Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Зоркий-2» Красногорск 32 21 4 7 73-21 46
2 «Заря» Калуга 32 20 4 8 64-24 44
3 «Арсенал» Тула 32 19 5 8 56-29 43
4 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 32 17 9 6 66-28 43
5 «Строитель» Череповец 32 18 6 8 49-33 42
6 «Спартак» Кострома 32 15 10 7 52-33 40
7 «Волга» Тверь 32 16 6 10 39-40 38
8 «Мордовия» Саранск 32 14 9 9 51-35 37
9 «Текстильщик» Иваново 32 16 4 12 59-36 36
10 «Динамо» Вологда 32 14 6 12 38-35 34
11 «Динамо» Кашира 32 13 6 13 41-41 32
12 «Спартак» Тамбов 32 12 5 15 31-46 29
13 «Асмарал» Москва 32 11 7 14 41-41 29
14 «Рязань» Рязань 32 10 4 18 33-51 24
15 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 32 2 11 19 19-56 15
16 «Волжанин» Кинешма 32 4 3 25 33-92 11
17 ФШМ-«Торпедо» Москва 32 0 1 31 20-124 1
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:3 «Спартак» Тамбов Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
02.05.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 0:1 «Заря» Калуга Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
02.05.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Кашира
02.05.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Андропов
02.05.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Иваново
02.05.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:1 «Строитель» Череповец Москва
2-й тур
05.05.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:2 «Заря» Калуга Калинин
05.05.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:3 «Светотехника» Саранск Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
05.05.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 0:0 «Строитель» Череповец Кашира
05.05.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
05.05.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Андропов
05.05.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 5:0 «Спартак» Рязань Кострома
05.05.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Иваново
05.05.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
3-й тур
13.05.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
13.05.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда
13.05.1984 «Заря» Калуга 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калуга
13.05.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
13.05.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Динамо» Кашира Саранск
13.05.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 ФШМ Москва Тамбов
13.05.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Иваново
13.05.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 3:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Череповец
4-й тур
16.05.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.05.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Москва
16.05.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Вологда
16.05.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 0:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Рязань
16.05.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:0 ФШМ Москва Саранск
16.05.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Динамо» Кашира Тамбов
16.05.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец
5-й тур
22.05.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:4 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
23.05.1984 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Строитель» Череповец Калинин
23.05.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кашира
23.05.1984 «Заря» Калуга 5:1 «Арсенал» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.05.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Орехово-Зуево
23.05.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
23.05.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Андропов
23.05.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Светотехника» Саранск Кострома
6-й тур
26.05.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
26.05.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Кашира
26.05.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:3 «Красная Пресня» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
26.05.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 3:1 «Строитель» Череповец Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
26.05.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 1:4 «Светотехника» Саранск Андропов
26.05.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Кострома
26.05.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:6 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва
7-й тур
03.06.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
03.06.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
03.06.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Москва
03.06.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:2 «Зоркий» Красногорск Саранск
03.06.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Тамбов
03.06.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново
03.06.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Череповец
8-й тур
07.06.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
07.06.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
07.06.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 3:0 ФШМ Москва Кашира
07.06.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 3:1 «Заря» Калуга Рязань
07.06.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Саранск
07.06.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Тамбов, Стадион «Ревтруд»
07.06.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Иваново
9-й тур
13.06.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 4:0 «Строитель» Череповец Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.06.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Калинин
13.06.1984 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Калуга
13.06.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Орехово-Зуево
13.06.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
13.06.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 3:0 ФШМ Москва Андропов
13.06.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Динамо» Кашира Кострома
10-й тур
16.06.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.06.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калинин
16.06.1984 «Заря» Калуга 1:0 «Строитель» Череповец Калуга
16.06.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
16.06.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Орехово-Зуево
16.06.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 6:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
16.06.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 1:2 «Динамо» Кашира Андропов
16.06.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 ФШМ Москва Кострома
11-й тур
23.06.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:5 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
23.06.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 1:0 «Зоркий» Красногорск Кашира
23.06.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:1 «Заря» Калуга Саранск
23.06.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:1 «Арсенал» Тула Тамбов, Стадион «Ревтруд»
23.06.1984 ФШМ Москва 2:3 «Волга» Калинин Москва
23.06.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Череповец
12-й тур
26.06.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Вологда
26.06.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Кашира
26.06.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 4:0 «Арсенал» Тула Саранск
26.06.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Кострома
26.06.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Заря» Калуга Тамбов
26.06.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново
26.06.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:5 «Зоркий» Красногорск Москва
