Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 20 14 6 0 36-5 48
2 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 20 12 3 5 28-16 39
3 «Оскар» Подгорье 20 11 5 4 32-18 38
4 «ОДЕК» Оржев 20 12 1 7 34-18 37
5 «Рочин» Сосновка 20 10 7 3 24-10 37
6 «Нива» Теребовля 20 8 2 10 20-26 26
7 «Нива» Тернополь 20 5 6 9 15-24 21
8 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 20 5 4 11 25-35 19
9 «Малинск» Малинск 20 5 3 12 23-36 18
10 «Львов» Львов 20 3 4 13 19-31 13
11 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 20 3 3 14 17-54 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.10.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
13.08.2016 «Оскар» Подгорье 1:0 «ОДЕК» Оржев Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
13.08.2016 «Львов» Львов 1:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
13.08.2016 «Малинск» Малинск 1:0 «Нива» Теребовля Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
12.11.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 0:0 «Горняк» Сосновка Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
2-й тур
21.08.2016 «Нива» Теребовля 0:5 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
21.08.2016 «Горняк» Сосновка 1:0 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
20.08.2016 «Оскар» Подгорье 2:2 «Нива» Тернополь Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
24.09.2016 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 1:3 «Малинск» Малинск Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
09.10.2016 «ОДЕК» Оржев 6:1 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
21.08.2016 «Луцк» Луцк 1:2 «Львов» Львов Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
3-й тур
27.08.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 2:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
27.08.2016 «Львов» Львов 0:1 «Горняк» Сосновка Львов, Стадион «Сокол»
28.08.2016 «Малинск» Малинск 0:2 «Оскар» Подгорье Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
27.08.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 1:2 «ОДЕК» Оржев Великие Гаи
27.08.2016 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 3:2 «Нива» Теребовля Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
28.08.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:1 «Луцк» Луцк Ковель, Городской стадион
4-й тур
04.09.2016 «Горняк» Сосновка 1:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
04.09.2016 «Нива» Теребовля 1:0 «Львов» Львов Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
03.09.2016 «Оскар» Подгорье 0:2 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
03.09.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 1:0 «Малинск» Малинск Великие Гаи
03.09.2016 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 1:0 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
5-й тур
11.09.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
11.09.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Нива» Теребовля Ковель, Стадион «Верес»
11.09.2016 «Львов» Львов 5:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Львов, Стадион СКА
11.09.2016 «Малинск» Малинск 1:2 «ОДЕК» Оржев Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
10.09.2016 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 1:0 «Оскар» Подгорье Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
6-й тур
18.09.2016 «Малинск» Малинск 1:1 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
17.09.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 0:2 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Великие Гаи
20.08.2016 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 0:5 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
18.09.2016 «Оскар» Подгорье 1:0 «Львов» Львов Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
17.09.2016 «ОДЕК» Оржев 2:2 «Горняк» Сосновка Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
7-й тур
02.10.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 1:0 «ОДЕК» Оржев Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
02.10.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Ковель, Городской стадион
02.10.2016 «Львов» Львов 0:2 «Нива» Тернополь Львов, Стадион СКА
01.10.2016 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 1:1 «Малинск» Малинск Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
02.10.2016 «Горняк» Сосновка 4:0 «Нива» Теребовля Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
8-й тур
16.10.2016 «ОДЕК» Оржев 1:0 «Нива» Теребовля Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
16.10.2016 «Малинск» Малинск 4:4 «Львов» Львов Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
15.10.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 2:4 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Великие Гаи
16.10.2016 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 1:1 «Горняк» Сосновка Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
15.10.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 0:0 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
9-й тур
23.10.2016 «Горняк» Сосновка 0:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
23.10.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 3:2 «Малинск» Малинск Ковель, Стадион «Верес»
23.10.2016 «Львов» Львов 0:3 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Рава-Русская, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.10.2016 «Нива» Теребовля 3:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
23.10.2016 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 1:0 «ОДЕК» Оржев Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
10-й тур
29.10.2016 «Оскар» Подгорье 1:0 «Нива» Теребовля Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
30.10.2016 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 1:0 «Львов» Львов Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
29.10.2016 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 2:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
30.10.2016 «ОДЕК» Оржев 2:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
29.10.2016 «Нива» Тернополь 0:0 «Горняк» Сосновка Великие Гаи
11-й тур
06.11.2016 «Львов» Львов 0:4 «ОДЕК» Оржев Самбор, Городской стадион им. Льва Броварского
06.11.2016 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 0:5 «Оскар» Подгорье Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
