Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 30 25 4 1 80-18 54
2 «Урожай» Минск 30 22 5 3 60-18 49
3 «Ширак» Ленинакан 30 18 5 7 54-30 41
4 «Виерул» Кишинёв 30 13 7 10 37-28 33
5 «Лори» Кировакан 30 10 12 8 31-25 32
6 «Буревестник» Ереван 30 13 6 11 42-37 32
7 «Динамо» Батуми 30 11 9 10 39-28 31
8 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 30 13 4 13 40-41 30
9 «Локомотив» Гомель 30 11 8 11 36-38 30
10 РЭЗ Рига 30 9 7 14 49-65 25
11 «Банга» Каунас 30 8 9 13 23-37 25
12 «Красное знамя» Витебск 30 7 7 16 26-44 21
13 «Химик» Могилёв 30 5 10 15 36-54 20
14 «Ниструл» Бендеры 30 7 6 17 35-69 20
15 «Спартак» Брест 30 7 4 19 27-59 18
16 «Динамо» Таллин 30 6 5 19 25-55 17
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.04.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 0:2 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Ереван
17.04.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 2:0 «Химик» Могилёв Кишинёв
17.04.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:1 «Урожай» Минск Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.04.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Банга» Каунас Тбилиси
17.04.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 0:0 РЭЗ Рига Кировакан
17.04.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:5 «Спартак» Брест Бендеры, Городской стадион
17.04.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ленинакан
23.06.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Батуми
2-й тур
24.04.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 3:0 «Банга» Каунас Ереван
24.04.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Кишинёв
24.04.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.04.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Урожай» Минск Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Тбилиси
24.04.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 0:0 «Динамо» Таллин Кировакан
24.04.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:0 «Химик» Могилёв Бендеры
24.04.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:1 РЭЗ Рига Ленинакан
3-й тур
10.04.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 6:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Кишинёв
02.05.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:0 «Динамо» Таллин Ереван
02.05.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 РЭЗ Рига Витебск
02.05.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 «Урожай» Минск Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
02.05.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Брест
02.05.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Каунас, Стадион «Банга»
03.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Ленинакан
23.06.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 2:3 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
4-й тур
06.05.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:2 «Урожай» Минск Ереван
07.05.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Динамо» Таллин Тбилиси
08.05.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Кишинёв
08.05.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
08.05.1960 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 0:2 «Лори» Кировакан Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1960 РЭЗ Рига 3:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Рига
08.05.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Каунас
5-й тур
12.05.1960 «Урожай» Минск 3:0 «Химик» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.05.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.05.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 4:0 «Динамо» Таллин Батуми
15.05.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 2:1 «Лори» Кировакан Лиепая
15.05.1960 «Спартак» Брест 3:0 «Буревестник» Ереван Брест
15.05.1960 РЭЗ Рига 0:2 «Виерул» Кишинёв Рига
15.05.1960 «Банга» Каунас 2:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Каунас
02.06.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 6:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Тбилиси
6-й тур
22.05.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 5:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.05.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 3:2 РЭЗ Рига Батуми
22.05.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 4:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Лиепая
22.05.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Брест
22.05.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:1 «Динамо» Таллин Бендеры
22.05.1960 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 1:1 «Буревестник» Ереван Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1960 «Банга» Каунас 2:1 «Лори» Кировакан Каунас
7-й тур
27.05.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Витебск
27.05.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 3:4 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 6:2 РЭЗ Рига Ереван
29.05.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 3:0 «Динамо» Таллин Кишинёв
29.05.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 0:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 0:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Кировакан
29.05.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:1 «Банга» Каунас Бендеры
29.05.1960 «Урожай» Минск 3:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
8-й тур
05.06.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Ереван, Республиканский стадион
05.06.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 2:0 «Банга» Каунас Кишинёв
05.06.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 1:2 «Спартак» Брест Таллин
05.06.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:1 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Бендеры
05.06.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:1 «Урожай» Минск Ленинакан, Городской стадион
06.06.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Кировакан
07.06.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:1 РЭЗ Рига Тбилиси
9-й тур
12.06.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 3:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Ереван
12.06.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 2:1 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Кишинёв
12.06.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 3:1 «Химик» Могилёв Таллин
12.06.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 5:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
12.06.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:2 «Урожай» Минск Кировакан, Городской стадион
12.06.1960 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Брест
12.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 4:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Ленинакан
12.06.1960 РЭЗ Рига 2:2 «Банга» Каунас Рига
10-й тур
17.06.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Ереван