26.06.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
13-й тур
05.07.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 5:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
05.07.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Москва
05.07.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Калинин
05.07.1984 «Заря» Калуга 0:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калуга
05.07.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Рязань
05.07.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 7:0 ФШМ Москва Орехово-Зуево
05.07.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
14-й тур
08.07.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
08.07.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Москва
08.07.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Калинин
08.07.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Строитель» Череповец Вологда
08.07.1984 «Заря» Калуга 4:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Калуга
08.07.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:3 «Светотехника» Саранск Рязань
08.07.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Динамо» Кашира Орехово-Зуево
08.07.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 3:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
15-й тур
14.07.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
14.07.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Кашира
14.07.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Саранск
14.07.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Андропов
14.07.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:2 «Строитель» Череповец Тамбов
14.07.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.07.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:4 «Арсенал» Тула Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
16-й тур
17.07.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
17.07.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Кашира, Стадион «Металлист»
17.07.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
17.07.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:0 «Строитель» Череповец Саранск
17.07.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Кострома
17.07.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тамбов
17.07.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Иваново
17.07.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:5 «Заря» Калуга Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
17-й тур
22.07.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 2:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
22.07.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Кашира Москва
22.07.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 3:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда
22.07.1984 «Заря» Калуга 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Калуга
22.07.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 3:1 ФШМ Москва Рязань
22.07.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Орехово-Зуево
22.07.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Череповец
18-й тур
25.07.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
25.07.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:0 ФШМ Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
25.07.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Вологда
25.07.1984 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Сатурн» Андропов Калуга
25.07.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Динамо» Кашира Рязань
25.07.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:2 «Зоркий» Красногорск Орехово-Зуево
25.07.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Саранск
25.07.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец
19-й тур
08.08.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калинин
08.08.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:5 «Строитель» Череповец Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
08.08.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 1:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Кашира
08.08.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула Андропов, Стадион «Сатурн»
08.08.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Заря» Калуга Кострома
08.08.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново
08.08.1984 ФШМ Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Рязань Москва
20-й тур
11.08.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
11.08.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 3:0 «Спартак» Рязань Кашира
11.08.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
11.08.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:1 «Заря» Калуга Андропов
11.08.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
11.08.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Тамбов
11.08.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 5:1 «Строитель» Череповец Иваново
11.08.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:5 «Красная Пресня» Москва Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
21-й тур
16.08.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 ФШМ Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.08.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Вологда
16.08.1984 «Заря» Калуга 0:1 «Динамо» Кашира Калуга
16.08.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 6:1 «Сатурн» Андропов Орехово-Зуево
16.08.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Череповец
19.08.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
16.08.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 4:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Рязань
22-й тур
19.08.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 4:0 «Динамо» Кашира Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.08.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва
19.08.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Зоркий» Красногорск Калинин
19.08.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Вологда
19.08.1984 «Заря» Калуга 9:0 ФШМ Москва Калуга
19.08.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Рязань
19.08.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Орехово-Зуево
19.08.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 3:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Череповец
23-й тур
25.08.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:3 «Арсенал» Тула Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
25.08.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:3 «Красная Пресня» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
25.08.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Андропов
25.08.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Зоркий» Красногорск Кострома
25.08.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:3 «Спартак» Рязань Тамбов
25.08.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:1 «Заря» Калуга Иваново
25.08.1984 ФШМ Москва 2:6 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва
24-й тур
28.08.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:5 «Заря» Калуга Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
28.08.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Кашира
28.08.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Саранск
28.08.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:5 «Зоркий» Красногорск Андропов
28.08.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Волга» Калинин Кострома
28.08.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Тамбов, Стадион «Ревтруд»
28.08.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
28.08.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец
25-й тур
02.09.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 3:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.09.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
