Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Волга» Тверь 32 18 11 3 53-28 47
2 «Витебск» Витебск 32 20 6 6 59-31 46
3 «Текстильщик» Иваново 32 18 7 7 60-24 43
4 «Елгава» Елгава 32 17 9 6 54-25 43
5 «Химик» Череповец 32 16 10 6 40-19 42
6 «Машиностроитель» Псков 32 14 12 6 45-34 40
7 «Динамо-2» Москва 32 13 11 8 39-26 37
8 «Космос» Санкт-Петербург 32 12 13 7 41-30 37
9 «Олимпия» Лиепая 32 14 9 9 36-37 37
10 «Спартак» Кострома 32 11 7 14 35-36 29
11 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 32 8 12 12 32-38 28
12 «Волжанин» Кинешма 32 7 14 11 25-41 28
13 «Зенит» Пенза 32 9 7 16 28-52 25
14 «Динамо» Вологда 32 7 5 20 27-54 19
15 ЦСКА-2 Москва 32 5 6 21 14-40 16
16 «Звезда» Москва 32 5 5 22 20-53 15
17 «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск 32 4 4 24 18-58 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
22.04.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
22.04.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:0 РАФ Елгава Москва, Манеж «Динамо»
22.04.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Петрозаводск
22.04.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 6:0 «Звезда» Москва Ленинград, ДСИ «Зенит»
22.04.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:0 «Гранит» Пенза Лиепая
22.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
22.04.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
2-й тур
25.04.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:3 «Волга» Калинин Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
25.04.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
25.04.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Звезда» Москва Петрозаводск
25.04.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ленинград, ДСИ «Зенит»
25.04.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 4:1 КИМ Витебск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
25.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Иваново
25.04.1990 «Химик» Череповец 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец
25.04.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:2 РАФ Елгава Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
3-й тур
02.05.1990 КИМ Витебск 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1990 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Калинин, Центральный стадион
02.05.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ленинград
02.05.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Броцены, Стадион «Старт»
02.05.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Пенза
02.05.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Химик» Череповец Псков
02.05.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо-2» Москва Кострома
02.05.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Москва
4-й тур
29.04.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
05.05.1990 КИМ Витебск 2:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.1990 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Калинин, Центральный стадион
05.05.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Ленинград
05.05.1990 РАФ Елгава 0:1 «Химик» Череповец Броцены, Стадион «Старт»
05.05.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Пенза
05.05.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Псков
05.05.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Кострома
5-й тур
12.05.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 РАФ Елгава Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
13.05.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
13.05.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Звезда» Москва Вологда
13.05.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
13.05.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:3 КИМ Витебск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
13.05.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 2:0 «Гранит» Пенза Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
13.05.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец
13.05.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
6-й тур
16.05.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вологда
16.05.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград
16.05.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Гранит» Пенза Петрозаводск
16.05.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 3:1 КИМ Витебск Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
16.05.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 7:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Иваново
16.05.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:0 «Звезда» Москва Череповец
16.05.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:1 «Волга» Калинин Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
7-й тур
23.05.1990 КИМ Витебск 3:1 «Динамо-2» Москва Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1990 «Волга» Калинин 4:1 «Динамо» Вологда Калинин, Центральный стадион
23.05.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
23.05.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Химик» Череповец Ленинград
23.05.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:2 ЦСКА-2 Москва Пенза
23.05.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Лиепая
23.05.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 РАФ Елгава Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
23.05.1990 «Звезда» Москва 2:4 «Машиностроитель» Псков Москва
8-й тур
26.05.1990 КИМ Витебск 2:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1990 «Волга» Калинин 1:1 «Химик» Череповец Калинин, Центральный стадион
26.05.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Динамо» Вологда Ленинград
26.05.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:2 «Динамо-2» Москва Пенза
26.05.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Лиепая
26.05.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 3:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Кострома
26.05.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:3 РАФ Елгава Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
9-й тур
29.05.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Звезда» Москва Кострома
03.06.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Гранит» Пенза Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
03.06.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:2 «Волга» Калинин Рига, Стадион СКА
03.06.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Петрозаводск
03.06.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
03.06.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Псков
03.06.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:2 КИМ Витебск Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
03.06.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая
10-й тур
20.05.1990 «Звезда» Москва 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Москва
06.06.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:3 КИМ Витебск Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
06.06.1990 РАФ Елгава 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Рига, Стадион СКА
06.06.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Петрозаводск
06.06.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 0:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
06.06.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
06.06.1990 «Химик» Череповец 3:0 «Гранит» Пенза Череповец
11-й тур
12.06.1990 КИМ Витебск 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1990 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Калинин, Центральный стадион
12.06.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
12.06.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Звезда» Москва Ленинград
12.06.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:0 РАФ Елгава Пенза, Стадион ЗИФ
12.06.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:0 «Химик» Череповец Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
12.06.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Иваново
12-й тур
