Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 38 29 6 3 84-21 93
2 «Псков-747» Псков 38 23 11 4 61-31 80
3 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 38 20 12 6 45-21 72
4 «Мосэнерго» Москва 38 21 6 11 67-39 69
5 «Динамо» Вологда 38 20 9 9 58-31 69
6 «Северсталь» Череповец 38 20 7 11 66-48 67
7 «Светогорец» Светогорск 38 20 6 12 66-46 66
8 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 38 16 14 8 56-39 62
9 «Спартак» Щёлково 38 15 16 7 52-35 61
10 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 38 15 11 12 46-38 56
11 «Уралан ПЛЮС» Москва 38 15 8 15 47-47 53
12 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 38 12 12 14 45-53 48
13 «Торпедо» Владимир 38 13 7 18 40-52 46
14 «Спартак» Кострома 38 10 13 15 39-54 43
15 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 38 9 10 19 40-61 37
16 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 38 7 10 21 30-62 31
17 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 38 6 11 21 37-63 29
18 «Оазис» Ярцево 38 6 6 26 31-68 24
19 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 38 6 5 27 28-75 23
20 «Ника» Москва 38 6 2 30 36-90 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 4:2 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
24.04.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.2001 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
24.04.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:1 «Ника» Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
24.04.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
24.04.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.04.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
24.04.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:4 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
24.04.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
2-й тур
27.04.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
27.04.2001 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
27.04.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Москва, Стадион Карачаровского механического завода
27.04.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Светогорец» Светогорск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
27.04.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Ника» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.04.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 0:1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
27.04.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 1)
27.04.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
04.05.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
04.05.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
04.05.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
04.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
04.05.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
04.05.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Светогорск, Центральный стадион
04.05.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.05.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 3:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
4-й тур
07.05.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
07.05.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
07.05.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
07.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
07.05.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
07.05.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
07.05.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Светогорск, Центральный стадион
07.05.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.05.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
5-й тур
15.05.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
15.05.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
15.05.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
15.05.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
15.05.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:0 «Ника» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
15.05.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15.05.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
18.05.2001 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
18.05.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
18.05.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:3 «Псков-2000» Псков Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
18.05.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.05.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:0 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Светогорск, Центральный стадион
18.05.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Ника» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.05.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
18.05.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:2 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
18.05.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
25.05.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:3 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
25.05.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
25.05.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.05.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
25.05.2001 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
25.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
25.05.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
25.05.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
25.05.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Светогорец» Светогорск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 3:2 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
8-й тур
28.05.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:3 «Светогорец» Светогорск Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
28.05.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
28.05.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:2 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
28.05.2001 «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
28.05.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
28.05.2001 «Ника» Москва 2:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
28.05.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
28.05.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 2:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
9-й тур
03.06.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.06.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 2:1 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
03.06.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 4:1 «Ника» Москва Светогорск, Центральный стадион
03.06.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 0:4 «Динамо» Вологда Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
03.06.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.06.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.06.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
06.06.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Ника» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.06.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
06.06.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.06.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:2 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Светогорск, Центральный стадион
06.06.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
06.06.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
06.06.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
06.06.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:1 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
13.06.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
13.06.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 1:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
13.06.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.06.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
13.06.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
13.06.2001 «Ника» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
13.06.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:2 «Светогорец» Светогорск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
13.06.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
13.06.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
12-й тур
16.06.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
16.06.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:2 «Светогорец» Светогорск Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
16.06.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
16.06.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
16.06.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
16.06.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
16.06.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:0 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
16.06.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
16.06.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 4:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
13-й тур
23.06.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
23.06.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
23.06.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
23.06.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
23.06.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
23.06.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Светогорск, Центральный стадион
23.06.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
23.06.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14-й тур
26.06.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
26.06.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
26.06.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
26.06.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Светогорск, Центральный стадион
26.06.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
26.06.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.06.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
03.07.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
03.07.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Светогорец» Светогорск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
03.07.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.07.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
03.07.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
03.07.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
03.07.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
03.07.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 4:2 «Ника» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
03.07.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.07.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
16-й тур
06.07.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
06.07.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 3:0 «Ника» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
06.07.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Светогорец» Светогорск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
06.07.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 3:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
06.07.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
06.07.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.07.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
06.07.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
17-й тур
11.07.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:3 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
11.07.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
11.07.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
11.07.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
11.07.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
11.07.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:4 «Спартак» Щёлково Светогорск, Центральный стадион
11.07.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
11.07.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.07.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
11.07.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
18-й тур
14.07.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:4 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
14.07.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
14.07.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
14.07.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
14.07.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Светогорск, Центральный стадион
14.07.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.07.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
15.07.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19-й тур
20.07.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
20.07.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.07.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 6:2 «Ника» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
20.07.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
20.07.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:2 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
20.07.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:3 «Светогорец» Светогорск Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
20.07.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
20.07.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
20.07.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
20.07.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:4 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
20-й тур
23.07.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Ника» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
23.07.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.07.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
23.07.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
23.07.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
23.07.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
23.07.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
23.07.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
23.07.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:4 «Светогорец» Светогорск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
21-й тур
03.08.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
03.08.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.08.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
03.08.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
