Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Гомель» Гомель 32 16 9 7 44-18 41
2 «Торпедо» Владимир 32 15 11 6 44-23 41
3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 32 12 17 3 28-13 41
4 «Искра» Смоленск 32 13 14 5 42-21 40
5 «Авангард-Кортэк» Коломна 32 13 10 9 41-29 36
6 «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 32 14 8 10 35-28 36
7 «Спартак» Могилёв 32 12 11 9 37-23 35
8 «Север» Мурманск 32 11 13 8 23-20 35
9 «Атлантас» Клайпеда 32 10 13 9 31-24 33
10 «Звейниекс» Лиепая 32 7 19 6 37-31 33
11 «Сатурн» Раменское 32 11 8 13 22-28 30
12 «Ковровец» Ковров 32 6 18 8 19-25 30
13 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 32 7 16 9 18-34 30
14 «Витебск» Витебск 32 9 10 13 30-34 28
15 «Десна» Брянск 32 7 10 15 19-40 24
16 «Электрон» Новгород 32 6 10 16 25-48 22
17 «Нева» Ленинград 32 2 5 25 23-79 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.05.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 4:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
02.05.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Витебск, Городской стадион
02.05.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
02.05.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Брянск
02.05.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
02.05.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
06.05.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
06.05.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 7:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Витебск, Городской стадион
06.05.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
06.05.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Брянск
06.05.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Смоленск
06.05.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
06.05.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Могилёв
3-й тур
10.05.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
10.05.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:2 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Витебск, Городской стадион
10.05.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
10.05.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Брянск
10.05.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Орехово-Зуево
10.05.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 5:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Смоленск
10.05.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
10.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Могилёв
4-й тур
18.05.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 1:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Коломна
18.05.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:2 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ленинград, Стадион «Большевик»
18.05.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Смоленск
18.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
18.05.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
18.05.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
18.05.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 2:2 ФК «Север» Мурманск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.05.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Новгород
5-й тур
22.05.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Коломна
22.05.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Ленинград
22.05.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:2 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Витебск
22.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
22.05.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:2 ФК «Десна» Брянск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
22.05.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
22.05.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 0:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
22.05.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 1:4 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Новгород
6-й тур
26.05.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Коломна
26.05.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:3 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Ленинград
26.05.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
26.05.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:2 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
26.05.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
26.05.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
26.05.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Новгород
26.05.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
7-й тур
01.06.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 ФК «Двина» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
01.06.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Брянск
01.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
01.06.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 1:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
01.06.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 0:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
01.06.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 5:1 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
01.06.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 0:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Могилёв
8-й тур
05.06.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Коломна
05.06.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ленинград
05.06.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
05.06.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Орехово-Зуево
05.06.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 0:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Смоленск
05.06.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 0:1 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
05.06.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 1:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Новгород
05.06.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:3 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Витебск, Городской стадион
9-й тур
09.06.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Ленинград
09.06.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
09.06.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 3:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Витебск, Городской стадион
09.06.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
09.06.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 2:1 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
09.06.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
09.06.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 1:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Новгород
09.06.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
10-й тур
13.06.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 2:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Ленинград
13.06.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
13.06.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Орехово-Зуево
13.06.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 3:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Смоленск
13.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
13.06.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
13.06.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Брянск
11-й тур
17.06.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 0:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Коломна
17.06.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 2:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Витебск, Городской стадион
17.06.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
17.06.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
17.06.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 0:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
17.06.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.06.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Новгород
17.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 2:2 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Могилёв
12-й тур
24.06.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 3:1 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Коломна
24.06.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
24.06.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Витебск
24.06.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
24.06.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Брянск
24.06.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 3:1 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Балашиха
24.06.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
24.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Могилёв
13-й тур
28.06.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Коломна
28.06.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 3:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Витебск
28.06.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
28.06.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Брянск
28.06.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Смоленск
28.06.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Балашиха
28.06.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
28.06.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 1:1 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Могилёв
14-й тур
02.07.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:2 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Коломна
02.07.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
02.07.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
02.07.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:2 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск
02.07.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Смоленск
02.07.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Балашиха
02.07.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
02.07.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Могилёв
15-й тур
09.07.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Орехово-Зуево
09.07.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
09.07.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 2:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
09.07.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
09.07.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:1 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
09.07.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.07.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 1:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Новгород
09.07.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:2 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Ленинград
16-й тур
13.07.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 1:2 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Ленинград
13.07.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Орехово-Зуево
13.07.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
13.07.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:2 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
13.07.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 2:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.07.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
13.07.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 1:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
17.07.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:1 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Новгород
17-й тур
17.07.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:3 ФК «Десна» Брянск Ленинград
17.07.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
17.07.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
17.07.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
17.07.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.07.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:1 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
17.09.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 2:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Новгород
18.09.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Орехово-Зуево
18-й тур
28.07.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Витебск, Городской стадион
29.07.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
29.07.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Орехово-Зуево
29.07.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
29.07.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 1:1 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
29.07.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Смоленск
