Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
0 «Торпедо» Армавир 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 «Эрзу» Грозный 38 28 6 4 93-17 62
2 «Колос» Краснодар 38 28 4 6 83-25 60
3 «Химик» Белореченск 38 24 5 9 70-45 53
4 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 38 21 10 7 73-37 52
5 «Анжи» Махачкала 38 23 2 13 77-46 48
6 «Кубань» Бараниковский 38 21 3 14 71-40 45
7 «Каспий» Каспийск 38 16 9 13 45-41 41
8 «Машук» Пятигорск 38 16 8 14 53-43 40
10 «Бештау» Лермонтов 38 14 8 16 57-56 36
11 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 38 13 10 15 39-39 36
12 «Дружба» Будённовск 38 14 7 17 54-54 35
13 «Астратекс» Астрахань 38 15 4 19 51-62 34
14 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 38 13 5 20 43-65 31
15 «Венец» Гулькевичи 38 10 9 19 47-65 29
16 «Урарту» Грозный 38 12 4 22 54-85 28
17 «Торпедо» Сочи 38 11 4 23 46-66 26
18 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 38 10 6 22 40-76 26
19 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 38 11 2 25 44-87 24
20 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 38 6 3 29 33-109 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Дружба» Будённовск Грозный
24.04.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:0 «Колос» Краснодар Дербент
24.04.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Изобильный
24.04.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Пятигорск
24.04.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Махачкала
24.04.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 2:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Гулькевичи
24.04.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Лермонтов
24.04.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск +:- «Торпедо» Армавир Махачкала
2-й тур
27.04.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Торпедо» Армавир Дербент
27.04.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Грозный
27.04.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Гулькевичи
27.04.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Славянск-на-Кубани
27.04.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:0 «Химик» Белореченск Сочи
27.04.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 1:0 «Колос» Краснодар Каспийск
27.04.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Махачкала
27.04.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Лермонтов
27.04.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Изобильный
27.04.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 4:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Пятигорск
3-й тур
05.05.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Шали
05.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Сочи
05.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Астрахань
05.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Белореченск
05.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Будённовск
05.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:2 «Венец» Гулькевичи Прохладный
05.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Минеральные Воды
05.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Грозный
06.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Армавир
06.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:0 «Урарту» Грозный Краснодар
4-й тур
08.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Машук» Пятигорск Грозный
08.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:1 «Химик» Белореченск Бараниковский
08.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Минеральные Воды
08.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Славянск-на-Кубани
08.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Астрахань
08.05.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 2:2 «Венец» Гулькевичи Шали
08.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Будённовск
08.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Прохладный
08.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Урарту» Грозный Армавир
09.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар
5-й тур
15.05.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Астратекс» Астрахань Грозный
15.05.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Каспийск
15.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 0:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Бараниковский
15.05.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Махачкала
15.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Сочи
15.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Славянск-на-Кубани
15.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Белореченск
15.05.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 3:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Дербент
6-й тур
18.05.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Пятигорск
18.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 0:0 «Колос» Краснодар Белореченск
18.05.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Махачкала
18.05.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Дербент
18.05.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Изобильный
18.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Сочи
18.05.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 1:3 «Эрзу» Грозный Грозный
18.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Славянск-на-Кубани
18.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Бараниковский
18.05.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 5:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Каспийск
7-й тур
26.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:1 «Химик» Белореченск Будённовск
26.05.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Лермонтов
26.05.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Пятигорск
26.05.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Шали
26.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Краснодар
26.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Урарту» Грозный Прохладный
26.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Торпедо» Сочи Минеральные Воды
26.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:3 «Каспий» Каспийск Астрахань
26.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 7:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Грозный
27.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Армавир
8-й тур
29.05.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Гулькевичи
29.05.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Изобильный
29.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:3 «Кубань» Бараниковский Армавир
29.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:2 «Химик» Белореченск Минеральные Воды
29.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Грозный
29.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Будённовск
29.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Прохладный
29.05.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 3:1 «Урарту» Грозный Шали
29.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Краснодар
29.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 5:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Астрахань
9-й тур
05.06.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Каспийск
05.06.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Дербент
05.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Славянск-на-Кубани
05.06.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Махачкала
05.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Бараниковский
05.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Белореченск
05.06.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Грозный
05.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Сочи
10-й тур
08.06.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Венец» Гулькевичи Махачкала
08.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Сочи
08.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Бараниковский
08.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:1 «Колос» Краснодар Армавир
08.06.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Каспийск
08.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Славянск-на-Кубани
08.06.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Грозный
08.06.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 3:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Дербент
08.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Дружба» Будённовск Минеральные Воды
08.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Белореченск
11-й тур
16.06.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Грозный
16.06.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:3 «Химик» Белореченск Астрахань
16.06.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:4 «Кубань» Бараниковский Шали
16.06.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Гулькевичи
16.06.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:4 «Анжи» Махачкала Пятигорск
16.06.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 2:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Изобильный
16.06.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 3:1 «Урарту» Грозный Лермонтов
16.06.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Прохладный
16.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Армавир
16.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Краснодар
12-й тур
19.06.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Химик» Белореченск Грозный
19.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Будённовск
19.06.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Шали
19.06.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Гулькевичи
19.06.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Прохладный
19.06.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Астрахань
19.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:3 «Торпедо» Армавир Минеральные Воды
19.06.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Лермонтов
19.06.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 4:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Изобильный
19.06.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 4:1 «Урарту» Грозный Пятигорск
13-й тур
25.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Минеральные Воды
25.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Сочи
25.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Краснодар
25.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Славянск-на-Кубани
25.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Белореченск
25.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Будённовск
25.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Бараниковский
