Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Владимир 32 18 10 4 59-22 64
2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 32 19 6 7 52-26 63
3 «Волга» Тверь 32 17 8 7 42-28 59
4 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 32 16 9 7 34-23 57
5 «Реутов» Реутов 32 16 6 10 52-32 54
6 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 32 14 11 7 41-22 53
7 «Северсталь» Череповец 32 14 9 9 52-40 51
8 «Динамо» Вологда 32 15 5 12 61-45 50
9 «Спартак» Щёлково 32 14 7 11 33-28 49
10 БСК Спирово 32 9 11 12 27-35 38
11 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 32 10 7 15 39-62 37
12 «Спартак» Кострома 32 7 13 12 35-41 34
13 «Видное» Видное 32 14 3 15 50-61 33
14 «Псков-2000» Псков 32 9 5 18 33-41 32
15 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 32 7 7 18 40-60 28
16 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 32 7 5 20 29-46 26
17 «Алмаз» Москва 32 2 6 24 26-93 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.2004 «Видное» Видное 3:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
24.04.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
24.04.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:1 «Реутов» Реутов Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
24.04.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
24.04.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.04.2004 БСК Спирово 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
2-й тур
27.04.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 1:3 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
27.04.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 2:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.04.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 БСК Спирово Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
27.04.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Реутов» Реутов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
27.04.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
27.04.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
27.04.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.04.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
3-й тур
06.05.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 3:2 «Алмаз» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
06.05.2004 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
06.05.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
06.05.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
06.05.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
06.05.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Видное» Видное Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
06.05.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
4-й тур
08.05.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 БСК Спирово Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
09.05.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 1:5 «Видное» Видное Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
09.05.2004 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
09.05.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
09.05.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
09.05.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
09.05.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Алмаз» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
09.05.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
5-й тур
16.05.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
16.05.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 3:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16.05.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:2 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
16.05.2004 БСК Спирово 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
6-й тур
19.05.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 2:4 «Видное» Видное Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
19.05.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
19.05.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.05.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19.05.2004 БСК Спирово 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
7-й тур
27.05.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 1:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
27.05.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 2:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.05.2004 «Видное» Видное 3:2 «Спартак» Кострома Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
27.05.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
27.05.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
27.05.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 БСК Спирово Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.05.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
8-й тур
29.05.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.05.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 1:5 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
30.05.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 1:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
30.05.2004 «Видное» Видное 1:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
30.05.2004 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 БСК Спирово Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.05.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.05.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
30.05.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
9-й тур
06.06.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
06.06.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Алмаз» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
06.06.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Видное» Видное Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.06.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Лобня, Стадион «Москвич»
06.06.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:2 «Волга» Тверь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.06.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
06.06.2004 БСК Спирово 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
10-й тур
08.06.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
09.06.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Видное» Видное Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
09.06.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:1 «Алмаз» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
09.06.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Лобня, Стадион «Москвич»
09.06.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
11-й тур
17.06.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 6:5 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
17.06.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 2:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
17.06.2004 «Видное» Видное 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
17.06.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Реутов» Реутов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
17.06.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 «Псков-2000» Псков Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 БСК Спирово Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
17.06.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12-й тур
19.06.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
20.06.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 2:4 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
20.06.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 2:2 БСК Спирово Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
20.06.2004 «Видное» Видное 3:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
20.06.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
20.06.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
20.06.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
20.06.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13-й тур
27.06.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
27.06.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
27.06.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Алмаз» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
27.06.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 5:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
27.06.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.06.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.06.2004 БСК Спирово 1:1 «Видное» Видное Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
14-й тур
30.06.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
29.06.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
30.06.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
30.06.2004 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.06.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Видное» Видное Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 2:2 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
30.06.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.06.2004 БСК Спирово 1:1 «Алмаз» Москва Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
15-й тур
08.07.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
08.07.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
08.07.2004 «Видное» Видное 3:0 «Реутов» Реутов Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
08.07.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
08.07.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
08.07.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 БСК Спирово Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
08.07.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
08.07.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16-й тур
11.07.2004 «Алмаз» Москва 1:5 «Реутов» Реутов Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
11.07.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
11.07.2004 «Видное» Видное 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
11.07.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
11.07.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
11.07.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
11.07.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
11.07.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 3:0 БСК Спирово Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
17-й тур
18.07.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
18.07.2004 «Волга» Тверь 4:1 «Алмаз» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
18.07.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.07.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.07.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
18.07.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Видное» Видное Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.07.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.07.2004 БСК Спирово 2:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
