Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
2 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
3 «Енисей» Красноярск 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
4 «Велес» Москва 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
5 «Балтика» Калининград 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
6 «Спартак-2» Москва 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
7 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
8 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
9 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
10 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
11 «Акрон» Тольятти 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
12 «Факел» Воронеж 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
13 «Чертаново» Москва 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
14 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
15 «Шинник» Ярославль 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
16 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
17 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
18 «Торпедо» Москва 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
19 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
20 «Динамо» Брянск 2 0 0 2 0-2 0
21 «Иртыш» Омск 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
22 «Томь» Томск 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.08.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Томь» Томск
01.08.2020 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Спартак-2» Москва
01.08.2020 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Енисей» Красноярск
01.08.2020 «Динамо» Брянск 0:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург
01.08.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:0 «Велес» Москва
01.08.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
01.08.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
01.08.2020 «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 «Акрон» Тольятти
01.08.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ 2:4 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
02.08.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
02.08.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград
2-й тур
08.08.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск
08.08.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
08.08.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
08.08.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
08.08.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Иртыш» Омск
08.08.2020 «Чертаново» Москва 2:0 «Томь» Томск
08.08.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
08.08.2020 «Велес» Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара
08.08.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 3:1 «Факел» Воронеж
08.08.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:3 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
08.08.2020 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань
3-й тур
12.08.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Велес» Москва
12.08.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
12.08.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
12.08.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
12.08.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
12.08.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
12.08.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
12.08.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
12.08.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
12.08.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Балтика» Калининград
12.08.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
4-й тур
16.08.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Динамо» Брянск
16.08.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Иртыш» Омск
16.08.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Торпедо» Москва
16.08.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
16.08.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Факел» Воронеж
16.08.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
16.08.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
16.08.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
16.08.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
16.08.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
16.08.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
5-й тур
22.08.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
22.08.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Динамо» Брянск
22.08.2020 «Иртыш» Омск 0:5 «Спартак-2» Москва
22.08.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
22.08.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
22.08.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
22.08.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Велес» Москва
22.08.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Балтика» Калининград
22.08.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
22.08.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
22.08.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
6-й тур
26.08.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
30.08.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
30.08.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
30.08.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Иртыш» Омск
30.08.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
30.08.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Торпедо» Москва
30.08.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
30.08.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Факел» Воронеж
30.08.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
30.08.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
30.08.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
7-й тур
05.09.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
05.09.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Иртыш» Омск
05.09.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
05.09.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
05.09.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
05.09.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
05.09.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
05.09.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
05.09.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
05.09.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Велес» Москва
05.09.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Балтика» Калининград
8-й тур
09.09.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
09.09.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
09.09.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
09.09.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
09.09.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
09.09.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
09.09.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Торпедо» Москва
09.09.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
09.09.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
09.09.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
09.09.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Балтика» Калининград
9-й тур
13.09.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
13.09.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Динамо» Брянск
13.09.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Иртыш» Омск
13.09.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Томь» Томск
13.09.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Чертаново» Москва
13.09.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
13.09.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
13.09.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
13.09.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
13.09.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Велес» Москва
13.09.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
10-й тур
19.09.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Факел» Воронеж
19.09.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
19.09.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
19.09.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
19.09.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
19.09.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
19.09.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
19.09.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
19.09.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
19.09.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
19.09.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Велес» Москва
11-й тур
23.09.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
23.09.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
23.09.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Динамо» Брянск
23.09.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Иртыш» Омск
23.09.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Томь» Томск
23.09.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Чертаново» Москва
23.09.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
23.09.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
23.09.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
23.09.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
23.09.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
12-й тур
27.09.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Торпедо» Москва
27.09.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
27.09.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
27.09.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
27.09.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
27.09.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
27.09.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Велес» Москва
27.09.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Балтика» Калининград
27.09.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
27.09.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
27.09.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
13-й тур
04.10.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
04.10.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
04.10.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
04.10.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Динамо» Брянск
04.10.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Иртыш» Омск
04.10.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Томь» Томск
04.10.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Чертаново» Москва
04.10.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
