:2 «Мыколаив» Николаев
27.07.2014 «Сходница» Сходница 1:3 «Стандарт» Артасов
20.07.2014 «Горняк» Сосновка 4:0 «Рудно» Рудно
06.07.2014 «Лапаевка» Лапаевка 1:0 «Авангард» Жидачов
06.07.2014 «Боры» Бориничи +:- «Самбор» Самбор
27.07.2014 «Галичина» Великий Дорошев 1:3 «Горняк» Новояворовск
1/4 финала
13.08.2014 «Рух» Львов +:- «Горняк» Новояворовск
13.08.2014 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 0:1 «Боры» Бориничи
13.08.2014 «Стандарт» Артасов 1:2 «Горняк» Сосновка
13.08.2014 «Демня» Демня 2:0 «Лапаевка» Лапаевка
07.08.2014 «Боры» Бориничи 3:0 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
06.08.2014 «Лапаевка» Лапаевка 1:0 «Демня» Демня
03.08.2014 «Горняк» Новояворовск 0:2 «Рух» Львов
03.08.2014 «Горняк» Сосновка 3:0 «Стандарт» Артасов
1/2 финала
24.08.2014 «Рух» Львов 1:1 «Демня» Демня
03.09.2014 «Горняк» Сосновка 2:2 «Боры» Бориничи
10.09.2014 «Демня» Демня 0:2 «Рух» Львов
10.09.2014 «Боры» Бориничи 0:1 «Горняк» Сосновка
Финал
27.09.2014 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Горняк» Сосновка