Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 42 23 13 6 62-22 59
2 «Текстильщик» Камышин 42 22 8 12 73-49 52
3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 42 19 11 12 53-35 49
4 «Металлург» Липецк 42 18 13 11 56-43 49
5 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 42 21 5 16 66-65 47
6 «Цемент» Новороссийск 42 19 9 14 66-54 47
7 «Дружба» Майкоп 42 19 7 16 56-56 45
8 «Торпедо» Рязань 42 15 15 12 41-44 45
9 «Динамо» Брянск 42 18 8 16 59-53 44
10 «Звезда» Пермь 42 15 14 13 68-45 44
11 «Гёязань» Казах 42 19 4 19 56-56 42
12 «Торпедо» Владимир 42 18 5 19 55-51 41
13 «Терек» Грозный 42 17 7 18 51-52 41
14 «Гастелло» Уфа 42 17 7 18 40-50 41
15 «Зенит» Ижевск 42 16 9 17 48-53 41
16 «Нарт» Черкесск 42 16 8 18 46-52 40
17 «Торпедо» Волжский 42 16 7 19 48-61 39
18 «Сокол» Саратов 42 15 9 18 53-58 39
19 «Машук» Пятигорск 42 15 6 21 47-63 36
20 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 42 14 5 23 47-63 33
21 «Заря» Калуга 42 10 8 24 39-74 28
22 «Волгарь» Астрахань 42 6 10 26 34-65 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.04.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 1:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Казах
06.04.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Гянджа, Стадион «Динамо»
07.04.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:2 «Динамо» Брянск Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
07.04.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
07.04.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
07.04.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Черкесск
07.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.04.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Заря» Калуга Грозный
07.04.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
07.04.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
10.04.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
2-й тур
09.04.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 3:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Казах, Казахский городской стадион им. А. Банишевского
09.04.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Гянджа
10.04.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:2 «Заря» Калуга Астрахань
10.04.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
10.04.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Пятигорск
10.04.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
10.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.04.1990 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Грозный
10.04.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
10.04.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Волжский
3-й тур
17.04.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Гёязань» Казах Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.04.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
17.04.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 3:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
17.04.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
17.04.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:2 «Цемент» Новороссийск Куйбышев
17.04.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
17.04.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
17.04.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Свердловск, Стадион «Уралмаш»
19.04.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 0:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Липецк
19.04.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
4-й тур
20.04.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.04.1990 «Заря» Калуга 3:1 «Гёязань» Казах Калуга
20.04.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
20.04.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
20.04.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Куйбышев
20.04.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Пятигорск
20.04.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
20.04.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
20.04.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Свердловск, Стадион «Уралмаш»
22.04.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
22.04.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
5-й тур
26.04.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Астрахань
03.08.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 3:1 «Звезда» Пермь Казах, Казахский городской стадион им. А. Банишевского
26.04.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:2 «Металлург» Липецк Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
26.04.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
26.04.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
26.04.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Гянджа, Стадион «Динамо»
26.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
26.04.1990 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
26.04.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
26.04.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
6-й тур
29.04.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:0 «Сокол» Саратов Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
29.04.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Казах, Казахский городской стадион им. А. Банишевского
29.04.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
29.04.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Рязань
29.04.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:2 «Звезда» Пермь Гянджа, Стадион «Динамо»
29.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.04.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Грозный
29.04.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 6:0 «Динамо» Брянск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
29.04.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:2 «Металлург» Липецк Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Волжский
7-й тур
06.05.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
06.05.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 4:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
06.05.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Куйбышев
06.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Пятигорск
06.05.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Липецк
06.05.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 4:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Черкесск
06.05.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 3:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
06.05.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Свердловск, Стадион «Уралмаш»
06.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
8-й тур
09.05.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.05.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Калуга
09.05.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 0:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
09.05.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Куйбышев
09.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Пятигорск
09.05.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Липецк
09.05.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Черкесск
09.05.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 2:0 «Гёязань» Казах Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
09.05.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 3:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
09.05.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Свердловск, Стадион «Уралмаш»
09.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
9-й тур
16.05.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Астрахань
16.05.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Казах, Стадион «Гоязан» им. С. Вургуна
16.05.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Заря» Калуга Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
16.05.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Рязань
16.05.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
16.05.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:2 «Металлург» Липецк Гянджа
16.05.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
16.05.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
16.05.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Сокол» Саратов Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
27.07.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 4:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин Новороссийск
10-й тур
19.05.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Астрахань
19.05.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Казах, Казахский городской стадион им. А. Банишевского
10.09.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
19.05.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Рязань, Стадион «Химик»
19.05.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
19.05.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Гянджа, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
19.05.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
19.05.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
19.05.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Новороссийск
11-й тур
26.05.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
26.05.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Куйбышев
26.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:3 «Гёязань» Казах Пятигорск
26.05.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
26.05.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Черкесск
26.05.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
