Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Носороги» Володарского 40 36 0 4 124-29 108
2 «Пресня» Москва 40 33 3 4 113-18 102
3 «Алмаз» Москва 40 33 2 5 172-44 101
4 «Крылья Советов» Москва 40 26 5 9 118-56 83
5 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 40 23 11 6 108-63 80
6 «Мосгаз» Москва 40 23 7 10 88-51 76
7 «Столица» Москва 40 23 3 14 100-64 72
8 «Металлург» Видное 40 21 1 18 76-60 64
9 «Ника» Москва 40 17 9 14 73-59 60
10 «Металлург» Москва 40 15 9 16 60-76 54
11 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 40 15 7 18 58-74 52
12 «Поддержка» Одинцово 40 16 2 22 56-87 50
13 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 40 14 6 20 80-75 48
14 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 40 13 7 20 63-82 46
15 «Заря» Краснознаменск 40 12 6 22 55-84 42
16 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 40 11 5 24 41-97 38
17 СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 40 9 10 21 34-94 37
18 «Буревестник» Москва 40 7 7 26 28-86 28
19 «Росич» Московский 40 6 8 26 35-109 26
20 МВА Москва 40 5 4 31 33-124 19
21 «Чертаново» Москва 40 2 8 30 28-111 14
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
10.05.2002 «Столица» Москва 12:0 «Заря» Краснознаменск
10.05.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 1:2 «Алмаз» Москва
10.05.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
10.05.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
10.05.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «Чертаново» Москва
10.05.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:2 «Ника» Москва
10.05.2002 «Металлург» Видное 9:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
10.05.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 3:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
10.05.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 6:2 МВА Москва
10.05.2002 «Пресня» Москва 5:0 «Буревестник» Москва
2-й тур
14.05.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
14.05.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 3:1 «Носороги» Володарского
14.05.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
14.05.2002 МВА Москва 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
14.05.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
14.05.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Росич» Московский
14.05.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
14.05.2002 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Металлург» Видное
14.05.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
14.05.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
3-й тур
17.05.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 2:6 «Столица» Москва
17.05.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:0 «Заря» Краснознаменск
17.05.2002 «Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Алмаз» Москва
17.05.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
17.05.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
17.05.2002 «Металлург» Видное 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
17.05.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:0 «Ника» Москва
17.05.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
17.05.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва
17.05.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 МВА Москва
4-й тур
21.05.2002 «Столица» Москва 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
21.05.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского
21.05.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 2:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
21.05.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
21.05.2002 МВА Москва 0:1 «Росич» Московский
21.05.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
21.05.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:4 «Металлург» Видное
21.05.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 2:4 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
21.05.2002 «Ника» Москва 0:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
21.05.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 2:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
5-й тур
24.05.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва
24.05.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:5 «Столица» Москва
24.05.2002 «Пресня» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
24.05.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 3:0 «Заря» Краснознаменск
24.05.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Алмаз» Москва
24.05.2002 «Металлург» Видное 3:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
24.05.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 6:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
24.05.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва
24.05.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:0 «Ника» Москва
24.05.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 МВА Москва
6-й тур
28.05.2002 «Столица» Москва 3:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
28.05.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
28.05.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 2:0 «Пресня» Москва
28.05.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
28.05.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
28.05.2002 МВА Москва 0:1 «Металлург» Видное
28.05.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 1:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
28.05.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
28.05.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Орбита» Дзержинский
28.05.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:1 «Ника» Москва
7-й тур
31.05.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Столица» Москва
31.05.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
31.05.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Носороги» Володарского
31.05.2002 «Пресня» Москва 6:0 «Заря» Краснознаменск
31.05.2002 «Росич» Московский 1:3 «Алмаз» Москва
31.05.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
31.05.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
31.05.2002 «Ника» Москва 5:2 «Чертаново» Москва
31.05.2002 «Металлург» Видное 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва
31.05.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 11:1 МВА Москва
8-й тур
04.06.2002 «Столица» Москва 4:2 «Росич» Московский
04.06.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
04.06.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 4:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
04.06.2002 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
04.06.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 7:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
04.06.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 3:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
04.06.2002 МВА Москва 3:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
04.06.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 3:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
04.06.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Ника» Москва
04.06.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 3:2 «Чертаново» Москва
9-й тур
07.06.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:3 «Столица» Москва
07.06.2002 «Росич» Московский 1:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
07.06.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского
07.06.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
07.06.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:2 «Заря» Краснознаменск
07.06.2002 «Металлург» Видное 5:3 «Алмаз» Москва
07.06.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
07.06.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный -:+ «Буревестник» Москва
07.06.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 2:2 МВА Москва
08.06.2002 «Ника» Москва 0:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
10-й тур
11.06.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Металлург» Видное
11.06.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
11.06.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 5:0 «Росич» Московский
11.06.2002 «Пресня» Москва 6:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
11.06.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
11.06.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 3:4 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