17.06.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 3:0 «Химик» Могилёв Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.06.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Батуми
17.06.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 1:3 «Урожай» Минск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
17.06.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 6:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Тбилиси
17.06.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 0:0 РЭЗ Рига Лиепая
17.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Ленинакан
17.06.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Каунас
11-й тур
10.04.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Батуми
17.05.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Витебск
23.06.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 4:2 «Динамо» Таллин Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.06.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Буревестник» Ереван Тбилиси
23.06.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 2:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Кировакан
23.06.1960 «Урожай» Минск 2:1 «Банга» Каунас Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Ленинакан
23.06.1960 РЭЗ Рига 4:1 «Спартак» Брест Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
12-й тур
28.06.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 0:1 «Виерул» Кишинёв Ереван
28.06.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Таллин Витебск
28.06.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Батуми
28.06.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 0:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Кировакан
28.06.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Брест
28.06.1960 «Урожай» Минск 7:0 РЭЗ Рига Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 2:0 «Банга» Каунас Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Ленинакан, Городской стадион
13-й тур
02.05.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:2 «Динамо» Батуми Бендеры
03.07.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 2:4 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Витебск
03.07.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:2 «Банга» Каунас Таллин
03.07.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Тбилиси
03.07.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Кировакан, Городской стадион
03.07.1960 «Урожай» Минск 5:1 «Спартак» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1960 РЭЗ Рига 4:4 «Химик» Могилёв Рига
14.07.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 0:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Ереван
14-й тур
02.05.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 2:4 «Ширак» Ленинакан Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
09.07.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 1:1 «Урожай» Минск Кишинёв
09.07.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.07.1960 «Динамо» Батуми -:- «Буревестник» Ереван Батуми
09.07.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 4:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Бендеры
09.07.1960 РЭЗ Рига 1:3 «Динамо» Таллин Рига
09.07.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:2 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Каунас
14.07.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Кировакан
15-й тур
10.04.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 4:1 «Буревестник» Ереван Кировакан
09.07.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинакан
14.07.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 3:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Кишинёв
14.07.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 4:1 РЭЗ Рига Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.07.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 0:1 «Динамо» Таллин Лиепая
14.07.1960 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:5 «Урожай» Минск Бендеры, Городской стадион
14.07.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Каунас
16-й тур
20.07.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Витебск, Городской стадион
20.07.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 3:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Таллин
20.07.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 2:0 «Буревестник» Ереван Лиепая
20.07.1960 «Спартак» Брест 2:2 «Ниструл» Бендеры Брест
20.07.1960 «Урожай» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.07.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 0:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
20.07.1960 РЭЗ Рига 2:0 «Лори» Кировакан Рига
20.07.1960 «Банга» Каунас 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Каунас
17-й тур
24.07.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:1 «Урожай» Минск Витебск, Городской стадион
24.07.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:4 «Динамо» Батуми Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.07.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 0:5 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Лиепая
24.07.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Виерул» Кишинёв Брест
24.07.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 3:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.07.1960 РЭЗ Рига 2:3 «Ширак» Ленинакан Рига
24.07.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Буревестник» Ереван Каунас
25.07.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:4 «Лори» Кировакан Таллин
18-й тур
31.07.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Витебск
31.07.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.07.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:3 «Буревестник» Ереван Таллин
31.07.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 3:0 «Динамо» Батуми Лиепая
31.07.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:3 РЭЗ Рига Бендеры
31.07.1960 «Урожай» Минск 3:1 «Лори» Кировакан Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
31.07.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Тбилиси
19-й тур
06.08.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 1:1 РЭЗ Рига Кишинёв
06.08.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:2 «Локомотив» Гомель Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Батуми Тбилиси
06.08.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Лиепая
06.08.1960 «Урожай» Минск 3:0 «Буревестник» Ереван Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.08.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 4:1 «Спартак» Брест Кировакан, Городской стадион
07.08.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Химик» Могилёв Ленинакан
27.09.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Витебск
20-й тур
11.08.1960 «Урожай» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.08.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Ереван
12.08.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Кировакан
12.08.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 3:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Лиепая
