Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 45 27 12 6 80-27 93
2 «Текстильщик» Иваново 45 26 11 8 68-26 89
3 «Спартак» Кострома 45 26 11 8 62-30 89
4 «Днепр» Смоленск 45 24 12 9 77-36 84
5 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва 45 24 9 12 72-44 81
6 «Волга» Тверь 45 22 11 12 60-35 77
7 «Псков-747» Псков 45 21 10 14 61-53 73
8 «Шексна» Череповец 45 20 7 18 51-49 67
9 «Истра» Истра 45 16 16 13 54-47 64
10 «Динамо» Вологда 45 15 15 15 62-63 60
11 «Север» Мурманск 45 15 7 23 62-77 52
12 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 45 13 10 22 58-83 49
13 «Сатурн» Раменское 45 13 9 23 54-78 48
14 «Динамо» Кострома 45 6 11 28 33-73 29
15 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 45 4 9 32 29-99 21
16 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 45 4 8 33 26-89 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.04.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Шексна» Череповец Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
18.04.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.04.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
18.04.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.04.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:4 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.04.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:0 «Динамо» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
21.04.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
21.04.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:3 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Истра» Истра Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.04.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
21.04.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.04.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.04.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
30.04.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Шексна» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.04.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
30.04.2011 «Истра» Истра 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
30.04.2011 «Север» Мурманск 0:3 «Днепр» Смоленск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
30.04.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:4 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.04.2011 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
4-й тур
03.05.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:3 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.05.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.05.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
03.05.2011 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
03.05.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Днепр» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.05.2011 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
5-й тур
09.05.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
09.05.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:7 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
09.05.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
09.05.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
09.05.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
09.05.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
12.05.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
12.05.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
12.05.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:4 «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
12.05.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион СК «747»
12.05.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 3:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
12.05.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.05.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:0 «Истра» Истра Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
7-й тур
21.05.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.05.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
21.05.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.05.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
21.05.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.05.2011 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21.05.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
8-й тур
24.05.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.05.2011 «Истра» Истра 3:0 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
24.05.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
24.05.2011 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
24.05.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Динамо» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
24.05.2011 «Волга» Тверь 1:4 «Днепр» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
24.05.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
9-й тур
31.05.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Истра» Истра Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
31.05.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
31.05.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
31.05.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 4:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
31.05.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
03.06.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
03.06.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
03.06.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
03.06.2011 «Север» Мурманск 4:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
03.06.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:3 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
03.06.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
03.06.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.06.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
11-й тур
11.06.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:1 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.06.2011 «Истра» Истра 2:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
11.06.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.06.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
11.06.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.06.2011 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
11.06.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
12-й тур
14.06.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Динамо» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.06.2011 «Истра» Истра 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
14.06.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.06.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
14.06.2011 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14.06.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
15.06.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
13-й тур
20.06.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.06.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:0 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
20.06.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
20.06.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
20.06.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
20.06.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14-й тур
23.06.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Истра» Истра Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.06.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 2:3 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
23.06.2011 «Север» Мурманск 0:3 «Волга» Тверь Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
23.06.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
23.06.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
23.06.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 3:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
23.06.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
15-й тур
30.06.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.06.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:2 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
30.06.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
30.06.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
30.06.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.06.2011 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Истра» Истра Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
30.06.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
16-й тур
27.06.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:5 «Истра» Истра Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
03.07.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
03.07.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 2:2 «Динамо» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.07.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.07.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
08.07.2011 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17-й тур
11.07.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.07.2011 «Истра» Истра 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
11.07.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.07.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.07.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18-й тур
08.07.2011 «Истра» Истра 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
14.07.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.07.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.07.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.07.2011 «Север» Мурманск 4:3 «Псков-747» Псков Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
14.07.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:3 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
14.07.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.07.2011 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
19-й тур
30.07.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.07.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
30.07.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
30.07.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Истра» Истра Псков, Стадион СК «747»
30.07.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 3:1 «Динамо» Кострома Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
30.07.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.07.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 1:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
20-й тур
02.08.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.08.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
02.08.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:2 «Динамо» Кострома Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.08.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 0:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
02.08.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
02.08.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Истра» Истра Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
02.08.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.08.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
21-й тур
09.08.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
09.08.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
09.08.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
09.08.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
09.08.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
09.08.2011 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
22-й тур
12.08.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Динамо» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
12.08.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:3 «Псков-747» Псков Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12.08.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
12.08.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
12.08.2011 «Север» Мурманск 3:4 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
12.08.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.08.2011 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
23-й тур
19.08.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
19.08.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
19.08.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:3 «Истра» Истра Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
19.08.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
19.08.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 1:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
19.08.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
19.08.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 6:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
24-й тур
22.08.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 2:1 «Шексна» Череповец Псков, Стадион СК «747»
22.08.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Север» Мурманск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
22.08.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
22.08.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
22.08.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 0:1 «Истра» Истра Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
22.08.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.08.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:2 «Волга» Тверь Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
25-й тур
29.08.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
29.08.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.08.2011 «Истра» Истра 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
29.08.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