15.06.1990 КИМ Витебск 4:2 РАФ Елгава Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1990 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Звезда» Москва Калинин, Центральный стадион
15.06.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Динамо-2» Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
15.06.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ленинград
15.06.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Пенза
15.06.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Кировец» Ленинград Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
15.06.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Лиепая
15.06.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 ЦСКА-2 Москва Иваново
13-й тур
20.06.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:1 «Кировец» Ленинград
20.06.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск
21.06.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда
21.06.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Псков
21.06.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 КИМ Витебск Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
21.06.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:1 «Гранит» Пенза Москва
21.06.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
14-й тур
23.06.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск
23.06.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:1 «Кировец» Ленинград
24.06.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Вологда
24.06.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
24.06.1990 РАФ Елгава 0:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Рига, Стадион СКА
24.06.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 4:0 «Гранит» Пенза Кострома
24.06.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:1 КИМ Витебск Москва
24.06.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
15-й тур
01.07.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Динамо» Вологда Петрозаводск
01.07.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 0:0 «Химик» Череповец Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
02.07.1990 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
02.07.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Пенза, Стадион ЗИФ
02.07.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:0 «Звезда» Москва Лиепая
02.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 РАФ Елгава Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
16-й тур
04.07.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Химик» Череповец Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
04.07.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
05.07.1990 КИМ Витебск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:1 РАФ Елгава Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
05.07.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Пенза
05.07.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Лиепая
05.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Иваново
05.07.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:0 «Динамо-2» Москва
17-й тур
10.07.1990 «Волга» Калинин 2:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Калинин, Центральный стадион
10.07.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Динамо-2» Москва Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
10.07.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Рига, Стадион СКА
10.07.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:3 КИМ Витебск Пенза, Стадион ЗИФ
10.07.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Псков
10.07.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Кострома
10.07.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
10.07.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Череповец
18-й тур
13.07.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 ЦСКА-2 Москва Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
13.07.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 «Олимпия» Лиепая Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
13.07.1990 РАФ Елгава 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Рига, Стадион СКА
13.07.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
13.07.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кострома
13.07.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
13.07.1990 «Химик» Череповец 0:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Череповец
19-й тур
07.08.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 КИМ Витебск Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
07.08.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
07.08.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 4:2 «Звезда» Москва
07.08.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 3:1 «Волга» Тверь Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
07.08.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
07.08.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Гранит» Пенза Иваново
07.08.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:1 РАФ Елгава Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
07.08.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома
20-й тур
10.08.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:2 «Гранит» Пенза Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
10.08.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 РАФ Елгава Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
10.08.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома
10.08.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Петрозаводск
10.08.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
10.08.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 КИМ Витебск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.08.1990 «Химик» Череповец 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Череповец
10.08.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 1:0 «Звезда» Москва
21-й тур
15.08.1990 РАФ Елгава 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Рига, Стадион СКА
17.08.1990 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.1990 «Волга» Тверь 0:2 «Динамо-2» Москва Тверь, Центральный стадион
17.08.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Ленинград
17.08.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Пенза
17.08.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 3:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Лиепая
17.08.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Химик» Череповец Кострома
17.08.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
22-й тур
20.08.1990 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1990 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 ЦСКА-2 Москва Тверь, Центральный стадион
20.08.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо-2» Москва Ленинград
20.08.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Пенза
20.08.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Лиепая
20.08.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Кострома
20.08.1990 «Звезда» Москва 2:0 «Химик» Череповец Москва
23-й тур
27.08.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Вологда
27.08.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:1 КИМ Витебск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
27.08.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:0 «Звезда» Москва Рига, Стадион СКА
27.08.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Петрозаводск
27.08.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков
27.08.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 5:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Иваново
27.08.1990 «Химик» Череповец 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
27.08.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:1 «Гранит» Пенза
24-й тур
30.08.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
30.08.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 4:1 «Гранит» Пенза
30.08.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Рига, Стадион СКА
30.08.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 0:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