11.06.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 3:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
11.06.2002 МВА Москва 1:2 «Ника» Москва
11.06.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва
11.06.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
11-й тур
14.06.2002 «Ника» Москва 3:0 «Буревестник» Москва
14.06.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:8 «Столица» Москва
14.06.2002 «Металлург» Видное 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
14.06.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
14.06.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
14.06.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
14.06.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 4:2 «Заря» Краснознаменск
14.06.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:2 «Алмаз» Москва
14.06.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
14.06.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 3:1 МВА Москва
12-й тур
18.06.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
18.06.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
18.06.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 «Металлург» Видное
18.06.2002 «Пресня» Москва 3:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва Балашиха, Стадион «Криогенмаш»
18.06.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Росич» Московский
18.06.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
18.06.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 14:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
18.06.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Чертаново» Москва
18.06.2002 МВА Москва 1:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
18.06.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 1:2 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
13-й тур
21.06.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 3:2 «Столица» Москва
21.06.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
21.06.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:3 «Носороги» Володарского
21.06.2002 «Металлург» Видное 2:1 «Пресня» Москва Видное, Стадион «Металлург»
21.06.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
21.06.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
21.06.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
21.06.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:5 «Алмаз» Москва
21.06.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва
21.06.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 4:1 МВА Москва
14-й тур
25.06.2002 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Ника» Москва
25.06.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
25.06.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:3 «Носороги» Володарского
25.06.2002 «Пресня» Москва 1:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
25.06.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:1 «Металлург» Видное
25.06.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
25.06.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 3:0 «Росич» Московский
25.06.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:1 «Чертаново» Москва
25.06.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 1:2 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
25.06.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 4:1 МВА Москва
15-й тур
28.06.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:4 «Столица» Москва
28.06.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
28.06.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:0 «Носороги» Володарского
28.06.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:5 «Пресня» Москва
28.06.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
28.06.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
28.06.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
28.06.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
28.06.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:4 «Алмаз» Москва
28.06.2002 МВА Москва 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва
16-й тур
02.07.2002 «Столица» Москва 4:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
02.07.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва
02.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
02.07.2002 «Пресня» Москва 4:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
02.07.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
02.07.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 1:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
02.07.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 «Металлург» Видное
02.07.2002 «Росич» Московский 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
02.07.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
02.07.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва
17-й тур
05.07.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 3:4 «Столица» Москва
05.07.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
05.07.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского
05.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Пресня» Москва
05.07.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
05.07.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
05.07.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 4:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
05.07.2002 «Металлург» Видное 4:0 «Росич» Московский
05.07.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 4:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
05.07.2002 МВА Москва 3:7 «Алмаз» Москва
18-й тур
09.07.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:1 МВА Москва
09.07.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
09.07.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 2:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
09.07.2002 «Пресня» Москва 5:0 «Чертаново» Москва
09.07.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Ника» Москва
09.07.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:2 «Орбита» Дзержинский
09.07.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:6 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
09.07.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
09.07.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:5 «Металлург» Видное
09.07.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 7:0 «Буревестник» Москва
19-й тур
12.07.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:4 «Столица» Москва
12.07.2002 МВА Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
12.07.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 1:3 «Носороги» Володарского
12.07.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:3 «Пресня» Москва
12.07.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
12.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 1:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
12.07.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 2:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
12.07.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:1 «Росич» Московский
12.07.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
12.07.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:4 «Заря» Краснознаменск
20-й тур
16.07.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 6:0 «Буревестник» Москва
16.07.2002 «Пресня» Москва 3:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
16.07.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
16.07.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва
16.07.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «Ника» Москва
16.07.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
16.07.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
16.07.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
16.07.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:4 «Алмаз» Москва
16.07.2002 МВА Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского
21-й тур
19.07.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:4 «Столица» Москва
19.07.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
19.07.2002 МВА Москва 1:4 «Пресня» Москва
19.07.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 4:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
19.07.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
19.07.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
19.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 3:0 «Росич» Московский
19.07.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
