Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 36 24 7 5 63-28 79
2 «Торпедо» Владимир 36 22 7 7 59-25 73
3 «Спартак» Кострома 36 19 10 7 47-27 67
4 «Истра» Истра 36 18 8 10 56-42 62
5 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва 36 16 10 10 62-38 58
6 «Север» Мурманск 36 16 8 12 57-56 56
7 «Волга» Тверь 36 15 10 11 47-45 55
8 «Динамо» Вологда 36 14 11 11 52-40 53
9 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 36 12 16 8 52-38 52
10 «Дмитров» Дмитров 36 14 8 14 40-36 50
11 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 36 13 9 14 44-43 48
12 «Псков-747» Псков 36 12 12 12 51-49 48
13 «Шексна» Череповец 36 11 13 12 44-45 46
14 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 36 11 9 16 35-43 42
15 «Нара» Наро-Фоминск 36 10 12 14 47-55 42
16 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 36 10 9 17 36-52 39
17 «Текстильщик» Иваново 36 8 10 18 43-65 34
18 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 36 7 9 20 43-67 30
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.04.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Шексна» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
07.09.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.04.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
18.04.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 0:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.04.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
18.04.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.04.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Истра» Истра Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
2-й тур
21.04.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:4 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.04.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Авангард»
21.04.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.04.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
21.04.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.04.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
3-й тур
29.04.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
29.04.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
29.04.2009 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
29.04.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
29.04.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
29.04.2009 «Истра» Истра 0:3 «Псков-747» Псков Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.04.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
29.04.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
29.04.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
4-й тур
02.05.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
02.05.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
02.05.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
02.05.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.2009 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
02.05.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
5-й тур
08.05.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
07.05.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 4:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
08.05.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 1:2 «Истра» Истра Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.05.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
08.05.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
08.05.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.05.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
6-й тур
11.05.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 2:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.05.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
11.05.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
11.05.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
11.05.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.05.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
11.05.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:4 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
11.05.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.05.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
7-й тур
19.05.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
19.05.2009 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
19.05.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
19.05.2009 «Истра» Истра 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Истра, Городской стадион
19.05.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.05.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
19.05.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
8-й тур
22.05.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
22.05.2009 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
22.05.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 3:2 «Спартак» Щёлково Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
22.05.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Истра, Городской стадион
22.05.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
22.05.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
22.05.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
9-й тур
28.05.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
29.05.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.05.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
29.05.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
29.05.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
29.05.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
29.05.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10-й тур
01.06.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 4:2 «Истра» Истра Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
31.05.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
01.06.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.06.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
01.06.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 2:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Псков, Стадион СК «747»
01.06.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
01.06.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
01.06.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
01.06.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11-й тур
08.06.2009 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
08.06.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 4:0 «Псков-747» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
08.06.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:3 «Север» Мурманск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.06.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
08.06.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Истра» Истра Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
08.06.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
08.06.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
08.06.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.06.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
12-й тур
11.06.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
11.06.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
11.06.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
11.06.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
11.06.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
11.06.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
11.06.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.06.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:3 «Север» Мурманск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
13-й тур
18.06.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:3 «Динамо» Вологда Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
18.06.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.06.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 2:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.06.2009 «Истра» Истра 0:0 «Шексна» Череповец Истра, Городской стадион
18.06.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
18.06.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.06.2009 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
18.06.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14-й тур
21.06.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.06.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 5:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.06.2009 «Истра» Истра 3:2 «Динамо» Вологда Истра, Городской стадион
21.06.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
21.06.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
21.06.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.06.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
21.06.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.06.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15-й тур
28.06.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
28.06.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.06.2009 «Истра» Истра 3:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Истра, Городской стадион
28.06.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
28.06.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
28.06.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
28.06.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
28.06.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
16-й тур
01.07.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
25.06.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
01.07.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
01.07.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
01.07.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
01.07.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.07.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:3 «Истра» Истра Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17-й тур
07.07.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.07.2009 «Север» Мурманск 4:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
08.07.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 4:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.07.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Истра, Городской стадион
08.07.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 4:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
08.07.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
08.07.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
18-й тур
10.07.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.07.2009 «Север» Мурманск 0:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
11.07.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.07.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:2 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Истра, Городской стадион
11.07.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
11.07.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 6:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
11.07.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
11.07.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
19-й тур
18.07.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 0:3 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
18.07.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.07.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.07.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
18.07.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.07.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.07.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:3 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.07.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Истра» Истра Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.07.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
20-й тур
21.07.2009 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.07.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.07.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
21.07.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.07.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.07.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.07.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково 1:4 «Истра» Истра Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
21.07.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:3 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.07.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
21-й тур
02.08.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
02.08.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Истра, Городской стадион
