Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Металлург» Липецк 38 26 9 3 82-19 87
2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 38 25 10 3 78-29 85
3 «Динамо» Брянск 38 24 10 4 64-23 82
4 «Витязь» Подольск 38 22 9 7 73-34 75
5 «Орёл» Орёл 38 19 10 9 48-28 67
6 «Спартак» Тамбов 38 19 8 11 58-46 65
7 «Локомотив» Калуга 38 19 5 14 60-53 62
8 «Авангард» Курск 38 17 7 14 47-41 58
9 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 38 13 7 18 41-50 46
10 «Спартак» Луховицы 38 12 10 16 35-42 46
11 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 38 11 13 14 36-35 46
12 «Космос» Электросталь 38 11 12 15 44-51 45
13 «Титан» Реутов 38 11 10 17 44-59 43
14 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 38 12 5 21 47-80 41
15 «Елец» Елец 38 10 10 18 36-56 40
16 «Арсенал-2» Тула 38 8 14 16 41-58 38
17 «Фабус» Бронницы 38 10 6 22 45-63 36
18 «Локомотив» Лиски 38 9 8 21 35-53 35
19 «Коломна» Коломна 38 7 9 22 25-68 30
20 «Дон» Новомосковск 38 6 6 26 16-67 24
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.2001 «Елец» Елец 2:2 «Динамо» Брянск Елец, Стадион «Труд»
24.04.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
24.04.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
24.04.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.04.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:1 «Авангард» Курск Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
24.04.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
24.04.2001 «Титан» Реутов 0:0 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
24.04.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 1:2 «Витязь» Подольск Бронницы, Центральный стадион
2-й тур
27.04.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
27.04.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Елец, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Витязь» Подольск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.04.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
27.04.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:1 «Коломна» Коломна Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
27.04.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
27.04.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Люберцы, Стадион «Торгмаш»
27.04.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
27.04.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:1 «Авангард» Курск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
27.04.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 4:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Бронницы, Центральный стадион
3-й тур
04.05.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
04.05.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 1:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
04.05.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 5:2 «Титан» Реутов Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
04.05.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
04.05.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 3:2 «Коломна» Коломна Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
04.05.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:3 «Космос» Электросталь Калуга, Центральный стадион
04.05.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
04.05.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
04.05.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 3:1 «Елец» Елец Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
4-й тур
07.05.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
07.05.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 4:0 «Коломна» Коломна Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
07.05.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Космос» Электросталь Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
07.05.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 5:0 «Елец» Елец Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
07.05.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Спартак» Луховицы Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
07.05.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:3 «Титан» Реутов Калуга, Центральный стадион
07.05.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 3:2 «Фабус» Бронницы Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
07.05.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
07.05.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
5-й тур
15.05.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Елец» Елец Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
15.05.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
15.05.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:4 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.05.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
15.05.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:1 «Дон» Новомосковск Бронницы, Центральный стадион
6-й тур
18.05.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 6:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
18.05.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:0 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Елец, Стадион «Труд»
18.05.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:3 «Динамо» Брянск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
18.05.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:1 «Авангард» Курск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.05.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:2 «Орёл» Орёл Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 5:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
18.05.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
18.05.2001 «Титан» Реутов 2:1 «Космос» Электросталь Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
18.05.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:2 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Бронницы, Центральный стадион
7-й тур
25.05.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
25.05.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:2 «Витязь» Подольск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.05.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Елец» Елец Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
25.05.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
25.05.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Калуга, Центральный стадион
25.05.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
25.05.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
25.05.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
25.05.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:3 «Металлург» Липецк Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
25.05.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
8-й тур
28.05.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.05.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 6:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
28.05.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
28.05.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:1 «Елец» Елец Калуга, Центральный стадион
28.05.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Витязь» Подольск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
28.05.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
28.05.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
28.05.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
28.05.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:0 «Коломна» Коломна Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
9-й тур
03.06.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
03.06.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.06.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:0 «Титан» Реутов Елец, Стадион «Труд»
03.06.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:4 «Авангард» Курск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
03.06.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 3:3 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
03.06.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 2:1 «Космос» Электросталь Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.06.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:0 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 1:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.06.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 2:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Бронницы, Центральный стадион
10-й тур
06.06.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 2:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
06.06.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:2 «Космос» Электросталь Елец, Стадион «Труд»
06.06.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 5:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
06.06.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 1:2 «Дон» Новомосковск Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