18-й тур
21.07.2004 «Волга» Тверь 0:2 «Видное» Видное Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.07.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.07.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.07.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
21.07.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:2 «Алмаз» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
21.07.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.07.2004 БСК Спирово 1:4 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
19-й тур
07.08.2004 «Видное» Видное 5:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
07.08.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Реутов» Реутов Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.08.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
07.08.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.08.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Москва
20-й тур
10.08.2004 «Видное» Видное 4:4 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
10.08.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
10.08.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
10.08.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.08.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 2:3 «Реутов» Реутов Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
10.08.2004 БСК Спирово 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
10.08.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва
21-й тур
18.08.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
18.08.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 2:0 БСК Спирово Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
18.08.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.08.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.08.2004 «Видное» Видное +:- «Алмаз» Москва Видное
19.08.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
19.08.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.08.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
22-й тур
21.08.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.08.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
21.08.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
21.08.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:0 БСК Спирово Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
22.08.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.08.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
23-й тур
28.08.2004 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
28.08.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
28.08.2004 БСК Спирово 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
28.08.2004 «Спартак» Кострома +:- «Видное» Видное Кострома
28.08.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново +:- «Алмаз» Москва Иваново
24-й тур
30.08.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 2:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
31.08.2004 «Спартак» Кострома +:- «Алмаз» Москва Кострома
31.08.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново +:- «Видное» Видное Иваново
31.08.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
31.08.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 1:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
31.08.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 4:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
31.08.2004 БСК Спирово 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
25-й тур
07.09.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 3:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
07.09.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.09.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 БСК Спирово Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.09.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Реутов» Реутов Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
07.09.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:6 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
07.09.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва
07.09.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ «Псков-2000» Псков Видное
26-й тур
09.09.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
10.09.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Псков-2000» Псков Москва
10.09.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Видное
10.09.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 4:5 «Динамо» Вологда Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
10.09.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.09.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
10.09.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Северсталь» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
10.09.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
27-й тур
17.09.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 4:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
17.09.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
17.09.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
17.09.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:2 «Волга» Тверь Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
17.09.2004 БСК Спирово 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
17.09.2004 «Динамо» Вологда +:- «Видное» Видное Вологда
17.09.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец +:- «Алмаз» Москва Череповец
28-й тур
20.09.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
20.09.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 4:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.09.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.09.2004 БСК Спирово 2:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
20.09.2004 «Динамо» Вологда +:- «Алмаз» Москва Вологда
20.09.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец +:- «Видное» Видное Череповец
29-й тур
27.09.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.09.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
27.09.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 1:4 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:3 «Реутов» Реутов Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
27.09.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.09.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Москва
27.09.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ БСК Спирово Видное
30-й тур
29.09.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 2:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
30.09.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ БСК Спирово Москва
30.09.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Видное
30.09.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 2:2 «Реутов» Реутов Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
30.09.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
30.09.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Северсталь» Череповец Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:5 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
30.09.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
31-й тур
07.10.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.10.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 3:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
07.10.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 0:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.10.2004 БСК Спирово 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
07.10.2004 «Реутов» Реутов +:- «Видное» Видное Реутов
07.10.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир +:- «Алмаз» Москва Владимир
32-й тур
10.10.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.10.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
10.10.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
10.10.2004 БСК Спирово 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
10.10.2004 «Реутов» Реутов +:- «Алмаз» Москва Реутов
10.10.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир +:- «Видное» Видное Владимир
33-й тур
17.10.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
17.10.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:0 БСК Спирово Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
17.10.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 2:3 «Реутов» Реутов Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
17.10.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
17.10.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Волга» Тверь Москва
17.10.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ «Спартак» Щёлково Видное
34-й тур
20.10.2004 «Динамо» Вологда 3:3 «Северсталь» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.2004 «Алмаз» Москва -:+ «Спартак» Щёлково Москва
20.10.2004 «Видное» Видное -:+ «Волга» Тверь Видное
20.10.2004 «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
20.10.2004 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 БСК Спирово Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
20.10.2004 «Псков-2000» Псков 0:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
20.10.2004 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
20.10.2004 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Реутов» Реутов Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
35-й тур
27.10.2004 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
27.10.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Северсталь» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
27.10.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 2:0 «Псков-2000» Псков Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
27.10.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.10.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.10.2004 БСК Спирово 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Спирово, Стадион «БСК»
27.10.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург +:- «Видное» Видное Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
36-й тур
30.10.2004 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.10.2004 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.2004 «Реутов» Реутов 1:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
30.10.2004 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
30.10.2004 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Псков-2000» Псков Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.10.2004 «Северсталь» Череповец 1:0 БСК Спирово Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
30.10.2004 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург +:- «Алмаз» Москва Санкт-Петербург
30.10.2004 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва +:- «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград Москва