Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 16 12 4 0 37-10 40
2 «Урожай» Краснодар 15 11 4 0 24-9 37
3 «Волгарь» Астрахань 15 10 3 2 27-14 33
4 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 16 9 3 4 35-13 30
5 «Дружба» Майкоп 16 9 0 7 17-18 27
6 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 16 7 3 6 18-15 24
7 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 16 6 6 4 20-15 24
8 «Спартак» Нальчик 16 6 4 6 24-24 22
9 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 16 4 5 7 17-22 17
10 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 16 3 7 6 10-16 16
11 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 16 3 4 9 19-33 13
12 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 15 3 3 9 16-25 12
13 «Ангушт» Назрань 15 1 8 6 7-16 11
14 «Динамо» Ставрополь 16 2 3 11 15-37 9
15 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 16 2 3 11 11-30 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.07.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Ставрополь
25.07.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:3 «Волгарь» Астрахань Махачкала
25.07.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Пятигорск
25.07.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Урожай» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
30.07.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Песчанокопское
30.07.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
25.07.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 1:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
03.08.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
03.08.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:2 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Новороссийск
03.08.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Песчанокопское
03.08.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Прогресс
03.08.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Астрахань, Центральный стадион
03.08.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
03.08.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Назрань, Центральный стадион им. Р. Аушева
3-й тур
11.08.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 0:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Владикавказ
11.08.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Урожай» Краснодар Краснодар
11.08.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Пятигорск
12.08.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Спартак» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону
11.08.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
11.08.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:4 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
11.08.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
18.08.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Майкоп
18.08.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Назрань
18.08.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 5:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Новороссийск
18.08.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 3:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Песчанокопское
18.08.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Урожай» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
05.09.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Астрахань
18.08.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 2:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Прогресс, Стадион «Биолог»
5-й тур
07.08.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 2:3 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Владикавказ
26.08.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Краснодар
26.08.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Махачкала
26.08.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Пятигорск
26.08.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Ростов-на-Дону
26.08.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ставрополь
27.08.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар
6-й тур
01.09.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Прогресс
02.09.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Майкоп
02.09.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 7:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Новороссийск
02.09.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 4:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Песчанокопское
02.09.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:2 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Ставрополь
02.09.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Урожай» Краснодар Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
02.09.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Труд»
7-й тур
09.09.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Астрахань
09.09.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 3:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Владикавказ
09.09.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Краснодар
09.09.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:0 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Краснодар
09.09.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Махачкала
09.09.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Пятигорск
10.09.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Ростов-на-Дону
8-й тур
15.09.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 5:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Прогресс
16.09.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Урожай» Краснодар Назрань
16.09.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Новороссийск
16.09.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:1 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Пятигорск
16.09.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Ставрополь
16.09.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
16.09.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Труд»
9-й тур
21.09.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Астрахань
21.09.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Краснодар
22.09.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:3 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Нальчик
23.09.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Владикавказ
23.09.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 2:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Краснодар
23.09.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Махачкала
24.09.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ростов-на-Дону
10-й тур
29.09.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Прогресс
30.09.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 1:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Владикавказ
30.09.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:0 «Урожай» Краснодар Песчанокопское
30.09.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:2 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Пятигорск
30.09.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ростов-на-Дону
30.09.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
30.09.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Назрань, Центральный стадион им. Р. Аушева
11-й тур
05.10.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Астрахань
05.10.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 5:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар
05.10.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Краснодар
05.10.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала
05.10.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Новороссийск
05.10.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону
05.10.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:3 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
12-й тур
10.10.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:3 «Волгарь» Астрахань Майкоп
10.10.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала
10.10.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Прогресс
10.10.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Ростов-на-Дону
10.10.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 3:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
10.10.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 5:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Песчанокопское, Центральный стадион им. И.П. Чайки
10.10.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
13-й тур
14.10.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Астрахань
14.10.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:3 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Краснодар
14.10.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 2:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Краснодар
14.10.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Назрань
14.10.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 5:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Нальчик
14.10.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Новороссийск
14.10.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
14-й тур
21.10.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 0:1 «Урожай» Краснодар Владикавказ
21.10.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Майкоп
21.10.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Махачкала
21.10.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 5:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Песчанокопское
21.10.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 3:4 «Волгарь» Астрахань Пятигорск
21.10.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Ростов-на-Дону
21.10.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
27.10.2018 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Астрахань