03.08.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
03.08.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
03.08.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 4:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Светогорск, Центральный стадион
03.08.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.08.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22-й тур
06.08.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
06.08.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.08.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
06.08.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:4 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
06.08.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.08.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.08.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Светогорск, Центральный стадион
06.08.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
23-й тур
12.08.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
12.08.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
12.08.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:0 «Ника» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
12.08.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:4 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
12.08.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
12.08.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
12.08.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
12.08.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:2 «Светогорец» Светогорск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
24-й тур
15.08.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
15.08.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
15.08.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:3 «Псков-2000» Псков Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
15.08.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
15.08.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:3 «Светогорец» Светогорск Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
15.08.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
15.08.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 4:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
15.08.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Ника» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15.08.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
25-й тур
22.08.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
22.08.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
22.08.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
22.08.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
22.08.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
22.08.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
22.08.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
22.08.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
26-й тур
25.08.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.08.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
25.08.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Мосэнерго» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.08.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
25.08.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
25.08.2001 «Ника» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
25.08.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 3:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
25.08.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 3:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
27-й тур
31.08.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
31.08.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
31.08.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
31.08.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 2:2 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
31.08.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Светогорск, Центральный стадион
31.08.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
31.08.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
31.08.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
31.08.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 5:1 «Ника» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
28-й тур
03.09.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.09.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
03.09.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
03.09.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 2:0 «Ника» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
03.09.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Светогорск, Центральный стадион
03.09.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
03.09.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:1 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.09.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 3:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
03.09.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.09.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:1 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
29-й тур
09.09.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
09.09.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 3:3 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
09.09.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
09.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
09.09.2001 «Ника» Москва 3:4 «Светогорец» Светогорск Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
09.09.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 3:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
09.09.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 1:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
30-й тур
12.09.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
12.09.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Оазис» Ярцево Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
12.09.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
12.09.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 1:5 «Северсталь» Череповец Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
12.09.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
12.09.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
12.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
12.09.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
12.09.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
12.09.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
31-й тур
18.09.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:3 «Уралан ПЛЮС» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
18.09.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
18.09.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
18.09.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.09.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 0:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Светогорск, Центральный стадион
18.09.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:5 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
18.09.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
18.09.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Ника» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.09.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
32-й тур
21.09.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:3 «Ника» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
21.09.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
21.09.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
21.09.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
21.09.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 5:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Светогорск, Центральный стадион
21.09.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 0:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
21.09.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
21.09.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.09.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
33-й тур
26.09.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
26.09.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
26.09.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
26.09.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 2:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
26.09.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
26.09.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
26.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
26.09.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
26.09.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
26.09.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:2 «Ника» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
34-й тур
29.09.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
29.09.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:2 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
29.09.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
29.09.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
29.09.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
29.09.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 4:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
29.09.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
29.09.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
35-й тур
04.10.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
04.10.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:3 «Псков-2000» Псков Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
04.10.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 1:3 «Мосэнерго» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
04.10.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Светогорск, Центральный стадион
04.10.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 1:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
04.10.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.10.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 1:0 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
04.10.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
36-й тур
07.10.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
07.10.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
07.10.2001 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Кривичи» Великие Луки Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
07.10.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
07.10.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 1:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Светогорск, Центральный стадион
07.10.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
07.10.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.10.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
07.10.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
37-й тур
13.10.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
13.10.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Ника» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
13.10.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
13.10.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
13.10.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 0:1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
13.10.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
13.10.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
13.10.2001 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
13.10.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Светогорец» Светогорск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
13.10.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
38-й тур
16.10.2001 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
16.10.2001 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.10.2001 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Автомобилист» Ногинск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
16.10.2001 «Мосэнерго» Москва 2:1 «Светогорец» Светогорск Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
16.10.2001 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 2:1 «Ника» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
16.10.2001 «Оазис» Ярцево 2:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Ярцево, Стадион «Труд»
16.10.2001 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
16.10.2001 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
39-й тур
22.10.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 1:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
22.10.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
22.10.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 2:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
22.10.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:2 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
22.10.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
22.10.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 3:1 «Оазис» Ярцево Светогорск, Центральный стадион
22.10.2001 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя 2:1 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
22.10.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Владимир, Стадион «Лыбедь»
22.10.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
22.10.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
40-й тур
25.10.2001 «Автомобилист» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Ногинск, Стадион «Автомобилист»
25.10.2001 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Оазис» Ярцево Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
25.10.2001 «Кривичи» Великие Луки 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Великие Луки, Стадион «Экспресс»
25.10.2001 «Ника» Москва 0:2 «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
25.10.2001 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
25.10.2001 «Рыбинск» Рыбинск 2:3 «Спартак» Кострома Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
25.10.2001 «Светогорец» Светогорск 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Светогорск, Центральный стадион
25.10.2001 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Мосэнерго» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Лыбедь»
25.10.2001 «Лотто-МКМ» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив-Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
25.10.2001 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:0 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.67*2 + timegenerated 279*0.02) = 10.92