Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Локомотив» Калуга 32 18 10 4 53-24 46
2 «Металлург» Тула 32 15 13 4 33-15 43
3 «Спартак» Орёл 32 13 16 3 27-13 42
4 «Неман» Гродно 32 15 10 7 38-15 40
5 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 32 16 8 8 50-31 40
6 «Звезда» Серпухов 32 11 17 4 37-23 39
7 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 32 12 11 9 35-28 35
8 «Химик» Новомосковск 32 11 10 11 27-25 32
9 «Спартак» Могилёв 32 10 10 12 25-33 30
10 «Авангард» Коломна 32 8 12 12 28-45 28
11 «Спартак» Брест 32 8 11 13 26-34 27
12 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 32 6 14 12 14-30 26
13 «Спартак» Рязань 32 5 16 11 22-39 26
14 «Динамо» Брянск 32 8 9 15 28-33 25
15 «Знамя» Ногинск 32 7 11 14 18-31 25
16 «Искра» Смоленск 32 6 11 15 22-34 23
17 «Двина» Витебск 32 5 7 20 14-44 17
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
02.05.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Брянск
02.05.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Рязань
02.05.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Орехово-Зуево
02.05.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Смоленск
02.05.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Гродно
02.05.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орёл
2-й тур
07.05.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 2:3 «Звезда» Серпухов Коломна
07.05.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Клайпеда
07.05.1966 «Спартак» Брест 0:3 «Локомотив» Калуга Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брянск
07.05.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Рязань
07.05.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Смоленск
07.05.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
07.05.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
3-й тур
11.05.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Орёл
12.05.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Клайпеда
12.05.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Брянск
12.05.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Орехово-Зуево
12.05.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Авангард» Коломна Ногинск
12.05.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Смоленск
12.05.1966 «Неман» Гродно 3:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
12.05.1966 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
4-й тур
17.05.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Тула, Центральный стадион
17.05.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Клайпеда
17.05.1966 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Витебск, Городской стадион
17.05.1966 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Гродно
17.05.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Ногинск
17.05.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 4:2 «Авангард» Коломна Калуга
17.05.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Серпухов
17.05.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
5-й тур
22.05.1966 «Металлург» Тула 3:0 «Авангард» Коломна Тула, Центральный стадион
22.05.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:3 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Витебск
22.05.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Ногинск
22.05.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калуга
22.05.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Лиепая
22.05.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Серпухов
22.05.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Новомосковск
6-й тур
27.05.1966 «Металлург» Тула 3:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тула, Центральный стадион
27.05.1966 «Двина» Витебск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
27.05.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:3 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Клайпеда
27.05.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ногинск
27.05.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Калуга
27.05.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая
27.05.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Серпухов
27.05.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 4:1 «Авангард» Коломна Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
7-й тур
01.06.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Коломна
01.06.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Клайпеда
01.06.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Брест
01.06.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Брянск
01.06.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Рязань
01.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Двина» Витебск Орехово-Зуево
01.06.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Смоленск
01.06.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 0:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
8-й тур
05.06.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Коломна
05.06.1966 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Центральный стадион
05.06.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Клайпеда
05.06.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Рязань
05.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Орехово-Зуево
05.06.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.06.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Гродно
05.06.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Новомосковск
9-й тур
10.06.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Коломна
10.06.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Тула, Центральный стадион
10.06.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
10.06.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Рязань
10.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орехово-Зуево
10.06.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:0 «Искра» Смоленск Калуга
10.06.1966 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Гродно
10.06.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
10-й тур
15.06.1966 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
15.06.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 2:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск
15.06.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Лиепая
15.06.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:4 «Локомотив» Калуга Ногинск
15.06.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Смоленск
15.06.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Авангард» Коломна Орёл
15.06.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Тула, Центральный стадион
11-й тур
19.06.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Коломна
19.06.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Витебск
19.06.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань
19.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Орехово-Зуево
19.06.1966 «Неман» Гродно 4:0 «Спартак» Брест Гродно
19.06.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Серпухов
23.07.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:2 «Металлург» Тула Ногинск
12-й тур
24.06.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Коломна
24.06.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Клайпеда
24.06.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Рязань
24.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Искра» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево
24.06.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Ногинск
24.06.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Лиепая
24.06.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Серпухов
13-й тур
29.06.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Брянск
29.06.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Могилёв
29.06.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 5:1 «Спартак» Рязань Орехово-Зуево
29.06.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Смоленск
29.06.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Лиепая
29.06.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Орёл
03.07.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Металлург» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
14-й тур
29.06.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Новомосковск
03.07.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Коломна
03.07.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Витебск
03.07.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брянск
03.07.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Могилёв
03.07.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Смоленск
03.07.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15-й тур
07.07.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Авангард» Коломна Рязань
07.07.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орёл
08.07.1966 «Металлург» Тула 0:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Тула, Центральный стадион
08.07.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:3 «Звезда» Серпухов Витебск
08.07.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Брянск
08.07.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 1:2 «Спартак» Брест Смоленск
08.07.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Лиепая
16-й тур
13.07.1966 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Тула, Центральный стадион
13.07.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:2 «Спартак» Рязань Клайпеда
13.07.1966 «Спартак» Брест 3:1 «Авангард» Коломна Брест
13.07.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 6:0 «Двина» Витебск Калуга
13.07.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Гродно
13.07.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
13.07.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Серпухов
14.07.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Новомосковск
17-й тур
16.07.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Клайпеда
17.07.1966 «Металлург» Тула 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Тула, Центральный стадион
17.07.1966 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Брянск
17.07.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Калуга
17.07.1966 «Неман» Гродно 5:0 «Спартак» Рязань Гродно
17.07.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Новомосковск
18-й тур
20.07.1966 «Металлург» Тула 3:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Тула, Центральный стадион
22.07.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Клайпеда
