Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Брянск 38 21 11 6 47-25 53
2 «Север» Мурманск 38 20 12 6 44-22 52
3 «Спартак» Брест 38 21 8 9 48-27 50
4 «Торпедо» Подольск 38 18 14 6 42-25 50
5 «Торпедо» Владимир 38 18 13 7 28-18 49
6 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 38 18 11 9 53-30 47
7 «Витебск» Витебск 38 19 8 11 39-31 46
8 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 38 12 16 10 31-24 40
9 «Химик» Дзержинск 38 14 11 13 30-29 39
10 «Торпедо» Павлово 38 13 10 15 27-30 36
11 «Спартак» Могилёв 38 11 14 13 25-28 36
12 «Ковровец» Ковров 38 11 14 13 30-39 36
13 «Химик» Новомосковск 38 12 11 15 46-40 35
14 «Знамя» Ногинск 38 11 11 16 29-39 33
15 «Искра» Смоленск 38 11 10 17 32-46 32
16 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 38 9 13 16 28-34 31
17 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 38 6 16 16 26-44 28
18 «Сатурн» Раменское 38 9 7 22 29-42 25
19 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 38 5 12 21 12-39 22
20 «Нева» Санкт-Петербург 38 7 6 25 31-65 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
27.04.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
27.04.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Витебск
27.04.1968 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
27.04.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Бор, Стадион «Водник»
27.04.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Ногинск
27.04.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.04.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 0:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Подольск
27.04.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Смоленск
27.04.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:0 «Нева» Ленинград Новомосковск
2-й тур
02.05.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Трактор» Владимир Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
02.05.1968 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Бор, Стадион «Водник»
02.05.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ногинск
02.05.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Смоленск
02.05.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Павлово
02.05.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Подольск
02.05.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Новомосковск
02.05.1968 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Витебск
02.05.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Нева» Ленинград Брянск
3-й тур
09.05.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Клайпеда
09.05.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
09.05.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
09.05.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 3:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
09.05.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
09.05.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.05.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
09.05.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Ленинград
09.05.1968 «Спартак» Брест 3:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Брест
09.05.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Торпедо» Подольск Могилёв
4-й тур
13.05.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
13.05.1968 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
13.05.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
13.05.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
13.05.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 4:3 «Торпедо» Подольск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
13.05.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
13.05.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
13.05.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Ленинград
13.05.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Могилёв
5-й тур
20.05.1968 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брест
20.05.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Горький
20.05.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 3:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
20.05.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.05.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Север» Мурманск Петрозаводск
20.05.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.05.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
20.05.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Новомосковск
20.05.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Ленинград
20.05.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
6-й тур
24.05.1968 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Витебск
24.05.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Трактор» Владимир Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Горький
24.05.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
24.05.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
24.05.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
24.05.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.05.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Подольск
24.05.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 «Нева» Ленинград Смоленск
24.05.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Петрозаводск
7-й тур
28.05.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Горький
28.05.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
28.05.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:4 «Сатурн» Раменское Смоленск
28.05.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Петрозаводск
28.05.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:2 «Спартак» Брест Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 3:3 «Ковровец» Ковров Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
27.05.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Новомосковск
28.05.1968 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Нева» Ленинград Витебск
28.05.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Могилёв
8-й тур
02.06.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Клайпеда
02.06.1968 «Спартак» Брест 3:2 «Искра» Смоленск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
02.06.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.06.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:2 «Север» Мурманск Ковров
02.06.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
02.06.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Дзержинск
02.06.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Новомосковск
02.06.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:2 «Торпедо» Подольск Павловск
02.06.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
06.06.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Клайпеда
06.06.1968 «Спартак» Брест 4:1 «Двина» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Брянск
06.06.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ковров
08.06.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Торпедо» Подольск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.06.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.06.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
06.06.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Новомосковск
06.06.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Павловск
06.06.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Орехово-Зуево
10-й тур
10.06.1968 «Двина» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Витебск
10.06.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Трактор» Владимир Горький, Стадион «Чайка»
09.06.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Орехово-Зуево
10.06.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ногинск
10.06.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск Смоленск
10.06.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
11.06.1968 «Север» Мурманск 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
11.06.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
09.06.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Могилёв
10.06.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Нева» Ленинград Петрозаводск
11-й тур
14.06.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Орехово-Зуево
14.06.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Ногинск, Стадион «Знамя»
14.06.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Смоленск
14.06.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Петрозаводск
14.06.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
14.06.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Витебск
14.06.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Нева» Ленинград Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
12-й тур
18.06.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
18.06.1968 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Горький
18.06.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
18.06.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.06.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.06.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Трактор» Владимир Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
18.06.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Новомосковск
18.06.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Ленинград
13-й тур
22.06.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
22.06.1968 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
22.06.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Брянск
22.06.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Горький
22.06.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Орехово-Зуево
22.06.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.06.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 3:0 «Искра» Смоленск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.06.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:3 «Знамя» Ногинск Новомосковск
22.06.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Павловск
22.06.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
14-й тур