12.08.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Бендеры
12.08.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Ленинакан
12.08.1960 РЭЗ Рига 0:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Рига
12.08.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Динамо» Таллин Каунас
21-й тур
17.08.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Витебск
17.08.1960 «Банга» Каунас 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Каунас
18.08.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Ереван
18.08.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.08.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 5:2 «Ниструл» Бендеры Батуми
18.08.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 1:3 РЭЗ Рига Таллин
18.08.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 1:2 «Виерул» Кишинёв Лиепая
18.08.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Урожай» Минск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
22-й тур
24.08.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 4:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Лиепая
24.08.1960 РЭЗ Рига 1:3 «Буревестник» Ереван Рига
24.08.1960 «Банга» Каунас 0:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Каунас
25.08.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:1 «Лори» Кировакан Витебск
25.08.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Таллин
25.08.1960 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 5:0 «Спартак» Брест Батуми
23.10.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 3:2 «Локомотив» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23-й тур
30.08.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 2:0 «Буревестник» Ереван Витебск
30.08.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 4:1 «Виерул» Кишинёв Батуми
30.08.1960 «Спартак» Брест 2:1 «Динамо» Таллин Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.1960 «Урожай» Минск 0:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1960 «Банга» Каунас 3:2 «Ниструл» Бендеры Каунас
23.09.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Лори» Кировакан Ленинакан
16.10.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Лиепая
16.10.1960 РЭЗ Рига 3:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Рига
24-й тур
04.09.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 0:2 «Буревестник» Ереван Кишинёв
04.09.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Банга» Каунас Батуми
04.09.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Лори» Кировакан Тбилиси
04.09.1960 «Спартак» Брест 3:1 РЭЗ Рига Брест
04.09.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 3:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Бендеры, Городской стадион
04.09.1960 «Урожай» Минск 3:1 «Динамо» Таллин Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 0:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Ленинакан
25-й тур
11.09.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 2:0 «Химик» Могилёв Батуми
11.09.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 1:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Таллин
11.09.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 8:0 «Спартак» Брест Тбилиси
11.09.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Кировакан
11.09.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:2 «Буревестник» Ереван Бендеры
11.09.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:0 «Банга» Каунас Ленинакан
11.09.1960 РЭЗ Рига 1:2 «Урожай» Минск Рига
12.09.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 3:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
26-й тур
17.09.1960 РЭЗ Рига 2:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Рига
18.09.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:1 «Спартак» Брест Ереван
18.09.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:1 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.09.1960 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Батуми
18.09.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 1:1 «Виерул» Кишинёв Таллин
18.09.1960 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:1 «Химик» Могилёв Тбилиси
18.09.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 0:0 «Банга» Каунас Кировакан
18.09.1960 «Урожай» Минск 2:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27-й тур
21.08.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.09.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Таллин
25.09.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 2:1 «Химик» Могилёв Ереван
25.09.1960 РЭЗ Рига 2:0 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Рига
16.10.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Кишинёв
23.10.1960 «Лори» Кировакан 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Кировакан
23.10.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1960 «Банга» Каунас 0:2 «Урожай» Минск Каунас, Стадион «Банга»
28-й тур
02.10.1960 «Буревестник» Ереван 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ереван
02.10.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 1:1 «Лори» Кировакан Кишинёв
02.10.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Витебск
02.10.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 1:2 «Урожай» Минск Лиепая
02.10.1960 «Спартак» Брест 3:4 «Локомотив» Гомель Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 3:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Бендеры
02.10.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 3:1 «Динамо» Таллин Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1960 РЭЗ Рига 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Рига
29-й тур
21.08.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Витебск
09.10.1960 «Виерул» Кишинёв 0:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Кишинёв
09.10.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:1 «Буревестник» Ереван Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
09.10.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Таллин
09.10.1960 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая
09.10.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:2 «Лори» Кировакан Бендеры
09.10.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 0:3 «Урожай» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
09.10.1960 «Банга» Каунас 2:4 РЭЗ Рига Каунас
30-й тур
30.08.1960 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
30.08.1960 «Химик» Могилёв 2:2 РЭЗ Рига Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.09.1960 «Урожай» Минск 1:0 «Виерул» Кишинёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.10.1960 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Витебск
16.10.1960 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:2 «Буревестник» Ереван Ленинакан
23.10.1960 «Динамо» Таллин 3:2 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая Таллин
23.10.1960 «Ниструл» Бендеры 0:4 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Бендеры
16.10.1960 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Банга» Каунас Брест, Стадион «Спартак»