Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
11.09.1886 «Абердин» Абердин +:- «Данди Ист-Энд» Данди
11.09.1886 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:0 «Эйрдрихилл» Эйрдри
11.09.1886 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 5:1 «Клайдсдейл» Ратерглен
11.09.1886 «Энбэнк» Энбэнк 3:4 «Килбирни» Килбирни
11.09.1886 «Арброт» Арброт 20:0 «Орион» Абердин
11.09.1886 «Эр» Эр 2:3 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд
11.09.1886 «Батлфилд» Глазго 0:2 «Каулерз» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Бонхилл» Бонхилл 8:1 «Керкинтиллох Сентрал» Керкинтиллох
11.09.1886 «Броксберн Шемрок» Броксберн 1:2 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд
11.09.1886 «Броксберн Тисл» Броксберн 2:2 «Беллстэйн Бёрдз» Саут-Куинзферри
18.09.1886 «Броксберн Тисл» Броксберн 4:1 «Беллстэйн Бёрдз» Саут-Куинзферри
11.09.1886 «Бернтайленд Тисл» Бернтайленд +:- «Данфермлин» Данфермлин
11.09.1886 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго 6:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
11.09.1886 «Кэмпси» Милтон-оф-Кэмпси 10:0 «Данипейс» Данипейс
11.09.1886 «Каррик» Глазго 0:2 «Уэстборн» Глазго Глазго
11.09.1886 «Клайд» Глазго 5:1 «Сент-Питерс» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Купар-Ангус» Купар-Ангус +:- «Фейр Сити Атлетик» Перт
11.09.1886 «Дэлрай» Дэлрай 5:2 «Эр Роверс» Эр
11.09.1886 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 5:0 «Вэйл оф Левен Хайберниан» Александрия
11.09.1886 «Дамбартон Атлетик» Дамбартон 8:0 «Дантокер» Дантокер
11.09.1886 «Данблейн» Данблейн 12:0 «Крифф» Крифф
11.09.1886 «Данбриттон» Дамбартон +:- «Лензи» Лензи
11.09.1886 «Уондерерс» Данди 2:7 «Броти» Броти-Ферри
11.09.1886 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 4:8 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
11.09.1886 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 7:1 «Эдина» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.09.1886 «Ист-Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 6:3 «Кэймелон» Кэймелон
11.09.1886 «5 КРВ» Дамфрис +:- «Торнхилл» Торнхилл
11.09.1886 «Грэмстон» Грэмстон 0:2 «Лористон» Лористон
11.09.1886 «Лонгкрофт Тисл» Лонгкрофт 3:3 «Вэйл оф Баннок» Баннокберн
18.09.1886 «Вэйл оф Баннок» Баннокберн 2:0 «Лонгкрофт Тисл» Лонгкрофт
11.09.1886 «Гринок Рейнджерс» Гринок +:- «Фёст Ренфрушир Райфл Волантирз» Гринок
11.09.1886 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон +:- «Уишоу Свифтс» Уишоу
11.09.1886 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 6:1 «Дармастаун Рейнджерс» Батгейт
11.09.1886 «Джонстон» Джонстон 6:2 «Картвейл» Басби
11.09.1886 «Келвинсайд Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Уитфилд» Уитфилд
11.09.1886 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок +:- «Камнок» Камнок
11.09.1886 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 1:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
11.09.1886 «Линдертис» Керримуир 3:4 «Данди Харп» Данди
11.09.1886 «Линтхаус» Линтхаус 4:0 «Саутерн Атлетик» Стрэтбанго
11.09.1886 «Лохвинноч» Лохвинноч 0:6 «Мортон» Гринок
11.09.1886 «Лугар Босвелл» Лугар +:- «Мэйбоул» Мэйбоул
11.09.1886 «Монккасл» Килуиннинг 1:3 «Лейнмарк» Нью-Камнок
11.09.1886 «Ньюкаслтон» Ньюкаслтон +:- «Нортон Парк» Лит
11.09.1886 «Нортерн» Глазго 1:4 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Обан» Обан +:- «Блейговри Ауа Бойз» Блейговри
18.09.1886 «Данди Ауа Бойз» Данди 2:5 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
11.09.1886 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:3 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго 10:1 «Джонстон Харп» Джонстон
11.09.1886 «Куин оф зе Саут Уондерерс» Дамфрис +:- «Нитсдейл» Дамфрис
11.09.1886 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 9:1 «Гован Атлетик» Гован
11.09.1886 «Ренфру» Ренфру 3:3 «Аберкорн» Пейсли
18.09.1886 «Аберкорн» Пейсли 9:0 «Ренфру» Ренфру
11.09.1886 «Рентон» Рентон +:- «Керкинтиллох Харп» Керкинтиллох
11.09.1886 «Ратерглен» Ратерглен 2:0 «Дрампельер» Котбридж
11.09.1886 «Шетлстон» Глазго 3:3 «Карфин Шемрок» Карфин