06.11.2016 «Горняк» Сосновка 3:0 «Малинск» Малинск Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
06.11.2016 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 4:2 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Ковель, Стадион «Верес»
06.11.2016 «Нива» Теребовля 0:0 «Нива» Тернополь Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
12-й тур
09.04.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:1 «Львов» Львов Ковель, Городской стадион
09.04.2017 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 2:2 «Нива» Тернополь Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
09.04.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 0:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
09.04.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 3:1 «Малинск» Малинск Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
09.04.2017 «Рочин» Сосновка 0:0 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Червоноград, Стадион «Шахтёр»
13-й тур
14.04.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «ОДЕК» Оржев Ковель, Городской стадион
15.04.2017 «Малинск» Малинск 3:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
25.05.2017 «Нива» Тернополь 1:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Великие Гаи
15.04.2017 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 2:0 «Нива» Теребовля Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
15.04.2017 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 2:0 «Рочин» Сосновка Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
14-й тур
23.04.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 0:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
23.04.2017 «Рочин» Сосновка 1:0 «Львов» Львов Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
22.04.2017 «Оскар» Подгорье 3:1 «Малинск» Малинск Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
23.04.2017 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 1:4 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
23.04.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 2:0 «Нива» Тернополь Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
15-й тур
29.04.2017 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 2:0 «Оскар» Подгорье Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
30.04.2017 «Малинск» Малинск 1:0 «Нива» Тернополь Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
30.04.2017 «Львов» Львов 3:3 «Нива» Теребовля Львов, Стадион СКА
29.04.2017 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 3:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
30.04.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:0 «Рочин» Сосновка Ковель, Городской стадион
16-й тур
07.05.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 2:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
06.05.2017 «Нива» Тернополь 0:2 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Великие Гаи
07.05.2017 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 2:0 «Львов» Львов Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
07.05.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 3:1 «Малинск» Малинск Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
06.05.2017 «Оскар» Подгорье 3:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
17-й тур
14.05.2017 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Львов, Стадион СКА
13.05.2017 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 2:0 «Нива» Тернополь Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
13.05.2017 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 3:0 «Малинск» Малинск Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
14.05.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 2:2 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Ковель, Городской стадион
14.05.2017 «Рочин» Сосновка 3:2 «ОДЕК» Оржев Червоноград, Стадион «Шахтёр»
18-й тур
21.05.2017 «Малинск» Малинск 0:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
21.05.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 0:1 «Рочин» Сосновка Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
21.05.2017 «Нива» Тернополь 0:2 «Львов» Львов Великие Гаи
21.05.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 0:1 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
21.05.2017 «Оскар» Подгорье 2:2 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
19-й тур
28.05.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Ковель, Городской стадион
27.05.2017 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка 1:1 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Петропавловская Борщаговка, Стадион «Козак-Арена»
28.05.2017 «Львов» Львов 2:0 «Малинск» Малинск Львов, Стадион СКА
28.05.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 1:0 «ОДЕК» Оржев Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
28.05.2017 «Рочин» Сосновка 3:0 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Сосновка, Стадион «Школьный»
20-й тур
04.06.2017 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 2:1 «Нива» Теребовля Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
04.06.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 3:1 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
04.06.2017 «Агробизнес» Волочиск 1:0 «Львов» Львов Волочиск, Стадион «Юность»
04.06.2017 «Малинск» Малинск 2:0 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
03.06.2017 «Оскар» Подгорье 0:0 «Рочин» Сосновка Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
21-й тур
11.06.2017 «Львов» Львов 0:2 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка Львов, Стадион СКА
11.06.2017 «Рочин» Сосновка 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Червоноград, Стадион «Шахтёр»
09.06.2017 «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель 1:3 «Агробизнес» Волочиск Ковель, Городской стадион
11.06.2017 «Нива» Теребовля 2:1 «Оскар» Подгорье Теребовля, Стадион «Колос»
11.06.2017 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков 2:3 «ОДЕК» Оржев Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
22-й тур
17.06.2017 «Нива» Тернополь 0:1 «Нива» Теребовля Великие Гаи
18.06.2017 «ОДЕК» Оржев 1:0 «Львов» Львов Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
18.06.2017 «Малинск» Малинск 1:3 «Рочин» Сосновка Малинск, Стадион «Лион»
17.06.2017 «Оскар» Подгорье 6:3 «Чортков-Педуниверситет» Чортков Подгорье, Стадион «Маяк»
14.06.2017 «Чайка» Петропавловская Борщаговка +:- «Ковель-Волынь» Ковель