Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Столица» Москва 30 25 0 5 72-24 75
2 «КАИТ-спорт» Москва 30 21 5 4 94-38 68
3 «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва 30 21 2 7 86-33 65
4 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 30 20 5 5 90-34 65
5 «Торпедо-М» Москва 30 20 3 7 75-30 63
6 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 30 19 2 9 87-47 59
7 «Динамо-М» Москва 30 16 2 12 62-54 50
8 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 30 14 4 12 66-50 46
9 «Альянс» Москва 30 12 4 14 62-58 40
10 «Интернационал» Москва 30 9 2 19 25-95 29
11 «Маккаби» Москва 30 8 1 21 49-109 25
12 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 30 6 6 18 33-59 24
13 «Химки-М» Химки 30 7 1 22 33-76 22
14 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 30 6 4 20 39-85 22
15 «Смена» Москва 30 5 7 18 24-65 22
16 «Зенит» Москва 30 6 2 22 33-73 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.04.2008 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
16.04.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
16.04.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
16.04.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 2:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
16.04.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 0:0 «Смена» Москва
16.04.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
16.04.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:3 «Химки-2» Химки Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
16.04.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
2-й тур
23.04.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
23.04.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 2:1 «Зенит» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
23.04.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Интернационал» Москва
23.04.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:3 «Маккаби» Москва
23.04.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 0:2 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
23.04.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 2:0 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
23.04.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 6:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
23.04.2008 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
3-й тур
30.04.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
30.04.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Столица» Москва
30.04.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 2:2 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
18.08.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 1:3 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
30.04.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
30.04.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:3 «Смена» Москва
30.04.2008 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
30.04.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:4 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
4-й тур
07.05.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
07.05.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:3 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
07.05.2008 «Смена» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Москва
07.05.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 7:0 «Интернационал» Москва
07.05.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 6:2 «Маккаби» Москва
07.05.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
07.05.2008 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
07.05.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 4:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
5-й тур
14.05.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва
14.05.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 6:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
14.05.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
24.05.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
14.05.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 2:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
14.05.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:1 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
14.05.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:2 «Смена» Москва
14.05.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:4 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
6-й тур
21.05.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 6:2 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва
21.05.2008 «Смена» Москва 2:5 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Труд»
21.05.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 8:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
21.05.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва +:- «Зенит» Москва
21.05.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:6 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная стрела»
21.05.2008 «Столица» Москва 2:0 «Маккаби» Москва
21.05.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 6:3 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
21.05.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва Москва
7-й тур
28.05.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 3:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва
28.05.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 5:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
09.08.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:1 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
28.05.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:8 «Столица» Москва
28.05.2008 «Зенит» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
28.05.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
28.05.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 0:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
28.05.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 «Смена» Москва
8-й тур
03.06.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Смена» Москва Москва
03.06.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
03.06.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 6:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
03.06.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
03.06.2008 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
03.06.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:0 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
03.06.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Маккаби» Москва
03.06.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 0:0 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
9-й тур
06.06.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 5:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
06.06.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
06.06.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:6 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
06.06.2008 «Зенит» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
06.06.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:2 «Столица» Москва
06.06.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 2:4 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
06.06.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:5 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
06.06.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
10-й тур
11.06.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва
11.06.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 6:0 «Смена» Москва
11.06.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
11.06.2008 «Столица» Москва 1:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
11.06.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
11.06.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва +:- «Зенит» Москва
11.06.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 9:1 «Интернационал» Москва
11.06.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 7:1 «Маккаби» Москва
11-й тур
18.06.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 3:6 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
18.06.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:8 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
04.07.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:5 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
18.06.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
18.06.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
18.06.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
18.06.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
18.06.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 3:1 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
21.06.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:2 «Маккаби» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
12-й тур
24.06.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
24.06.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 2:3 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
24.06.2008 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Смена» Москва
24.06.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
24.06.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
24.06.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 1:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
24.06.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 4:0 «Зенит» Москва
24.06.2008 «Маккаби» Москва -:+ «Интернационал» Москва
13-й тур
27.06.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:4 «Локомотив-2» Москва
10.10.2008 «Зенит» Москва 3:1 «Маккаби» Москва
27.06.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:5 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
25.07.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 0:4 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
27.06.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
27.06.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
27.06.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:3 «Столица» Москва
27.06.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 1:5 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
14-й тур
02.07.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
02.07.2008 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
29.09.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:2 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
02.07.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Смена» Москва
01.07.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 3:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
02.07.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 3:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Салют»
23.08.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 4:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
02.07.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 4:0 «Зенит» Москва
15-й тур
09.07.2008 «Зенит» Москва -:+ «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
09.07.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:0 «Интернационал» Москва
07.07.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:5 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
09.07.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:3 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
09.07.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 4:5 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