06.06.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 2:0 «Титан» Реутов Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.06.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:2 «Авангард» Курск Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 4:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Бронницы, Центральный стадион
11-й тур
13.06.2001 «Авангард» Курск 3:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
13.06.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
13.06.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
13.06.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:0 «Коломна» Коломна Калуга, Центральный стадион
13.06.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 «Елец» Елец Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.06.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:2 «Витязь» Подольск Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
13.06.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:2 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
13.06.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
13.06.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:2 «Фабус» Бронницы Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
13.06.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
12-й тур
16.06.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:0 «Витязь» Подольск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
16.06.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Коломна» Коломна Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
16.06.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
16.06.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Спартак» Луховицы Калуга, Центральный стадион
16.06.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
16.06.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 2:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
16.06.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
16.06.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:3 «Елец» Елец Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
16.06.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:3 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
16.06.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 2:2 «Орёл» Орёл Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
13-й тур
23.06.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 0:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
23.06.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 0:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Елец, Стадион «Труд»
23.06.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 1:1 «Космос» Электросталь Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
23.06.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 1:3 «Локомотив» Калуга Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
23.06.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:2 «Титан» Реутов Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
23.06.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:2 «Металлург» Липецк Бронницы, Центральный стадион
23.06.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:1 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
14-й тур
26.06.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
26.06.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Авангард» Курск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.06.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Металлург» Липецк Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:0 «Титан» Реутов Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
26.06.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
26.06.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 2:1 «Космос» Электросталь Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 1:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
26.06.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Бронницы, Центральный стадион
15-й тур
03.07.2001 «Авангард» Курск 2:1 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
03.07.2001 «Елец» Елец 2:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Елец, Стадион «Труд»
03.07.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:1 «Титан» Реутов Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
03.07.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга, Центральный стадион
03.07.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:1 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.07.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.07.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
03.07.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
03.07.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:1 «Витязь» Подольск Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
03.07.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:0 «Коломна» Коломна Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
16-й тур
06.07.2001 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
06.07.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
06.07.2001 «Елец» Елец 4:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Елец, Стадион «Труд»
06.07.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Калуга, Центральный стадион
06.07.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.07.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
06.07.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 2:2 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
06.07.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
06.07.2001 «Титан» Реутов 3:1 «Витязь» Подольск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
17-й тур
11.07.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 2:2 «Металлург» Липецк Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
11.07.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Титан» Реутов Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
11.07.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 2:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
11.07.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:3 «Спартак» Тамбов Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
11.07.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:1 «Елец» Елец Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
11.07.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 6:2 «Космос» Электросталь Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
11.07.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:0 «Авангард» Курск Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
11.07.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 2:1 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Бронницы, Центральный стадион
11.07.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:4 «Арсенал-2» Тула Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
18-й тур
14.07.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 6:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
14.07.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Космос» Электросталь Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.07.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:2 «Арсенал-2» Тула Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
14.07.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 2:0 «Елец» Елец Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
14.07.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
14.07.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 0:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 1:1 «Титан» Реутов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
14.07.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
19-й тур
20.07.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
20.07.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:2 «Витязь» Подольск Елец, Стадион «Труд»
20.07.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
20.07.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Авангард» Курск Калуга, Центральный стадион
20.07.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.07.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 4:1 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
20.07.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 0:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
20.07.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Орёл» Орёл Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
20.07.2001 «Титан» Реутов 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
20.07.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Бронницы, Центральный стадион
20-й тур
23.07.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:1 «Авангард» Курск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
23.07.2001 «Елец» Елец 3:4 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Елец, Стадион «Труд»
23.07.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 2:4 «Фабус» Бронницы Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
