Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Брянск 34 16 10 8 39-19 42
2 «Неман» Гродно 34 15 12 7 32-20 42
3 «Звезда» Серпухов 34 16 9 9 39-32 41
4 «Спартак» Брест 34 14 12 8 33-28 40
5 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 34 14 10 10 50-37 38
6 «Рязань» Рязань 34 14 10 10 39-29 38
7 «Салют Белгород» Белгород 34 12 14 8 35-28 38
8 «Химик» Новомосковск 34 14 9 11 29-28 37
9 «Искра» Смоленск 34 9 18 7 26-20 36
10 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 34 13 9 12 36-30 35
11 «Знамя» Ногинск 34 11 13 10 28-27 35
12 «Авангард» Курск 34 13 8 13 43-40 34
13 «Спартак» Орёл 34 8 15 11 28-29 31
14 «Авангард-Кортэк» Коломна 34 8 12 14 17-33 28
15 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 34 9 9 16 21-40 27
16 «Спартак» Тамбов 34 7 10 17 37-46 24
17 «Витебск» Витебск 34 7 10 17 17-43 24
18 «Спартак» Могилёв 34 6 10 18 18-38 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
28.04.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Курск
28.04.1967 «Спартак» Брест 0:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Брест
28.04.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево
28.04.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ногинск
28.04.1967 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Гродно
28.04.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
28.04.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Белгород
28.04.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:2 «Авангард» Коломна Тамбов
28.04.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Новомосковск
2-й тур
02.05.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Курск
02.05.1967 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Брест
02.05.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
02.05.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Ногинск
02.05.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Гродно
02.05.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
02.05.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Белгород
02.05.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:4 «Спартак» Рязань Тамбов
02.05.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Новомосковск
3-й тур
07.05.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Брянск
07.05.1967 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Гродно
07.05.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:1 «Спартак» Белгород Курск
07.05.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Коломна
07.05.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Клайпеда
07.05.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Витебск
07.05.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ногинск
07.05.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:1 «Спартак» Орёл Тамбов
4-й тур
16.05.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Курск
16.05.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Клайпеда
16.05.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Авангард» Коломна Брянск
16.05.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Смоленск
16.05.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Знамя» Ногинск Лиепая
16.05.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Белгород
16.05.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Серпухов
5-й тур
20.05.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Курск
20.05.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Клайпеда
20.05.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Витебск
20.05.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Брянск
20.05.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Смоленск
20.05.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Лиепая
20.05.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Белгород
20.05.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:2 «Спартак» Орёл Серпухов
6-й тур
24.05.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Коломна
24.05.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Витебск
24.05.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Брест
24.05.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Могилёв
24.05.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Рязань
24.05.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Смоленск
24.05.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
24.05.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:1 «Спартак» Белгород Тамбов
7-й тур
28.05.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Коломна
28.05.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Витебск
28.05.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Брянск
28.05.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Могилёв
28.05.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Рязань
28.05.1967 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Гродно
28.05.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 1:2 «Спартак» Белгород Орёл
28.05.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Тамбов
8-й тур
02.06.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Ногинск
02.06.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Коломна
02.06.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 4:0 «Двина» Витебск Рязань
02.06.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Орехово-Зуево
02.06.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
02.06.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Серпухов
02.06.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:3 «Динамо» Брянск Тамбов
02.06.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Спартак» Белгород Новомосковск
9-й тур
06.06.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Орехово-Зуево
06.06.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Коломна
06.06.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Рязань
06.06.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Ногинск
06.06.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.06.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Серпухов
06.06.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Тамбов
06.06.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Новомосковск
10-й тур
10.06.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Курск
10.06.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Клайпеда
10.06.1967 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Брест
10.06.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 3:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Ногинск
10.06.1967 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Гродно
10.06.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Лиепая
10.06.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Белгород
10.06.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 4:0 «Двина» Витебск Серпухов
11-й тур
14.06.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Курск
14.06.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Клайпеда
14.06.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Брест
14.06.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Орехово-Зуево
14.06.1967 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Авангард» Коломна Гродно
14.06.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Лиепая
14.06.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Белгород
14.06.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Серпухов
12-й тур
23.06.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 4:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Курск
23.06.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Витебск
23.06.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брянск
23.06.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Могилёв
23.06.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Смоленск
23.06.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Гродно
23.06.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Белгород
23.06.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Авангард» Коломна Новомосковск
13-й тур
27.06.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Курск