19.07.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:1 «Металлург» Видное
19.07.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
22-й тур
23.07.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 1:3 «Столица» Москва
23.07.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 6:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
23.07.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
23.07.2002 МВА Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
23.07.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:4 «Мосгаз» Москва
23.07.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
23.07.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:3 «Росич» Московский
23.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 0:6 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
23.07.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:4 «Металлург» Видное
23.07.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
23-й тур
26.07.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:4 «Столица» Москва
26.07.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Алмаз» Москва
26.07.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:2 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
26.07.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
26.07.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 7:2 «Чертаново» Москва
26.07.2002 «Металлург» Видное 2:3 «Ника» Москва
26.07.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:2 «Орбита» Дзержинский
26.07.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 0:0 «Заря» Краснознаменск
26.07.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:0 МВА Москва
26.07.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «Буревестник» Москва
24-й тур
30.07.2002 «Столица» Москва 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского
30.07.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
30.07.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
30.07.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
30.07.2002 МВА Москва 0:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
30.07.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:0 «Росич» Московский
30.07.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
30.07.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Металлург» Видное
30.07.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
30.07.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
25-й тур
02.08.2002 «Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Столица» Москва
02.08.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
08.10.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Алмаз» Москва
02.08.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 3:4 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
02.08.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
02.08.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 3:0 «Чертаново» Москва
02.08.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 2:2 «Ника» Москва
02.08.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 2:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
02.08.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 4:1 «Буревестник» Москва
02.08.2002 «Росич» Московский +:- МВА Москва
26-й тур
06.08.2002 «Столица» Москва -:+ «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
06.08.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Пресня» Москва
06.08.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:1 «Носороги» Володарского
06.08.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 8:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
06.08.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Росич» Московский
06.08.2002 МВА Москва -:+ «Спартак-Авто» Москва
06.08.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:3 «Металлург» Видное
06.08.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 2:5 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
06.08.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
06.08.2002 «Ника» Москва 5:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
27-й тур
09.08.2002 «Металлург» Видное 0:1 МВА Москва
09.08.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:1 «Столица» Москва
04.10.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
09.08.2002 «Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Носороги» Володарского
09.08.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:1 «Алмаз» Москва
09.08.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 4:2 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
08.10.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:4 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград Москва, Стадион «Салют»
09.08.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:0 «Чертаново» Москва
09.08.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
09.08.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 4:0 «Буревестник» Москва
28-й тур
13.08.2002 «Столица» Москва 0:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
13.08.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 2:1 «Мосгаз» Москва
13.08.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
13.08.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:4 «Пресня» Москва
13.08.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 9:0 «Росич» Московский
13.08.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Металлург» Видное
13.08.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 4:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
13.08.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 0:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
13.08.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Ника» Москва
22.09.2002 МВА Москва 1:4 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
29-й тур
16.08.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 6:2 МВА Москва
16.08.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 4:1 «Буревестник» Москва
16.08.2002 «Росич» Московский 1:5 «Столица» Москва
16.08.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
16.08.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:3 «Носороги» Володарского
16.08.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Пресня» Москва
16.08.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:4 «Алмаз» Москва
16.08.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
16.08.2002 «Ника» Москва 7:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
16.08.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:3 «Заря» Краснознаменск
30-й тур
19.08.2002 «Столица» Москва 3:2 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
19.08.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 7:0 «Росич» Московский
19.08.2002 «Носороги» Володарского +:- «Поддержка» Одинцово
20.08.2002 «Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Мосгаз» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
19.08.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 4:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
19.08.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 7:2 «Металлург» Видное
19.08.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 4:0 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
19.08.2002 МВА Москва 1:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
19.08.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:2 «Ника» Москва
19.08.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 5:1 «Чертаново» Москва
31-й тур
23.08.2002 «Ника» Москва 4:1 МВА Москва
23.08.2002 «Металлург» Видное 3:0 «Столица» Москва
23.08.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:6 «Крылья Советов» Москва
23.08.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:3 «Носороги» Володарского
23.08.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:2 «Пресня» Москва Одинцово, УСК «Искра»
23.08.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
23.08.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:1 «Алмаз» Москва
23.08.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
23.08.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
23.08.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:0 «Буревестник» Москва
32-й тур
27.08.2002 «Столица» Москва 0:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
27.08.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:2 «Металлург» Видное
27.08.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 5:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