23.07.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Калуга, Центральный стадион
23.07.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:2 «Витязь» Подольск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.07.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Орёл» Орёл Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
23.07.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
23.07.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:3 «Динамо» Брянск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
21-й тур
02.08.2001 «Авангард» Курск 3:1 «Космос» Электросталь Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
02.08.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Елец» Елец Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
02.08.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:2 «Титан» Реутов Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
03.08.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:2 «Фабус» Бронницы Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
03.08.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
03.08.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.08.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
22-й тур
05.08.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:1 «Титан» Реутов Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.08.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.08.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 0:0 «Елец» Елец Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
05.08.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:0 «Космос» Электросталь Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
06.08.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 0:3 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
06.08.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
06.08.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 3:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
06.08.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 3:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
06.08.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 5:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Калуга, Центральный стадион
06.08.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
23-й тур
12.08.2001 «Елец» Елец 2:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Елец, Стадион «Труд»
12.08.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Орёл» Орёл Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:4 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:1 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.08.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:0 «Витязь» Подольск Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.08.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 2:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
12.08.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:3 «Авангард» Курск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2001 «Титан» Реутов 2:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
12.08.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Бронницы, Центральный стадион
24-й тур
15.08.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Елец, Стадион «Труд»
15.08.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:2 «Витязь» Подольск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
15.08.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.08.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 «Авангард» Курск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
15.08.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
15.08.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2001 «Титан» Реутов 2:3 «Локомотив» Калуга Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
15.08.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Бронницы, Центральный стадион
25-й тур
22.08.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
22.08.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Елец, Стадион «Труд»
22.08.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
22.08.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:1 «Витязь» Подольск Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
22.08.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Калуга, Центральный стадион
22.08.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 4:0 «Коломна» Коломна Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
22.08.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
22.08.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 0:1 «Титан» Реутов Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
22.08.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
26-й тур
26.08.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.08.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
26.08.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
26.08.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Металлург» Липецк Калуга, Центральный стадион
26.08.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
26.08.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 2:1 «Елец» Елец Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
26.08.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
27-й тур
31.08.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:2 «Динамо» Брянск Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
31.08.2001 «Елец» Елец 2:2 «Арсенал-2» Тула Елец, Стадион «Труд»
31.08.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Авангард» Курск Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
31.08.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Орёл» Орёл Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
31.08.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.08.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 «Титан» Реутов Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
31.08.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:1 «Космос» Электросталь Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 1:4 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Бронницы, Центральный стадион
28-й тур
03.09.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 4:0 «Орёл» Орёл Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
03.09.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Елец, Стадион «Труд»
03.09.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
03.09.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 3:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
03.09.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
03.09.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.09.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 3:1 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
03.09.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Космос» Электросталь Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.09.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:2 «Титан» Реутов Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
03.09.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 3:3 «Авангард» Курск Бронницы, Центральный стадион
29-й тур
09.09.2001 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
09.09.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
09.09.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
09.09.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 2:0 «Локомотив» Лиски Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
09.09.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:2 «Елец» Елец Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
09.09.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:3 «Витязь» Подольск Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
15.09.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Калуга, Центральный стадион
15.09.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 2:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
30-й тур
12.09.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
12.09.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
12.09.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 1:1 «Витязь» Подольск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
12.09.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Калуга, Центральный стадион
12.09.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
12.09.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:0 «Коломна» Коломна Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
12.09.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:0 «Елец» Елец Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
12.09.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
12.09.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
12.09.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:3 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
31-й тур
17.09.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:0 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
