Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 50 31 10 9 77-31 72
2 «Судостроитель» Николаев 50 30 11 9 69-31 71
3 «Автомобилист» Житомир 50 25 15 10 58-30 65
4 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 50 24 15 11 67-34 63
5 «Таврия» Симферополь 50 24 11 15 79-50 59
6 «Звезда» Кировоград 50 21 17 12 52-33 59
7 «Локомотив» Винница 50 17 22 11 47-35 56
8 «Строитель» Полтава 50 21 13 16 54-43 55
9 «Шахтёр» Горловка 50 17 20 13 50-50 54
10 «Химик» Северодонецк 50 19 15 16 66-61 53
11 «Металлург» Жданов 50 18 15 17 62-55 51
12 СКА Одесса 50 18 15 17 50-48 51
13 «Локомотив» Херсон 50 18 14 18 46-53 50
14 «Авангард» Тернополь 50 18 13 19 43-46 49
15 «Спартак» Сумы 50 15 18 17 42-43 48
16 «Буковина» Черновцы 50 17 14 19 35-38 48
17 СКА Киев 50 15 17 18 43-44 47
18 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 50 15 16 19 35-45 46
19 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 50 18 9 23 46-46 45
20 «Говерла» Ужгород 50 15 15 20 42-55 45
21 «Авангард» Севастополь 50 14 17 19 37-54 45
22 «Локомотив» Донецк 50 12 16 22 39-61 40
23 СКА Львов 50 10 17 23 33-55 37
24 «Днепр» Черкассы 50 9 15 26 28-69 33
25 «Торпедо» Луцк 50 7 16 27 21-66 30
26 «Горынь» Ровно 50 9 10 31 27-72 28
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
03.04.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Ужгород
03.04.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Николаев
03.04.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Севастополь
03.04.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 «Металлург» Жданов Львов
03.04.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Горынь» Ровно Тернополь
03.04.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Полтава
03.04.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Кривой Рог
03.04.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Хмельницкий
03.04.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Ивано-Франковск
03.04.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 СКА Киев Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
03.04.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 3:0 «Локомотив» Винница Херсон
03.04.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Житомир
2-й тур
07.04.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Ровно
07.04.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:2 «Металлург» Жданов Ужгород
07.04.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Кировоград
07.04.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 СКА Киев Херсон
07.04.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Ивано-Франковск
07.04.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
07.04.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:1 «Локомотив» Винница Севастополь
07.04.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Торпедо» Луцк Тернополь
07.04.1971 СКА Львов 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Львов
07.04.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Николаев
07.04.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Житомир
07.04.1971 СКА Одесса 2:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Одесса
3-й тур
11.04.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Луцк
11.04.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Полтава
11.04.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Ужгород
11.04.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Херсон
11.04.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Горынь» Ровно Хмельницкий
11.04.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Львов
11.04.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 СКА Киев Севастополь
11.04.1971 СКА Одесса 1:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Одесса
11.04.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Кривой Рог
11.04.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Локомотив» Винница Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
11.04.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 3:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Тернополь
11.04.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Металлург» Жданов Ивано-Франковск
4-й тур
16.04.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Донецк
16.04.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Винница
16.04.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:0 СКА Одесса Сумы
16.04.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 СКА Львов Киев
16.04.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Луцк
16.04.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Северодонецк
16.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Горловка
16.04.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Полтава
16.04.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Черкассы
16.04.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Жданов
16.04.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Кировоград
16.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 6:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Кадиевка
5-й тур
19.04.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Ровно
19.04.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Донецк
19.04.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Полтава
19.04.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:1 СКА Львов Черкассы
19.04.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 СКА Одесса Кировоград
19.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Кадиевка, Стадион «Победа»
19.04.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Сумы
19.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Горловка
19.04.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Жданов
19.04.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Винница
19.04.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Северодонецк
19.04.1971 СКА Киев 2:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Киев
6-й тур
23.04.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 0:1 СКА Одесса Полтава
23.04.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Черкассы
23.04.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Кировоград
23.04.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Жданов
23.04.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Донецк
23.04.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 СКА Львов Винница
23.04.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Сумы
23.04.1971 СКА Киев 0:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Киев
23.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Кадиевка
23.04.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Горловка
23.04.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 3:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Житомир
23.04.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Северодонецк
7-й тур
29.04.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Луцк
29.04.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Херсон
29.04.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница Тернополь
29.04.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 1:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Ужгород
29.04.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Николаев
29.04.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 СКА Киев Хмельницкий
29.04.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Житомир
29.04.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
29.04.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:2 «Спартак» Сумы Севастополь
29.04.1971 СКА Львов 1:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Львов
29.04.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Черновцы