27.10.2018 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
27.10.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Краснодар
27.10.2018 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Назрань
27.10.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Нальчик
27.10.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 5:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Новороссийск
27.10.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Прогресс, Стадион «Биолог»
16-й тур
04.11.2018 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 1:4 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Владикавказ
04.11.2018 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Махачкала
04.11.2018 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Пятигорск
04.11.2018 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ростов-на-Дону
04.11.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
04.11.2018 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Ставрополь
04.11.2018 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Майкоп, Адыгейский республиканский стадион
17-й тур
07.11.2018 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Краснодар
11.11.2018 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик
11.11.2018 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Новороссийск
11.11.2018 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Песчанокопское
11.11.2018 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Ростов-на-Дону
30.04.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Назрань
11.11.2018 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 2:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Прогресс, Стадион «Биолог»
18-й тур
16.03.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 3:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Владикавказ
16.03.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
16.03.2019 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 1:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Махачкала
16.03.2019 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Пятигорск
16.03.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ростов-на-Дону
16.03.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Ставрополь
27.03.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Краснодар
19-й тур
23.03.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:1 «Урожай» Краснодар Астрахань
23.03.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Назрань
23.03.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Нальчик
23.03.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Песчанокопское
23.03.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Прогресс
23.03.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь Ростов-на-Дону
30.04.2019 «Дружба» Майкоп 4:3 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Майкоп
20-й тур
30.03.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Астрахань
30.03.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 1:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Владикавказ
30.03.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар
30.03.2019 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 0:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Махачкала
30.03.2019 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Пятигорск
30.03.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Ростов-на-Дону
01.04.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:0 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Краснодар
21-й тур
06.04.2019 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Майкоп
06.04.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Нальчик
06.04.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:2 «Урожай» Краснодар Новороссийск
06.04.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Песчанокопское
06.04.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Ростов-на-Дону
06.04.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:2 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Ставрополь
08.04.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:3 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Назрань
22-й тур
12.04.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Астрахань
12.04.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 2:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Владикавказ
12.04.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Краснодар
12.04.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:2 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Краснодар
12.04.2019 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Махачкала
12.04.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик
12.04.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Дружба» Майкоп Ростов-на-Дону
23-й тур
15.04.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 5:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Песчанокопское
17.04.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:3 «Волгарь» Астрахань Назрань
17.04.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Новороссийск
17.04.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 1:3 «Урожай» Краснодар Прогресс
17.04.2019 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:0 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Пятигорск
17.04.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону
17.04.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Ставрополь
24-й тур
21.04.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Астрахань
21.04.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Краснодар
21.04.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Краснодар
21.04.2019 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Махачкала
21.04.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Нальчик
21.04.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Новороссийск
21.04.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Ростов-на-Дону
25-й тур
27.04.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Владикавказ
27.04.2019 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:3 «Урожай» Краснодар Майкоп
27.04.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:3 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Назрань
27.04.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Песчанокопское
27.04.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:3 «Спартак» Нальчик Прогресс
27.04.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Ростов-на-Дону
27.04.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Ставрополь
26-й тур
04.05.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Астрахань
04.05.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Урожай» Краснодар Краснодар
04.05.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Назрань
04.05.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Нальчик
04.05.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:0 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Новороссийск
04.05.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Ростов-на-Дону
05.05.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Краснодар
27-й тур
30.03.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 3:1 «Ангушт» Назрань Прогресс
11.05.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Владикавказ
11.05.2019 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Майкоп
11.05.2019 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:2 «Урожай» Краснодар Пятигорск
11.05.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
11.05.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ставрополь
13.05.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 3:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Песчанокопское
28-й тур
18.05.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Астрахань
18.05.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар 5:2 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Краснодар
18.05.2019 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Краснодар
18.05.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 0:5 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Назрань
18.05.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Нальчик
18.05.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Новороссийск
18.05.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Прогресс
29-й тур
24.05.2019 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 0:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Владикавказ
24.05.2019 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Майкоп
24.05.2019 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала 0:0 «Урожай» Краснодар Махачкала
24.05.2019 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 5:1 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Песчанокопское
24.05.2019 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Пятигорск
24.05.2019 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -:+ «Краснодар-3» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону
24.05.2019 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:4 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Ставрополь
30-й тур
31.05.2019 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Легион Динамо» Махачкала Астрахань
31.05.2019 «Урожай» Краснодар +:- «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар
31.05.2019 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:7 «Динамо» Ставрополь Назрань
31.05.2019 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:0 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ Нальчик
31.05.2019 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:0 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск Новороссийск
31.05.2019 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Прогресс
31.05.2019 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское Ростов-на-Дону