27.06.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Витебск
27.06.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Брест
27.06.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брянск
27.06.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:2 «Спартак» Орёл Могилёв
27.06.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Смоленск
27.06.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Белгород
27.06.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Новомосковск
14-й тур
01.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Коломна
01.07.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Брянск
01.07.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 2:4 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Рязань
01.07.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Смоленск
01.07.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
01.07.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Тамбов
15-й тур
05.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Коломна
05.07.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 «Спартак» Белгород Клайпеда
05.07.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Брянск
05.07.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 2:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Рязань
05.07.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 4:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Смоленск
05.07.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Лиепая
05.07.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
05.07.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Серпухов
05.07.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Тамбов
16-й тур
09.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 2:2 «Спартак» Белгород Коломна
09.07.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Витебск
09.07.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Брест
09.07.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Могилёв
09.07.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Рязань
09.07.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Орехово-Зуево
09.07.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Ногинск
09.07.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Гродно
09.07.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Тамбов
17-й тур
13.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Коломна
13.07.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Витебск
13.07.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Брест
13.07.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Могилёв
13.07.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Спартак» Белгород Рязань
13.07.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 3:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Ногинск
13.07.1967 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Гродно
13.07.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
18-й тур
18.07.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Двина» Витебск Курск
18.07.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Клайпеда
18.07.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Орехово-Зуево
18.07.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Ногинск
18.07.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая
18.07.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Белгород
18.07.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Серпухов
18.07.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Новомосковск
19-й тур
22.07.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Курск
22.07.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Клайпеда
22.07.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Орехово-Зуево
22.07.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Авангард» Коломна Ногинск
22.07.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Лиепая
22.07.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 3:1 «Двина» Витебск Белгород
22.07.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:2 «Искра» Смоленск Новомосковск
20-й тур
28.07.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Клайпеда
29.07.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
29.07.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Брянск
29.07.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск
02.07.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Спартак» Белгород Лиепая
29.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Коломна
29.07.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Спартак» Орёл Рязань
29.07.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Серпухов
21-й тур
02.08.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Витебск
02.08.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск
02.08.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Смоленск
05.08.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Лиепая
02.08.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Спартак» Белгород Серпухов
02.07.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Клайпеда
02.08.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 «Спартак» Орёл Коломна
02.08.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв
02.08.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 4:2 «Спартак» Тамбов Рязань
22-й тур
06.08.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 3:0 «Авангард» Коломна Рязань
06.08.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Орехово-Зуево
07.08.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Белгород
06.08.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Смоленск
06.08.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 4:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Курск
06.08.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв
06.08.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
23-й тур
11.08.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Коломна
11.08.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Спартак» Белгород Брест
10.08.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Рязань
11.08.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Гродно
11.08.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Новомосковск
18.06.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Тамбов
24-й тур
18.07.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 «Искра» Смоленск Коломна
15.08.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань
15.08.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орехово-Зуево
15.08.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ногинск
15.08.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Новомосковск
15.08.1967 «Спартак» Брест 3:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брест
15.08.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Спартак» Белгород Гродно
15.08.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
25-й тур
20.08.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Клайпеда
01.08.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Орехово-Зуево
20.08.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:0 «Авангард» Коломна Лиепая
01.08.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Новомосковск
20.08.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 2:2 «Спартак» Орёл Курск
20.08.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Ногинск
20.08.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 0:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Белгород
20.08.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Серпухов
26-й тур
24.08.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:2 «Авангард» Коломна Клайпеда
24.08.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ногинск
24.08.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Двина» Витебск Ногинск
24.08.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Спартак» Рязань Лиепая
24.08.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Серпухов
24.08.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Новомосковск