17.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 3:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
26.05.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:1 «Заря» Калуга Свердловск, Центральный стадион
26.05.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Терек» Грозный Волжский
26.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
12-й тур
29.05.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 5:0 «Заря» Калуга Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
29.05.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
29.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 6:3 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Пятигорск
29.05.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Липецк
29.05.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 3:0 «Гёязань» Казах Черкесск
29.05.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 0:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
29.05.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
29.05.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Свердловск, Центральный стадион
29.05.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Новороссийск
29.05.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Волжский
29.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
13-й тур
04.06.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Астрахань
04.06.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 4:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Казах
04.06.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 4:2 «Сокол» Саратов Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Калуга
04.06.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 0:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
04.06.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
04.06.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
04.06.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Гянджа
04.06.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
04.06.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Грозный
04.06.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
14-й тур
07.06.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Астрахань
07.06.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Казах, Казахский городской стадион им. А. Банишевского
07.06.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1990 «Заря» Калуга 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Калуга, Центральный стадион
07.06.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
07.06.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
07.06.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Гянджа
07.06.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
07.06.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Грозный
07.06.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
15-й тур
14.06.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Терек» Грозный Астрахань
14.06.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 6:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
14.06.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
14.06.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Пятигорск
14.06.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Заря» Калуга Липецк
14.06.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 1:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
14.06.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
14.06.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.06.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Новороссийск
14.06.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
14.06.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
16-й тур
17.06.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:0 «Гёязань» Казах Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
17.06.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
17.06.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
17.06.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
17.06.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 3:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Черкесск
17.06.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
17.06.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 4:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Новороссийск
17.06.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Волжский
17.06.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Заря» Калуга Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
18.06.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 0:1 «Звезда» Пермь Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
17-й тур
24.06.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Казах
24.06.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 2:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.06.1990 «Заря» Калуга 3:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Калуга
24.06.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
24.06.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
24.06.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Ижевск
24.06.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Гянджа
24.06.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 3:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
24.06.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
24.06.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:1 «Металлург» Липецк Свердловск, Центральный стадион
18-й тур
27.06.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Казах
27.06.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 5:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.06.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Калуга
27.06.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
27.06.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
27.06.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 1:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Ижевск
27.06.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:3 «Сокол» Саратов Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
27.06.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Гянджа
27.06.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
27.06.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Цемент» Новороссийск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
27.06.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 6:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Свердловск, Центральный стадион
19-й тур
02.07.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
02.07.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
02.07.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
02.07.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Сокол» Саратов Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
02.07.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
02.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:1 «Заря» Калуга Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.07.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
02.07.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Новороссийск
02.07.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Волжский
02.07.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
20-й тур
04.07.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 1:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Казах
05.07.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
05.07.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
05.07.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
05.07.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Липецк
05.07.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Черкесск
05.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:2 «Динамо» Брянск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
05.07.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Грозный
05.07.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 3:2 «Гастелло» Уфа Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
05.07.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Волжский
05.07.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Сокол» Саратов Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
21-й тур
11.07.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 3:2 «Цемент» Новороссийск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.1990 «Заря» Калуга 0:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Калуга
11.07.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 0:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
11.07.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
11.07.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ижевск
11.07.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 4:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Куйбышев
11.07.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 0:2 «Терек» Грозный Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
11.07.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 3:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
11.07.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
11.07.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Свердловск, Центральный стадион
22-й тур
13.07.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
14.07.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.07.1990 «Заря» Калуга 3:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Калуга
14.07.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 3:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
14.07.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 3:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