29.07.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Могилёв
30.07.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
19-й тур
02.08.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
02.08.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:2 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Витебск, Городской стадион
02.08.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 5:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
02.08.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:2 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Брянск
02.08.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево
02.08.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
02.08.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
02.08.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 4:2 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
20-й тур
07.08.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
07.08.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Брянск
07.08.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 ФК «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево
07.08.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 2:1 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Смоленск
07.08.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 2:1 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
07.08.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:1 ФК «Двина» Витебск Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
07.08.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Могилёв
09.08.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:2 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
21-й тур
12.08.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 0:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
13.08.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 0:1 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Коломна
13.08.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 2:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Ленинград
13.08.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
13.08.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 2:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
13.08.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 0:1 ФК «Двина» Витебск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
13.08.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Новгород
13.08.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
22-й тур
17.08.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 2:4 ФК «Двина» Витебск Ленинград
17.08.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
17.08.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
17.08.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
17.08.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
17.08.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
17.08.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 2:1 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Новгород
17.08.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Коломна
23-й тур
21.08.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Коломна
21.08.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
21.08.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
21.08.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
21.08.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 1:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
21.08.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Новгород
21.08.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 1:2 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Балашиха
24.08.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:4 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Ленинград
24-й тур
28.08.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 4:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Коломна
28.08.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 1:3 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Ленинград
28.08.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:3 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Витебск
28.08.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Орехово-Зуево
28.08.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 5:1 ФК «Десна» Брянск Смоленск
28.08.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
28.08.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
28.08.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 2:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
25-й тур
01.09.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Брянск
01.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Петрозаводск
01.09.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:2 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Ковров
01.09.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
01.09.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 1:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Мурманск
01.09.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 0:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Владимир
01.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 0:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Могилёв
02.09.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
26-й тур
05.09.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 3:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Коломна
05.09.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 2:1 ФК «Двина» Витебск Брянск
05.09.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Орехово-Зуево
05.09.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 2:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Смоленск
05.09.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 4:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
05.09.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 1:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Мурманск
05.09.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 3:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 1:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв
27-й тур
07.09.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:0 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Витебск
09.09.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Коломна
09.09.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 5:0 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
09.09.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Ковров
09.09.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 3:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Балашиха
09.09.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 3:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
09.09.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 4:2 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Новгород
09.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 2:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Могилёв
28-й тур
13.09.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:2 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брянск
13.09.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
14.09.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 1:1 ФК «Двина» Витебск Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
14.09.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Орехово-Зуево
14.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Петрозаводск
14.09.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 0:1 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Балашиха
14.09.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 0:2 ФК «Север» Мурманск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
14.09.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Смоленск
29-й тур
21.09.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград -:+ ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Ленинград
21.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
21.09.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 0:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
21.09.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
21.09.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 0:0 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
21.09.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 4:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.09.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:3 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Новгород
21.09.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Орехово-Зуево
30-й тур
25.09.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 0:1 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Ленинград
25.09.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Орехово-Зуево
25.09.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
25.09.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 1:1 ФК «Десна» Брянск Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
25.09.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
25.09.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:0 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
25.09.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 1:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Новгород
25.09.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 1:0 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
31-й тур
29.09.1969 ФК «Мотор» Владимир 4:0 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.1969 ФК «Электрон» Новгород 0:0 ФК «Двина» Витебск Новгород
02.10.1969 ФК «Нева» Ленинград 1:4 ФК «Авангард» Коломна Ленинград
02.10.1969 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 ФК «Десна» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
02.10.1969 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск +:- ФК «Сатурн» Раменское Петрозаводск, Стадион ДСО «Спартак»
02.10.1969 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая 1:1 ФК «Искра» Смоленск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
02.10.1969 ФК «Север» Мурманск 2:1 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.1969 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров 2:2 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв Ковров, Стадион «Металлист»
32-й тур
05.10.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 2:2 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Могилёв
06.10.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
06.10.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 0:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Брянск
06.10.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 0:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Смоленск
06.10.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 4:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.10.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
06.10.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Витебск, Городской стадион
07.10.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
33-й тур
10.10.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 1:1 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Коломна
10.10.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 0:2 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
10.10.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»
10.10.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 3:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Смоленск
10.10.1969 ФК «Машиностроитель» Балашиха 4:3 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
10.10.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 1:0 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Витебск, Городской стадион
10.10.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 6:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Могилёв
11.10.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 1:1 ФК «Север» Мурманск Брянск
34-й тур
14.10.1969 ФК «Авангард» Коломна 2:0 ФК «Звейниекс» Лиепая Коломна
14.10.1969 ФК «Гранитас» Клайпеда 3:0 ФК «Ковровец» Ковров Клайпеда, Стадион «Жальгирис»
14.10.1969 ФК «Двина» Витебск 0:3 ФК «Мотор» Владимир Витебск, Городской стадион
14.10.1969 ФК «Десна» Брянск 2:2 ФК «Нева» Ленинград Брянск
14.10.1969 ФК «Искра» Смоленск 1:1 ФК «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Смоленск
14.10.1969 ФК «Сатурн» Раменское 4:3 ФК «Электрон» Новгород Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
14.10.1969 ФК «Спартак» Могилёв 3:0 ФК «Север» Мурманск Могилёв
15.10.1969 ФК «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 5:0 ФК «Спартак» Петрозаводск Гомель, Центральный стадион з-да «Гомсельмаш»