Войти
Дата Место проведения
27.07.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
27.07.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 4:0 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
27.07.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:4 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
28.07.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:5 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
28.07.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
28.07.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
28.07.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
29.07.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
03.08.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
04.08.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
04.08.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
04.08.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:2 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
04.08.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:2 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
04.08.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
04.08.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
04.08.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
04.08.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 2:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
08.08.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:2 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
10.08.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:3 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
10.08.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 3:2 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
11.08.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
11.08.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
11.08.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
12.08.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 3:5 ФК «Любек» Любек
12.08.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
14.08.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
17.08.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 4:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
18.08.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 4:0 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
18.08.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:3 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
18.08.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
18.08.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
18.08.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 0:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
18.08.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
19.08.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
21.08.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
21.08.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:5 ФК «Любек» Любек
21.08.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:2 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
22.08.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
22.08.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
22.08.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
22.08.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
24.08.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:0 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
25.08.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
25.08.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
31.08.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:2 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
01.09.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
01.09.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
01.09.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
01.09.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 3:2 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
02.09.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
02.09.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:1 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
03.09.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
07.09.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:3 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
07.09.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.09.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 2:1 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
08.09.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:4 ФК «Любек» Любек
08.09.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
08.09.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
08.09.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
08.09.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 3:1 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
10.09.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
12.09.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
14.09.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
14.09.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
15.09.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
15.09.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
15.09.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:4 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
15.09.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
15.09.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
16.09.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
16.09.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:4 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
19.09.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:4 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
21.09.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
22.09.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:3 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
22.09.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
22.09.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 4:1 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
22.09.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
22.09.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
22.09.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 3:3 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
22.09.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
23.09.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
28.09.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 5:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
28.09.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:3 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
29.09.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
29.09.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 5:0 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
29.09.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
29.09.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
29.09.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
30.09.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 4:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
30.09.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:2 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
05.10.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:4 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
06.10.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 4:0 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
06.10.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
06.10.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
07.10.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
07.10.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
07.10.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 5:4 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
07.10.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
07.10.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 3:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
12.10.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
12.10.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 4:1 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
13.10.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
13.10.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
13.10.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 5:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
13.10.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
13.10.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:1 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
13.10.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 5:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
16.10.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
17.10.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
19.10.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 5:2 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
20.10.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 4:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
20.10.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
20.10.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
20.10.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
20.10.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:3 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
20.10.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
20.10.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
21.10.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
26.10.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
26.10.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
27.10.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
27.10.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 3:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
27.10.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
27.10.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:4 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
27.10.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:4 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
27.10.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
28.10.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
02.11.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 2:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
02.11.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
02.11.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
03.11.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
03.11.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
03.11.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
03.11.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
03.11.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:0 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
04.11.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
09.11.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
10.11.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
10.11.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
10.11.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
10.11.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
11.11.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:3 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
11.11.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:0 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
11.11.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
16.11.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
16.11.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
16.11.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 3:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
17.11.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
17.11.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:2 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
17.11.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:2 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
18.11.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
18.11.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 1:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
18.11.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
20.11.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
23.11.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
24.11.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
24.11.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 3:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
24.11.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
24.11.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
24.11.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
24.11.2001 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
24.11.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:2 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
24.11.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
30.11.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:0 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
01.12.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:0 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
01.12.2001 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:2 ФК «Любек» Любек
01.12.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:0 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
01.12.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:0 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
01.12.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
02.12.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
02.12.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
07.12.2001 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
07.12.2001 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:4 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
08.12.2001 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
08.12.2001 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 5:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
08.12.2001 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
08.12.2001 ФК «Любек» Любек 3:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
08.12.2001 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
08.12.2001 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
08.12.2001 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
12.12.2001 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:2 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
14.12.2001 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
14.12.2001 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 1:0 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
15.12.2001 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
15.12.2001 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:4 ФК «Любек» Любек
15.12.2001 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:3 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
16.12.2001 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
16.02.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:1 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
23.02.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
23.02.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:4 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
26.02.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
01.03.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 3:2 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
02.03.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
02.03.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:1 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
02.03.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 ФК «Любек» Любек
02.03.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
03.03.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
03.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
03.03.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 0:1 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
05.03.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
05.03.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 0:0 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
06.03.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
06.03.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 0:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
06.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 3:2 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
09.03.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
09.03.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
09.03.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 4:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
09.03.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
09.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
09.03.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 0:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
09.03.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
10.03.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:1 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
10.03.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:3 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
15.03.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
16.03.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
16.03.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 5:1 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
16.03.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
16.03.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
16.03.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 6:2 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
16.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:2 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
17.03.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:2 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
17.03.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 5:3 ФК «Любек» Любек
19.03.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
20.03.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:0 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
22.03.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 3:3 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
23.03.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:1 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
23.03.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 2:4 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
23.03.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 0:2 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
23.03.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
23.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
23.03.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
24.03.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 2:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
24.03.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
28.03.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 0:1 ФК «Любек» Любек
28.03.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
28.03.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:3 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
30.03.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
30.03.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:2 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
30.03.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 3:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
30.03.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
30.03.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
31.03.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
05.04.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 3:0 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
06.04.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
06.04.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
06.04.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 2:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
06.04.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 0:2 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
06.04.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
06.04.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 1:2 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
07.04.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 4:1 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
07.04.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
12.04.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 0:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
12.04.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 4:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
13.04.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
13.04.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 3:2 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
13.04.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
13.04.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 1:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
13.04.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:3 ФК «Любек» Любек
13.04.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 2:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
13.04.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 1:1 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
19.04.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 0:2 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
19.04.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
19.04.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 2:0 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
20.04.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 0:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
20.04.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:2 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
20.04.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 3:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
20.04.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 4:2 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
20.04.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:0 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
20.04.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 0:2 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
23.04.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 2:2 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
26.04.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:0 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
27.04.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:0 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
27.04.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:0 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
27.04.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 2:0 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
27.04.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 4:2 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
30.04.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:3 ФК «Любек» Любек
30.04.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 2:1 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
01.05.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 1:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
01.05.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 2:1 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
03.05.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 2:3 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
05.05.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 1:1 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
05.05.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
05.05.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 2:2 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
05.05.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 1:1 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
05.05.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 3:1 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
06.05.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 1:1 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
06.05.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
06.05.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 2:2 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
12.05.2002 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг
12.05.2002 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен 4:2 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен
12.05.2002 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд 1:0 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
12.05.2002 ФК «Любек» Любек 2:1 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц
12.05.2002 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк 4:0 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден
12.05.2002 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум 5:2 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль
12.05.2002 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 7:1 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн
12.05.2002 ФК «Ферль» Ферль 1:2 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн
12.05.2002 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен 4:2 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер
18.05.2002 ФК «Вердер II» Бремен 3:3 ФК «Ферль» Ферль
18.05.2002 ФК «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:6 ФК «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург
18.05.2002 ФК «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 2:1 ФК «Ваттеншайд-09» Бохум
18.05.2002 ФК «Хемницер» Хемниц 4:4 ФК «Юрдинген-05» Крефельд
18.05.2002 ФК «Хольштайн» Киль 1:2 ФК «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен
18.05.2002 ФК «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:3 ФК «Рот-Вайсс» Эссен
18.05.2002 ФК «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3:0 ФК «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ
18.05.2002 ФК «Фортуна» Кёльн 1:3 ФК «Оснабрюк-1899» Оснабрюк
18.05.2002 ФК «Дрезднер-98» Дрезден 3:2 ФК «Любек» Любек