14.07.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Ижевск
14.07.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Куйбышев
14.07.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
14.07.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 «Машук» Пятигорск Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
14.07.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
14.07.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Свердловск, Центральный стадион
23-й тур
06.08.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:4 «Звезда» Пермь Астрахань
06.08.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Казах
06.08.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
06.08.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
06.08.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:0 «Заря» Калуга Гянджа
06.08.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 5:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
06.08.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
06.08.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
06.08.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Новороссийск
06.08.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Волжский
24-й тур
09.08.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
09.08.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:1 «Заря» Калуга Казах
09.08.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
09.08.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
09.08.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Гянджа
09.08.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Черкесск
09.08.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
09.08.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Звезда» Пермь Грозный
09.08.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
09.08.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
09.08.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
25-й тур
15.08.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.08.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Калуга, Центральный стадион
15.08.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 5:2 «Гёязань» Казах Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
15.08.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Куйбышев
15.08.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Пятигорск
15.08.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 5:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
15.08.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Черкесск
15.08.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
15.08.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Свердловск, Центральный стадион
15.08.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Цемент» Новороссийск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
26-й тур
18.08.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Калуга, Центральный стадион
18.08.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 4:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
18.08.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Куйбышев
18.08.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Пятигорск
18.08.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Липецк
18.08.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Черкесск
18.08.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
18.08.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 4:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
18.08.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Свердловск, Центральный стадион
18.08.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
27-й тур
24.08.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
24.08.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
24.08.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
24.08.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ижевск
24.08.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа +:- «Сокол» Саратов Гянджа
24.08.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:0 «Заря» Калуга Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
24.08.1990 «Терек» Грозный 3:3 «Металлург» Липецк Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
24.08.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
24.08.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:1 «Машук» Пятигорск Новороссийск
12.11.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Казах
28-й тур
27.08.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:3 «Металлург» Липецк Астрахань
27.08.1990 «Гёязань» Казах +:- «Сокол» Саратов Казах
27.08.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
27.08.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
27.08.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:1 «Заря» Калуга Ижевск
27.08.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
27.08.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
27.08.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Звезда» Пермь Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
27.08.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Новороссийск
27.08.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин Волжский
15.11.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Гянджа
29-й тур
03.09.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
03.09.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 3:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
03.09.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
03.09.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Пятигорск
03.09.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 5:1 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Липецк
03.09.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 3:1 «Терек» Грозный Черкесск
03.09.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
03.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
03.09.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Свердловск, Центральный стадион
03.09.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Волжский
03.09.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Гёязань» Казах Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
30-й тур
06.09.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 4:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
06.09.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
06.09.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 4:1 «Терек» Грозный Пятигорск
06.09.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Гёязань» Казах Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
06.09.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Черкесск
06.09.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
06.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
06.09.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 4:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Свердловск, Центральный стадион
06.09.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Волжский
06.09.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
31-й тур
13.09.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Астрахань
13.09.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 0:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.09.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Калуга, Центральный стадион
13.09.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
13.09.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Ижевск
13.09.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Сокол» Саратов Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
13.09.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Грозный
13.09.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:1 «Металлург» Липецк Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
14.09.1990 «Гёязань» Казах +:- «Машук» Пятигорск Казах
14.09.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа +:- «Нарт» Черкесск Гянджа
32-й тур
16.09.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Астрахань
16.09.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Звезда» Пермь Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
16.09.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:3 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Калуга, Центральный стадион
16.09.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
16.09.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
16.09.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа +:- «Машук» Пятигорск Гянджа
16.09.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
16.09.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Грозный
16.09.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
17.09.1990 «Гёязань» Казах +:- «Нарт» Черкесск Казах
33-й тур
22.09.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
22.09.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Куйбышев
22.09.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Пятигорск
22.09.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
22.09.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
22.09.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 4:1 «Заря» Калуга Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
22.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:0 «Гёязань» Казах Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22.09.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Новороссийск
22.09.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Волжский
22.09.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
34-й тур
25.09.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
25.09.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Заря» Калуга Куйбышев