29.04.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:1 «Металлург» Жданов Ровно
8-й тур
02.05.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 СКА Киев Тернополь
02.05.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Ровно
02.05.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Ивано-Франковск
02.05.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Севастополь
02.05.1971 СКА Львов 0:2 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Львов
02.05.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Локомотив» Винница Черновцы
02.05.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:0 «Металлург» Жданов Луцк
02.05.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Спартак» Сумы Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
02.05.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Хмельницкий
02.05.1971 СКА Одесса 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Одесса
02.05.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 4:1 «Строитель» Полтава Херсон
02.05.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 4:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Житомир
9-й тур
05.05.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:0 СКА Одесса Кривой Рог
05.05.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Хмельницкий
05.05.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Строитель» Полтава Севастополь
05.05.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 СКА Киев Черновцы
05.05.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Луцк
05.05.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 1:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Ужгород
05.05.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Металлург» Жданов Житомир
05.05.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Ивано-Франковск
05.05.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
05.05.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Тернополь
05.05.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:2 «Локомотив» Донецк Ровно
05.05.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:0 «Спартак» Сумы Херсон
10-й тур
10.05.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:2 «Локомотив» Донецк Жданов
11.05.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 0:1 СКА Львов Полтава
11.05.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Черкассы
11.05.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Винница
11.05.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Николаев
11.05.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Сумы
11.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Кадиевка
11.05.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Северодонецк
11.05.1971 СКА Одесса 1:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Одесса
11.05.1971 СКА Киев 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Киев
11.05.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Кривой Рог
11.05.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Кировоград
11-й тур
14.05.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:2 «Шахтёр» Горловка Донецк
15.05.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Кировоград
15.05.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Кривой Рог
15.05.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Винница
15.05.1971 СКА Одесса 0:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Одесса
15.05.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Полтава
15.05.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Черкассы
15.05.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 СКА Львов Сумы
15.05.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Николаев
15.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Кадиевка
15.05.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 2:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Северодонецк
15.05.1971 СКА Киев 2:1 «Торпедо» Луцк Киев
12-й тур
18.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:1 «Металлург» Жданов Горловка
19.05.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:1 «Торпедо» Луцк Черкассы
19.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Кадиевка
19.05.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Киев
19.05.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Полтава
19.05.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 СКА Львов Кировоград
19.05.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Винница
19.05.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Николаев
19.05.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Сумы
19.05.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Кривой Рог
19.05.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Северодонецк
19.05.1971 СКА Одесса 3:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Одесса
13-й тур
24.05.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Тернополь
24.05.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Черновцы
24.05.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Луцк
24.05.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 СКА Одесса Ивано-Франковск
24.05.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница Жданов
24.05.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Строитель» Полтава Хмельницкий
24.05.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:3 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ужгород
24.05.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:1 СКА Киев Донецк
24.05.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
24.05.1971 СКА Львов 2:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Львов
24.05.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 3:2 «Химик» Северодонецк Ровно
24.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 4:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Горловка
14-й тур
28.05.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Черновцы
28.05.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Ровно
28.05.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Ужгород
28.05.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Хмельницкий
28.05.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 СКА Одесса Львов
28.05.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Тернополь
28.05.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Донецк
28.05.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ивано-Франковск
28.05.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Севастополь
28.05.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница Горловка
28.05.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:0 СКА Киев Жданов
28.05.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Житомир
15-й тур
01.06.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Луцк
01.06.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 СКА Одесса Ужгород
01.06.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Донецк
01.06.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Ивано-Франковск
01.06.1971 СКА Львов 0:3 «Судостроитель» Николаев Львов
01.06.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:0 «Спартак» Сумы Тернополь
01.06.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:2 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Житомир
01.06.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Херсон
01.06.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Хмельницкий
01.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:2 СКА Киев Горловка
01.06.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:0 «Строитель» Полтава Черновцы
01.06.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 4:2 «Днепр» Черкассы Жданов