26.06.1968 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Витебск
26.06.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Ногинск
26.06.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Петрозаводск
26.06.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
26.06.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
26.06.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Подольск
26.06.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Спартак» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.06.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:2 «Динамо» Брянск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
27.06.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Нева» Ленинград Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
15-й тур
30.06.1968 «Двина» Витебск 4:0 «Трактор» Владимир Витебск, Городской стадион
30.06.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Ногинск
30.06.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск
30.06.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Петрозаводск
30.06.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая
30.06.1968 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
30.06.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Подольск
30.06.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
30.06.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Могилёв
30.06.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:0 «Нева» Ленинград Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
16-й тур
04.07.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
04.07.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Витебск
04.07.1968 «Спартак» Брест 2:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
10.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брянск
04.07.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Горький
05.07.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Торпедо» Подольск Смоленск
04.07.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.07.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.07.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 5:0 «Нева» Ленинград Орехово-Зуево
04.07.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 3:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Новомосковск
17-й тур
08.07.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
08.07.1968 «Двина» Витебск 0:2 «Торпедо» Подольск Витебск
08.07.1968 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
08.07.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Брянск
19.10.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Горький
08.07.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 4:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Смоленск
08.07.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
08.07.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 2:1 «Нева» Ленинград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.07.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
08.07.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 5:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Новомосковск
18-й тур
25.07.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Ногинск, Стадион Глуховского ХБК
25.07.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Искра» Смоленск Петрозаводск
25.07.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
25.07.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Лиепая
25.07.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
25.07.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Двина» Витебск Мурманск
26.07.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Подольск
25.07.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
25.07.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 3:1 «Спартак» Брест Ленинград
26.07.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 3:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Могилёв
19-й тур
29.07.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Знамя» Ногинск Орехово-Зуево
29.07.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Петрозаводск
29.07.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:3 «Химик» Новомосковск Ковров
29.07.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Лиепая
29.07.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Мурманск
29.07.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:2 «Торпедо» Подольск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.07.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
29.07.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 2:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ленинград
29.07.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 3:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Могилёв
29.07.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 «Спартак» Брест Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
20-й тур
02.08.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Витебск
02.08.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.08.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ногинск
02.08.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Смоленск
02.08.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
02.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Мурманск
02.08.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.08.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 0:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Подольск
02.08.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:1 «Нева» Ленинград Могилёв
02.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Петрозаводск
21-й тур
06.08.1968 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Витебск
06.08.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Ногинск
06.08.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Смоленск
06.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Петрозаводск
06.08.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Ковров
06.08.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:1 «Нева» Ленинград Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
06.08.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Подольск
06.08.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
06.08.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Могилёв
06.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Спартак» Брест Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
22-й тур
11.08.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Ленинград
11.08.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Клайпеда
11.08.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:4 «Торпедо» Подольск Горький
11.08.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Двина» Витебск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
11.08.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
11.08.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 2:0 «Искра» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.08.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.08.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 4:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Новомосковск
11.08.1968 «Спартак» Брест 0:2 «Спартак» Могилёв Брест
11.08.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Брянск
23-й тур
15.08.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Ленинград
15.08.1968 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брест
15.08.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 4:2 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Брянск
15.08.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Горький
15.08.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Искра» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
15.08.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Раменское
15.08.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.08.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:1 «Торпедо» Подольск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.08.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Новомосковск
15.08.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
24-й тур
19.08.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 2:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Ленинград
19.08.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
19.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Петрозаводск
19.08.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
19.08.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Лиепая
20.08.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
19.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Мурманск
19.08.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.08.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
19.08.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:1 «Искра» Смоленск Могилёв
25-й тур
23.08.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
23.08.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
23.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Петрозаводск
23.08.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 2:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
23.08.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:2 «Искра» Смоленск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
23.08.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
23.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
23.08.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 0:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Владимир
23.08.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
22.08.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв
26-й тур
27.08.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брянск
27.08.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Нева» Ленинград Горький
27.08.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ногинск
27.08.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Смоленск
27.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Петрозаводск
