Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Химик» Дзержинск 26 15 7 4 37-18 52
2 «Псков-747» Псков 26 14 7 5 41-23 49
3 «Текстильщик» Иваново 26 14 7 5 34-20 49
4 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 26 13 6 7 31-28 45
5 «Волга» Тверь 26 12 5 9 31-22 41
6 «Днепр» Смоленск 26 11 8 7 33-28 41
7 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва 26 11 7 8 36-26 40
8 «Спартак» Кострома 26 11 7 8 24-20 40
9 «Север» Мурманск 26 10 7 9 34-31 37
10 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 26 8 5 13 19-33 29
11 «Вологда» Вологда 26 7 3 16 25-37 24
12 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 26 4 7 15 14-36 19
13 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 26 4 7 15 24-45 19
14 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 26 3 7 16 20-36 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.07.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:3 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
23.07.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.07.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.07.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
23.07.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
23.07.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
2-й тур
26.07.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 0:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
26.07.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
26.07.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
26.07.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
26.07.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
26.07.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
26.07.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
3-й тур
03.08.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
03.08.2012 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
03.08.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
03.08.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
03.08.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.08.2012 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Вологда» Вологда Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
4-й тур
06.08.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:0 «Вологда» Вологда Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
06.08.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
06.08.2012 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
06.08.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 3:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков, Стадион СК «747»
06.08.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Химик» Дзержинск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
06.08.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
5-й тур
14.08.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.08.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 3:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Псков-747» Псков Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.08.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:2 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
14.08.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
14.08.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
17.08.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
17.08.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:3 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
17.08.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 1:2 «Псков-747» Псков Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
17.08.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
17.08.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
17.08.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
7-й тур
24.08.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
24.08.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
24.08.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Вологда» Вологда Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
24.08.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
24.08.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
24.08.2012 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
8-й тур
27.08.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
27.08.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 3:0 «Вологда» Вологда Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
27.08.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.08.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
27.08.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Псков, Стадион СК «747»
27.08.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
27.08.2012 «Волга» Тверь 4:3 «Днепр» Смоленск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
9-й тур
07.09.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
07.09.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
07.09.2012 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
07.09.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:5 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
07.09.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Химик» Дзержинск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.09.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Псков-747» Псков Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
10.09.2012 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
10.09.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Вологда» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
10.09.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
10.09.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
10.09.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
10.09.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.09.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
11-й тур
18.09.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
18.09.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
18.09.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.09.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
18.09.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12-й тур
21.09.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
21.09.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 2:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
21.09.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.09.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Караваево, СК «Урожай»
21.09.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 3:1 «Север» Мурманск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
21.09.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
13-й тур
30.09.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 3:2 «Псков-747» Псков Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
30.09.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Вологда» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
30.09.2012 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
30.09.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
30.09.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2012 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
14-й тур
03.10.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
03.10.2012 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
30.09.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.10.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
03.10.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
03.10.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 3:1 «Вологда» Вологда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.10.2012 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
15-й тур
11.10.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
11.10.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
11.10.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.10.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
11.10.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 4:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Псков, Стадион СК «747»
11.10.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
16-й тур
14.10.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Караваево, СК «Урожай»
14.10.2012 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.10.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 1:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.10.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 4:0 «Север» Мурманск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
14.10.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.10.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
14.10.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков, Стадион СК «747»
17-й тур
21.10.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
21.10.2012 «Север» Мурманск 7:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
21.10.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Вологда» Вологда Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
21.10.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 2:3 «Псков-747» Псков Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
21.10.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.10.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
18-й тур
24.10.2012 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
24.10.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
24.10.2012 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Псков-747» Псков Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
24.10.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:3 «Спартак» Кострома Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
24.10.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
24.10.2012 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.10.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Вологда» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
19-й тур
20.04.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
20.04.2013 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
20.04.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.04.2013 «Псков-747» Псков 2:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Псков, Стадион СК «747»
20.04.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.04.2013 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
20-й тур
23.04.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
23.04.2013 «Псков-747» Псков 3:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Псков, Стадион СК «747»
23.04.2013 «Вологда» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.04.2013 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
23.04.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.04.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Днепр» Смоленск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
23.04.2013 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
21-й тур
29.04.2013 «Вологда» Вологда 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
29.04.2013 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
29.04.2013 «Днепр» Смоленск 1:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2013 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Караваево, СК «Урожай»
29.04.2013 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
29.04.2013 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
22-й тур
02.05.2013 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
02.05.2013 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Псков-747» Псков Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.05.2013 «Вологда» Вологда 0:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2013 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
02.05.2013 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
02.05.2013 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
02.05.2013 «Днепр» Смоленск 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
23-й тур
08.05.2013 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Днепр» Смоленск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
08.05.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:2 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
08.05.2013 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
08.05.2013 «Псков-747» Псков 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Псков, Стадион СК «747»
07.05.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 4:3 «Вологда» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
08.05.2013 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
24-й тур
11.05.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
11.05.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
11.05.2013 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.05.2013 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Локомотив-2» Москва Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
11.05.2013 «Псков-747» Псков 2:1 «Вологда» Вологда Псков, Стадион СК «747»
11.05.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.05.2013 «Волга» Тверь 0:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25-й тур
17.05.2013 «Вологда» Вологда 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
17.05.2013 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Псков-747» Псков Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
17.05.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:2 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
17.05.2013 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Караваево, СК «Урожай»
17.05.2013 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
17.05.2013 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
26-й тур
20.05.2013 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Карелия» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
20.05.2013 «Вологда» Вологда 0:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.2013 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
20.05.2013 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Псков-747» Псков Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.05.2013 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Караваево, СК «Урожай»
20.05.2013 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:2 «Днепр» Смоленск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
20.05.2013 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
27-й тур
28.05.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 3:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
28.05.2013 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
28.05.2013 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Вологда» Вологда Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
28.05.2013 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
28.05.2013 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.2013 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
28-й тур
31.05.2013 «Днепр» Смоленск 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.05.2013 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
31.05.2013 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
31.05.2013 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
31.05.2013 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 3:2 «Вологда» Вологда Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
31.05.2013 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Псков-747» Псков Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31.05.2013 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»