Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Владимир 32 20 8 4 64-25 68
2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 32 19 7 6 58-30 64
3 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва 32 17 9 6 49-29 60
4 «Динамо» Вологда 32 16 7 9 51-36 55
5 «Шексна» Череповец 32 14 7 11 40-38 49
6 «Север» Мурманск 32 13 8 11 40-34 47
7 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 32 14 4 14 41-42 46
8 «Истра» Истра 32 13 5 14 45-41 44
9 «Волга» Тверь 32 12 8 12 30-29 44
10 «Днепр» Смоленск 32 12 7 13 37-45 43
11 «Псков-747» Псков 32 11 7 14 41-55 40
12 «Нара» Наро-Фоминск 32 9 12 11 34-32 39
13 «Спартак» Кострома 32 10 8 14 29-37 38
14 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 32 10 6 16 36-44 36
15 «Динамо» Кострома 32 9 5 18 34-51 32
16 «Текстильщик» Иваново 32 7 10 15 37-47 31
17 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 32 4 6 22 27-78 18
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.04.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.04.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.04.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:7 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:3 «Днепр» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.04.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.04.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 4:3 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.04.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
2-й тур
20.04.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.04.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 2:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.04.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Истра» Истра Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.04.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион «Труд»
21.04.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
3-й тур
29.04.2010 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
29.04.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Псков-747» Псков Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
30.04.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
30.04.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
30.04.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
30.04.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
4-й тур
03.05.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
03.05.2010 «Истра» Истра 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
03.05.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
03.05.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:4 «Торпедо» Владимир Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
03.05.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.05.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
5-й тур
11.05.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.05.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.05.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 5:1 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
11.05.2010 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
11.05.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
6-й тур
14.05.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:3 «Истра» Истра Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.05.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
14.05.2010 «Север» Мурманск 2:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
14.05.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 4:1 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
14.05.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
15.05.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
7-й тур
22.05.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
22.05.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:4 «Шексна» Череповец Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:3 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
22.05.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
22.05.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
22.05.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 4:1 «Динамо» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
22.05.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
8-й тур
25.05.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
25.05.2010 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.05.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.05.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
25.05.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
25.05.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
25.05.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Псков, Стадион СК «747»
25.05.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
9-й тур
02.06.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 7:0 «Псков-747» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Истра» Истра Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
02.06.2010 «Север» Мурманск 3:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
02.06.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.06.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 2:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
03.06.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Динамо» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
10-й тур
05.06.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
05.06.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
05.06.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
05.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
05.06.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:0 «Истра» Истра Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
11-й тур
13.06.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
13.06.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 2:5 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
13.06.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Шексна» Череповец Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
13.06.2010 «Истра» Истра 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
13.06.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
13.06.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:2 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
13.06.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
16.06.2010 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
16.06.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
16.06.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:4 «Динамо» Вологда Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
16.06.2010 «Истра» Истра 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
16.06.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
16.06.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
16.06.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
17.06.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
13-й тур
24.06.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.06.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 4:1 «Истра» Истра Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
24.06.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
24.06.2010 «Север» Мурманск 2:3 «Динамо» Кострома Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
24.06.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.06.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Псков-747» Псков Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
14-й тур
27.06.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
27.06.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Истра» Истра Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.06.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
27.06.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
27.06.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
27.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.06.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
15-й тур
05.07.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 3:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
05.07.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
05.07.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 3:2 «Север» Мурманск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
05.07.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
05.07.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
05.07.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
05.07.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
16-й тур
07.07.2010 «Истра» Истра 0:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
08.07.2010 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
08.07.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
08.07.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
08.07.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
08.07.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
08.07.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
08.07.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Шексна» Череповец Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
17-й тур
16.07.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.07.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
16.07.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
16.07.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
16.07.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Динамо» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
16.07.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16.07.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
17.07.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Псков-747» Псков Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
18-й тур
19.07.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
19.07.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
19.07.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
19.07.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.07.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
20.07.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.07.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
19-й тур
03.08.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
03.08.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 0:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
03.08.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
03.08.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 3:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.08.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
03.08.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
03.08.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:2 «Истра» Истра Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20-й тур
06.08.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:0 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
06.08.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 4:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
06.08.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.08.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.08.2010 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кировск, Стадион «Горняк»
12.09.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:3 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
21-й тур
14.08.2010 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14.08.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
14.08.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
14.08.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
14.08.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Шексна» Череповец Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22-й тур
17.08.2010 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.08.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
17.08.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
17.08.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
17.08.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
17.08.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
17.08.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.08.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
25.08.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
25.08.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.08.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.08.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
25.08.2010 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
25.08.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.08.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 3:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
26.08.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24-й тур
28.08.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 6:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
28.08.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 1:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Химки, Стадион «Родина»
28.08.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Истра» Истра Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
28.08.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.08.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 2:4 «Локомотив-2» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
25-й тур
05.09.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
05.09.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
05.09.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
05.09.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
05.09.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион СК «747»
05.09.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
26-й тур
08.09.2010 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
07.09.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Караваево, СК «Урожай»
08.09.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.2010 «Истра» Истра 0:2 «Шексна» Череповец Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
08.09.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
08.09.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
08.09.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:3 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
08.09.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:4 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
27-й тур
16.09.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
16.09.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
16.09.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:2 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
16.09.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:2 «Истра» Истра Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16.09.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
28-й тур
19.09.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
19.09.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 6:1 «Динамо» Кострома Химки, Стадион «Родина»
19.09.2010 «Север» Мурманск 6:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
19.09.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
19.09.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.09.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29-й тур
26.09.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
26.09.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
26.09.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
26.09.2010 «Истра» Истра 2:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
26.09.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
26.09.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 2:4 «Шексна» Череповец Псков, Стадион СК «747»
26.09.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 1:5 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
30-й тур
29.09.2010 «Волга» Тверь 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
29.09.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
29.09.2010 «Истра» Истра 3:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
29.09.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
29.09.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 4:2 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
29.09.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
29.09.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
31-й тур
07.10.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
07.10.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 3:1 «Истра» Истра Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
07.10.2010 «Север» Мурманск 5:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
07.10.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
07.10.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.10.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:2 «Динамо» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
32-й тур
10.10.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Динамо» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
10.10.2010 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
10.10.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
10.10.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.10.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
33-й тур
17.10.2010 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Истра» Истра Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.10.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
17.10.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
17.10.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
17.10.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
17.10.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
17.10.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
34-й тур
20.10.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:2 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.10.2010 «Псков-747» Псков 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
20.10.2010 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
20.10.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
20.10.2010 «Динамо» Кострома 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
20.10.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:0 «Истра» Истра Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
20.10.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
20.10.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
35-й тур
27.10.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.10.2010 «Истра» Истра 5:0 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
27.10.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
27.10.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 3:0 «Псков-747» Псков Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
27.10.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
27.10.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.10.2010 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
36-й тур
30.10.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:2 «Волга» Тверь Зеленоград, Стадион «Ангстрем»
30.10.2010 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
30.10.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.2010 «Истра» Истра 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
30.10.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Кострома Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
30.10.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск 1:1 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Наро-Фоминск, Стадион «Нара»
30.10.2010 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.10.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:3 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»