22.07.1966 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Брест
22.07.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Брянск
22.07.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Калуга
22.07.1966 «Неман» Гродно 4:0 «Авангард» Коломна Гродно
23.07.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Новомосковск
19-й тур
29.07.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Могилёв
30.07.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Новомосковск
31.07.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ногинск
31.07.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Калуга
31.07.1966 «Металлург» Тула 2:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Тула, Центральный стадион
31.07.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Витебск
31.07.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Лиепая
31.07.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Серпухов
20-й тур
03.08.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
04.08.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Спартак» Брест Калуга
04.08.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:3 «Авангард» Коломна Серпухов
04.08.1966 «Металлург» Тула 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Тула, Центральный стадион
04.08.1966 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Витебск
04.08.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Могилёв
04.08.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Ногинск
04.08.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Лиепая
21-й тур
07.08.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Калуга
09.08.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 2:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Коломна
09.08.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Серпухов
09.08.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Тула, Центральный стадион
09.08.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Витебск
09.08.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Могилёв
09.08.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Лиепая
09.08.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Новомосковск
22-й тур
13.08.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Коломна
13.08.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв
13.08.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Рязань
13.08.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Смоленск
13.08.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Лиепая
13.08.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Орёл
14.08.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Орехово-Зуево
23-й тур
17.08.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:1 «Двина» Витебск Клайпеда
17.08.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Брянск
17.08.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Орехово-Зуево
17.08.1966 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Гродно
17.08.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Коломна
17.08.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Рязань
17.08.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Смоленск
22.10.1966 «Спартак» Брест 3:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24-й тур
21.08.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Клайпеда
21.08.1966 «Спартак» Брест 4:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
21.08.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Брянск
21.08.1966 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Гродно
21.08.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Рязань
21.08.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Металлург» Тула Орехово-Зуево
22.08.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Коломна
12.10.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Орёл
25-й тур
24.08.1966 «Металлург» Тула 2:1 «Искра» Смоленск Тула, Центральный стадион
26.08.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Могилёв
26.08.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Ногинск
26.08.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 3:2 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
26.08.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Серпухов
26.08.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Витебск
26.08.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Лиепая
26.08.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Новомосковск
26-й тур
31.08.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Могилёв
31.08.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ногинск
31.08.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Серпухов
31.08.1966 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Витебск
31.08.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Металлург» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
31.08.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Смоленск
31.08.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Авангард» Коломна Лиепая
31.08.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Орёл
27-й тур
04.09.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Витебск
04.09.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Ногинск
04.09.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Серпухов
04.09.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 3:2 «Спартак» Рязань Могилёв
04.09.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Смоленск
04.09.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Лиепая
04.09.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
28-й тур
09.09.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:1 «Спартак» Брест Клайпеда
09.09.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
09.09.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Знамя» Ногинск Калуга
09.09.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:2 «Спартак» Орёл Коломна
09.09.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Рязань
09.09.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Лиепая
16.10.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Тула, Центральный стадион
29-й тур
13.09.1966 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв
13.09.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 «Авангард» Коломна Смоленск
13.09.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
13.09.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Тула, Центральный стадион
13.09.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Брянск
13.09.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Орёл
30-й тур
17.09.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
18.09.1966 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Витебск
18.09.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 3:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск
18.09.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Калуга
18.09.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Гродно
18.09.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
18.09.1966 «Динамо» Брянск 7:0 «Авангард» Коломна Брянск
31-й тур
23.09.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Брест
23.09.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Ногинск
23.09.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Серпухов
23.09.1966 «Металлург» Тула 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Тула, Центральный стадион
23.09.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Клайпеда
23.09.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 3:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Рязань
23.09.1966 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Гродно
32-й тур
27.09.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Авангард» Коломна Орехово-Зуево
27.09.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Ногинск
27.09.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Серпухов
27.09.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Клайпеда
27.09.1966 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Брест
27.09.1966 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Искра» Смоленск Гродно
27.09.1966 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:1 «Металлург» Тула Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
33-й тур
02.10.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ногинск
02.10.1966 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Гродно
02.10.1966 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:1 «Двина» Витебск Серпухов
02.10.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Коломна
02.10.1966 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Клайпеда
02.10.1966 «Спартак» Брест 1:3 «Искра» Смоленск Брест
02.10.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Металлург» Тула Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.10.1966 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
34-й тур
07.10.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Коломна
07.10.1966 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Витебск
07.10.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Орехово-Зуево
07.10.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Рязань
07.10.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Металлург» Тула Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
07.10.1966 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл
35-й тур
12.10.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 2:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Коломна
12.10.1966 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:4 «Локомотив» Калуга Могилёв
12.10.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Орехово-Зуево
12.10.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 3:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
12.10.1966 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Металлург» Тула Витебск
12.10.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Рязань
12.10.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Смоленск
36-й тур
07.10.1966 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Ногинск
16.10.1966 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Коломна
16.10.1966 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орехово-Зуево
16.10.1966 «Двина» Витебск 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Витебск
16.10.1966 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Рязань
16.10.1966 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Смоленск
16.10.1966 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Лиепая