Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 30 20 7 3 59-24 47
2 «Ширак» Ленинакан 30 16 7 7 56-28 39
3 «Локомотив» Гомель 30 14 8 8 37-24 36
4 «Химик» Могилёв 30 14 8 8 45-37 36
5 «Лори» Кировакан 30 13 9 8 35-24 35
6 «Динамо» Батуми 30 11 13 6 36-28 35
7 РЭЗ Рига 30 13 7 10 54-41 33
8 «Красное знамя» Витебск 30 12 8 10 44-46 32
9 «Рица» Сухуми 30 12 5 13 42-35 29
10 «Ниструл» Бендеры 30 9 8 13 32-50 26
11 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 30 9 6 15 35-53 24
12 СКФ Таллин 30 7 9 14 32-50 23
13 «Спартак» Брест 30 7 8 15 28-43 22
14 «Банга» Каунас 30 9 4 17 31-46 22
15 СКА Бобруйск 30 6 9 15 26-46 21
16 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 30 6 8 16 31-48 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.04.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 4:1 «Спартак» Брест Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.04.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 3:1 СКФ Таллин Батуми
16.04.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Банга» Каунас Сухуми
16.04.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 1:3 «Химик» Могилёв Тирасполь
16.04.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:1 СКА Бобруйск Бендеры, Городской стадион
16.04.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:2 РЭЗ Рига Ленинакан
17.04.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Кировакан
2-й тур
22.04.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Тбилиси
23.04.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Батуми
23.04.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 1:0 РЭЗ Рига Кировакан
23.04.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 0:1 СКА Бобруйск Тирасполь, Городской стадион
23.04.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:2 «Химик» Могилёв Бендеры
27.05.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Витебск
04.07.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 3:0 СКФ Таллин Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
3-й тур
01.05.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 1:1 СКФ Таллин Кировакан
02.05.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Сухуми
02.05.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:0 РЭЗ Рига Тбилиси
02.05.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Бендеры
02.05.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:0 «Банга» Каунас Ленинакан
02.05.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:0 «Химик» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.05.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Тирасполь, Городской стадион
04.06.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Витебск
4-й тур
07.05.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 2:1 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Батуми
07.05.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 1:1 РЭЗ Рига Сухуми
07.05.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:0 СКФ Таллин Тбилиси
07.05.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:1 «Спартак» Брест Тирасполь
07.05.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Бендеры, Городской стадион
07.05.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 2:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.05.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 0:1 «Банга» Каунас Кировакан
5-й тур
12.05.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Витебск
12.05.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.05.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:3 РЭЗ Рига Батуми
12.05.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 3:2 СКФ Таллин Сухуми
12.05.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:2 «Банга» Каунас Тбилиси
12.05.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:2 «Химик» Могилёв Лиепая
12.05.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Тирасполь
12.05.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:2 «Лори» Кировакан Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
17.05.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:1 «Рица» Сухуми Тбилиси
17.05.1961 РЭЗ Рига 2:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Рига
17.05.1961 СКФ Таллин 2:2 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Таллин
17.05.1961 «Банга» Каунас 3:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Каунас
18.05.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.05.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 4:0 СКА Бобруйск Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
18.05.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:2 «Ширак» Ленинакан Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:1 «Лори» Кировакан Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
7-й тур
23.05.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 «Лори» Кировакан Витебск
23.05.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.05.1961 «Спартак» Брест 2:1 «Рица» Сухуми Брест
23.05.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.05.1961 СКА Бобруйск 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.05.1961 РЭЗ Рига 4:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Рига
23.05.1961 СКФ Таллин 2:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Таллин
23.05.1961 «Банга» Каунас 0:1 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Каунас
8-й тур
23.04.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:1 СКФ Таллин Ленинакан
28.05.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:0 «Лори» Кировакан Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.05.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Тирасполь
28.05.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Бендеры
28.05.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 3:1 «Динамо» Батуми Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1961 СКА Бобруйск 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1961 РЭЗ Рига 4:1 «Спартак» Брест Рига
31.05.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:1 «Рица» Сухуми Витебск
9-й тур
04.06.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 0:0 «Рица» Сухуми Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
04.06.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Тирасполь
04.06.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Лори» Кировакан Брест
04.06.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:1 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Бендеры
04.06.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 2:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.06.1961 РЭЗ Рига 2:2 СКА Бобруйск Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
14.07.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 5:1 СКА Бобруйск Витебск, Городской стадион
10-й тур
23.04.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.04.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Батуми
09.06.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:0 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Кировакан