27.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Мурманск
27.08.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1968 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Витебск, Городской стадион
27.08.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Подольск
27.08.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:3 «Спартак» Брест Новомосковск
27-й тур
31.08.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Брянск
31.08.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Горький
31.08.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Петрозаводск
31.08.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Трактор» Владимир Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
31.08.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 4:1 «Нева» Ленинград Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Подольск
31.08.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Новомосковск
31.08.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Витебск
31.08.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Спартак» Могилёв Ногинск
28-й тур
04.09.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:2 «Спартак» Брест Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
04.09.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Трактор» Владимир Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
04.09.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
04.09.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:1 «Нева» Ленинград Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
04.09.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
04.09.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 2:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.09.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Подольск
04.09.1968 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Витебск
05.09.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
09.09.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:0 «Искра» Смоленск Ленинград
09.09.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Клайпеда
09.09.1968 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Брест
09.09.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
09.09.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
09.09.1968 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Мурманск
09.09.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.09.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
09.09.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Новомосковск
09.09.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Могилёв
30-й тур
13.09.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 2:1 «Двина» Витебск Кронштадт
13.09.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Клайпеда
13.09.1968 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Брест
13.09.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 «Торпедо» Подольск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
13.09.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Лиепая
13.09.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
13.09.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.09.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 4:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
13.09.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
13.09.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
31-й тур
17.09.1968 «Двина» Витебск 2:2 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Витебск
17.09.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Химик» Новомосковск Горький
17.09.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Ногинск
17.09.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 2:2 «Спартак» Брест Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Петрозаводск
17.09.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
17.09.1968 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
19.09.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.09.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 3:1 «Нева» Ленинград Подольск
17.09.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:2 «Трактор» Владимир Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
32-й тур
21.09.1968 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Витебск, Городской стадион
21.09.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Динамо» Брянск Горький
21.09.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 2:0 «Нева» Ленинград Ногинск
21.09.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
21.09.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Трактор» Владимир Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
21.09.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
21.09.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Подольск
21.09.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Могилёв
21.09.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 2:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
33-й тур
25.09.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Павловск
25.09.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
25.09.1968 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Торпедо» Подольск Брест
25.09.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:2 «Двина» Витебск Брянск
25.09.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ковров
25.09.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 «Север» Мурманск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
25.09.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:1 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 1:2 «Искра» Смоленск Новомосковск
25.09.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
34-й тур
29.09.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 3:4 «Север» Мурманск Ленинград
29.09.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
29.09.1968 «Спартак» Брест 2:1 «Знамя» Ногинск Брест
29.09.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Горький
29.09.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
29.09.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
29.09.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
29.09.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 0:2 «Трактор» Владимир Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:2 «Двина» Витебск Новомосковск
19.10.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Искра» Смоленск Брянск
35-й тур
03.10.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 1:3 «Трактор» Владимир Павловск
03.10.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
03.10.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Ногинск
03.10.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Петрозаводск
03.10.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ковров
03.10.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Лиепая
03.10.1968 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Торпедо» Павлово Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
03.10.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 0:1 «Искра» Смоленск Подольск
03.10.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:1 «Спартак» Брест Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
03.10.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 «Химик» Новомосковск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
36-й тур
07.10.1968 «Нева» Ленинград 0:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ленинград
06.10.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 0:0 «Искра» Смоленск Ногинск
07.10.1968 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Торпедо» Павлово Петрозаводск
07.10.1968 «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 «Спартак» Брест Ковров
07.10.1968 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 «Химик» Новомосковск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
07.10.1968 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Трактор» Владимир Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.10.1968 «Север» Мурманск 3:0 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород Мурманск
07.10.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Двина» Витебск Подольск
07.10.1968 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Гранитас» Клайпеда Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
06.10.1968 «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Могилёв
37-й тур
12.10.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
12.10.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Витебск
12.10.1968 «Спартак» Брест 3:0 «Нева» Ленинград Брест
12.10.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Ковровец» Ковров Брянск
12.10.1968 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Торпедо» Подольск Орехово-Зуево
12.10.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Смоленск
12.10.1968 «Трактор» Владимир 1:0 «Знамя» Ногинск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.10.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Павлово, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.10.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Новомосковск
12.10.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Горький
38-й тур
16.10.1968 «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 «Нева» Ленинград Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
16.10.1968 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Витебск
16.10.1968 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.1968 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.10.1968 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 4:0 «Звейниекс» Лиепая Горький
16.10.1968 «Знамя» Ногинск 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ногинск
16.10.1968 «Искра» Смоленск 0:2 «Север» Мурманск Смоленск
16.10.1968 «Торпедо» Подольск 1:0 «Трактор» Владимир Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
16.10.1968 «Химик» Новомосковск 2:0 «Ковровец» Ковров Новомосковск, Стадион «Химик»
16.10.1968 «Торпедо» Павлово 1:0 «Спартак» Могилёв Павлово
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.48*2 + timegenerated 440*0.02) = 11.76