09.07.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва +:- «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва
08.07.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 0:3 «Столица» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
16-й тур
30.07.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:2 «Столица» Москва Москва
22.08.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
30.07.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 0:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
30.07.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 0:3 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
31.07.2008 «Смена» Москва 2:3 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
30.07.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:4 «Маккаби» Москва
30.07.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 0:1 «Интернационал» Москва
30.07.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Москва
17-й тур
06.08.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:4 «Локомотив-2» Москва
06.08.2008 «Зенит» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки
06.08.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 1:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
04.10.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 2:1 «Смена» Москва
06.08.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 5:0 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
06.08.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 2:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
06.08.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:3 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
06.08.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
18-й тур
12.08.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:1 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
12.08.2008 «Столица» Москва 5:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
11.08.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 4:0 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
12.08.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 2:4 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
12.08.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 3:1 «Маккаби» Москва
23.08.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:0 «Интернационал» Москва
12.08.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва
12.08.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 5:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
19-й тур
15.08.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:1 «Локомотив-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
15.08.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 3:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
15.08.2008 «Зенит» Москва 3:2 «Смена» Москва
15.08.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 1:0 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
15.08.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 3:8 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
15.08.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 0:1 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
15.08.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 5:1 «Столица» Москва
06.10.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
20-й тур
20.08.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
20.08.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 5:4 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
20.08.2008 «Столица» Москва 3:1 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
20.08.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 9:0 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
20.08.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 5:1 «Интернационал» Москва
20.08.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Москва
20.08.2008 «Смена» Москва 2:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
20.08.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:0 «Химки-2» Химки
21-й тур
26.08.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
26.08.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:0 «Смена» Москва
26.08.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 2:6 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
26.08.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
26.08.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
26.08.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:9 «Столица» Москва
26.08.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 1:6 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
26.08.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 2:1 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
22-й тур
29.08.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва Москва
29.08.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 2:3 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
29.08.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 3:4 «Маккаби» Москва Москва, Стадион «Салют»
29.08.2008 «Столица» Москва 4:1 «Интернационал» Москва
29.08.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
29.08.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 5:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
29.08.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 0:1 «Химки-2» Химки
29.08.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
23-й тур
03.09.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:5 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
03.09.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 2:3 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
03.09.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:6 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
03.09.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:5 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
03.09.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 «Столица» Москва
03.09.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 0:2 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Красная стрела»
03.09.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
03.09.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 3:2 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
24-й тур
09.09.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 5:0 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва Москва
09.09.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 3:0 «Маккаби» Москва
09.09.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Интернационал» Москва
09.09.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 7:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
09.09.2008 «Столица» Москва 2:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
09.09.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 4:1 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
09.09.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 3:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
09.09.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:2 «Смена» Москва
25-й тур
12.09.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
12.09.2008 «Смена» Москва 1:1 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва
12.09.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
12.09.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 0:3 «Столица» Москва
12.09.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Труд»
12.09.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:2 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
12.09.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 1:6 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
12.09.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 4:3 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
26-й тур
17.09.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 10:1 «Маккаби» Москва Москва
17.09.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 1:0 «Интернационал» Москва
17.09.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 4:2 «Зенит» Москва
17.09.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
17.09.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
17.09.2008 «Столица» Москва 2:1 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
17.09.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 1:0 «Смена» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
17.09.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 6:3 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
27-й тур
23.09.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, Стадион «Внуково»
23.09.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 1:5 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
23.09.2008 «Смена» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
23.09.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 3:3 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Зенит»
23.09.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:3 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
23.09.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 0:3 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
23.09.2008 «Зенит» Москва 1:3 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
23.09.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 3:1 «Маккаби» Москва
28-й тур
26.09.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 6:0 «Интернационал» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
26.09.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 1:5 «Зенит» Москва
26.09.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 5:0 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
04.10.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 5:1 «Химки-2» Химки
26.09.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:3 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
26.09.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 6:1 «Смена» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
26.09.2008 «Столица» Москва 3:0 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
26.09.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 1:3 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
29-й тур
01.10.2008 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 6
01.10.2008 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва 0:1 «Столица» Москва
01.10.2008 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва 2:4 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
01.10.2008 «Смена» Москва 1:6 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва
01.10.2008 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва
01.10.2008 «Химки-2» Химки 1:4 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва
01.10.2008 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва 6:3 «Маккаби» Москва
01.10.2008 «Зенит» Москва 0:2 «Интернационал» Москва
30-й тур
07.10.2008 «Локомотив-2» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
07.10.2008 «Интернационал» Москва 3:2 «Ника-молодёжная» Москва
07.10.2008 «Маккаби» Москва 2:0 «Химки-2» Химки
07.10.2008 «Строймеханизация-1» Москва 3:0 «Ю.М.-Спартак-2» Москва
07.10.2008 «Спортакадемклуб-М» Москва 7:0 «Смена» Москва
07.10.2008 ЛФК «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Альянс-ЦСКА» Москва
07.10.2008 «Спартак-молодежная» Москва 1:4 «КАИТ-спорт-Крылатское» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И.А. Нетто (2-е поле)
07.10.2008 «Столица» Москва 1:2 «Торпедо-молодежная» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. В. А. Мягкова
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.04*2 + timegenerated 202*0.02) = 10.12