18.09.1886 «Карфин Шемрок» Карфин 3:0 «Шетлстон» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Сламаннан» Сламаннан 4:3 «Эйвондейл» Кэмпси
11.09.1886 «Сент-Эндрюс» Глазго 2:5 «Поллокшилдс Атлетик» Глазго
25.09.1886 «Сент-Эндрюс» Глазго 4:1 «Поллокшилдс Атлетик» Глазго Глазго
11.09.1886 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 3:2 «Бонесс» Бонесс
11.09.1886 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:3 «Эрин Роверс» Перт
18.09.1886 «Эрин Роверс» Перт 7:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
18.09.1886 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 5:3 «Артурли» Бархед
11.09.1886 «Стрэтмор» Арброт 3:0 «Стрэтмор» Данди
11.09.1886 «Тисл» Глазго 13:0 «Блэрваддик» Гован Глазго
11.09.1886 «Торнлибэнк» Торнлибэнк 3:2 «Нейлстон» Нейлстон
11.09.1886 «Толкросс» Глазго +:- «Ройал Алберт» Ларкхолл
11.09.1886 «Вэйл оф Левен Уондерерс» Александрия -:+ «Джеймстаун» Джеймстаун
11.09.1886 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия 9:0 «Керкинтиллох Атлетик» Керкинтиллох
11.09.1886 «Вэйл оф Нит» Дамфрис +:- «Вэйл оф Аннан» Моффат
11.09.1886 «Уэст-Калдер» Уэст-Калдер 1:3 «Армадейл» Армадейл
11.09.1886 «Вудвейл» Торнлибэнк +:- «Поллокшоус Атлетик» Глазго
11.09.1886 «Йокер» Клайдбэнк 4:2 «Дамбартон Юнион» Дамбартон Глазго
Второй раунд
02.10.1886 «Аберкорн» Пейсли 8:2 «Гринок Рейнджерс» Гринок
02.10.1886 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри -:+ «Карфин Шемрок» Карфин
02.10.1886 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 7:0 «Дайкхед» Шотс
02.10.1886 «Бонхилл» Бонхилл 1:2 «Джеймстаун» Джеймстаун
02.10.1886 «Броксберн Тисл» Броксберн 1:2 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Броксберн, Cтадион «Олбин Парк»
02.10.1886 «Каледониан Рейнджерс» Перт 4:4 «Эрин Роверс» Перт
09.10.1886 «Эрин Роверс» Перт 6:1 «Каледониан Рейнджерс» Перт
02.10.1886 «Кэмбасленг Хайберниан» Кэмбасленг 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
02.10.1886 «Клайд» Глазго 4:3 «Каулерз» Глазго
02.10.1886 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 3:3 «Бернтайленд Тисл» Бернтайленд
16.10.1886 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 3:1 «Бернтайленд Тисл» Бернтайленд
02.10.1886 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:0 «Йокер» Клайдбэнк
02.10.1886 «Данблейн» Данблейн 8:1 «Обан» Обан
02.10.1886 «Данди Ист-Энд» Данди 5:4 «Броти» Броти-Ферри
02.10.1886 «Ист-Стерлингшир» Фолкерк +:- «Вэйл оф Баннок» Баннокберн
02.10.1886 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 2:5 «Арброт» Арброт
02.10.1886 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд 3:2 «Килбирни» Килбирни
02.10.1886 «Джонстон» Джонстон 4:0 «Поллокшоус Атлетик» Глазго
02.10.1886 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 10:2 «Лейнмарк» Нью-Камнок
02.10.1886 «Лористон» Лористон 1:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
02.10.1886 «Лензи» Лензи 0:13 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия
02.10.1886 «Линтхаус» Линтхаус 1:4 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго
02.10.1886 «Лугар Босвелл» Лугар 3:2 «Дэлрай» Дэлрай
16.10.1886 «Лугар Босвелл» Лугар 6:1 «Дэлрай» Дэлрай
02.10.1886 «Моффат» Моффат 3:5 «5 КРВ» Дамфрис
02.10.1886 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
09.10.1886 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд
02.10.1886 «Ньюкаслтон» Ньюкаслтон 1:5 «Армадейл» Армадейл
02.10.1886 «Куин оф зе Саут Уондерерс» Дамфрис 12:2 «Вэйл оф Нит» Дамфрис
02.10.1886 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 7:0 «Уитфилд» Уитфилд
02.10.1886 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:2 «Уэстборн» Глазго
02.10.1886 «Рентон» Рентон 2:0 «Дамбартон Атлетик» Дамбартон
02.10.1886 «Ратерглен» Ратерглен 1:1 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго
09.10.1886 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго 6:1 «Ратерглен» Ратерглен
02.10.1886 «Сламаннан» Сламаннан 0:3 «Кэмпси» Милтон-оф-Кэмпси
02.10.1886 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго
02.10.1886 «Стрэтмор» Арброт 3:3 «Данди Харп» Данди
09.10.1886 «Данди Харп» Данди 3:3 «Стрэтмор» Арброт