24.08.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Курск
24.08.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Орехово-Зуево
24.08.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:2 «Спартак» Орёл Белгород, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
29.08.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Клайпеда
29.08.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Витебск
29.08.1967 «Спартак» Брест 2:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Брест
29.08.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Гродно
29.08.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 1:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Белгород
29.08.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Брянск
29.08.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Авангард» Коломна Могилёв
29.08.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Смоленск
28-й тур
02.09.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 3:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Курск
02.09.1967 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Авангард» Коломна Витебск
02.09.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:4 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брест
02.09.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Орёл Брянск
02.09.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Могилёв
02.09.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Смоленск
02.09.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Гродно
02.09.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Лиепая
29-й тур
06.09.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Коломна
06.09.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Витебск
06.09.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Спартак» Белгород Брянск
06.09.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Рязань
06.09.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Новомосковск
06.09.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Смоленск
06.09.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.09.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 4:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Тамбов
30-й тур
10.09.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Коломна
10.09.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Рязань
10.09.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Спартак» Белгород Смоленск
10.09.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Новомосковск
10.09.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Брянск
10.09.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Могилёв
10.09.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 5:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
10.09.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Тамбов
31-й тур
15.09.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 0:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Коломна
15.09.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:2 «Искра» Смоленск Клайпеда
15.09.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Лиепая
15.09.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Серпухов
15.09.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Орехово-Зуево
15.09.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15.09.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 3:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Тамбов
15.09.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:1 «Спартак» Белгород Ногинск
32-й тур
19.09.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Клайпеда
19.09.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Рязань
19.09.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Лиепая
16.10.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:4 «Спартак» Брест Серпухов
19.09.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Ногинск
16.10.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
16.10.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 4:1 «Двина» Витебск Тамбов
19.09.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Спартак» Белгород Орехово-Зуево
33-й тур
23.09.1967 «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Коломна
23.09.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Витебск
23.09.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Орехово-Зуево
11.08.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орехово-Зуево
23.09.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 3:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Лиепая
23.09.1967 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Брест
23.09.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Могилёв
23.09.1967 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Спартак» Орёл Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
23.09.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Белгород
34-й тур
27.09.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Витебск
27.09.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Авангард» Коломна Орехово-Зуево
27.09.1967 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Ногинск
27.09.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:2 «Звезда» Серпухов Новомосковск
27.09.1967 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Брест
27.09.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Могилёв
27.09.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
35-й тур
01.10.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Клайпеда
01.10.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Брянск
01.10.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Смоленск
01.10.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:1 «Авангард» Коломна Белгород
01.10.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 3:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Серпухов
01.10.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Курск
01.10.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Лиепая
01.10.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:1 «Спартак» Тамбов Новомосковск
36-й тур
04.10.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Брянск
04.10.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Смоленск
04.10.1967 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:1 «Двина» Витебск Лиепая
04.10.1967 «Спартак» Белгород 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Белгород
04.10.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Серпухов
04.10.1967 «Трудовые резервы» Курск 0:1 «Авангард» Коломна Курск
04.10.1967 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Клайпеда
04.10.1967 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Новомосковск
37-й тур
08.10.1967 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брест
08.10.1967 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Брянск
12.10.1967 «Искра» Смоленск 1:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Смоленск
08.10.1967 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Гродно
08.10.1967 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Витебск
08.10.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Спартак» Белгород Могилёв
08.10.1967 «Спартак» Рязань 4:1 «Звезда» Серпухов Рязань
08.10.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
21.10.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Тамбов
38-й тур
12.10.1967 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Спартак» Белгород Витебск
11.10.1967 «Спартак» Брест 3:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брест
12.10.1967 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Гродно
12.10.1967 «Звезда» Серпухов 0:1 «Авангард» Коломна Серпухов
12.10.1967 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Трудовые резервы» Курск Могилёв
12.10.1967 «Спартак» Орёл 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
12.10.1967 «Спартак» Тамбов 2:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тамбов
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.76*2 + timegenerated 245*0.02) = 10.42