09.06.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Ленинакан
09.06.1961 СКА Бобруйск 2:0 «Рица» Сухуми Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.1961 СКФ Таллин 1:3 РЭЗ Рига Таллин
19.07.1961 «Банга» Каунас 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Каунас
11-й тур
14.06.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:0 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Витебск
14.06.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 1:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Кировакан
14.06.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 1:1 СКФ Таллин Лиепая
14.06.1961 «Спартак» Брест 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Брест
14.06.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 2:0 «Рица» Сухуми Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:0 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Ленинакан
14.06.1961 «Банга» Каунас 0:2 СКА Бобруйск Каунас, Стадион «Банга»
15.06.1961 РЭЗ Рига 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
12-й тур
18.06.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:1 «Химик» Могилёв Таллин
19.06.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 5:1 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Витебск
19.06.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Батуми
19.06.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 4:0 «Ниструл» Бендеры Сухуми
19.06.1961 «Спартак» Брест 0:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.1961 «Банга» Каунас 3:1 РЭЗ Рига Каунас
04.07.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 1:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Кировакан
13-й тур
24.06.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Ниструл» Бендеры Батуми
24.06.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 5:0 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Сухуми
24.06.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Тбилиси
24.06.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 1:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
24.06.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.06.1961 РЭЗ Рига 1:0 «Химик» Могилёв Рига
24.06.1961 СКФ Таллин 2:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Таллин
14-й тур
29.04.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:2 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Ленинакан
28.06.1961 «Банга» Каунас 1:2 «Локомотив» Гомель Каунас, Городской стадион
29.06.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми Сухуми
29.06.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Лори» Кировакан Тбилиси
29.06.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:0 «Химик» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
29.06.1961 РЭЗ Рига 3:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Рига
29.06.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:0 СКА Бобруйск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
07.07.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Бендеры
09.07.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 3:0 «Рица» Сухуми Кировакан
09.07.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:3 РЭЗ Рига Лиепая
09.07.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Тирасполь
09.07.1961 «Спартак» Брест 4:0 СКФ Таллин Брест
09.07.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:0 «Банга» Каунас Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
09.07.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми Ленинакан
09.07.1961 СКА Бобруйск 2:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16-й тур
04.07.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Тирасполь
14.07.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 «Лори» Кировакан Батуми
14.07.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 4:1 «Спартак» Брест Лиепая
14.07.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Бендеры
14.07.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:2 «Рица» Сухуми Ленинакан
14.07.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:1 «Банга» Каунас Таллин
17-й тур
19.07.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:1 РЭЗ Рига Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.07.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:0 «Лори» Кировакан Ленинакан
19.07.1961 СКА Бобруйск 5:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.07.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Таллин
22.09.1961 «Банга» Каунас 1:1 «Химик» Могилёв Каунас
15.10.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Лиепая
29.10.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Рица» Сухуми Батуми
18-й тур
23.07.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Брест
23.07.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 5:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.1961 СКА Бобруйск 2:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.1961 РЭЗ Рига 1:3 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Рига
23.07.1961 «Банга» Каунас 2:1 «Рица» Сухуми Каунас
24.07.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Таллин
25.07.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Лиепая
30.08.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Кировакан
19-й тур
28.07.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 2:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
28.07.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:1 «Рица» Сухуми Лиепая
28.07.1961 «Спартак» Брест 0:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Брест
28.07.1961 СКА Бобруйск 1:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.07.1961 СКФ Таллин 2:0 «Лори» Кировакан Таллин
28.07.1961 «Банга» Каунас 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Каунас
10.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Батуми
15.10.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 2:1 РЭЗ Рига Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
20-й тур
03.08.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.08.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 3:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.08.1961 РЭЗ Рига 3:1 «Рица» Сухуми Рига
03.08.1961 СКФ Таллин 1:3 «Ширак» Ленинакан Таллин
03.08.1961 «Банга» Каунас 1:2 «Лори» Кировакан Каунас
04.08.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми Лиепая
30.08.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Тбилиси
22.10.1961 «Спартак» Брест 2:0 СКА Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
08.08.1961 «Спартак» Брест 3:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Брест
08.08.1961 РЭЗ Рига 2:2 «Динамо» Батуми Рига
08.08.1961 СКФ Таллин 1:0 «Рица» Сухуми Таллин
08.08.1961 «Банга» Каунас 2:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Каунас
09.08.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:2 «Лори» Кировакан Лиепая
09.08.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 0:0 СКА Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.08.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Витебск