02.08.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
02.08.2009 «Север» Мурманск 4:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
02.08.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.06.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
22-й тур
05.08.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
05.08.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
05.08.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 0:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.08.2009 «Истра» Истра 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Истра, Городской стадион
05.08.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
05.08.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
05.08.2009 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
05.08.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
09.08.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
23-й тур
12.08.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 6:1 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.08.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 3:3 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
12.08.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Истра» Истра Псков, Стадион СК «747»
12.08.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.08.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
12.08.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12.08.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.08.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Динамо» Вологда Щёлково
24-й тур
15.08.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.08.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.08.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
15.08.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
15.08.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
15.08.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
15.08.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
15.08.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Шексна» Череповец Щёлково
25-й тур
21.08.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.08.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.08.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.08.2009 «Истра» Истра 2:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Истра, Городской стадион
21.08.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 5:3 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.08.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
21.08.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.08.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Зеленоград
26-й тур
24.08.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
24.08.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
24.08.2009 «Истра» Истра 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Истра, Городской стадион
24.08.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.08.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
24.08.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
24.08.2009 «Волга» Тверь +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Тверь
27-й тур
31.08.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Караваево, СК «Урожай»
31.08.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Истра» Истра Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31.08.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.08.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Псков, Стадион СК «747»
31.08.2009 «Север» Мурманск 3:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
31.08.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:4 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
31.08.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:3 «Волга» Тверь Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
31.08.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.08.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково
28-й тур
03.09.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:4 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.09.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
03.09.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.09.2009 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Истра» Истра Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
03.09.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
03.09.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.09.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.09.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.09.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Щёлково
29-й тур
10.09.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
10.09.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
10.09.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Истра, Городской стадион
10.09.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.09.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:3 «Дмитров» Дмитров Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
10.09.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Владимир
11.09.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30-й тур
13.09.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
13.09.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
13.09.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Псков-747» Псков Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
13.09.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.09.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 4:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
14.09.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
14.09.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31-й тур
20.09.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.09.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.09.2009 «Истра» Истра 3:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Истра, Городской стадион
20.09.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
20.09.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион СК «747»
20.09.2009 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
20.09.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:0 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
20.09.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.09.2009 «Спартак» Кострома +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Кострома
32-й тур
23.09.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:4 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
23.09.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.09.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
23.09.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
23.09.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 2:1 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
23.09.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:5 «Шексна» Череповец Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
23.09.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
23.09.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург +:- «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
23.09.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Иваново
33-й тур
29.09.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.09.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Щёлково
30.09.2009 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.09.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:2 «Север» Мурманск Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
30.09.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
30.09.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Псков-747» Псков Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.09.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Истра» Истра Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
34-й тур
02.10.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.10.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Псков-747» Псков Щёлково
03.10.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:3 «Север» Мурманск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
03.10.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Истра» Истра Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.10.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
03.10.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.10.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
35-й тур
09.10.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
09.10.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
09.10.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 1:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.10.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:2 «Истра» Истра Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
09.10.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
09.10.2009 «Север» Мурманск 5:4 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
09.10.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
09.10.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
09.10.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Москва
36-й тур
12.10.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.10.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Истра, Городской стадион
12.10.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
12.10.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
12.10.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 4:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
12.10.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:2 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
12.10.2009 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
12.10.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
12.10.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Дмитров
37-й тур
19.10.2009 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
19.10.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Истра» Истра Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
19.10.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
19.10.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.10.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.10.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Север» Мурманск Щёлково
38-й тур
22.10.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
22.10.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
22.10.2009 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
22.10.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Истра» Истра Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.10.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22.10.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.10.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
22.10.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково -:+ «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург Щёлково
23.10.2009 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Дмитров» Дмитров Караваево, СК «Урожай»
39-й тур
28.10.2009 «Север» Мурманск 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
28.10.2009 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Шексна» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
28.10.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
28.10.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 3:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.10.2009 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Истра, Городской стадион
28.10.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:3 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
28.10.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
28.10.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Дмитров» Дмитров Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
28.10.2009 «Нара» Наро-Фоминск +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Наро-Фоминск
40-й тур
31.10.2009 «Север» Мурманск 3:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
31.10.2009 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
31.10.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31.10.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Дмитров, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.10.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:2 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
31.10.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
31.10.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
31.10.2009 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
31.10.2009 «Истра» Истра +:- «Спартак» Щёлково Истра