Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 34 18 12 4 40-20 66
2 «Шексна» Череповец 34 18 6 10 52-37 60
3 «Спартак» Кострома 34 17 9 8 50-33 60
4 «Реутов» Реутов 34 17 6 11 51-35 57
5 «Торпедо» Владимир 34 16 9 9 53-36 57
6 «Волга» Тверь 34 18 2 14 46-39 56
7 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 34 16 4 14 43-39 52
8 «Нара» Наро-Фоминск 34 14 10 10 50-38 52
9 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 34 13 12 9 34-26 51
10 «Динамо» Вологда 34 14 7 13 49-50 49
11 «Спартак» Щёлково 34 12 10 12 41-36 46
12 «Фортуна» Мытищи 34 12 10 12 34-34 46
13 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 34 9 10 15 46-59 37
14 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 34 9 9 16 35-51 36
15 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 34 10 4 20 47-60 34
16 «Балтика-2» Калининград 34 8 8 18 39-58 32
17 «Смоленск» Смоленск 34 8 8 18 24-51 32
18 «Арсенал» Тула 34 7 4 23 26-58 25
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
22.04.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
22.04.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
22.04.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.04.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
22.04.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.04.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 3:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Салют»
22.04.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
25.04.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Пресня» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
25.04.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
25.04.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.04.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
25.04.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Балтика-2» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
25.04.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.04.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
3-й тур
02.05.2006 «Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Салют»
02.05.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.05.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
02.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
13.10.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.05.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
02.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Труд»
02.05.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
4-й тур
05.05.2006 «Пресня» Москва 1:5 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион «Салют»
05.05.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 2:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.05.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
05.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 4:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
05.05.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 6:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
05.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Труд»
10.10.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
05.05.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 3:1 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
5-й тур
10.05.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Пресня» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.05.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Реутов» Реутов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.10.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 0:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Фортуна» Мытищи Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.05.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
11.05.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
6-й тур
13.05.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Пресня» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
13.05.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14.05.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 4:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
14.05.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 2:3 «Балтика-2» Калининград Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
14.05.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
22.10.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 3:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
7-й тур
22.05.2006 «Пресня» Москва 1:3 «Смоленск» Смоленск Москва, Стадион «Салют»
22.05.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
22.05.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
22.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:0 «Арсенал» Тула Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
22.05.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:4 «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
22.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
22.05.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.05.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 2:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
8-й тур
25.05.2006 «Пресня» Москва 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «Салют»
31.10.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 0:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
25.05.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
25.05.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
25.05.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 3:2 «Волга» Тверь Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
25.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
25.05.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 4:1 «Шексна» Череповец Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
25.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
25.05.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
01.06.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Пресня» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
01.06.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 «Фортуна» Мытищи Караваево, СК «Урожай»
01.06.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
01.06.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
01.06.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Реутов» Реутов Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
10-й тур
04.06.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:0 «Пресня» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
04.06.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
04.06.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 4:2 «Реутов» Реутов Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:1 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
04.06.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 4:2 «Балтика-2» Калининград Караваево, СК «Урожай»
04.06.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
05.06.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 0:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
11-й тур
11.06.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 2:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.06.2006 «Волга» Тверь 3:2 «Смоленск» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
11.06.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
11.06.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
11.06.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
11.06.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
11.06.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.06.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:4 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
12-й тур
14.06.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 0:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.06.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14.06.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
14.06.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Смоленск» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.06.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
14.06.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14.06.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
15.06.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:2 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
13-й тур
22.06.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 2:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
22.06.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
22.06.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.06.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:1 «Реутов» Реутов Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
22.06.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
24.06.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.06.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
28.06.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
14-й тур
25.06.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
25.06.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.06.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
25.06.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Реутов» Реутов Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.08.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.06.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
15-й тур
02.07.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:4 «Шексна» Череповец Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
03.09.2006 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
02.07.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:4 «Динамо» Вологда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.07.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.07.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
02.07.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
02.07.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.07.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Реутов» Реутов Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
16-й тур
02.07.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
05.07.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
05.07.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.07.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 0:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
05.07.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
05.07.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
05.07.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Фортуна» Мытищи Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
05.07.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
17-й тур
11.07.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:1 «Реутов» Реутов Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.07.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
11.07.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
11.07.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.07.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
12.09.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 0:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18-й тур
14.07.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.07.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.07.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14.07.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
14.07.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 2:0 «Реутов» Реутов Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
15.09.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.07.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19-й тур
20.07.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
20.07.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.09.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.07.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.07.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 2:1 «Балтика-2» Калининград Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
20.07.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
20.07.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
20.07.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20-й тур
23.07.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