22-й тур
31.07.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Лиепая
13.08.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Бендеры
13.08.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:2 СКФ Таллин Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.1961 РЭЗ Рига 1:3 «Лори» Кировакан Рига
13.08.1961 «Банга» Каунас 0:2 «Динамо» Батуми Каунас
14.08.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:2 «Красное знамя» Витебск Сухуми
25.08.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 3:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Ленинакан
23-й тур
20.08.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 4:0 «Химик» Могилёв Сухуми
20.08.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Кировакан
20.08.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 0:2 СКФ Таллин Тирасполь
20.08.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 0:1 РЭЗ Рига Бендеры
20.08.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:1 «Красное знамя» Витебск Ленинакан
21.08.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 5:2 СКА Бобруйск Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 0:3 «Локомотив» Гомель Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
24-й тур
25.08.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 4:1 «Химик» Могилёв Батуми
25.08.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:0 «Спартак» Брест Тбилиси
25.08.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Кировакан
25.08.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 1:1 «Банга» Каунас Лиепая
25.08.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 3:1 РЭЗ Рига Тирасполь
25.08.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:1 СКФ Таллин Бендеры
22.10.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Сухуми
25-й тур
30.08.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Батуми
30.08.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 0:0 СКА Бобруйск Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 5:1 «Химик» Могилёв Ленинакан
30.08.1961 РЭЗ Рига 3:3 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Рига
30.08.1961 «Банга» Каунас 4:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Каунас
19.09.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 1:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Кировакан
22.10.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 3:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Витебск
22.10.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Таллин, Стадион им. Комсомола
26-й тур
03.09.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Красное знамя» Витебск Батуми
03.09.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Сухуми, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:2 «Химик» Могилёв Кировакан
03.09.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 1:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Лиепая
03.09.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:0 «Спартак» Брест Ленинакан
03.09.1961 РЭЗ Рига 1:2 СКФ Таллин Рига
03.09.1961 «Банга» Каунас 0:3 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Каунас
04.09.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 2:0 СКА Бобруйск Тбилиси, Стадион «Буревестник»
27-й тур
28.07.1961 РЭЗ Рига 0:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Рига
06.09.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:0 «Спартак» Брест Сухуми
08.09.1961 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Локомотив» Гомель Батуми, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1961 «Сельмаш» Лиепая 2:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Лиепая
08.09.1961 «Банга» Каунас 3:4 СКФ Таллин Каунас
10.09.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 4:3 «Химик» Могилёв Тбилиси
10.09.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 2:0 СКА Бобруйск Кировакан, Городской стадион
10.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 2:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Витебск
28-й тур
14.09.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 2:4 «Лори» Кировакан Сухуми
15.09.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 5:1 «Ниструл» Бендеры Тбилиси
16.09.1961 СКФ Таллин 2:4 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Таллин
17.09.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 2:1 «Химик» Могилёв Витебск
17.09.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 3:0 «Банга» Каунас Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.09.1961 «Спартак» Брест 2:2 РЭЗ Рига Брест
17.09.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 4:1 СКА Бобруйск Ленинакан, Городской стадион
20.09.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Тирасполь
29-й тур
24.09.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
24.09.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Тирасполь
24.09.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми Бендеры
24.09.1961 «Ширак» Ленинакан 1:2 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Ленинакан
24.09.1961 СКФ Таллин 0:0 «Спартак» Брест Таллин
27.09.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 3:2 «Банга» Каунас Витебск
27.09.1961 СКА Бобруйск 2:3 РЭЗ Рига Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30-й тур
01.10.1961 «Рица» Сухуми 0:1 «Локомотив» Тбилиси Сухуми
01.10.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 2:1 «Ширак» Ленинакан Тирасполь
01.10.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Локомотив» Гомель Брест, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 0:0 «Лори» Кировакан Бендеры
01.10.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 3:1 СКФ Таллин Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:3 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.1961 РЭЗ Рига 2:0 «Банга» Каунас Рига
31-й тур
07.10.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми Тбилиси
08.10.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 1:1 СКФ Таллин Витебск
08.10.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:0 «Химик» Могилёв Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.10.1961 «Пищевик» Тирасполь 1:1 «Рица» Сухуми Тирасполь
08.10.1961 «Спартак» Брест 5:1 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Брест
08.10.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:0 «Ширак» Ленинакан Бендеры
08.10.1961 СКА Бобруйск 0:1 «Банга» Каунас Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
32-й тур
22.09.1961 «Красное знамя» Витебск 0:3 РЭЗ Рига Витебск
15.10.1961 «Локомотив» Гомель 1:0 СКА Бобруйск Гомель, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.10.1961 «Локомотив» Тбилиси 3:1 «Пищевик» Тирасполь Тбилиси
15.10.1961 «Лори» Кировакан 0:1 «Динамо» Батуми Кировакан
15.10.1961 «Спартак» Брест 1:1 «Банга» Каунас Брест
15.10.1961 «Ниструл» Бендеры 2:0 «Рица» Сухуми Бендеры
22.10.1961 «Химик» Могилёв 1:0 «Сельмаш» Лиепая Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»