25.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Армавир
14-й тур
28.06.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Дербент
28.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:4 «Эрзу» Грозный Будённовск
28.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Армавир
28.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Сочи
28.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Краснодар
28.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Бараниковский
28.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:2 «Астратекс» Астрахань Минеральные Воды
28.06.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный
28.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Белореченск
28.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Славянск-на-Кубани
15-й тур
05.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:3 «Колос» Краснодар Астрахань
05.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Гулькевичи
05.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Дербент
05.07.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Пятигорск
05.07.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 1:1 «Урарту» Грозный Каспийск
05.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Шали
05.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Прохладный
05.07.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 4:0 «Химик» Белореченск Изобильный
05.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Грозный
05.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 5:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Лермонтов
16-й тур
08.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Махачкала
08.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Шали
08.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:0 «Химик» Белореченск Гулькевичи
08.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Лермонтов
08.07.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Изобильный
08.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 4:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Прохладный
08.07.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 4:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Пятигорск
09.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Колос» Краснодар Грозный
09.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Астрахань
09.07.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 4:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Грозный
17-й тур
14.07.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский +:- «Урарту» Грозный Бараниковский
14.07.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи +:- «Каспий» Каспийск Сочи
14.07.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Будённовск
14.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Астратекс» Астрахань Шали
14.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Прохладный
14.07.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Армавир
14.07.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Славянск-на-Кубани
14.07.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Краснодар
14.07.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 4:3 «Венец» Гулькевичи Минеральные Воды
14.07.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Белореченск
18-й тур
17.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Астрахань
17.07.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Будённовск
17.07.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Минеральные Воды
17.07.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Краснодар
17.07.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Белореченск
17.07.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Бараниковский
17.07.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Армавир
17.07.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 4:0 «Урарту» Грозный Славянск-на-Кубани
17.07.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 4:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Сочи
17.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 9:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Грозный
19-й тур
23.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Дербент
23.07.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Грозный
23.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Гулькевичи
23.07.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Каспийск
23.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Химик» Белореченск Махачкала
23.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Лермонтов
23.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Грозный
29.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Прохладный
29.07.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 3:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Изобильный
29.07.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 5:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Пятигорск
20-й тур
26.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Махачкала
26.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Дербент
26.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Гулькевичи
26.07.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:1 «Колос» Краснодар Изобильный
26.07.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Каспийск
26.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Лермонтов
26.07.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:2 «Дружба» Будённовск Пятигорск
26.07.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 3:4 «Химик» Белореченск Грозный
21-й тур
11.08.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Шали
11.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Астрахань
11.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Прохладный
11.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Минеральные Воды
11.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Армавир
11.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:0 «Урарту» Грозный Будённовск
11.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Грозный
11.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Краснодар
22-й тур
14.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Астрахань, Стадион «Астратекс»
14.08.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Шали
14.08.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Бараниковский
14.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:1 «Урарту» Грозный Минеральные Воды
14.08.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Белореченск
14.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Прохладный
14.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Краснодар
14.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Армавир
14.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:1 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Грозный
14.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 7:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Будённовск
23-й тур
21.08.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Изобильный
21.08.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:1 «Химик» Белореченск Славянск-на-Кубани
21.08.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 0:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Грозный
21.08.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Лермонтов
21.08.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Гулькевичи
21.08.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:2 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Дербент
21.08.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Каспийск
21.08.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:1 «Колос» Краснодар Махачкала
21.08.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 5:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Бараниковский
21.08.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Пятигорск
24-й тур
24.08.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Изобильный
24.08.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Дербент
24.08.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Пятигорск
24.08.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Сочи
24.08.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Грозный
24.08.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Каспийск
24.08.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Лермонтов
24.08.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Белореченск
24.08.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Гулькевичи
24.08.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 5:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Махачкала
25-й тур
31.08.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 2:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Шали
31.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Будённовск
31.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 3:0 «Урарту» Грозный Астрахань
31.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Минеральные Воды
31.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:1 «Химик» Белореченск Армавир
31.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Краснодар
31.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный
31.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 8:2 «Каспий» Каспийск Прохладный
26-й тур
03.09.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Шали
03.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Лермонтов
03.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:1 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Прохладный
03.09.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Химик» Белореченск Краснодар
03.09.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Минеральные Воды
03.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Гулькевичи
03.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:1 «Урарту» Грозный Грозный
03.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Астрахань
03.09.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Армавир
03.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 5:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Будённовск
27-й тур
08.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Махачкала
08.09.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Каспийск
08.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Гулькевичи
08.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Колос» Краснодар Славянск-на-Кубани
08.09.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 2:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Дербент
08.09.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Изобильный