02.09.1984 «Волга» Калинин 4:0 ФШМ Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
02.09.1984 «Заря» Калуга 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Калуга
02.09.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Строитель» Череповец Рязань
02.09.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 6:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Орехово-Зуево
02.09.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 4:0 «Динамо» Кашира Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
26-й тур
05.09.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
05.09.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:2 «Строитель» Череповец Москва
05.09.1984 «Волга» Калинин 4:2 «Динамо» Кашира Калинин
05.09.1984 «Заря» Калуга 3:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Калуга
05.09.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Рязань
05.09.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орехово-Зуево
05.09.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 10:0 ФШМ Москва Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
05.09.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Андропов
27-й тур
11.09.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Рязань Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
11.09.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
11.09.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Заря» Калуга Вологда
11.09.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Кашира
11.09.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:5 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тамбов
11.09.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:3 «Зоркий» Красногорск Иваново
11.09.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:2 «Сатурн» Андропов Москва
11.09.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Череповец
28-й тур
14.09.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:3 «Зоркий» Красногорск Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
14.09.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Арсенал» Тула Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
14.09.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 3:2 «Сатурн» Андропов Кашира
14.09.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Саранск
14.09.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 6:0 «Волга» Калинин Иваново
14.09.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
14.09.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 1:2 «Заря» Калуга Череповец
29-й тур
19.09.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 4:1 «Спартак» Рязань Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
19.09.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Калинин
19.09.1984 «Заря» Калуга 0:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.09.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Строитель» Череповец Орехово-Зуево
19.09.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 1:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
19.09.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 2:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Андропов
19.09.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кострома
30-й тур
22.09.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 4:3 «Красная Пресня» Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
22.09.1984 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Калинин
22.09.1984 «Заря» Калуга 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калуга
22.09.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Орехово-Зуево
22.09.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 4:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
22.09.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Андропов
22.09.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Кострома
22.09.1984 ФШМ Москва 2:7 «Динамо» Кашира Москва
31-й тур
27.09.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 3:2 ФШМ Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
27.09.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Вологда
27.09.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Рязань
27.09.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Саранск
27.09.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Тамбов
27.09.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Динамо» Кашира Иваново
27.09.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
32-й тур
30.09.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
30.09.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
30.09.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:1 «Динамо» Кашира Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
30.09.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Вологда
30.09.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Саранск
30.09.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:2 «Спартак» Кострома Тамбов
30.09.1984 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:0 ФШМ Москва Иваново
30.09.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Зоркий» Красногорск Череповец
33-й тур
05.10.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
05.10.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Кашира
05.10.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
05.10.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 2:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
05.10.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 1:1 «Строитель» Череповец Андропов
05.10.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома
05.10.1984 ФШМ Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Москва
34-й тур
08.10.1984 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
08.10.1984 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
08.10.1984 «Динамо» Кашира 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Кашира
08.10.1984 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:3 «Заря» Калуга Орехово-Зуево
08.10.1984 «Зоркий» Красногорск 3:0 «Спартак» Рязань Красногорск, Стадион «Зоркий»
08.10.1984 «Сатурн» Андропов 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Андропов
08.10.1984 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 «Строитель» Череповец Кострома
08.10.1984 ФШМ Москва 1:4 «Светотехника» Саранск Москва
35-й тур
13.10.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 3:0 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.10.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
13.10.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Динамо» Кашира Вологда
13.10.1984 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Зоркий» Красногорск Калуга
13.10.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Сатурн» Андропов Рязань
13.10.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Саранск
13.10.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Тамбов
13.10.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 3:0 ФШМ Москва Череповец
36-й тур
16.10.1984 «Арсенал» Тула 0:0 «Зоркий» Красногорск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.10.1984 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Андропов Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
16.10.1984 «Динамо» Вологда 5:1 ФШМ Москва Вологда
16.10.1984 «Заря» Калуга 5:0 «Волга» Калинин Калуга
16.10.1984 «Спартак» Рязань 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Рязань
16.10.1984 «Светотехника» Саранск 5:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Саранск
16.10.1984 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тамбов
16.10.1984 «Строитель» Череповец 4:1 «Динамо» Кашира Череповец
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.34*2 + timegenerated 177*0.02) = 10.22