16-й тур
06.06.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:2 СКА Киев Винница
06.06.1971 СКА Одесса 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Одесса
06.06.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 1:0 СКА Львов Херсон
06.06.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Николаев
06.06.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Севастополь
06.06.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 2:1 «Горынь» Ровно Полтава
06.06.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Кировоград
06.06.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Кривой Рог
06.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:1 «Металлург» Жданов Кадиевка
06.06.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
06.06.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 3:3 «Автомобилист» Житомир Сумы
06.06.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Северодонецк
17-й тур
10.06.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 СКА Львов Севастополь
10.06.1971 СКА Одесса 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Одесса
10.06.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Полтава
10.06.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:1 «Локомотив» Винница Черкассы
10.06.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Кировоград
10.06.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Кривой Рог
10.06.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Сумы
10.06.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Херсон
10.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Кадиевка
10.06.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
10.06.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 2:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Северодонецк
10.06.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев
18-й тур
14.06.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Кривой Рог
14.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:3 «Шахтёр» Горловка Кадиевка
14.06.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Сумы
14.06.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:1 «Металлург» Жданов Северодонецк
14.06.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 2:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Полтава
14.06.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Херсон
14.06.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Николаев
14.06.1971 СКА Одесса 2:2 «Авангард» Тернополь Одесса
14.06.1971 СКА Киев 2:2 «Днепр» Черкассы Киев
14.06.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 4:0 «Горынь» Ровно Кировоград
14.06.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 4:1 СКА Львов Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
14.06.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 4:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Севастополь
19-й тур
19.06.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Черновцы
19.06.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Ровно
19.06.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Луцк
19.06.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Винница
19.06.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Хмельницкий
19.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Горловка
19.06.1971 СКА Киев 0:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Киев
19.06.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Львов
19.06.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Тернополь
19.06.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 1:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Жданов
19.06.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Донецк
19.06.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 3:1 СКА Одесса Житомир
20-й тур
22.06.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 СКА Одесса Ровно
22.06.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 0:0 «Строитель» Полтава Жданов
22.06.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Житомир
22.06.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Тернополь
22.06.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:3 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Луцк
22.06.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Хмельницкий
22.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Горловка
22.06.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Черновцы
22.06.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 2:2 «Химик» Северодонецк Черкассы
22.06.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:2 «Спартак» Сумы Донецк
22.06.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 СКА Львов Ивано-Франковск
22.06.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 3:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Винница
21-й тур
26.06.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Тернополь
26.06.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ровно
26.06.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:1 СКА Одесса Луцк
26.06.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:4 «Звезда» Кировоград Донецк
26.06.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 0:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Житомир
26.06.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Киев
26.06.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Черновцы
26.06.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 1:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Ужгород
26.06.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Черкассы
26.06.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Хмельницкий
26.06.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 «Строитель» Полтава Горловка
26.06.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 3:0 «Спартак» Сумы Жданов
22-й тур
02.07.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ужгород
02.07.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:2 СКА Киев Кировоград
02.07.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Сумы
02.07.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Севастополь
02.07.1971 СКА Львов 0:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Львов
02.07.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:2 «Локомотив» Винница Полтава
02.07.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Херсон
02.07.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ивано-Франковск
02.07.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Торпедо» Луцк Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
02.07.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Металлург» Жданов Николаев
03.07.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Кривой Рог
03.07.1971 СКА Одесса 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Одесса
23-й тур
06.07.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 0:0 СКА Киев Полтава
06.07.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Николаев
06.07.1971 СКА Львов 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Львов
06.07.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Кировоград
06.07.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
06.07.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Севастополь
06.07.1971 СКА Одесса 1:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Одесса
06.07.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Ужгород
06.07.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 2:1 «Локомотив» Винница Сумы
06.07.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Металлург» Жданов Кривой Рог
06.07.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 3:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Херсон