23.07.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
23.07.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 0:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
23.07.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
23.07.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
23.07.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.07.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
21-й тур
04.08.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
05.08.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.08.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
05.08.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Смоленск» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
05.08.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
05.08.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
05.08.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:5 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
05.08.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
22-й тур
08.08.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 2:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
08.08.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
08.08.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Арсенал» Тула Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
08.08.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 2:1 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
08.08.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
08.08.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
08.08.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
08.08.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
23-й тур
14.08.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Балтика-2» Калининград Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
14.08.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14.08.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:2 «Реутов» Реутов Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
14.08.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
14.08.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
14.08.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
24-й тур
17.08.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:2 «Фортуна» Мытищи Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
17.08.2006 «Волга» Тверь 3:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.08.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 2:3 «Балтика-2» Калининград Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.08.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
17.08.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Реутов» Реутов Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.08.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
18.08.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
25-й тур
23.08.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 0:2 «Шексна» Череповец Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.08.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:4 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
23.08.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
24.08.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
24.08.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
24.08.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.08.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Смоленск» Смоленск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
24.08.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
26-й тур
26.08.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.08.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
27.08.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
27.08.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
27.08.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
27-й тур
03.09.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:2 «Реутов» Реутов Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
03.09.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:4 «Торпедо» Владимир Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
03.09.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
03.09.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
03.09.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
03.09.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
03.09.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:4 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
28-й тур
06.09.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
06.09.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.09.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
06.09.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
06.09.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 5:4 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
06.09.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.09.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
29-й тур
10.09.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 4:0 «Арсенал» Тула Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
12.09.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:2 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
12.09.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
12.09.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
12.09.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Смоленск» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
30-й тур
15.09.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
15.09.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
15.09.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
15.09.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 5:1 «Динамо» Вологда Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
15.09.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15.09.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:1 «Арсенал» Тула Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.09.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
17.09.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
31-й тур
21.09.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 1:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
21.09.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Балтика-2» Калининград Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Фортуна» Мытищи Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
21.09.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.09.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
21.09.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
32-й тур
24.09.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 0:3 «Волга» Тверь Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
24.09.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:5 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Балтика-2» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
24.09.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.09.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
24.09.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
25.09.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 4:1 «Реутов» Реутов Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
33-й тур
30.09.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.09.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
01.10.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
01.10.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
01.10.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
01.10.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.10.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 2:1 «Балтика-2» Калининград Москва, Стадион «Труд»
34-й тур
03.10.2006 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
03.10.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
04.10.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
04.10.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
04.10.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
05.10.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 2:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
35-й тур
10.10.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
10.10.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Смоленск» Смоленск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
10.10.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
10.10.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.10.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
10.10.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 1:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
10.10.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
36-й тур
13.10.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
13.10.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
13.10.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
13.10.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 1:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
13.10.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
13.10.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 4:1 «Смоленск» Смоленск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
14.10.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.10.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 2:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
37-й тур
18.10.2006 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
18.10.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.10.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 1:0 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
19.10.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 3:2 «Балтика-2» Калининград Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
19.10.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 3:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
19.10.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
38-й тур
21.10.2006 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.10.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
21.10.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:4 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
22.10.2006 «Арсенал» Тула 3:0 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
22.10.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 5:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
22.10.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 1:0 «Фортуна» Мытищи Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
22.10.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
39-й тур
28.10.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 2:2 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Калининград, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.10.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 5:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
28.10.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
28.10.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 6:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
28.10.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:3 «Реутов» Реутов Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
28.10.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
28.10.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
28.10.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
40-й тур
31.10.2006 «Балтика-2» Калининград 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
31.10.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
31.10.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Караваево, СК «Урожай»
31.10.2006 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:0 «Реутов» Реутов Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
31.10.2006 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново 0:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Шуя, Стадион «Труд» им. В. Е. Метельского
31.10.2006 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Краснознаменск, Стадион «Заря»
31.10.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 0:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Пироговский, Стадион «Труд»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.87*2 + timegenerated 377*0.02) = 13.28