Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Москва 10 6 3 1 28-12 15
2 «Динамо» Тбилиси 10 6 3 1 22-13 15
3 «Динамо» Ленинград 11 5 4 2 20-11 14
4 «Трактор» Сталинград 12 3 7 2 16-16 13
5 «Стахановец» Сталино 11 6 0 5 13-13 12
6 Команда Красной Армии Москва 9 5 1 3 15-13 11
7 «Спартак» Москва 9 4 2 3 17-12 10
8 «Динамо» Киев 9 4 2 3 16-14 10
9 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 10 3 4 3 11-10 10
10 «Спартак» Одесса 10 3 2 5 16-22 8
11 «Зенит» Ленинград 8 2 3 3 12-14 7
12 «Спартак» Ленинград 9 1 4 4 8-16 6
13 «Динамо» Минск 10 3 0 7 10-21 6
14 «Спартак» Харьков 9 2 1 6 7-19 5
15 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 9 1 2 6 10-15 4
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
27.04.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Москва
27.04.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Стахановец» Сталино Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
27.04.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
27.04.1941 «Спартак» Одесса 2:3 Команда Красной Армии Москва Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
27.04.1941 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.04.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
07.05.1941 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
02.05.1941 «Спартак» Одесса 0:4 «Динамо» Москва Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
02.05.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 1:5 «Спартак» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 1:0 «Стахановец» Сталино Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
03.05.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
03.05.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
03.05.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
04.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Стадион Юных пионеров
3-й тур
10.05.1941 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
11.05.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:0 «Спартак» Одесса Сталино, Стадион «Стахановец»
11.05.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
11.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
11.05.1941 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
11.05.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
11.05.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
4-й тур
17.05.1941 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «Спартак» Одесса Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1941 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 1:3 Команда Красной Армии Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 «Трактор» Сталинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
18.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 1:2 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Москва, Стадион Юных пионеров
18.05.1941 «Динамо» Киев 2:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:3 «Динамо» Ленинград Сталино, Стадион «Стахановец»
5-й тур
21.05.1941 «Динамо» Москва 7:0 «Спартак» Харьков Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
25.05.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:1 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
21.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Одесса Москва, Стадион Юных пионеров
22.05.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Сталино, Стадион «Стахановец»
22.05.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Динамо» Минск Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
23.05.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
24.05.1941 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
25.05.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
25.05.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва 2:5 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 0:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1941 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:1 «Спартак» Одесса Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
29.05.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
29.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
30.05.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
01.06.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
01.06.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 2:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино 0:2 Команда Красной Армии Москва Сталино, Стадион «Стахановец»
03.06.1941 «Спартак» Одесса 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
8-й тур
03.06.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 0:1 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1941 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Стахановец» Сталино Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
06.06.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
08.06.1941 «Спартак» Одесса 4:3 «Зенит» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
08.06.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
9-й тур
10.06.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 0:1 Команда Красной Армии Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград 1:0 «Спартак» Харьков Сталинград, Стадион «Трактор»
10.06.1941 «Динамо» Минск 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1941 «Спартак» Одесса 3:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
12.06.1941 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
13.06.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:2 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
10-й тур
14.06.1941 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1941 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Стахановец» Сталино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва 1:1 «Трактор» Сталинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.06.1941 «Спартак» Харьков 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград 3:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
17.06.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
19.06.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 «Спартак» Одесса Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
11-й тур
18.06.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва 0:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
19.06.1941 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Трактор» Сталинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
22.06.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В.И. Ленина
22.06.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Харьков Ленинград
22.06.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Киев
24.06.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
26.06.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Спартак» Одесса Москва
12-й тур
23.06.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Минск
24.06.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино 2:3 «Трактор» Сталинград Сталино, Стадион «Стахановец»
26.06.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Динамо» Москва Киев
27.06.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Харьков Ленинград
27.06.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Москва
01.07.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
02.07.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
13-й тур
29.06.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Киев
29.06.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Минск
01.07.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Ленинград
02.07.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Москва Ленинград
06.07.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Харьков
06.07.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Одесса
06.07.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Спартак» Москва Москва
14-й тур
05.07.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Москва
06.07.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Динамо» Киев Минск
06.07.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Ленинград
07.07.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Москва Ленинград
10.07.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Харьков
11.07.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
12.07.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Спартак» Одесса Москва
15-й тур
13.07.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Динамо» Киев Москва