06.07.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ивано-Франковск
06.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 5:2 «Химик» Северодонецк Кадиевка
24-й тур
10.07.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Кривой Рог
10.07.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:3 «Автомобилист» Житомир Херсон
10.07.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Николаев
10.07.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Севастополь
10.07.1971 СКА Львов 0:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Львов
10.07.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Ужгород
10.07.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Локомотив» Винница Кировоград
10.07.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:2 «Авангард» Тернополь Ивано-Франковск
10.07.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 2:0 СКА Киев Сумы
10.07.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 3:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Полтава
10.07.1971 СКА Одесса 3:1 «Металлург» Жданов Одесса
10.07.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 4:0 «Горынь» Ровно Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
25-й тур
15.07.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 СКА Львов Луцк
15.07.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Ровно
15.07.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 СКА Одесса Черкассы
15.07.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Донецк
15.07.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Винница
15.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Кадиевка
15.07.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Северодонецк
15.07.1971 СКА Киев 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Киев
15.07.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Тернополь
15.07.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Житомир
15.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Горловка
15.07.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 3:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Жданов
26-й тур
18.07.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Киев
18.07.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 5:3 «Локомотив» Херсон Жданов
19.07.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Луцк
19.07.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Черкассы
19.07.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Ровно
19.07.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Хмельницкий
19.07.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 СКА Львов Житомир
19.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:5 «Таврия» Симферополь Горловка
19.07.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Донецк
19.07.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:1 СКА Одесса Винница
19.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Кадиевка
19.07.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 2:0 «Спартак» Сумы Северодонецк
27-й тур
23.07.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Луцк
23.07.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Винница
23.07.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Черкассы
23.07.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 1:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Жданов
23.07.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Житомир
23.07.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:3 «Строитель» Полтава Северодонецк
23.07.1971 СКА Киев 1:1 СКА Одесса Киев
23.07.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:2 СКА Львов Ровно
23.07.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Донецк
23.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:1 «Спартак» Сумы Кадиевка
23.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Горловка
23.07.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 3:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Черновцы
28-й тур
30.07.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Черновцы
30.07.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:2 «Авангард» Севастополь Черкассы
30.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Кадиевка
30.07.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:2 «Говерла» Ужгород Донецк
30.07.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Винница
30.07.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Северодонецк
30.07.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Горловка
30.07.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Луцк
30.07.1971 СКА Киев 2:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Киев
30.07.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:0 «Строитель» Полтава Кировоград
30.07.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 3:0 СКА Львов Жданов
30.07.1971 «Горынь» Ровно -:+ «Авангард» Тернополь Ровно
29-й тур
03.08.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:4 «Таврия» Симферополь Черкассы, Стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
03.08.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Хмельницкий
03.08.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Сумы
03.08.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Киев
03.08.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Черновцы
03.08.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:3 «Авангард» Тернополь Луцк
03.08.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Жданов
03.08.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Донецк
03.08.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:2 «Авангард» Севастополь Винница
03.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Кадиевка
03.08.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:2 СКА Одесса Северодонецк
03.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 3:2 СКА Львов Горловка
30-й тур
07.08.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Ровно
07.08.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:1 СКА Львов Донецк
07.08.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:1 «Строитель» Полтава Сумы
07.08.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 0:5 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Северодонецк
07.08.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Черновцы
07.08.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:2 «Локомотив» Херсон Черкассы
07.08.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Житомир
07.08.1971 СКА Киев 1:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Киев
07.08.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Жданов
07.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:2 «Говерла» Ужгород Горловка
07.08.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 3:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
07.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 3:1 СКА Одесса Кадиевка
31-й тур
11.08.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Черновцы
11.08.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Ужгород
11.08.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Ровно
11.08.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Николаев
11.08.1971 СКА Одесса 1:1 «Спартак» Сумы Одесса
11.08.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Херсон
11.08.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:1 «Металлург» Жданов Хмельницкий
11.08.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Ивано-Франковск
11.08.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 3:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Тернополь
11.08.1971 СКА Львов 3:1 СКА Киев Львов