30.08.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 3:1 «Звезда» Москва Псков
30.08.1990 «Химик» Череповец 2:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Череповец
30.08.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 1:3 КИМ Витебск Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
25-й тур
05.09.1990 КИМ Витебск 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1990 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 РАФ Елгава Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
05.09.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
05.09.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Ленинград
05.09.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:2 «Химик» Череповец Пенза
05.09.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 0:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Лиепая
05.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Иваново
26-й тур
07.09.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Кострома Москва
08.09.1990 КИМ Витебск 3:0 «Химик» Череповец Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1990 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
08.09.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
08.09.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:2 РАФ Елгава Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
08.09.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Пенза
08.09.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 3:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Лиепая
08.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Иваново
27-й тур
14.09.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново
14.09.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма
15.09.1990 РАФ Елгава 4:0 «Гранит» Пенза Рига, Стадион СКА
15.09.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 2:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Ленинград
15.09.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 КИМ Витебск Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
15.09.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Кострома, Стадион «Спартак»
15.09.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
15.09.1990 «Химик» Череповец 6:0 «Олимпия» Лиепая Череповец
28-й тур
17.09.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма
17.09.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново
18.09.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Вологда
18.09.1990 РАФ Елгава 4:0 КИМ Витебск Рига, Стадион СКА
18.09.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 5:0 «Гранит» Пенза Псков
18.09.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 1:4 «Динамо» Ленинград Кострома
18.09.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:3 «Волга» Тверь Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
29-й тур
24.09.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Лиепая
25.09.1990 КИМ Витебск 4:0 «Звезда» Москва Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1990 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.09.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 «Химик» Череповец Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
25.09.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 3:1 «Спартак» Кострома Пенза
25.09.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:1 ЦСКА-2 Москва Петрозаводск
25.09.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 1:4 «Динамо-2» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
25.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново
30-й тур
28.09.1990 КИМ Витебск 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.09.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 «Динамо» Вологда Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
28.09.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 0:0 «Звезда» Москва Пенза
28.09.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Петрозаводск
28.09.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 2:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
28.09.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 0:1 РАФ Елгава Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
28.09.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:1 «Химик» Череповец Иваново
31-й тур
06.10.1990 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 КИМ Витебск Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
06.10.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Вологда
06.10.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва
06.10.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:0 «Гранит» Пенза Ленинград
06.10.1990 РАФ Елгава 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Рига, Стадион СКА
06.10.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Псков
06.10.1990 «Звезда» Москва 1:2 «Олимпия» Лиепая Москва
06.10.1990 «Химик» Череповец 2:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Череповец
32-й тур
09.10.1990 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 «Гранит» Пенза Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
09.10.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 2:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Вологда
09.10.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 КИМ Витебск Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
09.10.1990 РАФ Елгава 5:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
09.10.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Псков
09.10.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Кострома
09.10.1990 «Химик» Череповец 2:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Череповец
33-й тур
18.07.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 1:2 РАФ Елгава Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
15.10.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 «Звезда» Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
15.10.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Вологда
15.10.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 3:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
15.10.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Лиепая
15.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Спартак» Кострома Иваново
15.10.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 0:0 «Химик» Череповец
34-й тур
21.07.1990 «Кировец» Ленинград 3:1 РАФ Елгава Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле)
18.10.1990 КИМ Витебск 4:0 «Гранит» Пенза Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.1990 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
18.10.1990 «Динамо-2» Москва 0:0 «Химик» Череповец
18.10.1990 «Спартак» Петрозаводск 0:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Петрозаводск
18.10.1990 «Олимпия» Лиепая 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
18.10.1990 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Звезда» Москва Иваново
18.10.1990 ЦСКА-2 Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда
35-й тур
25.10.1990 «Волга» Тверь 2:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.10.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Ленинград
25.10.1990 РАФ Елгава 2:0 «Динамо-2» Москва Рига, Стадион СКА
25.10.1990 «Гранит» Пенза 0:1 «Олимпия» Лиепая Пенза
25.10.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Псков
25.10.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 6:0 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Кострома
25.10.1990 «Звезда» Москва 0:0 «Кировец» Ленинград Москва
36-й тур
23.10.1990 РАФ Елгава 4:1 ЦСКА-2 Москва Рига, Стадион СКА
28.10.1990 КИМ Витебск 3:2 «Олимпия» Лиепая Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.10.1990 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
28.10.1990 «Динамо» Вологда 1:4 «Химик» Череповец Сокол, Стадион сухонского ЦБЗ
28.10.1990 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинград
28.10.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 3:2 «Динамо-2» Москва Псков
28.10.1990 «Спартак» Кострома 3:1 «Кировец» Ленинград Кострома
28.10.1990 «Звезда» Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Петрозаводск Москва