04.10.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
04.10.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
04.10.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
14-й тур
09.10.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
09.10.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
09.10.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
09.10.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
09.10.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
09.10.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
09.10.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
09.10.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
09.10.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Велес» Москва
09.10.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Балтика» Калининград
09.10.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
15-й тур
13.10.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
13.10.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
13.10.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
13.10.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
13.10.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Динамо» Брянск
13.10.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Иртыш» Омск
13.10.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Томь» Томск
13.10.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Чертаново» Москва
13.10.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
13.10.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
13.10.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
16-й тур
17.10.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Чертаново» Москва
17.10.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
17.10.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
17.10.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
17.10.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
17.10.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
17.10.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Факел» Воронеж
17.10.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
17.10.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
17.10.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
17.10.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
17-й тур
24.10.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
24.10.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
24.10.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
24.10.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
24.10.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
24.10.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Динамо» Брянск
24.10.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Иртыш» Омск
24.10.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Томь» Томск
24.10.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
24.10.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
24.10.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
18-й тур
28.10.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
28.10.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
28.10.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Велес» Москва
28.10.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
28.10.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
28.10.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
28.10.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Торпедо» Москва
28.10.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
28.10.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Факел» Воронеж
28.10.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
28.10.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
19-й тур
01.11.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
01.11.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
01.11.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
01.11.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
01.11.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
01.11.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
01.11.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Динамо» Брянск
01.11.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Иртыш» Омск
01.11.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Томь» Томск
01.11.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Чертаново» Москва
01.11.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
20-й тур
07.11.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
07.11.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
07.11.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
07.11.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
07.11.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Велес» Москва
07.11.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Балтика» Калининград
07.11.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
07.11.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
07.11.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Торпедо» Москва
07.11.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
07.11.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
21-й тур
11.11.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
11.11.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Факел» Воронеж
11.11.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
11.11.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
11.11.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Балтика» Калининград
11.11.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
11.11.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
11.11.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Динамо» Брянск
11.11.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Иртыш» Омск
11.11.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Томь» Томск
11.11.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Чертаново» Москва
22-й тур
15.11.2020 «Томь» Томск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
15.11.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
15.11.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
15.11.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
15.11.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
15.11.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
15.11.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Велес» Москва
15.11.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Балтика» Калининград
15.11.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
15.11.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
15.11.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
23-й тур
21.11.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Иртыш» Омск
21.11.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Торпедо» Москва
21.11.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
21.11.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Факел» Воронеж
21.11.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
21.11.2020 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
21.11.2020 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
21.11.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
21.11.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
21.11.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Динамо» Брянск
21.11.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Томь» Томск
24-й тур
25.11.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Томь» Томск
25.11.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
25.11.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
25.11.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
25.11.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
25.11.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
25.11.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
25.11.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Велес» Москва
25.11.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Балтика» Калининград
25.11.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
25.11.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
25-й тур
29.11.2020 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
29.11.2020 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Томь» Томск
29.11.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
29.11.2020 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Торпедо» Москва
29.11.2020 «Велес» Москва х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
29.11.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
29.11.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
29.11.2020 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
29.11.2020 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
29.11.2020 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
29.11.2020 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Иртыш» Омск
26-й тур
05.12.2020 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Динамо» Брянск
05.12.2020 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Томь» Томск
05.12.2020 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Чертаново» Москва
05.12.2020 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
05.12.2020 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
05.12.2020 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
05.12.2020 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
05.12.2020 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
05.12.2020 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Велес» Москва
05.12.2020 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Балтика» Калининград
05.12.2020 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
27-й тур
27.02.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Чертаново» Москва
27.02.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Томь» Томск
27.02.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
27.02.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
27.02.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
27.02.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
27.02.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
27.02.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Факел» Воронеж
27.02.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
27.02.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
27.02.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Динамо» Брянск
28-й тур
06.03.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Динамо» Брянск
06.03.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Иртыш» Омск
06.03.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Томь» Томск
06.03.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Чертаново» Москва