11.08.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Кривой Рог
11.08.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 5:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
32-й тур
15.08.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Металлург» Жданов Тернополь
15.08.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Спартак» Сумы Николаев
15.08.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Хмельницкий
15.08.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Локомотив» Винница Ивано-Франковск
15.08.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
15.08.1971 СКА Одесса 0:3 «Звезда» Кировоград Одесса
15.08.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Львов
15.08.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Черновцы
15.08.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:2 «Химик» Северодонецк Севастополь
15.08.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:0 СКА Киев Ужгород
15.08.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Строитель» Полтава Кривой Рог
15.08.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 3:0 «Горынь» Ровно Житомир
33-й тур
19.08.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Ужгород
19.08.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Севастополь
19.08.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Тернополь
19.08.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Луцк
19.08.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Спартак» Сумы Кривой Рог
19.08.1971 СКА Львов 1:0 «Локомотив» Винница Львов
19.08.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Металлург» Жданов Черновцы
19.08.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Херсон
19.08.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Николаев
19.08.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 СКА Киев Ивано-Франковск
19.08.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 3:2 «Локомотив» Донецк Хмельницкий
21.08.1971 СКА Одесса 1:0 «Строитель» Полтава Одесса
34-й тур
24.08.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Кривой Рог
25.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Горловка
25.08.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Кировоград
25.08.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Донецк
25.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Кадиевка
25.08.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Винница
25.08.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 3:2 «Буковина» Черновцы Черкассы
25.08.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 3:0 «Горынь» Ровно Жданов
25.08.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:1 СКА Львов Северодонецк
25.08.1971 СКА Киев 3:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Киев
25.08.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 4:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Полтава
25.08.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 4:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Сумы
35-й тур
29.08.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Сумы
29.08.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 0:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Северодонецк
29.08.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Полтава
29.08.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Черкассы
29.08.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Донецк
29.08.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Винница
29.08.1971 СКА Киев 1:2 «Авангард» Тернополь Киев
29.08.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Кировоград
29.08.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Жданов
29.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:0 СКА Львов Кадиевка
29.08.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:1 СКА Одесса Николаев
29.08.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 3:2 «Горынь» Ровно Горловка
36-й тур
02.09.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Черкассы
02.09.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 0:2 «Автомобилист» Житомир Жданов
02.09.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:0 «Горынь» Ровно Донецк
02.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Горловка
02.09.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Кировоград
02.09.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Сумы
02.09.1971 СКА Одесса 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Одесса
02.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 2:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Кадиевка
02.09.1971 СКА Киев 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Киев
02.09.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 3:1 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Винница
02.09.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 4:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Полтава
02.09.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 5:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Северодонецк
37-й тур
06.09.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Тернополь
06.09.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Луцк
06.09.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Херсон
06.09.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Хмельницкий
06.09.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 1:3 СКА Киев Ровно
06.09.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:1 «Металлург» Жданов Донецк
06.09.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Спартак» Сумы Ивано-Франковск
06.09.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
06.09.1971 СКА Львов 1:1 «Строитель» Полтава Львов
06.09.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Житомир
06.09.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 2:1 СКА Одесса Севастополь
06.09.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 3:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Ужгород
38-й тур
10.09.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Химик» Северодонецк Черновцы
10.09.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 «Строитель» Полтава Ужгород
10.09.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Херсон
10.09.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Хмельницкий
10.09.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Житомир
10.09.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Севастополь
10.09.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:2 СКА Киев Луцк
10.09.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ивано-Франковск
10.09.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 СКА Одесса Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
10.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:2 «Локомотив» Донецк Горловка
10.09.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Ровно
10.09.1971 СКА Львов 2:1 «Спартак» Сумы Львов
39-й тур
14.09.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 «Локомотив» Винница Ровно
14.09.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 СКА Одесса Херсон
14.09.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
14.09.1971 СКА Львов 0:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Львов
14.09.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Черновцы
14.09.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Луцк
14.09.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 1:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Жданов
14.09.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:1 «Строитель» Полтава Ивано-Франковск
14.09.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:0 «Химик» Северодонецк Тернополь