08.09.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:5 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Грозный
08.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Сочи
08.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Белореченск
08.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 8:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Бараниковский
28-й тур
11.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:3 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Лермонтов
11.09.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Дербент
11.09.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Пятигорск
11.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Славянск-на-Кубани
11.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Махачкала
11.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 2:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Сочи
11.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 3:1 «Колос» Краснодар Бараниковский
11.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Белореченск
11.09.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 4:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Каспийск
11.09.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 5:4 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Грозный
29-й тур
18.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Грозный
18.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Астрахань
18.09.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Химик» Белореченск Шали
18.09.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Изобильный
18.09.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Пятигорск
18.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Лермонтов
18.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Прохладный
18.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 5:0 «Урарту» Грозный Гулькевичи
30-й тур
21.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Кубань» Бараниковский Грозный
21.09.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Урарту» Грозный Изобильный
21.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Гулькевичи
21.09.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Пятигорск
21.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Астрахань
21.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 3:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Лермонтов
21.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 4:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Будённовск
21.09.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Краснодар
21.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 6:2 «Химик» Белореченск Прохладный
21.09.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Шали
31-й тур
28.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 «Астратекс» Астрахань Сочи
28.09.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Минеральные Воды
28.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Белореченск
28.09.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Каспийск
28.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Махачкала
28.09.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Дербент
28.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Славянск-на-Кубани
28.09.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:4 «Бештау» Лермонтов Грозный
28.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Будённовск
28.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Бараниковский
32-й тур
01.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Бештау» Лермонтов Махачкала
01.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Венец» Гулькевичи Дербент
01.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Сочи
01.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Армавир
01.10.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Каспийск
01.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Бараниковский
01.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Славянск-на-Кубани
01.10.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Грозный
01.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Краснодар
01.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Белореченск
33-й тур
08.10.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Грозный
08.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Астрахань
08.10.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:3 «Колос» Краснодар Шали
08.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Изобильный
08.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:3 «Химик» Белореченск Лермонтов
08.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Гулькевичи
08.10.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 4:3 «Торпедо» Армавир Прохладный
08.10.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Пятигорск
34-й тур
11.10.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 0:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Каспийск
11.10.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Прохладный
11.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Изобильный
11.10.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:1 «Химик» Белореченск Пятигорск
11.10.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 2:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Шали
11.10.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Грозный
11.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:0 «Урарту» Грозный Махачкала
11.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:3 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Астрахань
11.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:2 «Торпедо» Сочи Лермонтов
11.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 6:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Гулькевичи
35-й тур
19.10.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Будённовск
19.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Краснодар
19.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Армавир
19.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Славянск-на-Кубани
19.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Сочи
19.10.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:2 «Каспий» Каспийск Грозный
19.10.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Минеральные Воды
19.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Белореченск
19.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Бараниковский
19.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 8:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Махачкала
36-й тур
22.10.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Каспийск
22.10.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Минеральные Воды
22.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Урарту» Грозный Дербент
22.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Славянск-на-Кубани
22.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Армавир
22.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Бараниковский
22.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Белореченск
22.10.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Будённовск
22.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Краснодар
22.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 8:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Сочи
37-й тур
27.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Химик» Белореченск Дербент
27.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Гулькевичи
27.10.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:0 «Колос» Краснодар Пятигорск
27.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Махачкала
27.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 3:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Изобильный
27.10.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 3:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Грозный
27.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Лермонтов
27.10.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск 0:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Каспийск
38-й тур
30.10.1992 «Каспий» Каспийск +:- «Химик» Белореченск Махачкала
30.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Кубань» Бараниковский Махачкала
30.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Дербент
30.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Астрахань
30.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Изобильный
30.10.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Шали
30.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:3 «Колос» Краснодар Лермонтов
30.10.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 2:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Грозный
30.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Гулькевичи
30.10.1992 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Пятигорск
39-й тур
03.11.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 7:1 «Машиностроитель» Грозный Астрахань
05.11.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани +:- «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Славянск-на-Кубани
05.11.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи +:- «Урарту» Грозный Сочи
05.11.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Грозный
05.11.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:2 «Бештау» Лермонтов Минеральные Воды
05.11.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Будённовск
05.11.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:0 «Каспий» Каспийск Бараниковский
05.11.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Армавир
05.11.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Краснодар
05.11.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:4 «Анжи» Махачкала Белореченск
40-й тур
08.11.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный +:- «Астратекс» Астрахань Прохладный
08.11.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский +:- «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Бараниковский
08.11.1992 «Химик» Белореченск +:- «Урарту» Грозный Белореченск
08.11.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Шали
08.11.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:1 «Каспий» Каспийск Славянск-на-Кубани
08.11.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:3 «Машук» Пятигорск Минеральные Воды
08.11.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Армавир
08.11.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Краснодар
08.11.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 3:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Сочи
08.11.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 5:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Будённовск