06.03.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
06.03.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
06.03.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
06.03.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
06.03.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
06.03.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Велес» Москва
06.03.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
29-й тур
10.03.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
10.03.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
10.03.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
10.03.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
10.03.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Балтика» Калининград
10.03.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
10.03.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
10.03.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Торпедо» Москва
10.03.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
10.03.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Факел» Воронеж
10.03.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
30-й тур
14.03.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
14.03.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Динамо» Брянск
14.03.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Иртыш» Омск
14.03.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Томь» Томск
14.03.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Чертаново» Москва
14.03.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
14.03.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
14.03.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
14.03.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
14.03.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
14.03.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
31-й тур
20.03.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
20.03.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
20.03.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
20.03.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
20.03.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
20.03.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Велес» Москва
20.03.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Балтика» Калининград
20.03.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
20.03.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
20.03.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Торпедо» Москва
20.03.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
32-й тур
24.03.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
24.03.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
24.03.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Динамо» Брянск
24.03.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Иртыш» Омск
24.03.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Томь» Томск
24.03.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Чертаново» Москва
24.03.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
24.03.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
24.03.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
24.03.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
24.03.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
33-й тур
28.03.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
28.03.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
28.03.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
28.03.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Факел» Воронеж
28.03.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
28.03.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
28.03.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
28.03.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Велес» Москва
28.03.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
28.03.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
28.03.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
34-й тур
03.04.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
03.04.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
03.04.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
03.04.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Динамо» Брянск
03.04.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Иртыш» Омск
03.04.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Томь» Томск
03.04.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Чертаново» Москва
03.04.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
03.04.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
03.04.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
03.04.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
35-й тур
07.04.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Балтика» Калининград
07.04.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
07.04.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
07.04.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
07.04.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
07.04.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Факел» Воронеж
07.04.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
07.04.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
07.04.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
07.04.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Велес» Москва
07.04.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
36-й тур
11.04.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
11.04.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
11.04.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
11.04.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Торпедо» Москва
11.04.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Динамо» Брянск
11.04.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Иртыш» Омск
11.04.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Томь» Томск
11.04.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Велес» Москва
11.04.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
11.04.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
11.04.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
37-й тур
17.04.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
17.04.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Велес» Москва
17.04.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
17.04.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
17.04.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
17.04.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Торпедо» Москва
17.04.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
17.04.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Факел» Воронеж
17.04.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
17.04.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
17.04.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
38-й тур
24.04.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
24.04.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
24.04.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
24.04.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
24.04.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
24.04.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Динамо» Брянск
24.04.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Иртыш» Омск
24.04.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Томь» Томск
24.04.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Чертаново» Москва
24.04.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
24.04.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
39-й тур
28.04.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
28.04.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
28.04.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
28.04.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Велес» Москва
28.04.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «Балтика» Калининград
28.04.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
28.04.2021 «Текстильщик» Иваново х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
28.04.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Торпедо» Москва
28.04.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
28.04.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
28.04.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Факел» Воронеж
40-й тур
02.05.2021 «Шинник» Ярославль х:х «Факел» Воронеж
02.05.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
02.05.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
02.05.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
02.05.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
02.05.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
02.05.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Иртыш» Омск
02.05.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Томь» Томск
02.05.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Чертаново» Москва
02.05.2021 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород х:х «Спартак-2» Москва
02.05.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Динамо» Брянск
41-й тур
08.05.2021 «Волгарь» Астрахань х:х «Акрон» Тольятти
08.05.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
08.05.2021 «Факел» Воронеж х:х «Торпедо» Москва
08.05.2021 «Крылья Советов» Самара х:х «Краснодар-2» Краснодар
08.05.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
08.05.2021 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск х:х «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск
08.05.2021 «Динамо» Брянск х:х «Чайка» Песчанокопское
08.05.2021 «Иртыш» Омск х:х «Оренбург» Оренбург
08.05.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Енисей» Красноярск
08.05.2021 «Чертаново» Москва х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
08.05.2021 «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ х:х «Велес» Москва
42-й тур
15.05.2021 «Спартак-2» Москва х:х «Чертаново» Москва
15.05.2021 «Томь» Томск х:х «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
15.05.2021 «Енисей» Красноярск х:х «Иртыш» Омск
15.05.2021 «Оренбург» Оренбург х:х «Динамо» Брянск
15.05.2021 «Чайка» Песчанокопское х:х «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
15.05.2021 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск х:х «Алания Владикавказ» Владикавказ
15.05.2021 «Велес» Москва х:х «Текстильщик» Иваново
15.05.2021 «Балтика» Калининград х:х «Крылья Советов» Самара
15.05.2021 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар х:х «Волгарь» Астрахань
15.05.2021 «Акрон» Тольятти х:х «Факел» Воронеж
15.05.2021 «Торпедо» Москва х:х «Шинник» Ярославль
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.76*2 + timegenerated 317*0.02) = 11.86