14.09.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:0 СКА Киев Житомир
14.09.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 2:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Севастополь
14.09.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 3:2 «Спартак» Сумы Ужгород
40-й тур
18.09.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Черкассы
18.09.1971 СКА Одесса 0:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Одесса
18.09.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Кировоград
18.09.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Херсон
18.09.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:0 «Металлург» Жданов Винница
18.09.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Сумы
18.09.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 3:2 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Полтава
18.09.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Николаев
18.09.1971 СКА Киев 3:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Киев
18.09.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 4:0 СКА Львов Кривой Рог
18.09.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 5:1 «Горынь» Ровно Северодонецк
18.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 7:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Кадиевка
41-й тур
21.09.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Черкассы
21.09.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Кировоград
21.09.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Северодонецк
21.09.1971 СКА Одесса 1:1 СКА Львов Одесса
21.09.1971 СКА Киев 1:3 «Металлург» Жданов Киев
21.09.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
21.09.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 2:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Сумы
21.09.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 3:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Полтава
21.09.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Кривой Рог
21.09.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 3:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Винница
21.09.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Николаев
21.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 5:0 «Горынь» Ровно Кадиевка
42-й тур
25.09.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 0:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Кадиевка
25.09.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Полтава
25.09.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Металлург» Жданов Черкассы
25.09.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Кировоград
25.09.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Винница
25.09.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Сумы
25.09.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Северодонецк
25.09.1971 СКА Одесса 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Одесса
25.09.1971 СКА Киев 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Киев
25.09.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 2:3 «Локомотив» Херсон Севастополь
25.09.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:2 СКА Львов Николаев
25.09.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Кривой Рог
43-й тур
30.09.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:1 СКА Одесса Черновцы
30.09.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Жданов
30.09.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 0:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Донецк
30.09.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Киев
30.09.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Тернополь
30.09.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Луцк
30.09.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Ужгород
30.09.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Хмельницкий
30.09.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Спартак» Сумы Житомир
30.09.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:1 «Строитель» Полтава Ровно
30.09.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:2 «Авангард» Севастополь Ивано-Франковск
30.09.1971 СКА Львов 3:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Львов
44-й тур
04.10.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Тернополь
04.10.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Черновцы
04.10.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:0 «Спартак» Сумы Ровно
04.10.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 0:1 «Строитель» Полтава Луцк
04.10.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Житомир
04.10.1971 СКА Львов 0:1 «Авангард» Севастополь Львов
04.10.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Донецк
04.10.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:0 СКА Одесса Хмельницкий
04.10.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Горловка
04.10.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 3:1 «Локомотив» Херсон Ужгород
04.10.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 3:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Винница
45-й тур
08.10.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Ровно
08.10.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:1 СКА Киев Черкассы
08.10.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Черновцы
08.10.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:3 «Спартак» Сумы Луцк
08.10.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Хмельницкий
08.10.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Ивано-Франковск
08.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 1:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Горловка
08.10.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:0 СКА Одесса Тернополь
08.10.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Ужгород
08.10.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Жданов
08.10.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:0 «Строитель» Полтава Житомир
08.10.1971 СКА Львов 2:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Львов
46-й тур
13.10.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:0 СКА Львов Ужгород
13.10.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:1 «Металлург» Жданов Кировоград
13.10.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Херсон
13.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 0:0 СКА Киев Кадиевка
13.10.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Полтава
13.10.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Сумы
13.10.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Севастополь
13.10.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Николаев
13.10.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 3:1 «Локомотив» Винница Северодонецк
13.10.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 4:1 «Авангард» Тернополь Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
14.10.1971 СКА Одесса 0:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Одесса
14.10.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Горынь» Ровно Кривой Рог
47-й тур
17.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Кадиевка
17.10.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:0 «Металлург» Жданов Полтава
17.10.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Кривой Рог
17.10.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Херсон
17.10.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 1:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Северодонецк
17.10.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Севастополь
17.10.1971 СКА Одесса 1:0 «Горынь» Ровно Одесса
17.10.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Николаев