21.08.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
25.09.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:2 «Зенит» Ижевск Липецк
25.09.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
25.09.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Саратов
25.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
25.09.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Звезда» Пермь Свердловск, Центральный стадион
25.09.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Новороссийск
25.09.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:1 «Гёязань» Казах Волжский
25.09.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
35-й тур
01.10.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Казах
01.10.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1990 «Заря» Калуга 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Калуга, Центральный стадион
01.10.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
01.10.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:3 «Текстильщик» Камышин Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
01.10.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Ижевск
01.10.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Гянджа
01.10.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
01.10.1990 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Грозный
01.10.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
01.10.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 4:0 «Сокол» Саратов Свердловск, Центральный стадион
36-й тур
04.10.1990 «Гёязань» Казах 3:1 «Дружба» Майкоп Казах
04.10.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.1990 «Заря» Калуга 0:0 «Металлург» Липецк Калуга, Центральный стадион
04.10.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Сокол» Саратов Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
04.10.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
04.10.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Ижевск
04.10.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 5:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Гянджа
04.10.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
04.10.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
04.10.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Свердловск, Центральный стадион
37-й тур
09.10.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань +:- «Гёязань» Казах Астрахань
09.10.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 4:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
09.10.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 3:0 «Заря» Калуга Пятигорск
09.10.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 0:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
09.10.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Черкесск
09.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
09.10.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Грозный
09.10.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 3:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Новороссийск
09.10.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
09.10.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Звезда» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
38-й тур
12.10.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Астрахань
12.10.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
12.10.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Пятигорск
12.10.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
12.10.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 2:0 «Заря» Калуга Черкесск
12.10.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Саратов
12.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12.10.1990 «Терек» Грозный +:- «Гёязань» Казах Грозный
12.10.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
12.10.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:1 «Зенит» Ижевск Волжский
12.10.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
39-й тур
18.10.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 4:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1990 «Заря» Калуга 1:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Калуга
18.10.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 4:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
18.10.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
18.10.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Ижевск
18.10.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Куйбышев, Стадион «Металлург»
18.10.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
18.10.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 5:2 «Металлург» Липецк Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
18.10.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
18.10.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Свердловск, Центральный стадион
40-й тур
21.10.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.10.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:2 «Торпедо» Волжский Калуга
21.10.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 1:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
21.10.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
21.10.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:2 «Дружба» Майкоп Ижевск
21.10.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 4:0 «Металлург» Липецк Куйбышев
21.10.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 4:2 «Гёязань» Казах Гянджа
21.10.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
21.10.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
21.10.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
21.10.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 6:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Свердловск, Центральный стадион
41-й тур
27.10.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Астрахань
27.10.1990 «Гёязань» Казах +:- «Торпедо» Рязань Казах
27.10.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 2:0 «Заря» Калуга Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
27.10.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа 4:3 «Торпедо» Владимир Гянджа, Стадион «Динамо»
27.10.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Пятигорск
27.10.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
27.10.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Черкесск, Стадион «Нарт»
27.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.10.1990 «Терек» Грозный 3:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
27.10.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Новороссийск
27.10.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 0:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
23.11.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Азов, Стадион «Донпресмаш»
42-й тур
30.10.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Астрахань, Центральный стадион ПО «Астраханьгазпром»
30.10.1990 «Гёязань» Казах +:- «Торпедо» Владимир Казах
30.10.1990 «Дружба» Майкоп 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
30.10.1990 «Кяпаз» Гянджа +:- «Торпедо» Рязань Гянджа
30.10.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:0 «Сокол» Саратов Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
30.10.1990 «Нарт» Черкесск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Черкесск
30.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
30.10.1990 «Терек» Грозный 6:0 «Зенит» Ижевск Грозный
30.10.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 7:1 «Заря» Калуга Новороссийск
30.10.1990 «Торпедо» Волжский 0:0 «Звезда» Пермь Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
43-й тур
05.11.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 3:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.11.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Калуга
05.11.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 2:2 «Цемент» Новороссийск Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
05.11.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 3:0 «Гёязань» Казах Ижевск
05.11.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин Куйбышев
05.11.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Нарт» Черкесск Липецк
05.11.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
05.11.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 3:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
05.11.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Свердловск, Центральный стадион
05.11.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
44-й тур
02.11.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
08.11.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Терек» Грозный Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.11.1990 «Заря» Калуга 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Калуга
08.11.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 6:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
08.11.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 5:0 «Кяпаз» Гянджа Ижевск
08.11.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 4:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Куйбышев
08.11.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 1:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Липецк
08.11.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 2:0 «Гёязань» Казах Уфа, Стадион им. Н.В. Гастелло
08.11.1990 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Саратов, Стадион «Сокол»
08.11.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:1 «Цемент» Новороссийск Свердловск, Центральный стадион
08.11.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5:1 «Нарт» Черкесск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО