Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
16.07.2017 «Оггау» Оггау-ам-Нойзидлер-Зе 7:0 «Гольс» Гольс Санкт-Файт-ам-Фогау, Стадион «Фульканландарена»
20.07.2017 «Коберсдорф» Коберсдорф 1:10 «Хоричон-Унтерпетерсдорф» Хоричон Коберсдорф, Стадион «Вальдкуэлле»
21.07.2017 «Дойч-Ярндорф» Дойч-Ярндорф 3:2 «Фрауэнкирхен» Фрауэнкирхен Дорнбирн, Стадион «Биркенвизе»
21.07.2017 «Вимпассинг» Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта 2:1 «Драсбург» Драсбург Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта, Стадион «Вимпассинг»
21.07.2017 «Пильгерсдорф» Пильгерсдорф 1:2 «Дойчкройц» Дойчкройц Пильгерсдорф, Стадион УШК «Пильгерсдорф»
21.07.2017 «Маркт-Нойходис» Маркт-Нойходис 1:3 «Кофидиш» Кофидиш Штубен, Стадион «Штубен»
21.07.2017 «Унтерфрауэнхайд» Унтерфрауэнхайд 3:1 «Лаккенбах» Лаккенбах Унтерфрауэнхайд, Стадион «Унтерфрауэнхайд»
21.07.2017 «Марц» Марц 0:2 «Бад-Зауэрбрунн» Бад-Зауэрбрунн Марц, Стадион «Марц»
21.07.2017 «Вепперсдорф» Вепперсдорф 2:2 «Рорбах» Рорбах-бай-Маттерсбург Вепперсдорф, Стадион АШК «Вепперсдорф»
21.07.2017 «Нойталь» Нойталь 0:4 «Локкенхаус» Локкенхаус Нойталь, Стадион АШК «Нойталь»
21.07.2017 «Санкт-Маргаретен-им-Розенталь» Санкт-Маргаретен-им-Розенталь 1:1 «Хотуэлл» Клингенбах Санкт-Маргаретен-им-Бургенланд, «Греабохштадион»
21.07.2017 «Винден» Винден-ам-Зе 0:4 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе Винден-ам-Зе, Стадион «Винден-ам-Зе»
22.07.2017 «Киттзе» Киттзе 1:6 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф Киттзе, Стадион «Киттзе»
22.07.2017 «Цурндорф» Цурндорф 3:3 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Цурндорф, «Акацинштадион»
22.07.2017 «Мюльграбен» Мюльграбен 5:3 «Маркт-Алльхау» Маркт-Алльхау Мюльграбен, Стадион «Фулл Спид Арена»
22.07.2017 «Ротентурм» Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка 1:1 «Гюссинг» Гюссинг Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка, Стадион «Коркиш Арена»
22.07.2017 «Дойч-Чанчендорф» Дойч-Чанчендорф 0:5 «Рудерсдорф» Рудерсдорф Дойч-Чанчендорф, Стадион АШФ «Гемайнде-Тобай»
22.07.2017 «Дойч-Кальтенбрунн» Дойч-Кальтенбрунн 0:8 «Эльтендорф» Эльтендорф Дойч-Кальтенбрунн, Стадион «Дойч-Кальтенбрунн»
22.07.2017 «Оберпетерсдорф-Шварценбах» Коберсдорф 2:1 «Драсмаркт» Драсмаркт Коберсдорф, Стадион ФШГ «Оберпетерсдорф»
22.07.2017 «Гаттендорф» Гаттендорф 1:2 «Андау» Андау Гаттендорф, Стадион «Гаттендорф»
22.07.2017 «Кирхфидиш» Кирхфидиш 3:3 «Кукмирн» Кукмирн Кирхфидиш, Стадион «Кирхфидиш»
22.07.2017 «Шлайнинг» Штадтшлайнинг 1:6 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд Штадтшлайнинг, Стадион «Альтшайнинг»
22.07.2017 «Лойперсдорф-Кицладен» Лойперсдорф-Кицладен 4:2 «Гоберлинг» Гоберлинг Лойперсдорф-Кицладен, Стадион «Лойперсдорф-Кицладен»
22.07.2017 «Штубен» Штубен 1:2 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд Штубен, Стадион «Штубен»
22.07.2017 «Вельгерсдорф» Вельгерсдорф 3:1 СВ «Рехниц» Рехниц Вельгерсдорф, Стадион ШФ «Вельгерсдорф»
22.07.2017 «Цубербах» Цубербах 2:0 «Еннерсдорф» Еннерсдорф Цубербах, Стадион ШФ «Цубербах»
22.07.2017 «Зигграбен» Зигграбен 0:5 «Нойдёрфль» Нойдёрфль Зигграбен, Стадион УФК «Зигграбен»
22.07.2017 «Хальбтурн» Хальбтурн 1:2 «Парндорф-1919» Парндорф Хальбтурн, Стадион УШФ «Хальбтурн»
22.07.2017 «Циллингталь» Циллингталь 1:4 «Унион» Пама Циллингталь, Стадион «Циллингталь»
22.07.2017 «Фриштадт» Руст 1:6 «Пама» Пама Руст, Стадион «Вайнштадт»
23.07.2017 «Штрем» Штрем 0:6 «Штегерсбах» Штегерсбах Штрем, Стадион «Штрем»
23.07.2017 «Франкенау» Франкенау-Унтерпуллендорф 2:4 «Кроатиш-Гересдорф» Кроатиш-Гересдорф Франкенау-Унтерпуллендорф, Стадион ШК «Франкенау»
Второй раунд
28.07.2017 «Цубербах» Цубербах 1:3 «Эльтендорф» Эльтендорф Цубербах, Стадион ШФ «Цубербах»
28.07.2017 «Локкенхаус» Локкенхаус 6:3 «Бад-Зауэрбрунн» Бад-Зауэрбрунн Локкенхаус, Стадион ШК «Локкенхаус»
28.07.2017 «Унтерфрауэнхайд» Унтерфрауэнхайд 1:4 «Хоричон-Унтерпетерсдорф» Хоричон Унтерфрауэнхайд, Стадион «Унтерфрауэнхайд»
28.07.2017 «Оберпетерсдорф-Шварценбах» Коберсдорф 2:1 «Рорбах» Рорбах-бай-Маттерсбург Шварценбах, Стадион «Шварценбах ШК»
28.07.2017 «Пама» Пама 5:1 «Андау» Андау Пама, Стадион «ШК-Плац»
28.07.2017 «Ротентурм» Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка 2:1 «Рудерсдорф» Рудерсдорф Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка, Стадион «Коркиш Арена»
28.07.2017 «Хотуэлл» Клингенбах 0:4 «Парндорф-1919» Парндорф Клингенбах, Стадион «Клингенбах»
28.07.2017 «Нойдёрфль» Нойдёрфль 1:3 «Вимпассинг» Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта Нойдёрфль, Стадион «Эрих Хёрандль»
29.07.2017 «Дойч-Ярндорф» Дойч-Ярндорф 2:5 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф Дойч-Ярндорф, Стадион АШФ «Дойч-Ярнодорф»
29.07.2017 «Вельгерсдорф» Вельгерсдорф 0:4 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд Вельгерсдорф, Стадион ШФ «Вельгерсдорф»
29.07.2017 «Мюльграбен» Мюльграбен 0:4 «Кофидиш» Кофидиш Мюльграбен, Стадион «Фулл Спид Арена»
29.07.2017 «Лойперсдорф-Кицладен» Лойперсдорф-Кицладен 0:5 «Штегерсбах» Штегерсбах Лойперсдорф-Кицладен, Стадион «Лойперсдорф-Кицладен»
29.07.2017 «Кукмирн» Кукмирн 0:1 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд Кукмирн, Стадион «Кукмирн»
29.07.2017 «Оггау» Оггау-ам-Нойзидлер-Зе 1:1 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах Санкт-Файт-ам-Фогау, Стадион «Фульканландарена»
30.07.2017 «Унион» Пама 0:0 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе Пама, Стадион «УФК Арена»
30.07.2017 «Кроатиш-Гересдорф» Кроатиш-Гересдорф 1:3 «Дойчкройц» Дойчкройц Кроатиш-Гересдорф, Стадион ШК «Кроатиш-Гересдорф»
1/8 финала
03.10.2017 «Дойчкройц» Дойчкройц 3:4 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе Дойчкройц, Стадион «Дойчкройц»
25.10.2017 «Ротентурм» Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка 3:1 «Кофидиш» Кофидиш Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка, Стадион «Коркиш Арена»
26.10.2017 «Хоричон-Унтерпетерсдорф» Хоричон 2:2 «Эльтендорф» Эльтендорф Хоричон, Стадион «Хоричон»
26.10.2017 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд 0:0 «Штегерсбах» Штегерсбах Нойберг-им-Бургенланд, Стадион «Нойберг-им-Бургенланд»
26.10.2017 «Локкенхаус» Локкенхаус 2:2 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд Локкенхаус, Стадион ШК «Локкенхаус»
11.11.2017 «Валлерн» Валлерн-ан-дер-Траттнах 0:2 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф Валлерн-им-Бургенланд, Стадион «Валлерн-им-Бургенланд»
11.11.2017 «Пама» Пама 0:3 «Вимпассинг» Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта Пама, Стадион «ШК-Плац»
12.11.2017 «Оберпетерсдорф-Шварценбах» Коберсдорф 2:3 «Парндорф-1919» Парндорф Коберсдорф, Стадион ФШГ «Оберпетерсдорф»
1/4 финала
17.04.2018 «Пинкафельд» Пинкафельд 1:3 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе Пинкафельд, Стадион «Пинкафельд»
24.04.2018 «Ротентурм» Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка 1:1 «Вимпассинг» Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка, Стадион «Коркиш Арена»
08.05.2018 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф 4:2 «Парндорф-1919» Парндорф Зигендорф, Стадион «Зигендорф»
10.05.2018 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд 2:1 «Хоричон-Унтерпетерсдорф» Хоричон Нойберг-им-Бургенланд, Стадион «Нойберг-им-Бургенланд»
1/2 финала
21.05.2018 «Ротентурм» Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка 1:5 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф Ротентурм-ан-дер-Пинка, Стадион «Коркиш Арена»
21.05.2018 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд 1:1 «Нойзидль-ам-Зе» Нойзидль-ам-Зе Нойберг-им-Бургенланд, Стадион «Нойберг-им-Бургенланд»
Финал
31.05.2018 «Зигендорф» Зигендорф 5:0 «Марш» Нойберг-им-Бургенланд Зигендорф, Стадион «Зигендорф»