17.10.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
17.10.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 2:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Сумы
17.10.1971 СКА Львов 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Львов
17.10.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 3:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Кировоград
48-й тур
21.10.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Херсон
21.10.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 0:1 СКА Киев Северодонецк
21.10.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Кировоград
21.10.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Кривой Рог
21.10.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
21.10.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:0 «Металлург» Жданов Сумы
21.10.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 1:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Севастополь
21.10.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 2:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Полтава
21.10.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Горынь» Ровно Николаев
21.10.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Ивано-Франковск
21.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка 3:1 «Днепр» Черкассы Кадиевка
21.10.1971 СКА Одесса 4:1 «Торпедо» Луцк Одесса
49-й тур
26.10.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Киев
26.10.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:0 СКА Львов Тернополь
26.10.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Черновцы
26.10.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
26.10.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:1 «Спартак» Сумы Черкассы
26.10.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Донецк
26.10.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 1:1 «Строитель» Полтава Винница
26.10.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Хмельницкий
26.10.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Авангард» Севастополь Житомир
26.10.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Ровно
26.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:1 СКА Одесса Горловка
26.10.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 3:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Жданов
50-й тур
30.10.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 0:1 «Говерла» Ужгород Тернополь
30.10.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:2 «Звезда» Кировоград Черкассы
30.10.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Горловка
30.10.1971 СКА Киев 0:0 «Строитель» Полтава Киев
30.10.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 1:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Луцк
30.10.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Хмельницкий
30.10.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:1 СКА Львов Черновцы
30.10.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 2:3 «Авангард» Севастополь Ровно
30.10.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 2:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Жданов
30.10.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 2:1 СКА Одесса Донецк
30.10.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 2:0 «Спартак» Сумы Винница
30.10.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Житомир
30.10.1971 «Химик» Северодонецк 2:2 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Северодонецк
51-й тур
04.11.1971 «Горынь» Ровно 0:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Ровно
04.11.1971 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:3 «Строитель» Полтава Черкассы
04.11.1971 «Металлург» Жданов 0:1 СКА Одесса Жданов
04.11.1971 «Локомотив» Винница 0:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Винница
04.11.1971 «Локомотив» Донецк 1:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Донецк
04.11.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 1:0 СКА Львов Хмельницкий
04.11.1971 «Автомобилист» Житомир 1:0 «Локомотив» Херсон Житомир
04.11.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 2:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Тернополь
04.11.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Говерла» Ужгород Черновцы
04.11.1971 «Торпедо» Луцк 2:2 «Авангард» Севастополь Луцк
04.11.1971 «Шахтёр» Горловка 2:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Горловка
04.11.1971 СКА Киев 3:0 «Спартак» Сумы Киев
52-й тур
08.11.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 0:2 «Локомотив» Донецк Херсон
08.11.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Севастополь
08.11.1971 СКА Львов 0:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Львов
08.11.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:2 «Металлург» Жданов Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
08.11.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 1:1 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Сумы
08.11.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:0 «Горынь» Ровно Ужгород
08.11.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Кировоград
08.11.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Локомотив» Винница Кривой Рог
08.11.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 2:1 СКА Киев Николаев
08.11.1971 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 2:0 «Авангард» Тернополь Хмельницкий
08.11.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 2:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Ивано-Франковск
08.11.1971 СКА Одесса 3:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Одесса
53-й тур
12.11.1971 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:0 «Динамо» Хмельницкий Черновцы
12.11.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:1 «Шахтёр» Горловка Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
12.11.1971 «Спартак» Сумы 0:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Сумы
12.11.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:1 «Локомотив» Донецк Севастополь
12.11.1971 СКА Одесса 1:2 «Локомотив» Винница Одесса
12.11.1971 СКА Львов 1:1 «Автомобилист» Житомир Львов
12.11.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 2:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Полтава
12.11.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 2:0 СКА Киев Кривой Рог
12.11.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 2:1 «Металлург» Жданов Херсон
12.11.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 3:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Ужгород
12.11.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Николаев
12.11.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 3:0 «Горынь» Ровно Ивано-Франковск
54-й тур
16.11.1971 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Шахтёр» Кадиевка Кировоград
16.11.1971 «Авангард» Севастополь 0:0 «Металлург» Жданов Севастополь
16.11.1971 СКА Львов 0:1 «Горынь» Ровно Львов
16.11.1971 «Авангард» Тернополь 1:0 «Буковина» Черновцы Тернополь
16.11.1971 «Строитель» Полтава 1:1 «Химик» Северодонецк Полтава
16.11.1971 «Локомотив» Херсон 1:0 «Шахтёр» Горловка Херсон
16.11.1971 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Локомотив» Винница Николаев
16.11.1971 СКА Одесса 1:1 СКА Киев Одесса
16.11.1971 «Говерла» Ужгород 2:0 «Автомобилист» Житомир Ужгород
15.11.1971 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Локомотив» Донецк Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
16.11.1971 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Днепр» Черкассы Кривой Рог
16.11.1971 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск 4:0 «Торпедо» Луцк Ивано-Франковск