29.08.2011 «Волга» Тверь 5:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
29.08.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
26-й тур
01.09.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
01.09.2011 «Истра» Истра 3:2 «Динамо» Кострома Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
01.09.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
01.09.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 0:4 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
01.09.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 4:4 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
01.09.2011 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
01.09.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 6:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
27-й тур
08.09.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Караваево, СК «Урожай»
08.09.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
08.09.2011 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
08.09.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
08.09.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
08.09.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Истра» Истра Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
08.09.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
28-й тур
11.09.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:3 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.09.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
11.09.2011 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Истра» Истра Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.09.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Шексна» Череповец Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
11.09.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
11.09.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.09.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
17.09.2011 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
17.09.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:3 «Север» Мурманск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
17.09.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Псков, Стадион СК «747»
17.09.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.09.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Динамо» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
30-й тур
20.09.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
20.09.2011 «Истра» Истра 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
20.09.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Динамо» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
20.09.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
20.09.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 4:1 «Сатурн-2» Раменское Псков, Стадион СК «747»
20.09.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 6:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.09.2011 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
20.09.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
31-й тур
27.09.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Псков-747» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
27.09.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 6:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.09.2011 «Истра» Истра 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
27.09.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 2:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
27.09.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Шексна» Череповец Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
27.09.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
27.09.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 1:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
27.09.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
32-й тур
30.09.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
30.09.2011 «Истра» Истра 3:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
30.09.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.09.2011 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
30.09.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
30.09.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
30.09.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Шексна» Череповец Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
33-й тур
07.10.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
07.10.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
07.10.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
07.10.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 6:0 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.10.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 4:0 «Динамо» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
34-й тур
10.10.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.2011 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
10.10.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
10.10.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
10.10.2011 «Сатурн-2» Раменское 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
10.10.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.10.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:4 «Динамо» Вологда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 2:1 «Истра» Истра Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
35-й тур
17.10.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Караваево, СК «Урожай»
17.10.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 4:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
17.10.2011 «Истра» Истра 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
17.10.2011 «Север» Мурманск 2:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
17.10.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.10.2011 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
36-й тур
20.10.2011 «Динамо» Вологда 4:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.2011 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
20.10.2011 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.10.2011 «Истра» Истра 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
20.10.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Караваево, СК «Урожай»
20.10.2011 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
20.10.2011 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
20.10.2011 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Шексна» Череповец Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
37-й тур
25.10.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
26.10.2011 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
26.10.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 4:0 «Истра» Истра Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
26.10.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:4 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
26.10.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
26.10.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
38-й тур
29.10.2011 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
29.10.2011 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
29.10.2011 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
29.10.2011 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:4 «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
29.10.2011 «Псков-747» Псков 3:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Псков, Стадион СК «747»
29.10.2011 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
29.10.2011 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Истра» Истра Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.10.2011 «Шексна» Череповец 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
39-й тур
22.04.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22.04.2012 «Истра» Истра 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
22.04.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 1:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.04.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
22.04.2012 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Динамо» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
22.04.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 3:3 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.04.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
40-й тур
25.04.2012 «Истра» Истра 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
25.04.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 3:0 «Псков-747» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 2:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
25.04.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.04.2012 «Север» Мурманск 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
25.04.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
25.04.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
41-й тур
02.05.2012 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
02.05.2012 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Истра» Истра Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2012 «Динамо» Кострома 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.05.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
02.05.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.05.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:0 «Шексна» Череповец Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
42-й тур
05.05.2012 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
04.05.2012 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
05.05.2012 «Динамо» Вологда 2:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.2012 «Динамо» Кострома 1:2 «Истра» Истра Караваево, СК «Урожай»
05.05.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:2 «Шексна» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
05.05.2012 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
05.05.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
05.05.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
43-й тур
12.05.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
12.05.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 «Динамо» Кострома Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12.05.2012 «Истра» Истра 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
12.05.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 4:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Караваево, СК «Урожай»
12.05.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 2:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
12.05.2012 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.05.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
44-й тур
15.05.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Караваево, СК «Урожай»
15.05.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
15.05.2012 «Истра» Истра 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Истра, Стадион «Полёво»
15.05.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
15.05.2012 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
15.05.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Динамо» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
15.05.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
45-й тур
22.05.2012 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:3 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
22.05.2012 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2012 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Шексна» Череповец Караваево, СК «Урожай»
22.05.2012 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
22.05.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
22.05.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
46-й тур
25.05.2012 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:4 «Псков-747» Псков Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
25.05.2012 «Динамо» Вологда 3:4 «Шексна» Череповец Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
25.05.2012 «Динамо» Кострома 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
25.05.2012 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
25.05.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
25.05.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
25.05.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 4:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.05.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Истра» Истра Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
47-й тур
01.06.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 6:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
01.06.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 6:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
01.06.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
01.06.2012 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Динамо» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
01.06.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Истра» Истра Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
01.06.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
48-й тур
04.06.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
04.06.2012 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Истра» Истра Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
04.06.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 6:0 «Динамо» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
04.06.2012 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
04.06.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.2012 «Волга» Тверь 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
04.06.2012 «Шексна» Череповец 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»