16.07.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Минск
16.07.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Ленинград
16.07.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
16.07.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Москва Ленинград
16.07.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Спартак» Одесса Харьков
16.07.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Москва
16-й тур
12.08.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Минск Ленинград
13.08.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Спартак» Одесса Москва
13.08.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Харьков Ленинград
14.08.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Ленинград
14.08.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Динамо» Москва Москва
14.08.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Киев
14.08.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталино
17-й тур
17.08.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Ленинград
18.08.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Ленинград
18.08.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Спартак» Одесса Москва
19.08.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Спартак» Харьков Москва
19.08.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Сталино
19.08.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Ленинград
20.08.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск
18-й тур
22.08.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Ленинград
23.08.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Москва
23.08.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Киев Ленинград
24.08.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Минск
24.08.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Одесса
24.08.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
24.08.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Москва Ленинград
19-й тур
28.08.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Киев Ленинград
28.08.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Москва
28.08.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталинград
29.08.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Спартак» Москва Москва
30.08.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Спартак» Харьков Москва
30.08.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Ленинград
30.08.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Динамо» Минск Одесса
20-й тур
31.08.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Ленинград
02.09.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Одесса
03.09.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Москва
03.09.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Динамо» Москва Харьков
03.09.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Москва
03.09.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Минск
04.09.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
21-й тур
07.09.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Спартак» Харьков Сталино
07.09.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
07.09.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Одесса
07.09.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси
07.09.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Спартак» Москва Минск
07.09.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.09.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Киев
22-й тур
14.09.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Ленинград
14.09.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х «Спартак» Харьков Минск
14.09.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Тбилиси
14.09.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Москва
14.09.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Спартак» Одесса Киев
14.09.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Москва
14.09.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Ленинград
23-й тур
21.09.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Ленинград
21.09.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Одесса Ленинград
21.09.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Динамо» Москва Сталино
21.09.1941 «Динамо» Минск х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Минск
21.09.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Киев
21.09.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Спартак» Харьков Москва
21.09.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Москва
24-й тур
27.09.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Динамо» Минск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
28.09.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Ленинград
28.09.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Спартак» Москва Киев
28.09.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Одесса Ленинград
28.09.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Трактор» Сталинград Харьков
28.09.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Москва
28.09.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
25-й тур
05.10.1941 «Спартак» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Ленинград
05.10.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Динамо» Москва Москва
05.10.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Сталинград
05.10.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
05.10.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Москва
05.10.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Спартак» Харьков Киев
05.10.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Динамо» Минск Сталино
26-й тур
12.10.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград
12.10.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
12.10.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Одесса
12.10.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Динамо» Киев Москва
12.10.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Сталино
12.10.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х «Динамо» Москва Сталинград
12.10.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Харьков
27-й тур
19.10.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х «Стахановец» Сталино Сталинград
19.10.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Динамо» Киев Москва
19.10.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Ленинград
19.10.1941 «Профсоюзы-II» Москва х:х «Динамо» Минск Москва
19.10.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Ленинград
19.10.1941 «Спартак» Харьков х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Харьков
19.10.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси
28-й тур
25.10.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
26.10.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Москва
26.10.1941 «Динамо» Ленинград х:х «Спартак» Одесса Ленинград
26.10.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х «Динамо» Минск Сталинград
26.10.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Спартак» Харьков Тбилиси
26.10.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Москва
26.10.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Динамо» Киев Сталино
29-й тур
02.11.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Динамо» Минск Киев
02.11.1941 «Профсоюзы-I» Москва х:х «Спартак» Харьков Москва
02.11.1941 «Трактор» Сталинград х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Сталинград
02.11.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Зенит» Ленинград Сталино
02.11.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х Команда Красной Армии Москва Тбилиси
02.11.1941 «Динамо» Москва х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
02.11.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Спартак» Москва Одесса, Стадион парка им. Т. Г. Шевченко
30-й тур
08.11.1941 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Профсоюзы-II» Москва Киев
08.11.1941 «Зенит» Ленинград х:х «Динамо» Минск Ленинград
08.11.1941 «Динамо» Тбилиси х:х «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси
08.11.1941 «Спартак» Москва х:х «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
08.11.1941 «Спартак» Одесса х:х «Спартак» Харьков Одесса
08.11.1941 «Стахановец» Сталино х:х «Спартак» Ленинград Сталино
09.11.1941 Команда Красной Армии Москва х:х «Профсоюзы-I» Москва Москва