18.09.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Елец, Стадион «Труд»
18.09.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Космос» Электросталь Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
18.09.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:3 «Авангард» Курск Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
18.09.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.09.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
18.09.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 1:1 «Титан» Реутов Бронницы, Центральный стадион
32-й тур
21.09.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 1:1 «Авангард» Курск Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
21.09.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2001 «Елец» Елец 0:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Елец, Стадион «Труд»
21.09.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Титан» Реутов Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 2:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
21.09.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:5 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Москва, Стадион «Огонёк»
21.09.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.09.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 6:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 0:0 «Дон» Новомосковск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
21.09.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 1:2 «Космос» Электросталь Бронницы, Центральный стадион
33-й тур
26.09.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
26.09.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 0:3 «Витязь» Подольск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
26.09.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 4:1 «Дон» Новомосковск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
26.09.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Калуга, Центральный стадион
26.09.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:0 «Елец» Елец Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.09.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
26.09.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
26.09.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 0:0 «Коломна» Коломна Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
26.09.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 4:1 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2001 «Титан» Реутов 2:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
34-й тур
29.09.2001 «Авангард» Курск 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
29.09.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 4:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
29.09.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Витязь» Подольск Калуга, Центральный стадион
29.09.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
29.09.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
29.09.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 0:0 «Спартак» Луховицы Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
29.09.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:1 «Коломна» Коломна Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
35-й тур
04.10.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 1:0 «Космос» Электросталь Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
04.10.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 2:1 «Орёл» Орёл Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
04.10.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:1 «Авангард» Курск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
04.10.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 3:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
04.10.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:4 «Металлург» Липецк Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.2001 «Титан» Реутов 0:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
04.10.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 2:0 «Елец» Елец Бронницы, Центральный стадион
04.10.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
36-й тур
07.10.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 3:2 «Титан» Реутов Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
07.10.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:1 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
07.10.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Елец» Елец Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 0:4 «Металлург» Липецк Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
07.10.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:0 «Космос» Электросталь Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
07.10.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
07.10.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 4:2 «Локомотив» Лиски Бронницы, Центральный стадион
07.10.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 1:2 «Авангард» Курск Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
37-й тур
12.10.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:1 «Дон» Новомосковск Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
13.10.2001 «Елец» Елец 3:2 «Спартак» Луховицы Елец, Стадион «Труд»
13.10.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Калуга, Центральный стадион
13.10.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:0 «Коломна» Коломна Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
13.10.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Витязь» Подольск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
13.10.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
13.10.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:1 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
13.10.2001 «Титан» Реутов 0:3 «Динамо» Брянск Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
38-й тур
16.10.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
16.10.2001 «Арсенал-2» Тула 1:0 «Агрокомплект» Рязань Тула, Стадион ЗАО «Желдормаш»
16.10.2001 «Елец» Елец 1:0 «Коломна» Коломна Елец, Стадион «Труд»
16.10.2001 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Фабус» Бронницы Губино, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.2001 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Дон» Новомосковск Калуга, Центральный стадион
16.10.2001 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:2 «Спартак» Луховицы Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.10.2001 «Металлург» Липецк 5:0 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
16.10.2001 «Космос» Электросталь 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»
16.10.2001 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Витязь» Подольск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
16.10.2001 «Титан» Реутов 1:0 «Орёл» Орёл Железнодорожный, Стадион «Керамик»
39-й тур
22.10.2001 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
22.10.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 1:1 «Елец» Елец Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
22.10.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.10.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:2 «Космос» Электросталь Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
22.10.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 2:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
22.10.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:1 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
22.10.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
22.10.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 4:1 «Арсенал-2» Тула Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
22.10.2001 «Фабус» Бронницы 1:1 «Коломна» Коломна Бронницы, Центральный стадион
22.10.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:1 «Титан» Реутов Новомосковск, Центральный стадион «Дон»
40-й тур
25.10.2001 «Авангард» Курск 4:2 «Арсенал-2» Тула Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
25.10.2001 «Витязь» Подольск 2:1 «Локомотив» Лиски Климовск, Стадион «Весна»
25.10.2001 «Динамо» Брянск 5:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.10.2001 «Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:0 «Титан» Реутов Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
25.10.2001 «Коломна» Коломна 1:2 «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Коломна, Стадион «Авангард»
25.10.2001 «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск 3:0 «Елец» Елец Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
25.10.2001 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:0 «Фабус» Бронницы Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
25.10.2001 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
25.10.2001 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 3:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
25.10.2001 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:5 «Космос» Электросталь Электросталь, Стадион «Авангард»