27.08.2002 «Пресня» Москва 6:0 «Росич» Московский
27.08.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 5:3 «Поддержка» Одинцово
27.08.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
27.08.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
27.08.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Ника» Москва
27.08.2002 МВА Москва 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва
27.08.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 2:1 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
33-й тур
30.08.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва
30.08.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 МВА Москва
30.08.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 3:0 «Столица» Москва
30.08.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 5:5 «Крылья Советов» Москва
30.08.2002 «Металлург» Видное 0:2 «Носороги» Володарского
30.08.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:2 «Пресня» Москва Стадион «Метизник»
30.08.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
30.08.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:3 «Мосгаз» Москва
30.08.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:2 «Алмаз» Москва
30.08.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 1:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
34-й тур
03.09.2002 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
03.09.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:3 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
03.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 5:1 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
03.09.2002 «Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Металлург» Видное
03.09.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
03.09.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 7:0 «Росич» Московский
03.09.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 0:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
03.09.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 3:0 «Ника» Москва
03.09.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
03.09.2002 МВА Москва 0:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
35-й тур
06.09.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 3:0 «Буревестник» Москва
06.09.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:0 «Столица» Москва
06.09.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
06.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 7:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
06.09.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 1:1 «Пресня» Москва
06.09.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
06.09.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
06.09.2002 «Росич» Московский 0:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
06.09.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:3 «Алмаз» Москва
06.09.2002 МВА Москва 0:3 «Заря» Краснознаменск
36-й тур
10.09.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:2 МВА Москва
10.09.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва
10.09.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:1 «Ника» Москва
10.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 3:1 «Орбита» Дзержинский
10.09.2002 «Пресня» Москва 5:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
10.09.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
10.09.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 2:1 «Металлург» Видное
10.09.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 1:4 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
10.09.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 3:0 «Росич» Московский
10.09.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 7:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
37-й тур
13.09.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:0 «Столица» Москва
13.09.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 1:8 «Крылья Советов» Москва
13.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 5:0 «Ника» Москва
13.09.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 0:2 «Пресня» Москва
13.09.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:5 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
13.09.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 0:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
13.09.2002 «Металлург» Видное 1:2 «Поддержка» Одинцово
13.09.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:0 «Росич» Московский
13.09.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:4 «Алмаз» Москва
13.09.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 0:4 «Заря» Краснознаменск
38-й тур
17.09.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 11:0 МВА Москва
17.09.2002 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
17.09.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 5:2 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
17.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 7:0 «Чертаново» Москва
17.09.2002 «Пресня» Москва 1:4 «Ника» Москва
17.09.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
17.09.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
17.09.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 0:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
17.09.2002 «Росич» Московский 1:2 «Металлург» Видное
17.09.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск +:- «Спартак-Авто» Москва
39-й тур
20.09.2002 МВА Москва 1:4 «Столица» Москва
20.09.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
20.09.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:6 «Носороги» Володарского
20.09.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Пресня» Москва Москва, Стадион Олимпийской деревни
20.09.2002 «Ника» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
20.09.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 1:0 «Мосгаз» Москва
20.09.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный 1:1 «Поддержка» Одинцово
20.09.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 5:2 «Росич» Московский
20.09.2002 «Металлург» Видное 0:1 «Спартак-Авто» Москва
20.09.2002 «Буревестник» Москва -:+ «Алмаз» Москва
40-й тур
24.09.2002 «Столица» Москва 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва
24.09.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 4:1 МВА Москва
24.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
24.09.2002 «Пресня» Москва 6:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
24.09.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 6:0 «Чертаново» Москва
24.09.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 3:1 «Ника» Москва
24.09.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 5:2 «Орбита» Дзержинский
24.09.2002 «Росич» Московский 3:4 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
24.09.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 0:5 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград
24.09.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 2:1 «Металлург» Видное
41-й тур
27.09.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 4:0 МВА Москва
27.09.2002 «Буревестник» Москва 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Москва
27.09.2002 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва 0:7 «Пресня» Москва
27.09.2002 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград 1:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва
27.09.2002 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Мосгаз» Москва
27.09.2002 «Ника» Москва 6:0 «Поддержка» Одинцово
27.09.2002 «Орбита» Дзержинский 3:2 «Росич» Московский
27.09.2002 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный +:- «Спартак-Авто» Москва
27.09.2002 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград 2:2 «Металлург» Видное
27.09.2002 «Алмаз» Москва 5:1 «Заря» Краснознаменск
42-й тур
01.10.2002 «Пресня» Москва 9:0 МВА Москва
01.10.2002 «Носороги» Володарского 5:0 «Буревестник» Москва
01.10.2002 «Столица» Москва 0:3 «Алмаз» Москва
01.10.2002 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:1 «СиМ-Тюсом» Москва
01.10.2002 «Мосгаз» Москва 5:0 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград
01.10.2002 «Поддержка» Одинцово 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва
01.10.2002 «Росич» Московский 2:2 «Ника» Москва
01.10.2002 «Спартак-Авто» Москва 2:0 «Орбита» Дзержинский
01.10.2002 «Металлург» Видное 0:1 «Титан-2» Железнодорожный
01.10.2002 «Заря» Краснознаменск 3:2 «МБ Сенатор» Зеленоград