02.10.1886 «Тисл» Глазго 12:0 «Сент-Эндрюс» Глазго Глазго
02.10.1886 «Торнлибэнк» Торнлибэнк 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
Третий раунд
23.10.1886 «Аберкорн» Пейсли 1:5 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго
23.10.1886 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 4:2 «Тисл» Глазго
23.10.1886 «Кэмбасленг Хайберниан» Кэмбасленг 5:1 «Джеймстаун» Джеймстаун
23.10.1886 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 6:1 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
23.10.1886 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон +:- «Толкросс» Глазго
23.10.1886 «Данди Ист-Энд» Данди 3:3 «Данблейн» Данблейн
1886 «Данблейн» Данблейн +:- «Данди Ист-Энд» Данди
23.10.1886 «Эрин Роверс» Перт 3:2 «Купар-Ангус» Купар-Ангус
23.10.1886 «Ист-Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:3 «Клайд» Глазго
23.10.1886 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:8 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
23.10.1886 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:1 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Хайберниан Парк»
23.10.1886 «Джонстон» Джонстон 0:5 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд
23.10.1886 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 7:2 «Лугар Босвелл» Лугар
23.10.1886 «Куин оф зе Саут Уондерерс» Дамфрис 6:3 «5 КРВ» Дамфрис
26.10.1886 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго
23.10.1886 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 5:2 «Армадейл» Армадейл
23.10.1886 «Стрэтмор» Арброт 1:8 «Данди Харп» Данди
23.10.1886 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго 3:1 «Рентон» Рентон
23.10.1886 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия 7:4 «Кэмпси» Милтон-оф-Кэмпси
Четвертый раунд
13.11.1886 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:6 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго
13.11.1886 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 0:3 «Кэмбасленг Хайберниан» Кэмбасленг
06.11.1886 «Мортон» Гринок 11:0 «Карфин Шемрок» Карфин
13.11.1886 «Куин оф зе Саут Уондерерс» Дамфрис 8:2 «Арброт» Арброт
13.11.1886 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 5:1 «Эрин Роверс» Перт
Пятый раунд
04.12.1886 «Клайд» Глазго 0:0 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго
11.12.1886 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго 4:2 «Клайд» Глазго
04.12.1886 «Данди Харп» Данди 2:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
12.1886 «Данди Харп» Данди -:+ «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
04.12.1886 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 7:3 «Куин оф зе Саут Уондерерс» Дамфрис
04.12.1886 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд 5:1 «Мортон» Гринок
04.12.1886 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 6:0 «Данблейн» Данблейн
04.12.1886 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго 6:2 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
04.12.1886 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго
11.12.1886 «Кэмбеслэнг» Глазго 4:5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
27.11.1886 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия 2:0 «Кэмбасленг Хайберниан» Кэмбасленг
1/4 финала
25.12.1886 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд 0:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
08.01.1887 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:2 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд
22.01.1887 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 3:1 «Херлфорд» Херлфорд
25.12.1886 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
25.12.1886 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго 1:3 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия
25.12.1886 «Фёрд Ланаркшир Райфл Волантирз» Глазго 1:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
1/2 финала
22.01.1887 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия
29.01.1887 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
Финал
12.02.1887 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»